Sunnyside Challenge Classic

Saturday, January 3, 2015 10:15 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 140
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7
Updated: Sunday, January 4, 2015 3:22 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org
Race notes
Results are official
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Worrell, EmersonMVNT U14M 10:02.5--100%25.89%21.82%
232Aspholm, PeterMVNT U14M 10:25.9+0:23.4+3.88%96.26%23.01%18.78%
345Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 10:30.3+0:27.8+4.61%95.59%22.47%18.21%
453McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 11:06.9+1:04.4+10.69%90.34%17.97%13.46%
57Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:24.5+1:22.0+13.61%88.02%15.80%11.18%
624Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 11:24.9+1:22.4+13.68%87.97%15.75%11.13%
755Jackson, CooperMo NW U14M 11:37.2+1:34.7+15.72%86.42%14.24%9.53%
834Mott, MichaelMVNT U14M 11:49.8+1:47.3+17.81%84.88%12.69%7.90%
911Strome, ZaneMVNT U12M 12:04.2+2:01.7+20.20%83.20%10.92%6.03%
1056Max, FionaMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+2:02.1+20.27%83.15%10.87%5.98%
1125Henson, NateBEA / CMS U14M 12:12.6+2:10.1+21.59%82.24%9.88%4.94%
1238Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 12:14.2+2:11.7+21.86%82.06%9.69%4.73%
1331McColgan, AnnMBSEF U14F 12:15.1+2:12.6+22.01%81.96%9.58%4.61%
1457Powers, SameerSpokane Nordic U14M 12:19.4+2:16.9+22.72%81.48%9.05%4.06%
1547Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 12:24.2+2:21.7+23.52%80.96%8.46%3.43%
1612Aspholm, LivMVNT U12F 12:27.4+2:24.9+24.05%80.61%8.06%3.02%
172Worrell, LindsayMVNT U12F 12:34.7+2:32.2+25.26%79.83%7.16%2.07%
1858Max, IsabelMBSEF U14F 12:45.9+2:43.4+27.12%78.67%5.79%0.62%
1929Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:47.7+2:45.2+27.42%78.48%5.57%0.38%
2040Voorhees, BlairMo NW U14M 12:53.6+2:51.1+28.40%77.88%4.84%-0.38%
2127Cacciola, MarioMBSEF U14M 13:03.3+3:00.8+30.01%76.92%3.65%-1.64%
2242Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U14M 13:13.3+3:10.8+31.67%75.95%2.42%-2.94%
2344Lange, WillMBSEF U14M 13:27.8+3:25.3+34.07%74.59%0.63%-4.82%
2450Tavakolian, Nate U14M 13:34.0+3:31.5+35.10%74.02%-0.13%-5.63%
2552Kellar, ReedBEA U14M 13:35.3+3:32.8+35.32%73.90%-0.29%-5.79%
2636Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:27.4+4:24.9+43.97%69.46%-6.70%-12.55%
275Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U12F 14:43.2+4:40.7+46.59%68.22%-8.64%-14.60%
2835Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U14M 15:00.1+4:57.6+49.39%66.94%-10.72%-16.80%
2926Johnson, StellaLWSC U14F 15:00.2+4:57.7+49.41%66.93%-10.73%-16.81%
306Cacciola, VincentMBSEF U12M 15:23.2+5:20.7+53.23%65.26%-13.56%-19.79%
314Costello, KatelynMBSEF U12F 15:32.2+5:29.7+54.72%64.63%-14.67%-20.96%
3230Hanscom, MaxMo NW U14M 16:04.9+6:02.4+60.15%62.44%-18.69%-25.21%
331Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U12M 16:30.2+6:27.7+64.35%60.85%-21.80%-28.49%
3413Evan GroverBEA U12M 16:55.3+6:52.8+68.51%59.34%-24.89%-31.75%
3549Skidmore, JackMBSEF U14M 17:07.7+7:05.2+70.57%58.63%-26.42%-33.35%
3639Verheyden, ElizabethMBSEF U14F 17:22.8+7:20.3+73.08%57.78%-28.27%-35.31%
