Tri4Grace 2015

Saturday, May 9, 2015 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 149
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Sunday, May 10, 2015 9:08 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2015

  • Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Robinson, Aaron 19-2923M 46:06.3--100%30.53%29.33%
225Stephen Engler 40-4942M 48:52.1+2:45.8+5.99%94.35%26.36%25.09%
324Austin Lynum 19-2920M 49:47.3+3:41.0+7.99%92.60%24.97%23.68%
4207Ethan Vargas 14 & Under12M 50:19.1+4:12.8+9.14%91.63%24.18%22.87%
58Lohman, NicoleGustavs Swimming 19-2920F 51:23.7+5:17.4+11.47%89.71%22.55%21.22%
612Theisen, Amy 30-3938F 54:26.7+8:20.4+18.09%84.68%17.96%16.54%
713Theisen, Mitchell 30-3939M 55:45.9+9:39.6+20.95%82.68%15.97%14.52%
828Erik Lacksonen 19-2925M 59:18.1+13:11.8+28.62%77.75%10.64%9.10%
921Bauer, Roxanne 60 and above61F 1:01:22.3+15:16.0+33.11%75.12%7.52%5.92%
102Mighty MinistersSt. Bridget's Church *2 Person TeamF 1:02:10.7+16:04.4+34.86%74.15%6.30%4.69%
114Woock, Ronna 15-1819F 1:02:36.9+16:30.6+35.81%73.63%5.65%4.02%
1222Donnelly, Chuck 60 and above76M 1:05:14.2+19:07.9+41.50%70.67%1.70%0.00%
1319Ostlund, Kathy 50-5954F 1:06:33.6+20:27.3+44.37%69.27%-0.30%-2.03%
145Dzubay, Ella 19-2922F 1:11:39.2+25:32.9+55.41%64.34%-7.97%-9.84%
157Knapp, Emily 19-2922F 1:12:50.8+26:44.5+58.00%63.29%-9.77%-11.67%
1620Steckbauer, Dan 50-5957M 1:13:54.0+27:47.7+60.29%62.39%-11.36%-13.28%
1710Wellman, Kara 19-2922F 1:18:17.4+32:11.1+69.81%58.89%-17.97%-20.01%
183Noreen, Aeva 14 & Under11F 1:18:43.1+32:36.8+70.74%58.57%-18.62%-20.67%
1916Noreen, Sarah 40-4942F 1:18:46.6+32:40.3+70.86%58.53%-18.71%-20.76%
2018Gagen, Jeffrey 50-5958M 1:22:02.5+35:56.2+77.95%56.20%-23.63%-25.76%
2117Gagen, Ann 50-5958F 1:24:51.7+38:45.4+84.06%54.33%-27.88%-30.08%
226Gunderson, Molly 19-2921F 1:25:36.1+39:29.8+85.67%53.86%-28.99%-31.22%
2311Yunker, Lindsey 19-2922F 1:25:41.5+39:35.2+85.86%53.80%-29.13%-31.36%
-14Weyer, Taren 30-3938F DNF-----
-15Melton, Karen 40-4943F DNF-----
-1Hannah And Mom *2 Person TeamF DSQ-----
-23Lynn, Bonnie 60 and above65F DSQ-----
-26Greg Miller 40-4945M DSQ-----
-27Angela Miller 14 & Under11F DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Lohman, NicoleGustavs Swimming 19-2920F 51:23.7--100%27.69%28.87%
212Theisen, Amy 30-3938F 54:26.7+3:03.0+5.93%94.40%23.39%24.64%
321Bauer, Roxanne 60 and above61F 1:01:22.3+9:58.6+19.41%83.74%13.65%15.06%
42Mighty MinistersSt. Bridget's Church *2 Person TeamF 1:02:10.7+10:47.0+20.98%82.66%12.51%13.94%
54Woock, Ronna 15-1819F 1:02:36.9+11:13.2+21.83%82.08%11.90%13.34%
619Ostlund, Kathy 50-5954F 1:06:33.6+15:09.9+29.51%77.22%6.35%7.88%
75Dzubay, Ella 19-2922F 1:11:39.2+20:15.5+39.42%71.73%-0.82%0.83%
87Knapp, Emily 19-2922F 1:12:50.8+21:27.1+41.74%70.55%-2.50%-0.83%
910Wellman, Kara 19-2922F 1:18:17.4+26:53.7+52.33%65.65%-10.16%-8.36%
103Noreen, Aeva 14 & Under11F 1:18:43.1+27:19.4+53.16%65.29%-10.76%-8.95%
1116Noreen, Sarah 40-4942F 1:18:46.6+27:22.9+53.28%65.24%-10.84%-9.03%
1217Gagen, Ann 50-5958F 1:24:51.7+33:28.0+65.12%60.56%-19.40%-17.46%
136Gunderson, Molly 19-2921F 1:25:36.1+34:12.4+66.56%60.04%-20.44%-18.48%
1411Yunker, Lindsey 19-2922F 1:25:41.5+34:17.8+66.73%59.98%-20.57%-18.60%
-14Weyer, Taren 30-3938F DNF-----
-15Melton, Karen 40-4943F DNF-----
-1Hannah And Mom *2 Person TeamF DSQ-----
-23Lynn, Bonnie 60 and above65F DSQ-----
-27Angela Miller 14 & Under11F DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Female - *2 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Mighty MinistersSt. Bridget's Church *2 Person TeamF 1:02:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%
-1Hannah And Mom *2 Person TeamF DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Female - 14 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Noreen, Aeva14 & Under11F 1:18:43.1--100%0.00%0.00%
-27Angela Miller14 & Under11F DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Female - 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Woock, Ronna15-1819F 1:02:36.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Lohman, NicoleGustavs Swimming 19-2920F 51:23.7--100%30.78%31.99%
25Dzubay, Ella 19-2922F 1:11:39.2+20:15.5+39.42%71.73%3.49%5.18%
37Knapp, Emily 19-2922F 1:12:50.8+21:27.1+41.74%70.55%1.89%3.60%
410Wellman, Kara 19-2922F 1:18:17.4+26:53.7+52.33%65.65%-5.45%-3.60%
56Gunderson, Molly 19-2921F 1:25:36.1+34:12.4+66.56%60.04%-15.29%-13.28%
611Yunker, Lindsey 19-2922F 1:25:41.5+34:17.8+66.73%59.98%-15.42%-13.40%
