Sarjahiihdot 4.2.2015

Wednesday, February 4, 2015 17:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kouvola, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7
Updated: Wednesday, February 4, 2015 18:27 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sarjahiihdot 4.2.2015

  • 400 m - M 6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Saku AnnalaM 6 4:04.7--100%20.58%20.58%18:02:31.1
27Urho KettunenM 6 6:11.5+2:06.8+51.82%65.87%-20.58%-20.58%18:03:01.1
  • 400 m - N 6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
12Jonna KolariN 6 4:23.5--100%24.80%17.46%18:00:31.1
21Isabella NousiainenN 6 5:00.9+0:37.4+14.19%87.57%14.13%5.75%18:00:01.1
35Suvi SipariN 6 5:09.8+0:46.3+17.57%85.05%11.59%2.96%18:02:01.1
429Hilma AaltoN 6 5:28.7+1:05.2+24.74%80.16%6.20%-2.96%17:59:31.1
54Jina GreijulaN 6 5:35.5+1:12.0+27.32%78.54%4.26%-5.09%18:01:31.1
63Anni ViljarantaN 6 9:24.1+5:00.6+114.08%46.71%-60.98%-76.70%18:01:01.1
  • 800 m - M 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Miko HarjulaM 8 5:40.5--100%18.97%11.17%18:06:31.1
212Akseli KarttimoM 8 6:23.3+0:42.8+12.57%88.83%8.78%0.00%18:05:31.1
313Eino ViljarantaM 8 8:56.8+3:16.3+57.65%63.43%-27.75%-40.05%18:06:01.1
  • 800 m - N 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
111Alisa HäyrynenN 8 3:58.8--100%22.78%23.73%18:05:01.1
210Alma LaukkanenN 8 5:07.0+1:08.2+28.56%77.79%0.73%1.95%18:04:31.1
39Elisa NikkinenN 8 5:19.2+1:20.4+33.67%74.81%-3.22%-1.95%18:04:01.1
48Jenna KolariN 8 6:12.0+2:13.2+55.78%64.19%-20.29%-18.81%18:03:31.1
  • 1 km - M 10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Aleksi KielennivaM 10 5:19.2--100%20.84%19.62%18:08:01.1
218Atte TurunenM 10 5:33.9+0:14.7+4.61%95.60%17.20%15.92%18:08:31.1
316Aleksi KarttimoM 10 6:37.1+1:17.9+24.40%80.38%1.52%0.00%18:07:31.1
419Niko AnnalaM 10 7:05.5+1:46.3+33.30%75.02%-5.52%-7.15%18:09:01.1
526Samuel TolvanenM 10 9:00.5+3:41.3+69.33%59.06%-34.04%-36.11%18:12:31.1
  • 1 km - M 12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
123Topias ZerniM 12 3:53.3--100%7.42%2.38%18:11:01.1
225Matias HarjulaM 12 3:59.0+0:05.7+2.44%97.62%5.16%0.00%18:12:01.1
324Kasperi SundströmM 12 4:43.7+0:50.4+21.60%82.23%-12.58%-18.70%18:11:31.1
  • 1 km - N 10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
115Alina ViljarantaN 10 6:36.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:07:01.1
  • 1 km - N 12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Kristina NikkinenN 12 3:58.8--100%10.95%10.95%18:10:01.1
220Emilia KielennivaN 12 4:57.5+0:58.7+24.58%80.27%-10.95%-10.95%18:09:31.1
  • 2,5 km - M 14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Lassi LehmusmetsäM 14 6:54.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:13:01.1
  • 2,5 km - M YL
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1403Niklas HeikkiläM YL 5:05.0--100%12.06%0.39%18:15:01.1
2405Matias LepistöM YL 5:06.2+0:01.2+0.39%99.61%11.72%0.00%18:16:01.1
3404Antti KarttimoM YL 7:09.3+2:04.3+40.75%71.05%-23.78%-40.20%18:15:31.1
  • 2,5 km - N YL
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1402Katarina NikkinenN YL 6:27.8--100%0.00%0.00%18:14:31.1