2015 Muddy Mountain Hypersonic

Monday, July 13, 2015 6:39 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Casper, WY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 115
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Wednesday, July 15, 2015 11:06 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 Muddy Mountain Hypersonic

  • 1-Expert Class - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam Windell30-3931M 1:16:10.1--100%19.26%19.43%11.8
220Bryce Straka30-3930M 1:18:56.2+2:46.1+3.63%96.49%16.33%16.51%11.4
326John Kirlin30-3929M 1:21:16.5+5:06.4+6.70%93.72%13.85%14.03%11.1
446Tom Sawyer30-3930M 1:22:52.8+6:42.7+8.81%91.90%12.15%12.33%10.9
523Mike Diesburg40-4947M 1:22:55.6+6:45.5+8.87%91.85%12.10%12.29%10.9
611Neal Neumiller40-4941M 1:27:43.8+11:33.7+15.18%86.82%7.00%7.20%10.3
72Emil Gercke50 and up55M 1:30:26.7+14:16.6+18.74%84.22%4.13%4.33%10.0
842Adam Leiferman30-3931M 1:32:15.2+16:05.1+21.12%82.56%2.21%2.42%9.8
930Will Chambers40-4949M 1:34:32.5+18:22.4+24.12%80.57%-0.22%0.00%9.5
108Adam Arguello19-2927M 1:34:57.9+18:47.8+24.68%80.21%-0.66%-0.45%9.5
115Ian Bouchier19-2928M 1:39:04.1+22:54.0+30.06%76.88%-5.01%-4.79%9.1
1228Keith Wharton30-3936M 1:40:26.1+24:16.0+31.86%75.84%-6.46%-6.23%9.0
1345Jorgen Madsen19-2926M 1:41:38.7+25:28.6+33.45%74.94%-7.75%-7.51%8.9
1439Kyle Christensen18 and under15M 1:47:35.7+31:25.6+41.26%70.79%-14.05%-13.81%8.4
1524Alicia Blevins30-3934F 1:50:47.6+34:37.5+45.46%68.75%-17.44%-17.19%8.1
1636Kit Kat Gruner18 and under16F 1:50:53.8+34:43.7+45.59%68.68%-17.55%-17.30%8.1
1738Josh Martin18 and under15M 1:51:11.4+35:01.3+45.98%68.50%-17.86%-17.61%8.1
-1Brandon Smith30-3937M DNF------
-47Liam Jones18 and under14M DNF------
-17George Hepworth40-4946M DNF------
-16Lyle Hepworth18 and under15M DNF------
-41Tyler Patik30-3935M DNF------
-48Cameran O'malley18 and under16M DNF------
  • 1-Expert Class Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Alicia Blevins30-3934F 1:50:47.6--100%0.05%0.05%8.1
236Kit Kat Gruner18 and under16F 1:50:53.8+0:06.2+0.09%99.91%-0.05%-0.05%8.1
  • 1-Expert Class Female - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
136Kit Kat Gruner18 and under16F 1:50:53.8--100%0.00%0.00%8.1
  • 1-Expert Class Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Alicia Blevins30-3934F 1:50:47.6--100%0.00%0.00%8.1
  • 1-Expert Class Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam Windell30-3931M 1:16:10.1--100%17.33%17.44%11.8
220Bryce Straka30-3930M 1:18:56.2+2:46.1+3.63%96.49%14.33%14.43%11.4
326John Kirlin30-3929M 1:21:16.5+5:06.4+6.70%93.72%11.79%11.90%11.1
446Tom Sawyer30-3930M 1:22:52.8+6:42.7+8.81%91.90%10.05%10.16%10.9
523Mike Diesburg40-4947M 1:22:55.6+6:45.5+8.87%91.85%10.00%10.11%10.9
611Neal Neumiller40-4941M 1:27:43.8+11:33.7+15.18%86.82%4.78%4.90%10.3
72Emil Gercke50 and up55M 1:30:26.7+14:16.6+18.74%84.22%1.84%1.96%10.0
842Adam Leiferman30-3931M 1:32:15.2+16:05.1+21.12%82.56%-0.13%0.00%9.8
930Will Chambers40-4949M 1:34:32.5+18:22.4+24.12%80.57%-2.61%-2.48%9.5
108Adam Arguello19-2927M 1:34:57.9+18:47.8+24.68%80.21%-3.07%-2.94%9.5
115Ian Bouchier19-2928M 1:39:04.1+22:54.0+30.06%76.88%-7.52%-7.39%9.1
1228Keith Wharton30-3936M 1:40:26.1+24:16.0+31.86%75.84%-9.01%-8.87%9.0
1345Jorgen Madsen19-2926M 1:41:38.7+25:28.6+33.45%74.94%-10.32%-10.18%8.9