  • Duathlon Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Theisen, Amy30-3938F 54:26.7--100%0.00%0.00%
-14Weyer, Taren30-3938F DNF-----
  • Duathlon Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
116Noreen, Sarah40-4942F 1:18:46.6--100%0.00%0.00%
-15Melton, Karen40-4943F DNF-----
  • Duathlon Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Ostlund, Kathy50-5954F 1:06:33.6--100%12.09%12.09%
217Gagen, Ann50-5958F 1:24:51.7+18:18.1+27.50%78.43%-12.09%-12.09%
  • Duathlon Female - 60 and above
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Bauer, Roxanne60 and above61F 1:01:22.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-23Lynn, Bonnie60 and above65F DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Robinson, Aaron19-2923M 46:06.3--100%21.90%17.32%
225Stephen Engler40-4942M 48:52.1+2:45.8+5.99%94.35%17.22%12.37%
324Austin Lynum19-2920M 49:47.3+3:41.0+7.99%92.60%15.66%10.72%
4207Ethan Vargas14 & Under12M 50:19.1+4:12.8+9.14%91.63%14.77%9.77%
513Theisen, Mitchell30-3939M 55:45.9+9:39.6+20.95%82.68%5.54%0.00%
628Erik Lacksonen19-2925M 59:18.1+13:11.8+28.62%77.75%-0.45%-6.34%
722Donnelly, Chuck60 and above76M 1:05:14.2+19:07.9+41.50%70.67%-10.50%-16.98%
820Steckbauer, Dan50-5957M 1:13:54.0+27:47.7+60.29%62.39%-25.18%-32.52%
918Gagen, Jeffrey50-5958M 1:22:02.5+35:56.2+77.95%56.20%-38.97%-47.12%
-26Greg Miller40-4945M DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Male - 14 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Ethan Vargas14 & Under12M 50:19.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Robinson, Aaron19-2923M 46:06.3--100%10.88%7.40%
224Austin Lynum19-2920M 49:47.3+3:41.0+7.99%92.60%3.76%0.00%
328Erik Lacksonen19-2925M 59:18.1+13:11.8+28.62%77.75%-14.63%-19.11%
  • Duathlon Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Theisen, Mitchell30-3939M 55:45.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Duathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
125Stephen Engler40-4942M 48:52.1--100%0.00%0.00%
-26Greg Miller40-4945M DSQ-----
  • Duathlon Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Steckbauer, Dan50-5957M 1:13:54.0--100%5.22%5.22%
218Gagen, Jeffrey50-5958M 1:22:02.5+8:08.5+11.02%90.08%-5.22%-5.22%
  • Duathlon Male - 60 and above
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Donnelly, Chuck60 and above76M 1:05:14.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Triathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Andrew Turner 19-2927M 45:22.9--100%40.20%38.02%
2206Jim Felling 30-3936M 47:43.9+2:21.0+5.18%95.08%37.11%34.81%
3128Goblirsch, Greg 50-5952M 51:55.6+6:32.7+14.42%87.40%31.58%29.08%
490Panetti, Tommy 19-2922M 53:50.2+8:27.3+18.63%84.30%29.06%26.47%
554Young Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 55:32.7+10:09.8+22.40%81.70%26.81%24.13%
688Muntifering, Jenna 19-2920F 56:51.8+11:28.9+25.30%79.81%25.07%22.33%
7148Fred Johnson 50-5952M 57:34.4+12:11.5+26.86%78.82%24.14%21.36%
889Olson, Andrew 19-2921M 57:42.0+12:19.1+27.14%78.65%23.97%21.19%
996Williams, Garrett 19-2922M 58:34.9+13:12.0+29.09%77.47%22.81%19.99%
1055Asmus, Steven 14 & Under13M 59:38.7+14:15.8+31.43%76.09%21.41%18.53%
11134Oja, Michele 50-5950F 1:00:16.0+14:53.1+32.80%75.30%20.59%17.69%
1280Gednalske, Kirk 19-2928M 1:00:21.6+14:58.7+33.01%75.19%20.47%17.56%
13135Ousdigian, David 50-5951M 1:00:54.1+15:31.2+34.20%74.52%19.75%16.82%
1474Brazel, DavidGustavus Swimming 19-2920M 1:01:16.6+15:53.7+35.03%74.06%19.26%16.31%
1540FreemanFreeman *3 Person TeamM 1:01:29.7+16:06.8+35.51%73.80%18.97%16.01%
1646Old Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 1:02:15.6+16:52.7+37.19%72.89%17.96%14.96%
17205Daniel Van Horn 19-2920M 1:02:27.0+17:04.1+37.61%72.67%17.71%14.70%
1870Hedeen, Evan 15-1818M 1:02:45.6+17:22.7+38.29%72.31%17.30%14.28%
1941Klecker Family *3 Person TeamF/M 1:03:37.3+18:14.4+40.19%71.33%16.17%13.10%
20130Huiskamp, Lynn 50-5954F 1:04:45.5+19:22.6+42.70%70.08%14.67%11.55%
21373 Z's *3 Person TeamM 1:05:03.7+19:40.8+43.37%69.75%14.27%11.14%
22115Harris, Wendy 40-4944F 1:05:04.3+19:41.4+43.39%69.74%14.26%11.12%
2376Coggio, Tessa 19-2922F 1:05:04.8+19:41.9+43.41%69.73%14.25%11.11%
2477Drake, Laura 19-2923F 1:05:23.5+20:00.6+44.09%69.40%13.84%10.69%
25210Nathan Bogel 14 & Under14M 1:05:30.5+20:07.6+44.35%69.28%13.68%10.53%
26120Olson, Tina 40-4947F 1:05:49.8+20:26.9+45.06%68.94%13.26%10.09%
27112Carlson, JonGustavus Swimming 40-4948M 1:06:36.2+21:13.3+46.76%68.14%12.24%9.03%