378Griifith, CarsonBEA U12M 18:11.5+8:09.0+81.16%55.20%-34.26%-41.63%
389Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:14.0+8:11.5+81.58%55.07%-34.57%-41.96%
-10Olander, JacobBEA U12M DSQ-----
-51Trout, NyallBEA U14M DSQ-----
  • 3K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
153McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 11:06.9--100%18.76%12.28%
256Max, FionaMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+0:57.7+8.65%92.04%11.73%4.70%
338Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 12:14.2+1:07.3+10.09%90.83%10.57%3.43%
431McColgan, AnnMBSEF U14F 12:15.1+1:08.2+10.23%90.72%10.46%3.31%
547Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 12:24.2+1:17.3+11.59%89.61%9.35%2.12%
612Aspholm, LivMVNT U12F 12:27.4+1:20.5+12.07%89.23%8.96%1.70%
72Worrell, LindsayMVNT U12F 12:34.7+1:27.8+13.17%88.37%8.07%0.74%
858Max, IsabelMBSEF U14F 12:45.9+1:39.0+14.84%87.07%6.70%-0.74%
929Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:47.7+1:40.8+15.11%86.87%6.48%-0.97%
105Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U12F 14:43.2+3:36.3+32.43%75.51%-7.58%-16.16%
1126Johnson, StellaLWSC U14F 15:00.2+3:53.3+34.98%74.08%-9.66%-18.40%
124Costello, KatelynMBSEF U12F 15:32.2+4:25.3+39.78%71.54%-13.55%-22.61%
1339Verheyden, ElizabethMBSEF U14F 17:22.8+6:15.9+56.37%63.95%-27.03%-37.16%
149Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:14.0+7:07.1+64.04%60.96%-33.26%-43.89%
  • 3K Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Aspholm, LivMVNT U12F 12:27.4--100%15.29%15.38%
22Worrell, LindsayMVNT U12F 12:34.7+0:07.3+0.98%99.03%14.46%14.55%
35Sunderman, LinneaSpokane Nordic U12F 14:43.2+2:15.8+18.17%84.62%-0.10%0.00%
44Costello, KatelynMBSEF U12F 15:32.2+3:04.8+24.73%80.18%-5.66%-5.55%
59Rodhouse, IsabelMBSEF U12F 18:14.0+5:46.6+46.37%68.32%-23.99%-23.87%
  • 3K Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
153McCabe, NovieMVNT U14F 11:06.9--100%15.24%10.39%
256Max, FionaMBSEF U14F 12:04.6+0:57.7+8.65%92.04%7.91%2.63%
338Hyde, StellaMBSEF U14F 12:14.2+1:07.3+10.09%90.83%6.69%1.34%
431McColgan, AnnMBSEF U14F 12:15.1+1:08.2+10.23%90.72%6.58%1.22%
547Downing, LivMBSEF U14F 12:24.2+1:17.3+11.59%89.61%5.42%0.00%
658Max, IsabelMBSEF U14F 12:45.9+1:39.0+14.84%87.07%2.66%-2.92%
729Kilroy, SarahMBSEF U14F 12:47.7+1:40.8+15.11%86.87%2.43%-3.16%
826Johnson, StellaLWSC U14F 15:00.2+3:53.3+34.98%74.08%-14.41%-20.96%
939Verheyden, ElizabethMBSEF U14F 17:22.8+6:15.9+56.37%63.95%-32.53%-40.12%
  • 3K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Worrell, EmersonMVNT U14M 10:02.5--100%25.46%23.57%
232Aspholm, PeterMVNT U14M 10:25.9+0:23.4+3.88%96.26%22.56%20.60%
345Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 10:30.3+0:27.8+4.61%95.59%22.02%20.04%
47Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:24.5+1:22.0+13.61%88.02%15.31%13.17%
524Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 11:24.9+1:22.4+13.68%87.97%15.27%13.12%
655Jackson, CooperMo NW U14M 11:37.2+1:34.7+15.72%86.42%13.74%11.56%
734Mott, MichaelMVNT U14M 11:49.8+1:47.3+17.81%84.88%12.18%9.96%
811Strome, ZaneMVNT U12M 12:04.2+2:01.7+20.20%83.20%10.40%8.13%