1439Kyle Christensen18 and under15M 1:47:35.7+31:25.6+41.26%70.79%-16.78%-16.63%8.4
1538Josh Martin18 and under15M 1:51:11.4+35:01.3+45.98%68.50%-20.68%-20.53%8.1
-1Brandon Smith30-3937M DNF------
-47Liam Jones18 and under14M DNF------
-17George Hepworth40-4946M DNF------
-16Lyle Hepworth18 and under15M DNF------
-41Tyler Patik30-3935M DNF------
-48Cameran O'malley18 and under16M DNF------
  • 1-Expert Class Male - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Kyle Christensen18 and under15M 1:47:35.7--100%1.64%1.64%8.4
238Josh Martin18 and under15M 1:51:11.4+3:35.7+3.34%96.77%-1.64%-1.64%8.1
-47Liam Jones18 and under14M DNF------
-16Lyle Hepworth18 and under15M DNF------
-48Cameran O'malley18 and under16M DNF------
  • 1-Expert Class Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Adam Arguello19-2927M 1:34:57.9--100%3.65%4.14%9.5
25Ian Bouchier19-2928M 1:39:04.1+4:06.2+4.32%95.86%-0.52%0.00%9.1
345Jorgen Madsen19-2926M 1:41:38.7+6:40.8+7.03%93.43%-3.13%-2.60%8.9
  • 1-Expert Class Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Adam Windell30-3931M 1:16:10.1--100%10.73%7.20%11.8
220Bryce Straka30-3930M 1:18:56.2+2:46.1+3.63%96.49%7.49%3.83%11.4
326John Kirlin30-3929M 1:21:16.5+5:06.4+6.70%93.72%4.75%0.98%11.1
446Tom Sawyer30-3930M 1:22:52.8+6:42.7+8.81%91.90%2.87%-0.98%10.9
542Adam Leiferman30-3931M 1:32:15.2+16:05.1+21.12%82.56%-8.12%-12.40%9.8
628Keith Wharton30-3936M 1:40:26.1+24:16.0+31.86%75.84%-17.71%-22.37%9.0
-1Brandon Smith30-3937M DNF------
-41Tyler Patik30-3935M DNF------
  • 1-Expert Class Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123Mike Diesburg40-4947M 1:22:55.6--100%6.19%5.48%10.9
211Neal Neumiller40-4941M 1:27:43.8+4:48.2+5.79%94.52%0.76%0.00%10.3
330Will Chambers40-4949M 1:34:32.5+11:36.9+14.01%87.71%-6.95%-7.76%9.5
-17George Hepworth40-4946M DNF------
  • 1-Expert Class Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Emil Gercke50 and up55M 1:30:26.7--100%0.00%0.00%10.0
  • 2-Competitive Class - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Travis Scoresby30-3937M 58:13.1--100%20.53%19.64%10.3
2139Jason Lewis30-3936M 1:00:16.3+2:03.2+3.53%96.59%17.73%16.81%10.0
3109Jeff Pray19-2928M 1:01:08.4+2:55.3+5.02%95.22%16.55%15.61%9.8
4113Joel Simonson19-2924M 1:02:32.4+4:19.3+7.42%93.09%14.64%13.68%9.6
5141Kenny Volker II30-3933M 1:03:56.1+5:43.0+9.82%91.06%12.73%11.75%9.4
6129Steven Schnell19-2928M 1:04:59.9+6:46.8+11.65%89.57%11.28%10.29%9.2
7144Mike Mclemore50 and up55M 1:05:34.1+7:21.0+12.62%88.79%10.50%9.50%9.2
8135Jacob Rodolph18 and under16M 1:05:47.6+7:34.5+13.01%88.49%10.19%9.19%9.1
9137Rafael Garcia30-3939M 1:06:41.3+8:28.2+14.55%87.30%8.97%7.95%9.0
10163Andy Lempka19-2925M 1:07:28.9+9:15.8+15.91%86.27%7.89%6.86%8.9
11133Josh Lockhart30-3934M 1:08:07.7+9:54.6+17.02%85.45%7.01%5.97%8.8
12145Chris Parks30-3936M 1:08:08.7+9:55.6+17.05%85.43%6.99%5.94%8.8
13138Zeb Rino30-3935M 1:08:18.5+10:05.4+17.33%85.23%6.76%5.72%8.8
14126Mike Romer30-3936M 1:08:59.1+10:46.0+18.49%84.39%5.84%4.78%8.7
15101John Farnsworth40-4944M 1:11:18.5+13:05.4+22.48%81.64%2.67%1.58%8.4
16122Stephen Olson30-3935M 1:11:33.0+13:19.9+22.90%81.37%2.34%1.24%8.4
17116Jeremiah Purcell30-3937M 1:11:48.6+13:35.5+23.35%81.07%1.98%0.88%8.4