2853Two Royals & An Old Guy! *3 Person TeamF/M 1:06:39.0+21:16.1+46.87%68.09%12.18%8.97%
2983Hawkinson, Amanda 19-2923F 1:06:53.2+21:30.3+47.39%67.85%11.87%8.64%
3032Holte_Magnuson *2 Person TeamF 1:06:54.7+21:31.8+47.44%67.82%11.83%8.61%
3165Super Sappers *2 Person Team13F/M 1:07:39.7+22:16.8+49.09%67.07%10.84%7.58%
3293Schlegel, Breanna 19-2922F 1:07:43.2+22:20.3+49.22%67.01%10.77%7.51%
3373Berthiaume, Briana 19-2924F 1:07:48.1+22:25.2+49.40%66.93%10.66%7.39%
34102Deneen, Bethany 30-3938F 1:07:50.0+22:27.1+49.47%66.90%10.62%7.35%
3530Ann JeffRosenthal *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:05.0+22:42.1+50.02%66.66%10.29%7.01%
36149Marie Regnier 19-2920F 1:08:07.0+22:44.1+50.10%66.62%10.24%6.96%
3772Aberg, Madeline 19-2920F 1:08:07.1+22:44.2+50.10%66.62%10.24%6.96%
3834Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:23.3+23:00.4+50.70%66.36%9.89%6.59%
39113Finch, Michael 40-4940M 1:08:32.3+23:09.4+51.03%66.21%9.69%6.39%
40110Bogel, Sarah 40-4944F 1:08:41.4+23:18.5+51.36%66.07%9.49%6.18%
4135Rose Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:56.7+23:33.8+51.92%65.82%9.15%5.83%
4281Goblirsch, Claire 19-2920F 1:08:58.1+23:35.2+51.97%65.80%9.12%5.80%
43140Foster, Connie 60 and above64F 1:09:01.1+23:38.2+52.08%65.75%9.06%5.73%
44142Roethlisberger, Fred 60 and above72M 1:09:15.5+23:52.6+52.61%65.53%8.74%5.40%
45117Mcroberts, Chantelle 40-4945F 1:09:29.4+24:06.5+53.12%65.31%8.43%5.09%
46363 Musketeers *3 Person TeamF/M 1:09:29.5+24:06.6+53.13%65.31%8.43%5.09%
47136Rayne, Peter 50-5953M 1:09:45.1+24:22.2+53.70%65.06%8.09%4.73%
4857Becker, Sven 14 & Under10M 1:09:59.3+24:36.4+54.22%64.84%7.78%4.41%
49100Anderson, Carin 30-3934F 1:10:04.4+24:41.5+54.41%64.76%7.67%4.29%
5067Barnes, Kate 15-1818F 1:11:34.9+26:12.0+57.73%63.40%5.68%2.23%
5150The Empty Nesters *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:02.4+26:39.5+58.74%63.00%5.07%1.60%
5245Moran, LoriGood Vibrations *3 Person Team53F 1:12:02.8+26:39.9+58.76%62.99%5.07%1.60%
5369Buschette, Abigail 15-1815F 1:12:07.0+26:44.1+58.91%62.93%4.97%1.50%
5471Watson, Garth 15-1818M 1:12:16.0+26:53.1+59.24%62.80%4.78%1.30%
5542Kolars, Mary *3 Person Team15F 1:12:24.7+27:01.8+59.56%62.67%4.58%1.10%
5643Le French Connection *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:24.8+27:01.9+59.57%62.67%4.58%1.09%
57106Gulick, Laura 30-3936F 1:12:40.4+27:17.5+60.14%62.45%4.24%0.74%
58105Gulick, Daniel 30-3938M 1:12:41.4+27:18.5+60.17%62.43%4.22%0.72%
5982Harris, Faith 19-2923F 1:12:55.4+27:32.5+60.69%62.23%3.91%0.40%
60116Johnson, Stephanie 40-4947F 1:13:12.9+27:50.0+61.33%61.98%3.53%0.00%
61127Esch, Jay 50-5953M 1:13:21.3+27:58.4+61.64%61.87%3.34%-0.19%
62131Hutchinson, Barb 50-5955F 1:14:43.3+29:20.4+64.65%60.73%1.54%-2.06%
63125Watson, Maggie 40-4949F 1:14:47.1+29:24.2+64.79%60.68%1.46%-2.14%
64114Gutting, Joleen 40-4945F 1:14:47.6+29:24.7+64.81%60.68%1.45%-2.16%
65133Mcconnell, Linda 50-5953F 1:15:03.1+29:40.2+65.38%60.47%1.11%-2.51%
6651Thoreau's ChairsUUSRF *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:16.0+29:53.1+65.85%60.29%0.82%-2.80%
6752Tri Our Best *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:37.8+30:14.9+66.65%60.00%0.34%-3.30%
68138Wengelski, Diane 50-5952F 1:15:39.6+30:16.7+66.72%59.98%0.30%-3.34%
69109Behnke, Alesia 40-4942F 1:15:42.8+30:19.9+66.84%59.94%0.23%-3.41%
70119Olson, Letitia 40-4944F 1:17:27.6+32:04.7+70.69%58.59%-2.07%-5.80%
7156Becker, Simone 14 & Under12F 1:17:41.0+32:18.1+71.18%58.42%-2.36%-6.10%
72137Thompson, Lisa 50-5954F 1:17:45.3+32:22.4+71.34%58.36%-2.46%-6.20%
73118Noreen, Mike 40-4946M 1:18:15.8+32:52.9+72.46%57.99%-3.13%-6.90%
74212Abby Lacksonen 19-2924F 1:18:18.0+32:55.1+72.54%57.96%-3.17%-6.95%
75129Hill, Jessica 50-5952F 1:18:43.1+33:20.2+73.46%57.65%-3.73%-7.52%
7633KK *2 Person TeamF 1:18:57.2+33:34.3+73.98%57.48%-4.03%-7.84%
7761Okal, Evelyn 14 & Under14F 1:19:06.4+33:43.5+74.31%57.37%-4.24%-8.05%
78143Schroeder, Steve 60 and above72M 1:19:09.1+33:46.2+74.41%57.34%-4.30%-8.11%
7992Pederson, AnnaSteinmetz Superstars 19-2928F 1:20:10.0+34:47.1+76.65%56.61%-5.63%-9.49%
80132Larsen, Jeffrey 50-5954M 1:21:11.8+35:48.9+78.92%55.89%-6.99%-10.90%
81126Avestruz, Ariel 50-5953M 1:21:19.3+35:56.4+79.19%55.81%-7.16%-11.07%
8285Kivi, Marissa 19-2918F 1:21:30.5+36:07.6+79.61%55.68%-7.40%-11.33%
83141Garfin, TomBody Pump 60 and above60M 1:21:41.6+36:18.7+80.01%55.55%-7.65%-11.58%
8431ChislettTeam Chislett *2 Person TeamF 1:22:14.5+36:51.6+81.22%55.18%-8.37%-12.33%