925Henson, NateBEA / CMS U14M 12:12.6+2:10.1+21.59%82.24%9.36%7.07%
1057Powers, SameerSpokane Nordic U14M 12:19.4+2:16.9+22.72%81.48%8.52%6.20%
1140Voorhees, BlairMo NW U14M 12:53.6+2:51.1+28.40%77.88%4.29%1.86%
1227Cacciola, MarioMBSEF U14M 13:03.3+3:00.8+30.01%76.92%3.09%0.63%
1342Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U14M 13:13.3+3:10.8+31.67%75.95%1.85%-0.63%
1444Lange, WillMBSEF U14M 13:27.8+3:25.3+34.07%74.59%0.06%-2.47%
1550Tavakolian, Nate U14M 13:34.0+3:31.5+35.10%74.02%-0.71%-3.26%
1652Kellar, ReedBEA U14M 13:35.3+3:32.8+35.32%73.90%-0.87%-3.43%
1736Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:27.4+4:24.9+43.97%69.46%-7.31%-10.03%
1835Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U14M 15:00.1+4:57.6+49.39%66.94%-11.36%-14.18%
196Cacciola, VincentMBSEF U12M 15:23.2+5:20.7+53.23%65.26%-14.22%-17.11%
2030Hanscom, MaxMo NW U14M 16:04.9+6:02.4+60.15%62.44%-19.38%-22.40%
211Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U12M 16:30.2+6:27.7+64.35%60.85%-22.51%-25.61%
2213Evan GroverBEA U12M 16:55.3+6:52.8+68.51%59.34%-25.61%-28.80%
2349Skidmore, JackMBSEF U14M 17:07.7+7:05.2+70.57%58.63%-27.15%-30.37%
248Griifith, CarsonBEA U12M 18:11.5+8:09.0+81.16%55.20%-35.04%-38.46%
-10Olander, JacobBEA U12M DSQ-----
-51Trout, NyallBEA U14M DSQ-----
  • 3K Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
17Whitelaw, AidanMBSEF U12M 11:24.5--100%24.35%28.45%
211Strome, ZaneMVNT U12M 12:04.2+0:39.7+5.80%94.52%19.96%24.30%
36Cacciola, VincentMBSEF U12M 15:23.2+3:58.7+34.87%74.14%-2.03%3.50%
41Bert, JeffreyMBSEF U12M 16:30.2+5:05.7+44.66%69.13%-9.44%-3.50%
513Evan GroverBEA U12M 16:55.3+5:30.8+48.33%67.42%-12.21%-6.13%
68Griifith, CarsonBEA U12M 18:11.5+6:47.0+59.46%62.71%-20.63%-14.09%
-10Olander, JacobBEA U12M DSQ-----
  • 3K Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Worrell, EmersonMVNT U14M 10:02.5--100%22.37%22.60%
232Aspholm, PeterMVNT U14M 10:25.9+0:23.4+3.88%96.26%19.35%19.60%
345Hall, WalkerMVNT U14M 10:30.3+0:27.8+4.61%95.59%18.79%19.03%
424Schaaf, BrooksSpokane Nordic U14M 11:24.9+1:22.4+13.68%87.97%11.75%12.02%
555Jackson, CooperMo NW U14M 11:37.2+1:34.7+15.72%86.42%10.17%10.44%
634Mott, MichaelMVNT U14M 11:49.8+1:47.3+17.81%84.88%8.54%8.82%
725Henson, NateBEA / CMS U14M 12:12.6+2:10.1+21.59%82.24%5.61%5.89%
857Powers, SameerSpokane Nordic U14M 12:19.4+2:16.9+22.72%81.48%4.73%5.02%
940Voorhees, BlairMo NW U14M 12:53.6+2:51.1+28.40%77.88%0.32%0.62%
1027Cacciola, MarioMBSEF U14M 13:03.3+3:00.8+30.01%76.92%-0.93%-0.62%
1142Rossow, BjornSpokane Nordic U14M 13:13.3+3:10.8+31.67%75.95%-2.21%-1.91%
1244Lange, WillMBSEF U14M 13:27.8+3:25.3+34.07%74.59%-4.08%-3.77%
1350Tavakolian, Nate U14M 13:34.0+3:31.5+35.10%74.02%-4.88%-4.57%
1452Kellar, ReedBEA U14M 13:35.3+3:32.8+35.32%73.90%-5.05%-4.73%
1536Nye, MaximusMBSEF U14M 14:27.4+4:24.9+43.97%69.46%-11.76%-11.43%
1635Korus, PatrickSpokane Nordic U14M 15:00.1+4:57.6+49.39%66.94%-15.98%-15.63%
1730Hanscom, MaxMo NW U14M 16:04.9+6:02.4+60.15%62.44%-24.32%-23.95%
1849Skidmore, JackMBSEF U14M 17:07.7+7:05.2+70.57%58.63%-32.42%-32.02%
-51Trout, NyallBEA U14M DSQ-----