18152Jason Beck40-4945M 1:12:27.0+14:13.9+24.45%80.36%1.11%0.00%8.3
19136Matt Bowman30-3931M 1:12:44.5+14:31.4+24.95%80.03%0.71%-0.40%8.2
20150Rachel Scoresby30-3939F 1:12:59.6+14:46.5+25.38%79.76%0.37%-0.75%8.2
21125Ted Rasmussen50 and up51M 1:13:02.5+14:49.4+25.46%79.71%0.30%-0.82%8.2
22117Craig Dutcher30-3937M 1:13:06.9+14:53.8+25.59%79.63%0.20%-0.92%8.2
23164Jordan Braun28 1:14:28.3+16:15.2+27.92%78.18%-1.65%-2.79%8.1
24103Tom Clayson50 and up62M 1:14:56.4+16:43.3+28.72%77.69%-2.29%-3.44%8.0
25130David Martin40-4946M 1:17:40.4+19:27.3+33.42%74.95%-6.02%-7.21%7.7
26102Brad Heath40-4940M 1:20:14.6+22:01.5+37.83%72.55%-9.53%-10.76%7.5
27132Lisa Brodine40-4943F 1:20:47.0+22:33.9+38.76%72.07%-10.27%-11.50%7.4
28134Eric Easton50 and up59M 1:20:50.8+22:37.7+38.87%72.01%-10.35%-11.59%7.4
29127Doug Johannessen40-4949M 1:21:38.5+23:25.4+40.23%71.31%-11.44%-12.69%7.3
30142Derek Ramsey40-4943M 1:22:54.9+24:41.8+42.42%70.21%-13.18%-14.44%7.2
31124Dane Rasmussen18 and under13M 1:24:19.3+26:06.2+44.84%69.04%-15.10%-16.39%7.1
32108Molly Barlow19-2927F 1:25:26.3+27:13.2+46.76%68.14%-16.62%-17.93%7.0
33115Lori Osman40-4948F 1:26:03.2+27:50.1+47.81%67.65%-17.46%-18.78%7.0
34105Laura Murray19-2927F 1:28:48.4+30:35.3+52.54%65.56%-21.22%-22.58%6.8
35100Ray Bader50 and up57M 1:36:50.2+38:37.1+66.33%60.12%-32.18%-33.66%6.2
  • 2-Competitive Class Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Rachel Scoresby30-3939F 1:12:59.6--100%11.86%14.57%8.2
2132Lisa Brodine40-4943F 1:20:47.0+7:47.4+10.67%90.36%2.45%5.45%7.4
3108Molly Barlow19-2927F 1:25:26.3+12:26.7+17.05%85.43%-3.17%0.00%7.0
4115Lori Osman40-4948F 1:26:03.2+13:03.6+17.89%84.82%-3.91%-0.72%7.0
5105Laura Murray19-2927F 1:28:48.4+15:48.8+21.66%82.19%-7.24%-3.94%6.8
  • 2-Competitive Class Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Molly Barlow19-2927F 1:25:26.3--100%1.93%1.93%7.0
2105Laura Murray19-2927F 1:28:48.4+3:22.1+3.94%96.21%-1.93%-1.93%6.8
  • 2-Competitive Class Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Rachel Scoresby30-3939F 1:12:59.6--100%0.00%0.00%8.2
  • 2-Competitive Class Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1132Lisa Brodine40-4943F 1:20:47.0--100%3.16%3.16%7.4
2115Lori Osman40-4948F 1:26:03.2+5:16.2+6.52%93.88%-3.16%-3.16%7.0
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Travis Scoresby30-3937M 58:13.1--100%18.66%18.36%10.3
2139Jason Lewis30-3936M 1:00:16.3+2:03.2+3.53%96.59%15.79%15.48%10.0
3109Jeff Pray19-2928M 1:01:08.4+2:55.3+5.02%95.22%14.58%14.26%9.8
4113Joel Simonson19-2924M 1:02:32.4+4:19.3+7.42%93.09%12.62%12.30%9.6
5141Kenny Volker II30-3933M 1:03:56.1+5:43.0+9.82%91.06%10.67%10.34%9.4
6129Steven Schnell19-2928M 1:04:59.9+6:46.8+11.65%89.57%9.19%8.85%9.2
7144Mike Mclemore50 and up55M 1:05:34.1+7:21.0+12.62%88.79%8.39%8.05%9.2
8135Jacob Rodolph18 and under16M 1:05:47.6+7:34.5+13.01%88.49%8.08%7.73%9.1
9137Rafael Garcia30-3939M 1:06:41.3+8:28.2+14.55%87.30%6.83%6.48%9.0
10163Andy Lempka19-2925M 1:07:28.9+9:15.8+15.91%86.27%5.72%5.37%8.9
11133Josh Lockhart30-3934M 1:08:07.7+9:54.6+17.02%85.45%4.81%4.46%8.8
12145Chris Parks30-3936M 1:08:08.7+9:55.6+17.05%85.43%4.79%4.44%8.8
13138Zeb Rino30-3935M 1:08:18.5+10:05.4+17.33%85.23%4.56%4.21%8.8
14126Mike Romer30-3936M 1:08:59.1+10:46.0+18.49%84.39%3.62%3.26%8.7