85108Moser, Melissa 30-3932F 1:22:40.4+37:17.5+82.17%54.89%-8.94%-12.92%
86211Anthony Novak 50-5956M 1:22:59.3+37:36.4+82.87%54.68%-9.35%-13.35%
8744Lisa, Amanda, Christina *3 Person TeamF 1:23:04.0+37:41.1+83.04%54.63%-9.45%-13.46%
8898Wubker, Nicole 19-2922F 1:23:23.2+38:00.3+83.75%54.42%-9.88%-13.89%
8994Untiedt, Amanda 19-2924F 1:23:30.9+38:08.0+84.03%54.34%-10.05%-14.07%
9039Cousins For Pug Puppies *3 Person TeamM 1:24:53.0+39:30.1+87.04%53.46%-11.85%-15.94%
9138Beleve *3 Person TeamF 1:25:02.6+39:39.7+87.40%53.36%-12.06%-16.16%
92111Boylan, Jenny 40-4949F 1:25:02.9+39:40.0+87.41%53.36%-12.07%-16.16%
9384Kearns, Shelly 19-2923F 1:25:50.9+40:28.0+89.17%52.86%-13.12%-17.26%
9449Team TAJTeam TAJ *3 Person TeamF 1:26:40.7+41:17.8+91.00%52.36%-14.21%-18.39%
9547Seekers *3 Person TeamF 1:27:30.4+42:07.5+92.82%51.86%-15.31%-19.52%
96204Steve Dodge 40-4945M 1:28:15.8+42:52.9+94.49%51.42%-16.30%-20.55%
9748Soaring CranesSt. Bridget's Church *3 Person TeamF 1:28:35.7+43:12.8+95.22%51.22%-16.74%-21.01%
9860Mikla, EvaTeam Mikla 14 & Under12F 1:29:23.7+44:00.8+96.98%50.77%-17.79%-22.10%
99107Mikla, JeffTeam Mikla 30-3939M 1:29:25.4+44:02.5+97.05%50.75%-17.83%-22.14%
10099Ziegler, Frances 19-2919F 1:29:51.7+44:28.8+98.01%50.50%-18.41%-22.74%
10179Evans, Aubree 19-2922F 1:30:28.1+45:05.2+99.35%50.16%-19.21%-23.57%
102208Matt Graetz 30-3944M 1:30:33.5+45:10.6+99.55%50.11%-19.33%-23.69%
10397Wingert, Elizabeth 19-2922F 1:31:47.3+46:24.4+102.26%49.44%-20.95%-25.37%
104209Haley Graetz 14 & Under14F 1:31:48.3+46:25.4+102.30%49.43%-20.97%-25.39%
105145Trechter, David 60 and above62M 1:31:52.6+46:29.7+102.45%49.39%-21.06%-25.49%
10663Ottem, Sadie 14 & Under11F 1:32:16.2+46:53.3+103.32%49.18%-21.58%-26.03%
10762Ottem, Ellery 14 & Under9F 1:32:20.6+46:57.7+103.48%49.14%-21.68%-26.13%
108122Ottem, Kelly 40-4942F 1:32:57.7+47:34.8+104.84%48.82%-22.49%-26.97%
10964Shaw, Lily 14 & Under13F 1:38:15.8+52:52.9+116.53%46.18%-29.48%-34.21%
11059John, Olivia 14 & Under13F 1:38:25.5+53:02.6+116.88%46.11%-29.69%-34.43%
11158Greenwood, Isabelle 14 & Under12F 1:38:30.2+53:07.3+117.06%46.07%-29.80%-34.54%
112203Brenda Steward 50-5950F 1:39:10.9+53:48.0+118.55%45.76%-30.69%-35.47%
113202Stefanie Steward 19-2923F 1:39:42.3+54:19.4+119.70%45.52%-31.38%-36.18%
114101Anderson, CassieSteinmetz Superstars 30-3938F 1:40:56.4+55:33.5+122.42%44.96%-33.01%-37.87%
11595Veith, Sara 19-2920F 1:42:42.2+57:19.3+126.31%44.19%-35.33%-40.28%
11686Menne, Anna 19-2919F 1:46:03.0+1:00:40.1+133.68%42.79%-39.74%-44.85%
117144Steinmetz, ShirleySteinmetz Superstars 60 and above60F 1:46:20.8+1:00:57.9+134.34%42.67%-40.13%-45.25%
11887Meyer, Diane 19-2919F 1:46:45.3+1:01:22.4+135.24%42.51%-40.67%-45.81%
11991Partyka, Haley 19-2919F 1:49:11.9+1:03:49.0+140.62%41.56%-43.89%-49.15%
-66Van Eeckhout, Iris 14 & Under13F DNF-----
  • Triathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
188Muntifering, Jenna 19-2920F 56:51.8--100%29.43%27.38%
2134Oja, Michele 50-5950F 1:00:16.0+3:24.2+5.99%94.35%25.20%23.03%
3130Huiskamp, Lynn 50-5954F 1:04:45.5+7:53.7+13.88%87.81%19.63%17.29%
4115Harris, Wendy 40-4944F 1:05:04.3+8:12.5+14.44%87.39%19.24%16.89%
576Coggio, Tessa 19-2922F 1:05:04.8+8:13.0+14.45%87.37%19.23%16.88%
677Drake, Laura 19-2923F 1:05:23.5+8:31.7+15.00%86.96%18.84%16.49%
7120Olson, Tina 40-4947F 1:05:49.8+8:58.0+15.77%86.38%18.30%15.93%
883Hawkinson, Amanda 19-2923F 1:06:53.2+10:01.4+17.63%85.01%16.99%14.58%
932Holte_Magnuson *2 Person TeamF 1:06:54.7+10:02.9+17.67%84.98%16.96%14.54%
1093Schlegel, Breanna 19-2922F 1:07:43.2+10:51.4+19.09%83.97%15.95%13.51%
1173Berthiaume, Briana 19-2924F 1:07:48.1+10:56.3+19.24%83.87%15.85%13.41%
12102Deneen, Bethany 30-3938F 1:07:50.0+10:58.2+19.29%83.83%15.81%13.37%
13149Marie Regnier 19-2920F 1:08:07.0+11:15.2+19.79%83.48%15.46%13.01%
1472Aberg, Madeline 19-2920F 1:08:07.1+11:15.3+19.79%83.48%15.46%13.00%
15110Bogel, Sarah 40-4944F 1:08:41.4+11:49.6+20.80%82.78%14.75%12.27%
1681Goblirsch, Claire 19-2920F 1:08:58.1+12:06.3+21.29%82.45%14.40%11.92%
17140Foster, Connie 60 and above64F 1:09:01.1+12:09.3+21.38%82.39%14.34%11.85%
18117Mcroberts, Chantelle 40-4945F 1:09:29.4+12:37.6+22.21%81.83%13.76%11.25%
19100Anderson, Carin 30-3934F 1:10:04.4+13:12.6+23.23%81.15%13.03%10.51%
2067Barnes, Kate 15-1818F 1:11:34.9+14:43.1+25.88%79.44%11.16%8.58%
2145Moran, LoriGood Vibrations *3 Person Team53F 1:12:02.8+15:11.0+26.70%78.93%10.58%7.99%
