NM 100km Maratonpassering

Saturday, May 2, 2015 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Kristiansand, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7
Updated: Monday, May 4, 2015 13:57 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kristiansand Løpeklubb
Race website: www.krslop.no
Race notes
Maratonpassering NM 100 km endelig
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 50 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Sverre NøklebySørlandske LangdistanceSælskap 4042M 3:49:03.9--100%2.51%2.51%5:25.7
251Bo HøjmarkLøpsklubben 1814 5559M 4:00:51.3+11:47.4+5.15%95.10%-2.51%-2.51%5:42.4
-70Jakob KallevikKristiansand Løpeklubb 4043M DNF------
  • 50 km - 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Sverre NøklebySørlandske LangdistanceSælskap 4042M 3:49:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%5:25.7
-70Jakob KallevikKristiansand Løpeklubb 4043M DNF------
  • 50 km - 55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
151Bo HøjmarkLøpsklubben 1814 5559M 4:00:51.3--100%0.00%0.00%5:42.4
  • 100 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Bjørn Tore Kronen TarangerGular, IL 3536M 3:06:02.8--100%12.41%11.05%4:24.5
220Erik BergersenKristiansand Løpeklubb 4546M 3:06:04.2+0:01.4+0.01%99.99%12.40%11.04%4:24.6
313Marius JørgensenBø IL 4041M 3:09:22.7+3:19.9+1.79%98.24%10.84%9.46%4:29.3
411Kim JohannesenRomerike Ultraløperklubb 3030M 3:09:49.9+3:47.1+2.03%98.01%10.62%9.24%4:29.9
519Knut Eraker HoleRomerike Ultraløperklubb 4044M 3:09:56.3+3:53.5+2.09%97.95%10.57%9.19%4:30.1
617Per Audun HeskestadFil Aks-77 6060M 3:10:09.2+4:06.4+2.21%97.84%10.47%9.09%4:30.4
74Sondre Risdal SolheimKristiansand Triathlonklubb 2024M 3:18:49.6+12:46.8+6.87%93.57%6.39%4.94%4:42.7
88Lars Christen DørumSpiridon Langløperlag 6062M 3:19:43.2+13:40.4+7.35%93.15%5.97%4.51%4:44.0
921Svein VestølGjerstad 4041M 3:19:45.5+13:42.7+7.37%93.14%5.95%4.50%4:44.0
105Nils HjelleSpiridon Langløperlag 4547M 3:29:09.4+23:06.6+12.42%88.95%1.53%0.00%4:57.4
116Jørn Hjørungnes 4041M 3:29:09.9+23:07.1+12.43%88.95%1.52%0.00%4:57.4
1215Ole Erik FlatinSpiridon Langløperlag 4043M 3:29:11.0+23:08.2+12.44%88.94%1.51%-0.01%4:57.4
1318Aud Elisabeth StuhrSauda IL 4039F 3:39:26.4+33:23.6+17.95%84.78%-3.32%-4.91%5:12.0
1414Thomas StordalenRomerike Ultraløperklubb 3538M 3:40:51.4+34:48.6+18.71%84.24%-3.98%-5.59%5:14.0
1512Cecilie LandroNorna-Salhus IL 2021F 3:42:15.4+36:12.6+19.46%83.71%-4.64%-6.26%5:16.0
167Wenche DørumRoyal Sportsklubb 6061F 3:50:09.6+44:06.8+23.71%80.83%-8.36%-10.04%5:27.2
179Kai Rune KarlsenKristiansand Løpeklubb 3539M 3:56:40.3+50:37.5+27.21%78.61%-11.43%-13.15%5:36.5
183Tor Einar JohansenÅskameratene U&IL 3539M 3:57:48.0+51:45.2+27.82%78.24%-11.96%-13.69%5:38.1
192Grete RuglandMandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 3537F 3:58:23.4+52:20.6+28.13%78.04%-12.24%-13.97%5:38.9
2016Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb 6062M 4:45:08.4+1:39:05.6+53.26%65.25%-34.25%-36.33%6:45.4
-1Gjermund SørstadSturla, IF 3536M DNF------
  • 100 km - 20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Sondre Risdal SolheimKristiansand Triathlonklubb 2024M 3:18:49.6--100%5.56%5.56%4:42.7
212Cecilie LandroNorna-Salhus IL 2021F 3:42:15.4+23:25.8+11.78%89.46%-5.56%-5.56%5:16.0
  • 100 km - 30
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Kim JohannesenRomerike Ultraløperklubb 3030M 3:09:49.9--100%0.00%0.00%4:29.9
  • 100 km - 35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Bjørn Tore Kronen TarangerGular, IL 3536M 3:06:02.8--100%16.93%21.39%4:24.5
214Thomas StordalenRomerike Ultraløperklubb 3538M 3:40:51.4+34:48.6+18.71%84.24%1.38%6.68%5:14.0
39Kai Rune KarlsenKristiansand Løpeklubb 3539M 3:56:40.3+50:37.5+27.21%78.61%-5.68%0.00%5:36.5
43Tor Einar JohansenÅskameratene U&IL 3539M 3:57:48.0+51:45.2+27.82%78.24%-6.18%-0.48%5:38.1
52Grete RuglandMandal og Halse IL-Friidrett 3537F 3:58:23.4+52:20.6+28.13%78.04%-6.45%-0.73%5:38.9
-1Gjermund SørstadSturla, IF 3536M DNF------
  • 100 km - 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Marius JørgensenBø IL 4041M 3:09:22.7--100%6.62%7.38%4:29.3
219Knut Eraker HoleRomerike Ultraløperklubb 4044M 3:09:56.3+0:33.6+0.30%99.71%6.35%7.10%4:30.1
321Svein VestølGjerstad 4041M 3:19:45.5+10:22.8+5.48%94.80%1.50%2.30%4:44.0
46Jørn Hjørungnes 4041M 3:29:09.9+19:47.2+10.45%90.54%-3.13%-2.30%4:57.4
515Ole Erik FlatinSpiridon Langløperlag 4043M 3:29:11.0+19:48.3+10.46%90.53%-3.14%-2.31%4:57.4
618Aud Elisabeth StuhrSauda IL 4039F 3:39:26.4+30:03.7+15.87%86.30%-8.20%-7.33%5:12.0
  • 100 km - 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Erik BergersenKristiansand Løpeklubb 4546M 3:06:04.2--100%5.84%5.84%4:24.6
25Nils HjelleSpiridon Langløperlag 4547M 3:29:09.4+23:05.2+12.41%88.96%-5.84%-5.84%4:57.4
  • 100 km - 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117Per Audun HeskestadFil Aks-77 6060M 3:10:09.2--100%15.97%11.53%4:30.4
28Lars Christen DørumSpiridon Langløperlag 6062M 3:19:43.2+9:34.0+5.03%95.21%11.74%7.08%4:44.0
37Wenche DørumRoyal Sportsklubb 6061F 3:50:09.6+40:00.4+21.04%82.62%-1.71%-7.08%5:27.2
416Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb 6062M 4:45:08.4+1:34:59.2+49.95%66.69%-26.00%-32.66%6:45.4