15101John Farnsworth40-4944M 1:11:18.5+13:05.4+22.48%81.64%0.37%0.00%8.4
16122Stephen Olson30-3935M 1:11:33.0+13:19.9+22.90%81.37%0.03%-0.34%8.4
17116Jeremiah Purcell30-3937M 1:11:48.6+13:35.5+23.35%81.07%-0.33%-0.70%8.4
18152Jason Beck40-4945M 1:12:27.0+14:13.9+24.45%80.36%-1.22%-1.60%8.3
19136Matt Bowman30-3931M 1:12:44.5+14:31.4+24.95%80.03%-1.63%-2.01%8.2
20125Ted Rasmussen50 and up51M 1:13:02.5+14:49.4+25.46%79.71%-2.05%-2.43%8.2
21117Craig Dutcher30-3937M 1:13:06.9+14:53.8+25.59%79.63%-2.15%-2.53%8.2
22103Tom Clayson50 and up62M 1:14:56.4+16:43.3+28.72%77.69%-4.70%-5.09%8.0
23130David Martin40-4946M 1:17:40.4+19:27.3+33.42%74.95%-8.52%-8.93%7.7
24102Brad Heath40-4940M 1:20:14.6+22:01.5+37.83%72.55%-12.11%-12.53%7.5
25134Eric Easton50 and up59M 1:20:50.8+22:37.7+38.87%72.01%-12.96%-13.38%7.4
26127Doug Johannessen40-4949M 1:21:38.5+23:25.4+40.23%71.31%-14.07%-14.49%7.3
27142Derek Ramsey40-4943M 1:22:54.9+24:41.8+42.42%70.21%-15.85%-16.28%7.2
28124Dane Rasmussen18 and under13M 1:24:19.3+26:06.2+44.84%69.04%-17.81%-18.25%7.1
29100Ray Bader50 and up57M 1:36:50.2+38:37.1+66.33%60.12%-35.30%-35.80%6.2
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Jacob Rodolph18 and under16M 1:05:47.6--100%12.34%12.34%9.1
2124Dane Rasmussen18 and under13M 1:24:19.3+18:31.7+28.16%78.03%-12.34%-12.34%7.1
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1109Jeff Pray19-2928M 1:01:08.4--100%4.53%4.12%9.8
2113Joel Simonson19-2924M 1:02:32.4+1:24.0+2.29%97.76%2.34%1.93%9.6
3129Steven Schnell19-2928M 1:04:59.9+3:51.5+6.31%94.06%-1.50%-1.93%9.2
4163Andy Lempka19-2925M 1:07:28.9+6:20.5+10.37%90.60%-5.37%-5.82%8.9
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Travis Scoresby30-3937M 58:13.1--100%13.95%14.67%10.3
2139Jason Lewis30-3936M 1:00:16.3+2:03.2+3.53%96.59%10.92%11.66%10.0
3141Kenny Volker II30-3933M 1:03:56.1+5:43.0+9.82%91.06%5.50%6.29%9.4
4137Rafael Garcia30-3939M 1:06:41.3+8:28.2+14.55%87.30%1.43%2.25%9.0
5133Josh Lockhart30-3934M 1:08:07.7+9:54.6+17.02%85.45%-0.70%0.14%8.8
6145Chris Parks30-3936M 1:08:08.7+9:55.6+17.05%85.43%-0.72%0.12%8.8
7138Zeb Rino30-3935M 1:08:18.5+10:05.4+17.33%85.23%-0.96%-0.12%8.8
8126Mike Romer30-3936M 1:08:59.1+10:46.0+18.49%84.39%-1.96%-1.11%8.7
9122Stephen Olson30-3935M 1:11:33.0+13:19.9+22.90%81.37%-5.75%-4.87%8.4
10116Jeremiah Purcell30-3937M 1:11:48.6+13:35.5+23.35%81.07%-6.14%-5.25%8.4
11136Matt Bowman30-3931M 1:12:44.5+14:31.4+24.95%80.03%-7.51%-6.62%8.2
12117Craig Dutcher30-3937M 1:13:06.9+14:53.8+25.59%79.63%-8.07%-7.16%8.2
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1101John Farnsworth40-4944M 1:11:18.5--100%8.23%9.69%8.4
2152Jason Beck40-4945M 1:12:27.0+1:08.5+1.60%98.42%6.76%8.24%8.3
3130David Martin40-4946M 1:17:40.4+6:21.9+8.93%91.81%0.04%1.63%7.7
4102Brad Heath40-4940M 1:20:14.6+8:56.1+12.53%88.87%-3.27%-1.63%7.5
5127Doug Johannessen40-4949M 1:21:38.5+10:20.0+14.49%87.34%-5.07%-3.40%7.3
6142Derek Ramsey40-4943M 1:22:54.9+11:36.4+16.28%86.00%-6.70%-5.01%7.2
  • 2-Competitive Class Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Mike Mclemore50 and up55M 1:05:34.1--100%16.20%12.51%9.2
2125Ted Rasmussen50 and up51M 1:13:02.5+7:28.4+11.40%89.77%6.65%2.53%8.2
3103Tom Clayson50 and up62M 1:14:56.4+9:22.3+14.29%87.49%4.23%0.00%8.0
4134Eric Easton50 and up59M 1:20:50.8+15:16.7+23.30%81.10%-3.32%-7.88%7.4