  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Biskup, SamBEA - 6540101 U16M 14:29.9--100%28.82%22.14%
279lurbur, mosesLWSC - 6540493 U16M 14:58.0+0:28.1+3.23%96.87%26.53%19.62%
388Nielsen, EliMVNT U16M 15:33.4+1:03.5+7.30%93.20%23.63%16.45%
492iraggi, damonBEA U16M 15:37.9+1:08.0+7.82%92.75%23.26%16.05%
595Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic - 6570567 U16M 16:06.5+1:36.6+11.10%90.01%20.92%13.49%
6120Seckinger, MayaBEA - 6435249 U18F 16:15.5+1:45.6+12.14%89.17%20.18%12.68%
7118DeLong, TayaMVNT - P6535211 U16F 16:38.3+2:08.4+14.76%87.14%18.32%10.64%
877Robinson, KimbertTeacup Nordic - 6571060 U16M 16:49.1+2:19.2+16.00%86.21%17.44%9.68%
9122Waichler, ClaireMVNT - 6471057 U18F 16:50.6+2:20.7+16.17%86.08%17.31%9.54%
10121Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC - P6487029 U18F 16:58.0+2:28.1+17.02%85.45%16.71%8.88%
11115Burnham, JuliaLWSC - P6479240 U18F 17:01.0+2:31.1+17.37%85.20%16.46%8.61%
12119Heisler, AlexandraBEA - 6540209 U16F 17:15.0+2:45.1+18.98%84.05%15.32%7.36%
1378McColgan, JackMBSEF - 6564323 U16M 17:21.9+2:52.0+19.77%83.49%14.75%6.74%
14125Moehl, OliviaMBSEF/ SHS - 6489083 U18F 17:25.9+2:56.0+20.23%83.17%14.42%6.38%
15131Cutting, HelenMBSEF / OSU U20F 17:26.6+2:56.7+20.31%83.12%14.37%6.32%
1684Schlichting, ElinTeacup Nordic U16M 17:34.6+3:04.7+21.23%82.49%13.71%5.60%
17127Putnam, EliseMVNT - 6377191 U20F 17:44.5+3:14.6+22.37%81.72%12.90%4.72%
18111Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic - 5853858 U18F 17:54.4+3:24.5+23.51%80.97%12.09%3.83%
1989Allison, EthanBEA U16M 17:54.7+3:24.8+23.54%80.94%12.07%3.80%
2086Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:56.5+3:26.6+23.75%80.81%11.92%3.64%
2175Voorhees, LiamMo NW - 6574037 U16M 17:56.7+3:26.8+23.77%80.79%11.90%3.63%
22114Ringel, KieranLWSC - 6540036 U16F 17:59.0+3:29.1+24.04%80.62%11.72%3.42%
23143lubur, hadassahLWSC U16F 18:03.4+3:33.5+24.54%80.29%11.36%3.03%
24148Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 18:08.2+3:38.3+25.09%79.94%10.96%2.60%
25110Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger - 6582909 U16F 18:16.6+3:46.7+26.06%79.33%10.28%1.84%
2682Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U16M 18:24.4+3:54.5+26.96%78.77%9.64%1.15%
27128christensen, rebeccaSummit HS U16F 18:28.5+3:58.6+27.43%78.48%9.30%0.78%
2891Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 18:30.4+4:00.5+27.65%78.34%9.15%0.61%
29113Mott, DanielleMVNT - 6563070 U16F 18:36.0+4:06.1+28.29%77.95%8.69%0.11%
3090Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 18:38.4+4:08.5+28.57%77.78%8.49%-0.11%
31139Hawkinson, VivianColby College - 6377306 U20F 18:41.3+4:11.4+28.90%77.58%8.26%-0.37%
32116Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic - P 6029086 U16F 18:57.4+4:27.5+30.75%76.48%6.94%-1.81%
33130Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 18:58.0+4:28.1+30.82%76.44%6.89%-1.86%
34154Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U20F 19:00.9+4:31.0+31.15%76.25%6.65%-2.12%
35112Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic - 6574320 U16F 19:16.3+4:46.4+32.92%75.23%5.39%-3.50%
3685Matlosz, ConnerSpoint Nor U16M 19:18.0+4:48.1+33.12%75.12%5.25%-3.65%