2269Buschette, Abigail 15-1815F 1:12:07.0+15:15.2+26.82%78.85%10.50%7.90%
2342Kolars, Mary *3 Person Team15F 1:12:24.7+15:32.9+27.34%78.53%10.13%7.52%
24106Gulick, Laura 30-3936F 1:12:40.4+15:48.6+27.80%78.25%9.81%7.19%
2582Harris, Faith 19-2923F 1:12:55.4+16:03.6+28.24%77.98%9.50%6.87%
26116Johnson, Stephanie 40-4947F 1:13:12.9+16:21.1+28.76%77.67%9.13%6.49%
27131Hutchinson, Barb 50-5955F 1:14:43.3+17:51.5+31.41%76.10%7.26%4.57%
28125Watson, Maggie 40-4949F 1:14:47.1+17:55.3+31.52%76.04%7.19%4.49%
29114Gutting, Joleen 40-4945F 1:14:47.6+17:55.8+31.53%76.03%7.18%4.48%
30133Mcconnell, Linda 50-5953F 1:15:03.1+18:11.3+31.99%75.77%6.85%4.15%
31138Wengelski, Diane 50-5952F 1:15:39.6+18:47.8+33.06%75.16%6.10%3.37%
32109Behnke, Alesia 40-4942F 1:15:42.8+18:51.0+33.15%75.10%6.03%3.30%
33119Olson, Letitia 40-4944F 1:17:27.6+20:35.8+36.22%73.41%3.87%1.07%
3456Becker, Simone 14 & Under12F 1:17:41.0+20:49.2+36.61%73.20%3.59%0.79%
35137Thompson, Lisa 50-5954F 1:17:45.3+20:53.5+36.74%73.13%3.50%0.70%
36212Abby Lacksonen 19-2924F 1:18:18.0+21:26.2+37.70%72.62%2.82%0.00%
37129Hill, Jessica 50-5952F 1:18:43.1+21:51.3+38.43%72.24%2.30%-0.53%
3833KK *2 Person TeamF 1:18:57.2+22:05.4+38.85%72.02%2.01%-0.83%
3961Okal, Evelyn 14 & Under14F 1:19:06.4+22:14.6+39.12%71.88%1.82%-1.03%
4092Pederson, AnnaSteinmetz Superstars 19-2928F 1:20:10.0+23:18.2+40.98%70.93%0.51%-2.38%
4185Kivi, Marissa 19-2918F 1:21:30.5+24:38.7+43.34%69.76%-1.16%-4.10%
4231ChislettTeam Chislett *2 Person TeamF 1:22:14.5+25:22.7+44.63%69.14%-2.07%-5.03%
43108Moser, Melissa 30-3932F 1:22:40.4+25:48.6+45.39%68.78%-2.60%-5.59%
4444Lisa, Amanda, Christina *3 Person TeamF 1:23:04.0+26:12.2+46.08%68.46%-3.09%-6.09%
4598Wubker, Nicole 19-2922F 1:23:23.2+26:31.4+46.64%68.19%-3.49%-6.50%
4694Untiedt, Amanda 19-2924F 1:23:30.9+26:39.1+46.87%68.09%-3.65%-6.66%
4738Beleve *3 Person TeamF 1:25:02.6+28:10.8+49.56%66.86%-5.55%-8.61%
48111Boylan, Jenny 40-4949F 1:25:02.9+28:11.1+49.57%66.86%-5.55%-8.62%
4984Kearns, Shelly 19-2923F 1:25:50.9+28:59.1+50.97%66.24%-6.55%-9.64%
5049Team TAJTeam TAJ *3 Person TeamF 1:26:40.7+29:48.9+52.43%65.60%-7.58%-10.70%
5147Seekers *3 Person TeamF 1:27:30.4+30:38.6+53.89%64.98%-8.60%-11.76%
5248Soaring CranesSt. Bridget's Church *3 Person TeamF 1:28:35.7+31:43.9+55.80%64.18%-9.95%-13.15%
5360Mikla, EvaTeam Mikla 14 & Under12F 1:29:23.7+32:31.9+57.21%63.61%-10.95%-14.17%
5499Ziegler, Frances 19-2919F 1:29:51.7+32:59.9+58.03%63.28%-11.53%-14.77%
5579Evans, Aubree 19-2922F 1:30:28.1+33:36.3+59.10%62.85%-12.28%-15.54%
5697Wingert, Elizabeth 19-2922F 1:31:47.3+34:55.5+61.42%61.95%-13.92%-17.23%
57209Haley Graetz 14 & Under14F 1:31:48.3+34:56.5+61.45%61.94%-13.94%-17.25%
5863Ottem, Sadie 14 & Under11F 1:32:16.2+35:24.4+62.27%61.63%-14.51%-17.84%
5962Ottem, Ellery 14 & Under9F 1:32:20.6+35:28.8+62.40%61.58%-14.61%-17.94%
60122Ottem, Kelly 40-4942F 1:32:57.7+36:05.9+63.48%61.17%-15.37%-18.72%
6164Shaw, Lily 14 & Under13F 1:38:15.8+41:24.0+72.81%57.87%-21.95%-25.50%
6259John, Olivia 14 & Under13F 1:38:25.5+41:33.7+73.09%57.77%-22.15%-25.70%
6358Greenwood, Isabelle 14 & Under12F 1:38:30.2+41:38.4+73.23%57.73%-22.25%-25.80%
64203Brenda Steward 50-5950F 1:39:10.9+42:19.1+74.42%57.33%-23.09%-26.67%
65202Stefanie Steward 19-2923F 1:39:42.3+42:50.5+75.34%57.03%-23.74%-27.34%
66101Anderson, CassieSteinmetz Superstars 30-3938F 1:40:56.4+44:04.6+77.51%56.33%-25.28%-28.91%
6795Veith, Sara 19-2920F 1:42:42.2+45:50.4+80.61%55.37%-27.46%-31.17%
6886Menne, Anna 19-2919F 1:46:03.0+49:11.2+86.50%53.62%-31.62%-35.44%
69144Steinmetz, ShirleySteinmetz Superstars 60 and above60F 1:46:20.8+49:29.0+87.02%53.47%-31.99%-35.82%
7087Meyer, Diane 19-2919F 1:46:45.3+49:53.5+87.74%53.27%-32.49%-36.34%
7191Partyka, Haley 19-2919F 1:49:11.9+52:20.1+92.04%52.07%-35.52%-39.46%
-66Van Eeckhout, Iris 14 & Under13F DNF-----
  • Triathlon Female - *2 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Holte_Magnuson *2 Person TeamF 1:06:54.7--100%12.00%15.25%
233KK *2 Person TeamF 1:18:57.2+12:02.5+18.00%84.75%-3.84%0.00%
331ChislettTeam Chislett *2 Person TeamF 1:22:14.5+15:19.8+22.91%81.36%-8.16%-4.16%
  • Triathlon Female - *3 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Moran, LoriGood Vibrations *3 Person Team53F 1:12:02.8--100%12.34%15.28%
242Kolars, Mary *3 Person Team15F 1:12:24.7+0:21.9+0.51%99.50%11.90%14.85%
344Lisa, Amanda, Christina *3 Person TeamF 1:23:04.0+11:01.2+15.30%86.73%-1.06%2.32%
438Beleve *3 Person TeamF 1:25:02.6+12:59.8+18.04%84.72%-3.47%0.00%