5100Ray Bader50 and up57M 1:36:50.2+31:16.1+47.69%67.71%-23.76%-29.22%6.2
  • 2-Competitive Class No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1164Jordan Braun28 1:14:28.3--100%0.00%0.00%8.1
  • 3-Sport Class - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Brett Thielbar30-3933M 1:11:04.8--100%63.44%16.19%8.4
2263Devin Athey30-3930M 1:11:28.8+0:24.0+0.56%99.44%63.24%15.72%8.4
3217Ammar Hussieno40-4945M 1:11:59.5+0:54.7+1.28%98.73%62.98%15.12%8.3
4260Ian Walker28 1:13:04.8+2:00.0+2.81%97.26%62.42%13.83%8.2
5210Albon Shaw30-3933M 1:13:25.3+2:20.5+3.29%96.81%62.24%13.43%8.2
6207Grant Hodecker30-3939M 1:17:32.9+6:28.1+9.10%91.66%60.12%8.56%7.7
7238Tyler Uhrich18 and under14M 1:17:37.8+6:33.0+9.21%91.56%60.08%8.47%7.7
8218Jacob Martin18 and under14M 1:19:11.1+8:06.3+11.40%89.76%59.28%6.63%7.6
9261Rod Chase30-3937M 1:20:01.3+8:56.5+12.58%88.83%58.85%5.65%7.5
10227Brad Beebout50 and up55M 1:22:09.1+11:04.3+15.58%86.52%57.75%3.14%7.3
11266Garrett Hodecker18 and under17M 1:23:24.5+12:19.7+17.34%85.22%57.10%1.65%7.2
12221Cliff Whitlock50 and up53M 1:23:56.7+12:51.9+18.10%84.67%56.83%1.02%7.1
13259Cameron Wagner30M 1:24:12.4+13:07.6+18.47%84.41%56.69%0.71%7.1
14205Cameron Santistevan40-4941M 1:24:43.5+13:38.7+19.20%83.89%56.43%0.10%7.1
15248Matt Hodecker19-2922M 1:24:53.9+13:49.1+19.44%83.72%56.34%-0.10%7.1
16220Scott Miller30-3930M 1:25:02.0+13:57.2+19.63%83.59%56.27%-0.26%7.1
17222Ronnie Harned19-2925M 1:25:21.2+14:16.4+20.08%83.28%56.10%-0.64%7.0
18232Chris M. Smith50 and up54M 1:25:37.1+14:32.3+20.45%83.02%55.97%-0.95%7.0
19226Allison Linhart19-2928F 1:26:20.3+15:15.5+21.47%82.33%55.60%-1.80%6.9
20249Devan Henderson30-3939M 1:31:38.3+20:33.5+28.92%77.57%52.87%-8.05%6.5
21203Justin Pederson19-2927M 1:32:00.1+20:55.3+29.43%77.26%52.68%-8.48%6.5
22228Gina Johansson40-4943F 1:34:43.2+23:38.4+33.26%75.04%51.29%-11.68%6.3
23264Shaun Athey30-3933M 1:36:52.3+25:47.5+36.29%73.38%50.18%-14.22%6.2
24204Gary Hines50 and up57M 1:39:12.2+28:07.4+39.57%71.65%48.98%-16.97%6.0
25223Julie Saur19-2929F 1:40:19.9+29:15.1+41.15%70.85%48.40%-18.30%6.0
26229Fisk Johansson18 and under8M 1:41:24.7+30:19.9+42.67%70.09%47.85%-19.57%5.9
27246John Meyer50 and up71M 1:45:00.5+33:55.7+47.73%67.69%46.00%-23.81%5.7
28247Alissa Morris30-3931F 52:22:07.7+51:11:02.9+4320.55%2.26%-1515.96%-3604.83%0.2
-200Kenny Goehring30-3930M DNF------
-208Eric Magnuson30-3930M DNF------
-230Matt Grant40-4942M DNF------
-262Arik Christensen50 and up50M DNF------
-265Austin Joppru19-2921M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1226Allison Linhart19-2928F 1:26:20.3--100%89.91%11.47%6.9
2228Gina Johansson40-4943F 1:34:43.2+8:22.9+9.71%91.15%88.93%2.88%6.3
3223Julie Saur19-2929F 1:40:19.9+13:59.6+16.21%86.05%88.28%-2.88%6.0
4247Alissa Morris30-3931F 52:22:07.7+50:55:47.4+3539.32%2.75%-267.12%-3121.84%0.2
  • 3-Sport Class Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1226Allison Linhart19-2928F 1:26:20.3--100%7.50%7.50%6.9
2223Julie Saur19-2929F 1:40:19.9+13:59.6+16.21%86.05%-7.50%-7.50%6.0
  • 3-Sport Class Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1247Alissa Morris30-3931F 52:22:07.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.2
  • 3-Sport Class Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1228Gina Johansson40-4943F 1:34:43.2--100%0.00%0.00%6.3