37133Selman, IsabelleMBSEF - 6585124 U18F 19:21.1+4:51.2+33.48%74.92%5.00%-3.93%
38126Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 19:38.2+5:08.3+35.44%73.83%3.60%-5.46%
39144Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 19:49.5+5:19.6+36.74%73.13%2.67%-6.47%
40153Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U16F 19:52.5+5:22.6+37.08%72.95%2.43%-6.74%
41136Cramer, PhaceliaTeacup Nordic U18F 19:52.8+5:22.9+37.12%72.93%2.40%-6.77%
4293Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 19:59.9+5:30.0+37.94%72.50%1.82%-7.40%
43135Brody-Heine, SienaBEA U18F 20:03.3+5:33.4+38.33%72.29%1.55%-7.71%
4476Verheyden, JamesMBSEF - 6539362 U16M 20:41.3+6:11.4+42.69%70.08%-1.56%-11.11%
45123Wapstra-Scott, BrennaMo NW U16F 20:45.5+6:15.6+43.18%69.84%-1.91%-11.48%
46147Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M5/6F 21:00.5+6:30.6+44.90%69.01%-3.13%-12.83%
47141Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 21:03.5+6:33.6+45.25%68.85%-3.38%-13.10%
48129Gazis, Carey M5/6F 21:07.3+6:37.4+45.68%68.64%-3.69%-13.44%
49137Schlichting, MarleyTeacup Nordic U18F 21:14.1+6:44.2+46.47%68.28%-4.25%-14.04%
50124Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 21:31.1+7:01.2+48.42%67.38%-5.64%-15.57%
5187Freda-Cowie, WyattTeacup Nordic U16M 21:48.6+7:18.7+50.43%66.48%-7.07%-17.13%
52134Brenner, CatherineSpoint Nor U16F 21:51.1+7:21.2+50.72%66.35%-7.27%-17.36%
53145Paulson, MayaSummit HS U18F 21:57.4+7:27.5+51.44%66.03%-7.79%-17.92%
54150Kanning, EmersonSpoint Nor U16F 23:23.7+8:53.8+61.36%61.97%-14.85%-25.64%
55149Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 24:53.9+10:24.0+71.73%58.23%-22.23%-33.72%
56138McCammon, MollyMolly U16F 29:23.2+14:53.3+102.69%49.34%-44.27%-57.82%
57142Hardwick, Zoe U16F 41:52.1+27:22.2+188.78%34.63%-105.54%-124.86%
58132Rhodes, SoniaThe Bush School U18F 1:17:10.8+1:02:40.9+432.34%18.79%-278.89%-314.50%
  • 5K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Seckinger, MayaBEA - 6435249 U18F 16:15.5--100%24.54%15.07%
2118DeLong, TayaMVNT - P6535211 U16F 16:38.3+0:22.8+2.34%97.72%22.77%13.09%
3122Waichler, ClaireMVNT - 6471057 U18F 16:50.6+0:35.1+3.60%96.53%21.82%12.01%
4121Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC - P6487029 U18F 16:58.0+0:42.5+4.36%95.83%21.25%11.37%
5115Burnham, JuliaLWSC - P6479240 U18F 17:01.0+0:45.5+4.66%95.54%21.02%11.11%
6119Heisler, AlexandraBEA - 6540209 U16F 17:15.0+0:59.5+6.10%94.25%19.93%9.89%
7125Moehl, OliviaMBSEF/ SHS - 6489083 U18F 17:25.9+1:10.4+7.22%93.27%19.09%8.94%
8131Cutting, HelenMBSEF / OSU U20F 17:26.6+1:11.1+7.29%93.21%19.04%8.88%
9127Putnam, EliseMVNT - 6377191 U20F 17:44.5+1:29.0+9.12%91.64%17.65%7.32%
10111Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic - 5853858 U18F 17:54.4+1:38.9+10.14%90.79%16.89%6.46%
11114Ringel, KieranLWSC - 6540036 U16F 17:59.0+1:43.5+10.61%90.41%16.53%6.06%
12143lubur, hadassahLWSC U16F 18:03.4+1:47.9+11.06%90.04%16.19%5.68%
13148Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 18:08.2+1:52.7+11.55%89.64%15.82%5.26%
14110Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger - 6582909 U16F 18:16.6+2:01.1+12.41%88.96%15.17%4.53%
