1. Kronberger Bike+Run (6,0 km)

Wednesday, October 3, 2012 11:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.3
Updated: Monday, August 12, 2013 13:05 (GMT+2)
Organized by: MTV Kronberg Triathlon
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
142Florian Reus & Moritz JägerBiketempel 1 Team 12 Mix 22:48.2--100%24.32%21.68%
240Claus Heßberger & Moritz HeßbergerElGordo Team 12 Mix 24:28.3+1:40.1+7.32%93.18%18.78%15.95%
336Andreas Braun & Philip HeinzeMix Team 12 Mix 24:37.7+1:49.5+8.00%92.59%18.26%15.41%
439Falk Fuhr-Boßdorf & Gerrit EcknigTV Lorsbach Youngsters Team 12 25:22.9+2:34.7+11.31%89.84%15.76%12.83%
544Emil Elbaek & Ron SchneiderExtreme Team 12 25:49.2+3:01.0+13.23%88.32%14.31%11.32%
633Uwe Martin & Hendrik MartinTeam Qatar2012 Team 12 Mix 26:41.9+3:53.7+17.08%85.41%11.39%8.31%
735Jürgen Ebert & Daniel EbertTeam E Team 12 Mix 28:48.7+6:00.5+26.35%79.15%4.38%1.05%
841Lilli Beckers & Johann BeckersBeckers Team 12 Mix 29:07.0+6:18.8+27.69%78.32%3.37%0.00%
938Wolfgang Happ & Alexander HappTeam Happy Team 12 Mix 29:41.7+6:53.5+30.22%76.79%1.45%-1.99%
1032Ralph Gürsching & Hannah GürschingHoffentlich klappt's Team 12 Mix 31:16.4+8:28.2+37.14%72.92%-3.79%-7.41%
1137Antonia Raab & Emma GrafDie Raaben - Grafen Team 12 31:19.8+8:31.6+37.39%72.78%-3.98%-7.60%
1231Sascha Koppenhagen & Lars KoppenhagenSpielfreunde Atari Team 12 Mix 34:10.4+11:22.2+49.86%66.73%-13.42%-17.37%
1334Norbert Müller & Stella Bianca ErtelRSC Aschaffenburg Team Stenger Team 12 Mix 35:45.3+12:57.1+56.80%63.78%-18.66%-22.80%
1447Michael Fleißner & Robert FleißnerDie schnellen Hüpfer Team 12 Mix 40:28.3+17:40.1+77.48%56.34%-34.32%-39.00%
1548Ines Fleißner & Madeleine FleißnerDie schnellen Hühner Team 12 Mix 41:32.2+18:44.0+82.15%54.90%-37.85%-42.66%
  • Team 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139Falk Fuhr-Boßdorf & Gerrit EcknigTV Lorsbach Youngsters Team 12 25:22.9--100%7.74%1.70%
244Emil Elbaek & Ron SchneiderExtreme Team 12 25:49.2+0:26.3+1.73%98.30%6.15%0.00%
337Antonia Raab & Emma GrafDie Raaben - Grafen Team 12 31:19.8+5:56.9+23.44%81.01%-13.88%-21.34%
  • Team 12 Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
142Florian Reus & Moritz JägerBiketempel 1 Team 12 Mix 22:48.2--100%25.93%22.45%
240Claus Heßberger & Moritz HeßbergerElGordo Team 12 Mix 24:28.3+1:40.1+7.32%93.18%20.51%16.78%
336Andreas Braun & Philip HeinzeMix Team 12 Mix 24:37.7+1:49.5+8.00%92.59%20.00%16.25%
433Uwe Martin & Hendrik MartinTeam Qatar2012 Team 12 Mix 26:41.9+3:53.7+17.08%85.41%13.28%9.21%
535Jürgen Ebert & Daniel EbertTeam E Team 12 Mix 28:48.7+6:00.5+26.35%79.15%6.41%2.02%
641Lilli Beckers & Johann BeckersBeckers Team 12 Mix 29:07.0+6:18.8+27.69%78.32%5.42%0.98%
738Wolfgang Happ & Alexander HappTeam Happy Team 12 Mix 29:41.7+6:53.5+30.22%76.79%3.54%-0.98%
832Ralph Gürsching & Hannah GürschingHoffentlich klappt's Team 12 Mix 31:16.4+8:28.2+37.14%72.92%-1.58%-6.35%
931Sascha Koppenhagen & Lars KoppenhagenSpielfreunde Atari Team 12 Mix 34:10.4+11:22.2+49.86%66.73%-11.00%-16.21%
1034Norbert Müller & Stella Bianca ErtelRSC Aschaffenburg Team Stenger Team 12 Mix 35:45.3+12:57.1+56.80%63.78%-16.14%-21.59%
1147Michael Fleißner & Robert FleißnerDie schnellen Hüpfer Team 12 Mix 40:28.3+17:40.1+77.48%56.34%-31.46%-37.63%
1248Ines Fleißner & Madeleine FleißnerDie schnellen Hühner Team 12 Mix 41:32.2+18:44.0+82.15%54.90%-34.92%-41.25%