  • 3-Sport Class Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Brett Thielbar30-3933M 1:11:04.8--100%16.07%15.59%8.4
2263Devin Athey30-3930M 1:11:28.8+0:24.0+0.56%99.44%15.60%15.11%8.4
3217Ammar Hussieno40-4945M 1:11:59.5+0:54.7+1.28%98.73%14.99%14.51%8.3
4210Albon Shaw30-3933M 1:13:25.3+2:20.5+3.29%96.81%13.30%12.81%8.2
5207Grant Hodecker30-3939M 1:17:32.9+6:28.1+9.10%91.66%8.43%7.91%7.7
6238Tyler Uhrich18 and under14M 1:17:37.8+6:33.0+9.21%91.56%8.33%7.81%7.7
7218Jacob Martin18 and under14M 1:19:11.1+8:06.3+11.40%89.76%6.50%5.96%7.6
8261Rod Chase30-3937M 1:20:01.3+8:56.5+12.58%88.83%5.51%4.97%7.5
9227Brad Beebout50 and up55M 1:22:09.1+11:04.3+15.58%86.52%3.00%2.44%7.3
10266Garrett Hodecker18 and under17M 1:23:24.5+12:19.7+17.34%85.22%1.51%0.95%7.2
11221Cliff Whitlock50 and up53M 1:23:56.7+12:51.9+18.10%84.67%0.88%0.31%7.1
12259Cameron Wagner30M 1:24:12.4+13:07.6+18.47%84.41%0.57%0.00%7.1
13205Cameron Santistevan40-4941M 1:24:43.5+13:38.7+19.20%83.89%-0.04%-0.62%7.1
14248Matt Hodecker19-2922M 1:24:53.9+13:49.1+19.44%83.72%-0.25%-0.82%7.1
15220Scott Miller30-3930M 1:25:02.0+13:57.2+19.63%83.59%-0.41%-0.98%7.1
16222Ronnie Harned19-2925M 1:25:21.2+14:16.4+20.08%83.28%-0.79%-1.36%7.0
17232Chris M. Smith50 and up54M 1:25:37.1+14:32.3+20.45%83.02%-1.10%-1.68%7.0
18249Devan Henderson30-3939M 1:31:38.3+20:33.5+28.92%77.57%-8.21%-8.83%6.5
19203Justin Pederson19-2927M 1:32:00.1+20:55.3+29.43%77.26%-8.64%-9.26%6.5
20264Shaun Athey30-3933M 1:36:52.3+25:47.5+36.29%73.38%-14.39%-15.04%6.2
21204Gary Hines50 and up57M 1:39:12.2+28:07.4+39.57%71.65%-17.14%-17.81%6.0
22229Fisk Johansson18 and under8M 1:41:24.7+30:19.9+42.67%70.09%-19.75%-20.43%5.9
23246John Meyer50 and up71M 1:45:00.5+33:55.7+47.73%67.69%-23.99%-24.70%5.7
-200Kenny Goehring30-3930M DNF------
-208Eric Magnuson30-3930M DNF------
-230Matt Grant40-4942M DNF------
-262Arik Christensen50 and up50M DNF------
-265Austin Joppru19-2921M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class Male - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Tyler Uhrich18 and under14M 1:17:37.8--100%9.11%4.51%7.7
2218Jacob Martin18 and under14M 1:19:11.1+1:33.3+2.00%98.04%7.29%2.60%7.6
3266Garrett Hodecker18 and under17M 1:23:24.5+5:46.7+7.44%93.07%2.34%-2.60%7.2
4229Fisk Johansson18 and under8M 1:41:24.7+23:46.9+30.63%76.55%-18.74%-24.74%5.9
  • 3-Sport Class Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1248Matt Hodecker19-2922M 1:24:53.9--100%2.88%0.53%7.1
2222Ronnie Harned19-2925M 1:25:21.2+0:27.3+0.54%99.47%2.36%0.00%7.0
3203Justin Pederson19-2927M 1:32:00.1+7:06.2+8.37%92.28%-5.24%-7.79%6.5
-265Austin Joppru19-2921M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Brett Thielbar30-3933M 1:11:04.8--100%12.12%9.78%8.4
2263Devin Athey30-3930M 1:11:28.8+0:24.0+0.56%99.44%11.63%9.27%8.4
3210Albon Shaw30-3933M 1:13:25.3+2:20.5+3.29%96.81%9.23%6.81%8.2
4207Grant Hodecker30-3939M 1:17:32.9+6:28.1+9.10%91.66%4.13%1.57%7.7
5261Rod Chase30-3937M 1:20:01.3+8:56.5+12.58%88.83%1.07%-1.57%7.5
6220Scott Miller30-3930M 1:25:02.0+13:57.2+19.63%83.59%-5.13%-7.93%7.1
7249Devan Henderson30-3939M 1:31:38.3+20:33.5+28.92%77.57%-13.29%-16.31%6.5
8264Shaun Athey30-3933M 1:36:52.3+25:47.5+36.29%73.38%-19.76%-22.96%6.2