15128christensen, rebeccaSummit HS U16F 18:28.5+2:13.0+13.63%88.00%14.25%3.49%
16113Mott, DanielleMVNT - 6563070 U16F 18:36.0+2:20.5+14.40%87.41%13.67%2.84%
17139Hawkinson, VivianColby College - 6377306 U20F 18:41.3+2:25.8+14.95%87.00%13.26%2.38%
18116Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic - P 6029086 U16F 18:57.4+2:41.9+16.60%85.77%12.01%0.98%
19130Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 18:58.0+2:42.5+16.66%85.72%11.97%0.92%
20154Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U20F 19:00.9+2:45.4+16.96%85.50%11.74%0.67%
21112Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic - 6574320 U16F 19:16.3+3:00.8+18.53%84.36%10.55%-0.67%
22133Selman, IsabelleMBSEF - 6585124 U18F 19:21.1+3:05.6+19.03%84.02%10.18%-1.09%
23126Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 19:38.2+3:22.7+20.78%82.80%8.86%-2.58%
24144Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 19:49.5+3:34.0+21.94%82.01%7.98%-3.56%
25153Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U16F 19:52.5+3:37.0+22.25%81.80%7.75%-3.82%
26136Cramer, PhaceliaTeacup Nordic U18F 19:52.8+3:37.3+22.28%81.78%7.73%-3.85%
27135Brody-Heine, SienaBEA U18F 20:03.3+3:47.8+23.35%81.07%6.91%-4.76%
28123Wapstra-Scott, BrennaMo NW U16F 20:45.5+4:30.0+27.68%78.32%3.65%-8.44%
29147Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M5/6F 21:00.5+4:45.0+29.22%77.39%2.49%-9.74%
30141Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 21:03.5+4:48.0+29.52%77.21%2.26%-10.00%
31129Gazis, Carey M5/6F 21:07.3+4:51.8+29.91%76.97%1.96%-10.33%
32137Schlichting, MarleyTeacup Nordic U18F 21:14.1+4:58.6+30.61%76.56%1.44%-10.93%
33124Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 21:31.1+5:15.6+32.35%75.56%0.12%-12.41%
34134Brenner, CatherineSpoint Nor U16F 21:51.1+5:35.6+34.40%74.40%-1.43%-14.15%
35145Paulson, MayaSummit HS U18F 21:57.4+5:41.9+35.05%74.05%-1.91%-14.70%
36150Kanning, EmersonSpoint Nor U16F 23:23.7+7:08.2+43.90%69.49%-8.59%-22.21%
37149Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 24:53.9+8:38.4+53.14%65.30%-15.57%-30.06%
38138McCammon, MollyMolly U16F 29:23.2+13:07.7+80.75%55.33%-36.40%-53.51%
39142Hardwick, Zoe U16F 41:52.1+25:36.6+157.52%38.83%-94.33%-118.71%
40132Rhodes, SoniaThe Bush School U18F 1:17:10.8+1:00:55.3+374.71%21.07%-258.23%-303.17%
  • 5K Female - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1147Garrett, HilaryXC OR/Webskis M5/6F 21:00.5--100%0.27%0.27%
2129Gazis, Carey M5/6F 21:07.3+0:06.8+0.54%99.46%-0.27%-0.27%
  • 5K Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1118DeLong, TayaMVNT - P6535211 U16F 16:38.3--100%21.79%14.47%
2119Heisler, AlexandraBEA - 6540209 U16F 17:15.0+0:36.7+3.68%96.45%18.92%11.33%
3114Ringel, KieranLWSC - 6540036 U16F 17:59.0+1:20.7+8.08%92.52%15.47%7.56%
4143lubur, hadassahLWSC U16F 18:03.4+1:25.1+8.52%92.15%15.12%7.18%
5110Hashimoto, UhuruKongsberger - 6582909 U16F 18:16.6+1:38.3+9.85%91.04%14.09%6.05%
6128christensen, rebeccaSummit HS U16F 18:28.5+1:50.2+11.04%90.06%13.16%5.03%
7113Mott, DanielleMVNT - 6563070 U16F 18:36.0+1:57.7+11.79%89.45%12.57%4.39%
8116Potyk, LaurenSpokane Nordic - P 6029086 U16F 18:57.4+2:19.1+13.93%87.77%10.89%2.56%