549Team TAJTeam TAJ *3 Person TeamF 1:26:40.7+14:37.9+20.31%83.12%-5.46%-1.92%
647Seekers *3 Person TeamF 1:27:30.4+15:27.6+21.46%82.33%-6.47%-2.90%
748Soaring CranesSt. Bridget's Church *3 Person TeamF 1:28:35.7+16:32.9+22.97%81.32%-7.79%-4.18%
  • Triathlon Female - 14 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Becker, Simone 14 & Under12F 1:17:41.0--100%14.51%15.81%
261Okal, Evelyn 14 & Under14F 1:19:06.4+1:25.4+1.83%98.20%12.94%14.27%
360Mikla, EvaTeam Mikla 14 & Under12F 1:29:23.7+11:42.7+15.08%86.90%1.62%3.12%
4209Haley Graetz 14 & Under14F 1:31:48.3+14:07.3+18.18%84.62%-1.03%0.50%
563Ottem, Sadie 14 & Under11F 1:32:16.2+14:35.2+18.78%84.19%-1.55%0.00%
662Ottem, Ellery 14 & Under9F 1:32:20.6+14:39.6+18.87%84.12%-1.63%-0.08%
764Shaw, Lily 14 & Under13F 1:38:15.8+20:34.8+26.49%79.06%-8.14%-6.50%
859John, Olivia 14 & Under13F 1:38:25.5+20:44.5+26.70%78.93%-8.32%-6.67%
958Greenwood, Isabelle 14 & Under12F 1:38:30.2+20:49.2+26.80%78.86%-8.40%-6.76%
-66Van Eeckhout, Iris 14 & Under13F DNF-----
  • Triathlon Female - 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Barnes, Kate15-1818F 1:11:34.9--100%0.37%0.37%
269Buschette, Abigail15-1815F 1:12:07.0+0:32.1+0.75%99.26%-0.37%-0.37%
  • Triathlon Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
188Muntifering, Jenna 19-2920F 56:51.8--100%30.27%29.66%
276Coggio, Tessa 19-2922F 1:05:04.8+8:13.0+14.45%87.37%20.19%19.49%
377Drake, Laura 19-2923F 1:05:23.5+8:31.7+15.00%86.96%19.81%19.11%
483Hawkinson, Amanda 19-2923F 1:06:53.2+10:01.4+17.63%85.01%17.98%17.26%
593Schlegel, Breanna 19-2922F 1:07:43.2+10:51.4+19.09%83.97%16.96%16.23%
673Berthiaume, Briana 19-2924F 1:07:48.1+10:56.3+19.24%83.87%16.86%16.13%
7149Marie Regnier 19-2920F 1:08:07.0+11:15.2+19.79%83.48%16.47%15.74%
872Aberg, Madeline 19-2920F 1:08:07.1+11:15.3+19.79%83.48%16.47%15.73%
981Goblirsch, Claire 19-2920F 1:08:58.1+12:06.3+21.29%82.45%15.42%14.68%
1082Harris, Faith 19-2923F 1:12:55.4+16:03.6+28.24%77.98%10.57%9.79%
11212Abby Lacksonen 19-2924F 1:18:18.0+21:26.2+37.70%72.62%3.98%3.14%
1292Pederson, AnnaSteinmetz Superstars 19-2928F 1:20:10.0+23:18.2+40.98%70.93%1.69%0.83%
1385Kivi, Marissa 19-2918F 1:21:30.5+24:38.7+43.34%69.76%0.05%-0.83%
1498Wubker, Nicole 19-2922F 1:23:23.2+26:31.4+46.64%68.19%-2.26%-3.15%
1594Untiedt, Amanda 19-2924F 1:23:30.9+26:39.1+46.87%68.09%-2.41%-3.31%
1684Kearns, Shelly 19-2923F 1:25:50.9+28:59.1+50.97%66.24%-5.27%-6.20%
1799Ziegler, Frances 19-2919F 1:29:51.7+32:59.9+58.03%63.28%-10.20%-11.16%
1879Evans, Aubree 19-2922F 1:30:28.1+33:36.3+59.10%62.85%-10.94%-11.91%
1997Wingert, Elizabeth 19-2922F 1:31:47.3+34:55.5+61.42%61.95%-12.56%-13.55%
20202Stefanie Steward 19-2923F 1:39:42.3+42:50.5+75.34%57.03%-22.27%-23.34%
2195Veith, Sara 19-2920F 1:42:42.2+45:50.4+80.61%55.37%-25.94%-27.05%
2286Menne, Anna 19-2919F 1:46:03.0+49:11.2+86.50%53.62%-30.05%-31.19%
2387Meyer, Diane 19-2919F 1:46:45.3+49:53.5+87.74%53.27%-30.91%-32.06%
2491Partyka, Haley 19-2919F 1:49:11.9+52:20.1+92.04%52.07%-33.91%-35.08%
  • Triathlon Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Deneen, Bethany 30-3938F 1:07:50.0--100%13.96%6.66%
2100Anderson, Carin 30-3934F 1:10:04.4+2:14.4+3.30%96.80%11.12%3.58%
3106Gulick, Laura 30-3936F 1:12:40.4+4:50.4+7.14%93.34%7.82%0.00%
4108Moser, Melissa 30-3932F 1:22:40.4+14:50.4+21.88%82.05%-4.86%-13.76%
5101Anderson, CassieSteinmetz Superstars 30-3938F 1:40:56.4+33:06.4+48.81%67.20%-28.03%-38.90%
  • Triathlon Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Harris, Wendy40-4944F 1:05:04.3--100%13.03%12.99%
2120Olson, Tina40-4947F 1:05:49.8+0:45.5+1.17%98.85%12.02%11.97%
3110Bogel, Sarah40-4944F 1:08:41.4+3:37.1+5.56%94.73%8.20%8.15%
4117Mcroberts, Chantelle40-4945F 1:09:29.4+4:25.1+6.79%93.64%7.13%7.08%
5116Johnson, Stephanie40-4947F 1:13:12.9+8:08.6+12.51%88.88%2.15%2.10%
6125Watson, Maggie40-4949F 1:14:47.1+9:42.8+14.93%87.01%0.05%0.00%
7114Gutting, Joleen40-4945F 1:14:47.6+9:43.3+14.94%87.00%0.04%-0.01%
8109Behnke, Alesia40-4942F 1:15:42.8+10:38.5+16.35%85.94%-1.19%-1.24%
9119Olson, Letitia40-4944F 1:17:27.6+12:23.3+19.04%84.01%-3.52%-3.58%
10111Boylan, Jenny40-4949F 1:25:02.9+19:58.6+30.70%76.51%-13.67%-13.72%
11122Ottem, Kelly40-4942F 1:32:57.7+27:53.4+42.86%70.00%-24.24%-24.31%
  • Triathlon Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1134Oja, Michele50-5950F 1:00:16.0--100%20.45%20.02%
2130Huiskamp, Lynn50-5954F 1:04:45.5+4:29.5+7.45%93.06%14.53%14.06%