-200Kenny Goehring30-3930M DNF------
-208Eric Magnuson30-3930M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1217Ammar Hussieno40-4945M 1:11:59.5--100%8.13%8.13%8.3
2205Cameron Santistevan40-4941M 1:24:43.5+12:44.0+17.69%84.97%-8.13%-8.13%7.1
-230Matt Grant40-4942M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1227Brad Beebout50 and up55M 1:22:09.1--100%9.91%4.05%7.3
2221Cliff Whitlock50 and up53M 1:23:56.7+1:47.6+2.18%97.86%7.94%1.95%7.1
3232Chris M. Smith50 and up54M 1:25:37.1+3:28.0+4.22%95.95%6.11%0.00%7.0
4204Gary Hines50 and up57M 1:39:12.2+17:03.1+20.76%82.81%-8.79%-15.87%6.0
5246John Meyer50 and up71M 1:45:00.5+22:51.4+27.82%78.23%-15.16%-22.65%5.7
-262Arik Christensen50 and up50M DNF------
  • 3-Sport Class No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1260Ian Walker28 1:13:04.8--100%0.00%0.00%8.2
  • 4-Recreational Class - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Ryan Schwieger19-2919M 42:44.0--100%79.17%25.67%7.0
2367Hez White19-2919M 42:46.2+0:02.2+0.09%99.91%79.15%25.61%7.0
3312Angela Olson40-4944F 44:13.2+1:29.2+3.48%96.64%78.44%23.09%6.8
4355Paul Lempka19-2928M 44:44.9+2:00.9+4.72%95.50%78.19%22.17%6.7
5359Lane Rino18 and under14M 48:38.2+5:54.2+13.81%87.86%76.29%15.41%6.2
6358Brady Rino18 and under13M 48:45.6+6:01.6+14.10%87.64%76.23%15.19%6.2
7347Callie Hubbard30-3931F 50:30.1+7:46.1+18.18%84.62%75.38%12.16%5.9
8318Wayne Neumiller50 and up67M 51:07.9+8:23.9+19.65%83.58%75.08%11.07%5.9
9329Trent Merrell40-4940M 53:50.6+11:06.6+26.00%79.37%73.75%6.35%5.6
10349Lisa Magnuson19-2929F 54:02.6+11:18.6+26.47%79.07%73.66%6.00%5.6
11327Macy Sale18 and under12F 57:29.7+14:45.7+34.54%74.33%71.97%0.00%5.2
12302Daniel Straka50 and up48M 57:58.8+15:14.8+35.68%73.70%71.74%-0.84%5.2
13317Nicole Underwood19-2923F 59:22.8+16:38.8+38.95%71.97%71.05%-3.28%5.1
14352Tony Skaff40-4943M 59:49.4+17:05.4+39.99%71.43%70.84%-4.05%5.0
15330Alex Grant18 and under11M 1:06:41.5+23:57.5+56.06%64.08%67.49%-16.00%4.5
16303Colleen Straka50 and up61F 1:12:11.9+29:27.9+68.95%59.19%64.81%-25.57%4.2
17361Elsie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:45.3+35:01.3+81.95%54.96%62.10%-35.24%3.9
18360Miquelle Bernard40-4943F 1:17:49.4+35:05.4+82.11%54.91%62.06%-35.36%3.9
19362Quincie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:53.2+35:09.2+82.26%54.87%62.03%-35.47%3.9
20326Amy Sale40-4940F 1:18:58.2+36:14.2+84.80%54.11%61.51%-37.35%3.8
21357Drew Rasmussen18 and under13M 52:20:38.2+51:37:54.2+7249.38%1.36%-1430.94%-5362.45%0.1
-356Luke Gayer18 and under13M DNF------
-363Kye Mcelhinny18 and under7M DNF------
-366Casey Coble19-2919M DNF------
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1312Angela Olson40-4944F 44:13.2--100%32.00%32.79%6.8
2347Callie Hubbard30-3931F 50:30.1+6:16.9+14.21%87.56%22.34%23.24%5.9
3349Lisa Magnuson19-2929F 54:02.6+9:49.4+22.21%81.82%16.89%17.85%5.6
4327Macy Sale18 and under12F 57:29.7+13:16.5+30.02%76.91%11.58%12.61%5.2
5317Nicole Underwood19-2923F 59:22.8+15:09.6+34.28%74.47%8.68%9.74%5.1
6303Colleen Straka50 and up61F 1:12:11.9+27:58.7+63.27%61.25%-11.03%-9.74%4.2
7361Elsie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:45.3+33:32.1+75.84%56.87%-19.57%-18.19%3.9
8360Miquelle Bernard40-4943F 1:17:49.4+33:36.2+75.99%56.82%-19.68%-18.29%3.9