9130Munck, GemmaMBSEF U16F 18:58.0+2:19.7+13.99%87.72%10.85%2.51%
10112Fischer, ValerieTeacup Nordic - 6574320 U16F 19:16.3+2:38.0+15.83%86.34%9.41%0.94%
11126Gorman, Sadie AnnMBSEF U16F 19:38.2+2:59.9+18.02%84.73%7.70%-0.94%
12144Colton, OliviaMBSEF U16F 19:49.5+3:11.2+19.15%83.93%6.81%-1.91%
13153Rayle, MayaTeacup Nordic U16F 19:52.5+3:14.2+19.45%83.71%6.58%-2.16%
14123Wapstra-Scott, BrennaMo NW U16F 20:45.5+4:07.2+24.76%80.15%2.43%-6.70%
15124Ralston, GraceSpokane Nordic U16F 21:31.1+4:52.8+29.33%77.32%-1.15%-10.61%
16134Brenner, CatherineSpoint Nor U16F 21:51.1+5:12.8+31.33%76.14%-2.71%-12.32%
17150Kanning, EmersonSpoint Nor U16F 23:23.7+6:45.4+40.61%71.12%-9.97%-20.26%
18149Montgomery, LucyThe Bush School U16F 24:53.9+8:15.6+49.64%66.83%-17.03%-27.98%
19138McCammon, MollyMolly U16F 29:23.2+12:44.9+76.62%56.62%-38.13%-51.06%
20142Hardwick, Zoe U16F 41:52.1+25:13.8+151.64%39.74%-96.80%-115.22%
  • 5K Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Seckinger, MayaBEA - 6435249 U18F 16:15.5--100%30.28%15.98%
2122Waichler, ClaireMVNT - 6471057 U18F 16:50.6+0:35.1+3.60%96.53%27.77%12.96%
3121Spiegel Ostrom, IvyLWSC - P6487029 U18F 16:58.0+0:42.5+4.36%95.83%27.24%12.32%
4115Burnham, JuliaLWSC - P6479240 U18F 17:01.0+0:45.5+4.66%95.54%27.02%12.07%
5125Moehl, OliviaMBSEF/ SHS - 6489083 U18F 17:25.9+1:10.4+7.22%93.27%25.25%9.92%
6111Ford, GraceSpokane Nordic - 5853858 U18F 17:54.4+1:38.9+10.14%90.79%23.21%7.47%
7133Selman, IsabelleMBSEF - 6585124 U18F 19:21.1+3:05.6+19.03%84.02%17.01%0.00%
8136Cramer, PhaceliaTeacup Nordic U18F 19:52.8+3:37.3+22.28%81.78%14.75%-2.73%
9135Brody-Heine, SienaBEA U18F 20:03.3+3:47.8+23.35%81.07%14.00%-3.63%
10141Hawkins, KateSpokane Nordic U18F 21:03.5+4:48.0+29.52%77.21%9.69%-8.82%
11137Schlichting, MarleyTeacup Nordic U18F 21:14.1+4:58.6+30.61%76.56%8.93%-9.73%
12145Paulson, MayaSummit HS U18F 21:57.4+5:41.9+35.05%74.05%5.84%-13.46%
13132Rhodes, SoniaThe Bush School U18F 1:17:10.8+1:00:55.3+374.71%21.07%-230.98%-298.83%
  • 5K Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Cutting, HelenMBSEF / OSU U20F 17:26.6--100%4.18%3.82%
2127Putnam, EliseMVNT - 6377191 U20F 17:44.5+0:17.9+1.71%98.32%2.55%2.18%
3148Malmquist, EmmaMBSEF U20F 18:08.2+0:41.6+3.97%96.18%0.38%0.00%
4139Hawkinson, VivianColby College - 6377306 U20F 18:41.3+1:14.7+7.14%93.34%-2.65%-3.04%
5154Bryant, CorinnSpokane Nordic U20F 19:00.9+1:34.3+9.01%91.73%-4.45%-4.84%
  • 5K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Biskup, SamBEA - 6540101 U16M 14:29.9--100%18.36%19.12%
279lurbur, mosesLWSC - 6540493 U16M 14:58.0+0:28.1+3.23%96.87%15.73%16.51%
388Nielsen, EliMVNT U16M 15:33.4+1:03.5+7.30%93.20%12.40%13.22%
492iraggi, damonBEA U16M 15:37.9+1:08.0+7.82%92.75%11.98%12.80%
595Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic - 6570567 U16M 16:06.5+1:36.6+11.10%90.01%9.30%10.14%
677Robinson, KimbertTeacup Nordic - 6571060 U16M 16:49.1+2:19.2+16.00%86.21%5.30%6.18%
778McColgan, JackMBSEF - 6564323 U16M 17:21.9+2:52.0+19.77%83.49%2.22%3.13%
884Schlichting, ElinTeacup Nordic U16M 17:34.6+3:04.7+21.23%82.49%1.03%1.95%
989Allison, EthanBEA U16M 17:54.7+3:24.8+23.54%80.94%-0.86%0.08%