3131Hutchinson, Barb50-5955F 1:14:43.3+14:27.3+23.99%80.65%1.38%0.84%
4133Mcconnell, Linda50-5953F 1:15:03.1+14:47.1+24.53%80.30%0.94%0.40%
5138Wengelski, Diane50-5952F 1:15:39.6+15:23.6+25.54%79.65%0.14%-0.40%
6137Thompson, Lisa50-5954F 1:17:45.3+17:29.3+29.02%77.51%-2.63%-3.18%
7129Hill, Jessica50-5952F 1:18:43.1+18:27.1+30.62%76.56%-3.90%-4.46%
8203Brenda Steward50-5950F 1:39:10.9+38:54.9+64.57%60.76%-30.91%-31.62%
  • Triathlon Female - 60 and above
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Foster, Connie 60 and above64F 1:09:01.1--100%21.29%21.29%
2144Steinmetz, ShirleySteinmetz Superstars 60 and above60F 1:46:20.8+37:19.7+54.08%64.90%-21.29%-21.29%
  • Triathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Andrew Turner 19-2927M 45:22.9--100%34.48%33.79%
2206Jim Felling 30-3936M 47:43.9+2:21.0+5.18%95.08%31.09%30.36%
3128Goblirsch, Greg 50-5952M 51:55.6+6:32.7+14.42%87.40%25.03%24.24%
490Panetti, Tommy 19-2922M 53:50.2+8:27.3+18.63%84.30%22.27%21.45%
5148Fred Johnson 50-5952M 57:34.4+12:11.5+26.86%78.82%16.88%16.00%
689Olson, Andrew 19-2921M 57:42.0+12:19.1+27.14%78.65%16.70%15.81%
796Williams, Garrett 19-2922M 58:34.9+13:12.0+29.09%77.47%15.42%14.53%
855Asmus, Steven 14 & Under13M 59:38.7+14:15.8+31.43%76.09%13.89%12.98%
980Gednalske, Kirk 19-2928M 1:00:21.6+14:58.7+33.01%75.19%12.86%11.93%
10135Ousdigian, David 50-5951M 1:00:54.1+15:31.2+34.20%74.52%12.07%11.14%
1174Brazel, DavidGustavus Swimming 19-2920M 1:01:16.6+15:53.7+35.03%74.06%11.53%10.60%
1240FreemanFreeman *3 Person TeamM 1:01:29.7+16:06.8+35.51%73.80%11.22%10.28%
13205Daniel Van Horn 19-2920M 1:02:27.0+17:04.1+37.61%72.67%9.84%8.88%
1470Hedeen, Evan 15-1818M 1:02:45.6+17:22.7+38.29%72.31%9.39%8.43%
15373 Z's *3 Person TeamM 1:05:03.7+19:40.8+43.37%69.75%6.07%5.07%
16210Nathan Bogel 14 & Under14M 1:05:30.5+20:07.6+44.35%69.28%5.42%4.42%
17112Carlson, JonGustavus Swimming 40-4948M 1:06:36.2+21:13.3+46.76%68.14%3.84%2.82%
18113Finch, Michael 40-4940M 1:08:32.3+23:09.4+51.03%66.21%1.05%0.00%
19142Roethlisberger, Fred 60 and above72M 1:09:15.5+23:52.6+52.61%65.53%0.01%-1.05%
20136Rayne, Peter 50-5953M 1:09:45.1+24:22.2+53.70%65.06%-0.70%-1.77%
2157Becker, Sven 14 & Under10M 1:09:59.3+24:36.4+54.22%64.84%-1.04%-2.12%
2271Watson, Garth 15-1818M 1:12:16.0+26:53.1+59.24%62.80%-4.33%-5.44%
23105Gulick, Daniel 30-3938M 1:12:41.4+27:18.5+60.17%62.43%-4.95%-6.06%
24127Esch, Jay 50-5953M 1:13:21.3+27:58.4+61.64%61.87%-5.91%-7.03%
25118Noreen, Mike 40-4946M 1:18:15.8+32:52.9+72.46%57.99%-12.99%-14.19%
26143Schroeder, Steve 60 and above72M 1:19:09.1+33:46.2+74.41%57.34%-14.27%-15.49%
27132Larsen, Jeffrey 50-5954M 1:21:11.8+35:48.9+78.92%55.89%-17.23%-18.47%
28126Avestruz, Ariel 50-5953M 1:21:19.3+35:56.4+79.19%55.81%-17.41%-18.65%
29141Garfin, TomBody Pump 60 and above60M 1:21:41.6+36:18.7+80.01%55.55%-17.94%-19.19%
30211Anthony Novak 50-5956M 1:22:59.3+37:36.4+82.87%54.68%-19.81%-21.08%
3139Cousins For Pug Puppies *3 Person TeamM 1:24:53.0+39:30.1+87.04%53.46%-22.55%-23.85%
32204Steve Dodge 40-4945M 1:28:15.8+42:52.9+94.49%51.42%-27.43%-28.78%
33107Mikla, JeffTeam Mikla 30-3939M 1:29:25.4+44:02.5+97.05%50.75%-29.10%-30.47%
34208Matt Graetz 30-3944M 1:30:33.5+45:10.6+99.55%50.11%-30.74%-32.13%
35145Trechter, David 60 and above62M 1:31:52.6+46:29.7+102.45%49.39%-32.65%-34.05%
  • Triathlon Male - *3 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140FreemanFreeman *3 Person TeamM 1:01:29.7--100%12.75%5.48%
2373 Z's *3 Person TeamM 1:05:03.7+3:34.0+5.80%94.52%7.69%0.00%
339Cousins For Pug Puppies *3 Person TeamM 1:24:53.0+23:23.3+38.03%72.45%-20.44%-30.47%
  • Triathlon Male - 14 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Asmus, Steven14 & Under13M 59:38.7--100%8.31%8.95%
2210Nathan Bogel14 & Under14M 1:05:30.5+5:51.8+9.83%91.05%-0.71%0.00%
357Becker, Sven14 & Under10M 1:09:59.3+10:20.6+17.34%85.22%-7.60%-6.84%
  • Triathlon Male - 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Hedeen, Evan15-1818M 1:02:45.6--100%7.04%7.04%
271Watson, Garth15-1818M 1:12:16.0+9:30.4+15.15%86.85%-7.04%-7.04%
  • Triathlon Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Andrew Turner 19-2927M 45:22.9--100%20.50%22.53%
290Panetti, Tommy 19-2922M 53:50.2+8:27.3+18.63%84.30%5.69%8.10%
389Olson, Andrew 19-2921M 57:42.0+12:19.1+27.14%78.65%-1.08%1.51%
496Williams, Garrett 19-2922M 58:34.9+13:12.0+29.09%77.47%-2.62%0.00%
580Gednalske, Kirk 19-2928M 1:00:21.6+14:58.7+33.01%75.19%-5.74%-3.04%