9362Quincie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:53.2+33:40.0+76.13%56.77%-19.78%-18.39%3.9
10326Amy Sale40-4940F 1:18:58.2+34:45.0+78.58%56.00%-21.44%-20.03%3.8
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1327Macy Sale18 and under12F 57:29.7--100%19.07%26.06%5.2
2361Elsie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:45.3+20:15.6+35.24%73.94%-9.44%0.00%3.9
3362Quincie Sale18 and under8F 1:17:53.2+20:23.5+35.47%73.82%-9.63%-0.17%3.9
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1349Lisa Magnuson19-2929F 54:02.6--100%4.71%4.71%5.6
2317Nicole Underwood19-2923F 59:22.8+5:20.2+9.87%91.01%-4.71%-4.71%5.1
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1347Callie Hubbard30-3931F 50:30.1--100%0.00%0.00%5.9
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1312Angela Olson40-4944F 44:13.2--100%34.00%43.18%6.8
2360Miquelle Bernard40-4943F 1:17:49.4+33:36.2+75.99%56.82%-16.15%0.00%3.9
3326Amy Sale40-4940F 1:18:58.2+34:45.0+78.58%56.00%-17.86%-1.47%3.8
  • 4-Recreational Class Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1303Colleen Straka50 and up61F 1:12:11.9--100%0.00%0.00%4.2
  • 4-Recreational Class Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Ryan Schwieger19-2919M 42:44.0--100%87.15%16.42%7.0
2367Hez White19-2919M 42:46.2+0:02.2+0.09%99.91%87.14%16.35%7.0
3355Paul Lempka19-2928M 44:44.9+2:00.9+4.72%95.50%86.54%12.48%6.7
4359Lane Rino18 and under14M 48:38.2+5:54.2+13.81%87.86%85.37%4.88%6.2
5358Brady Rino18 and under13M 48:45.6+6:01.6+14.10%87.64%85.34%4.64%6.2
6318Wayne Neumiller50 and up67M 51:07.9+8:23.9+19.65%83.58%84.62%0.00%5.9
7329Trent Merrell40-4940M 53:50.6+11:06.6+26.00%79.37%83.81%-5.30%5.6
8302Daniel Straka50 and up48M 57:58.8+15:14.8+35.68%73.70%82.56%-13.39%5.2
9352Tony Skaff40-4943M 59:49.4+17:05.4+39.99%71.43%82.01%-17.00%5.0
10330Alex Grant18 and under11M 1:06:41.5+23:57.5+56.06%64.08%79.94%-30.43%4.5
11357Drew Rasmussen18 and under13M 52:20:38.2+51:37:54.2+7249.38%1.36%-844.49%-6042.25%0.1
-356Luke Gayer18 and under13M DNF------
-363Kye Mcelhinny18 and under7M DNF------
-366Casey Coble19-2919M DNF------
  • 4-Recreational Class Male - 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1359Lane Rino18 and under14M 48:38.2--100%94.11%15.75%6.2
2358Brady Rino18 and under13M 48:45.6+0:07.4+0.25%99.75%94.10%15.53%6.2
3330Alex Grant18 and under11M 1:06:41.5+18:03.3+37.12%72.93%91.93%-15.53%4.5
4357Drew Rasmussen18 and under13M 52:20:38.2+51:32:00.0+6357.34%1.55%-280.14%-5340.61%0.1
-356Luke Gayer18 and under13M DNF------
-363Kye Mcelhinny18 and under7M DNF------
  • 4-Recreational Class Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1365Ryan Schwieger19-2919M 42:44.0--100%1.58%0.09%7.0
2367Hez White19-2919M 42:46.2+0:02.2+0.09%99.91%1.49%0.00%7.0
3355Paul Lempka19-2928M 44:44.9+2:00.9+4.72%95.50%-3.07%-4.63%6.7
-366Casey Coble19-2919M DNF------
  • 4-Recreational Class Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1329Trent Merrell40-4940M 53:50.6--100%5.26%5.26%5.6
2352Tony Skaff40-4943M 59:49.4+5:58.8+11.11%90.00%-5.26%-5.26%5.0
  • 4-Recreational Class Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1318Wayne Neumiller50 and up67M 51:07.9--100%6.28%6.28%5.9
2302Daniel Straka50 and up48M 57:58.8+6:50.9+13.39%88.19%-6.28%-6.28%5.2