674Brazel, DavidGustavus Swimming 19-2920M 1:01:16.6+15:53.7+35.03%74.06%-7.35%-4.60%
7205Daniel Van Horn 19-2920M 1:02:27.0+17:04.1+37.61%72.67%-9.40%-6.60%
  • Triathlon Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1206Jim Felling 30-3936M 47:43.9--100%36.44%41.11%
2105Gulick, Daniel 30-3938M 1:12:41.4+24:57.5+52.29%65.66%3.21%10.32%
3107Mikla, JeffTeam Mikla 30-3939M 1:29:25.4+41:41.5+87.35%53.38%-19.07%-10.32%
4208Matt Graetz 30-3944M 1:30:33.5+42:49.6+89.72%52.71%-20.58%-11.72%
  • Triathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Carlson, JonGustavus Swimming 40-4948M 1:06:36.2--100%11.69%9.26%
2113Finch, Michael 40-4940M 1:08:32.3+1:56.1+2.91%97.18%9.12%6.62%
3118Noreen, Mike 40-4946M 1:18:15.8+11:39.6+17.51%85.10%-3.77%-6.62%
4204Steve Dodge 40-4945M 1:28:15.8+21:39.6+32.52%75.46%-17.03%-20.25%
  • Triathlon Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Goblirsch, Greg50-5952M 51:55.6--100%25.69%27.43%
2148Fred Johnson50-5952M 57:34.4+5:38.8+10.87%90.19%17.61%19.54%
3135Ousdigian, David50-5951M 1:00:54.1+8:58.5+17.28%85.26%12.84%14.89%
4136Rayne, Peter50-5953M 1:09:45.1+17:49.5+34.33%74.45%0.18%2.52%
5127Esch, Jay50-5953M 1:13:21.3+21:25.7+41.27%70.79%-4.98%-2.52%
6132Larsen, Jeffrey50-5954M 1:21:11.8+29:16.2+56.37%63.95%-16.20%-13.48%
7126Avestruz, Ariel50-5953M 1:21:19.3+29:23.7+56.61%63.85%-16.38%-13.65%
8211Anthony Novak50-5956M 1:22:59.3+31:03.7+59.82%62.57%-18.76%-15.98%
  • Triathlon Male - 60 and above
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1142Roethlisberger, Fred 60 and above72M 1:09:15.5--100%13.96%13.88%
2143Schroeder, Steve 60 and above72M 1:19:09.1+9:53.6+14.28%87.50%1.67%1.58%
3141Garfin, TomBody Pump 60 and above60M 1:21:41.6+12:26.1+17.95%84.78%-1.49%-1.58%
4145Trechter, David 60 and above62M 1:31:52.6+22:37.1+32.66%75.38%-14.14%-14.24%
  • Triathlon Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Young Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 55:32.7--100%18.50%18.78%
246Old Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 1:02:15.6+6:42.9+12.09%89.21%8.65%8.96%
341Klecker Family *3 Person TeamF/M 1:03:37.3+8:04.6+14.54%87.31%6.65%6.97%
453Two Royals & An Old Guy! *3 Person TeamF/M 1:06:39.0+11:06.3+19.99%83.34%2.21%2.54%
565Super Sappers *2 Person Team13F/M 1:07:39.7+12:07.0+21.81%82.09%0.72%1.06%
630Ann JeffRosenthal *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:05.0+12:32.3+22.57%81.58%0.10%0.45%
734Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:23.3+12:50.6+23.12%81.22%-0.34%0.00%
835Rose Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:56.7+13:24.0+24.12%80.56%-1.16%-0.81%
9363 Musketeers *3 Person TeamF/M 1:09:29.5+13:56.8+25.11%79.93%-1.96%-1.61%
1050The Empty Nesters *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:02.4+16:29.7+29.70%77.10%-5.70%-5.34%
1143Le French Connection *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:24.8+16:52.1+30.37%76.71%-6.25%-5.89%
1251Thoreau's ChairsUUSRF *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:16.0+19:43.3+35.51%73.80%-10.44%-10.06%
1352Tri Our Best *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:37.8+20:05.1+36.16%73.44%-10.97%-10.59%
  • Triathlon Female/Male - *2 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
165Super Sappers *2 Person Team13F/M 1:07:39.7--100%0.89%0.84%
230Ann JeffRosenthal *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:05.0+0:25.3+0.62%99.38%0.27%0.22%
334Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:23.3+0:43.6+1.07%98.94%-0.17%-0.22%
435Rose Nielsen *2 Person TeamF/M 1:08:56.7+1:17.0+1.90%98.14%-0.99%-1.04%
  • Triathlon Female/Male - *3 Person Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Young Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 55:32.7--100%18.44%20.07%
246Old Team Goblirsch *3 Person TeamF/M 1:02:15.6+6:42.9+12.09%89.21%8.58%10.41%
341Klecker Family *3 Person TeamF/M 1:03:37.3+8:04.6+14.54%87.31%6.58%8.45%
453Two Royals & An Old Guy! *3 Person TeamF/M 1:06:39.0+11:06.3+19.99%83.34%2.13%4.09%
5363 Musketeers *3 Person TeamF/M 1:09:29.5+13:56.8+25.11%79.93%-2.04%0.00%
650The Empty Nesters *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:02.4+16:29.7+29.70%77.10%-5.78%-3.67%
743Le French Connection *3 Person TeamF/M 1:12:24.8+16:52.1+30.37%76.71%-6.33%-4.20%
851Thoreau's ChairsUUSRF *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:16.0+19:43.3+35.51%73.80%-10.52%-8.31%
952Tri Our Best *3 Person TeamF/M 1:15:37.8+20:05.1+36.16%73.44%-11.05%-8.83%