1086Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:56.5+3:26.6+23.75%80.81%-1.03%-0.08%
1175Voorhees, LiamMo NW - 6574037 U16M 17:56.7+3:26.8+23.77%80.79%-1.04%-0.10%
1282Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U16M 18:24.4+3:54.5+26.96%78.77%-3.64%-2.68%
1391Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 18:30.4+4:00.5+27.65%78.34%-4.21%-3.24%
1490Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 18:38.4+4:08.5+28.57%77.78%-4.96%-3.98%
1585Matlosz, ConnerSpoint Nor U16M 19:18.0+4:48.1+33.12%75.12%-8.67%-7.66%
1693Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 19:59.9+5:30.0+37.94%72.50%-12.61%-11.56%
1776Verheyden, JamesMBSEF - 6539362 U16M 20:41.3+6:11.4+42.69%70.08%-16.49%-15.41%
1887Freda-Cowie, WyattTeacup Nordic U16M 21:48.6+7:18.7+50.43%66.48%-22.81%-21.66%
  • 5K Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Biskup, SamBEA - 6540101 U16M 14:29.9--100%18.36%19.12%
279lurbur, mosesLWSC - 6540493 U16M 14:58.0+0:28.1+3.23%96.87%15.73%16.51%
388Nielsen, EliMVNT U16M 15:33.4+1:03.5+7.30%93.20%12.40%13.22%
492iraggi, damonBEA U16M 15:37.9+1:08.0+7.82%92.75%11.98%12.80%
595Wiley, JesseTeacup Nordic - 6570567 U16M 16:06.5+1:36.6+11.10%90.01%9.30%10.14%
677Robinson, KimbertTeacup Nordic - 6571060 U16M 16:49.1+2:19.2+16.00%86.21%5.30%6.18%
778McColgan, JackMBSEF - 6564323 U16M 17:21.9+2:52.0+19.77%83.49%2.22%3.13%
884Schlichting, ElinTeacup Nordic U16M 17:34.6+3:04.7+21.23%82.49%1.03%1.95%
989Allison, EthanBEA U16M 17:54.7+3:24.8+23.54%80.94%-0.86%0.08%
1086Allison, TrevorBEA U16M 17:56.5+3:26.6+23.75%80.81%-1.03%-0.08%
1175Voorhees, LiamMo NW - 6574037 U16M 17:56.7+3:26.8+23.77%80.79%-1.04%-0.10%
1282Fuller, ColeBEA/BSHS U16M 18:24.4+3:54.5+26.96%78.77%-3.64%-2.68%
1391Wells, TimothyLWSC U16M 18:30.4+4:00.5+27.65%78.34%-4.21%-3.24%
1490Truax, ConnorTeacup Nordic U16M 18:38.4+4:08.5+28.57%77.78%-4.96%-3.98%
1585Matlosz, ConnerSpoint Nor U16M 19:18.0+4:48.1+33.12%75.12%-8.67%-7.66%
1693Sunderman, EvanSpokane Nordic U16M 19:59.9+5:30.0+37.94%72.50%-12.61%-11.56%
1776Verheyden, JamesMBSEF - 6539362 U16M 20:41.3+6:11.4+42.69%70.08%-16.49%-15.41%
1887Freda-Cowie, WyattTeacup Nordic U16M 21:48.6+7:18.7+50.43%66.48%-22.81%-21.66%
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1224McElravey, Patrick SRM 27:31.1--100%24.93%20.23%
2233St Clair, RyanBEA SRM 28:12.9+0:41.8+2.53%97.53%23.02%18.22%
3240Widmer, TeddyBEA - P6416498 U20M 28:46.2+1:15.1+4.55%95.65%21.51%16.61%
4230Everett, paulMVNT - 6430475 U20M 29:20.2+1:49.1+6.61%93.80%19.96%14.96%
5208Castren, RubenNorth Shore - P6435151 U20M 29:31.8+2:00.7+7.31%93.19%19.44%14.40%
6209Wells, NathanLWSC - P6481309 U18M 29:47.2+2:16.1+8.24%92.38%18.74%13.66%
7207Schoderbek, TomBEA - 6540253 U18M 30:11.0+2:39.9+9.68%91.17%17.65%12.51%
8201Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic - P 5982483 U18M 30:37.2+3:06.1+11.27%89.87%16.46%11.24%
9330McCarthy, IanLew and Clark HS - 6435557 U18M 30:47.7+3:16.6+11.91%89.36%15.99%10.74%
10203Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic - 6534307 U18M 30:58.3+3:27.2+12.55%88.85%15.50%10.22%
11232Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3/4M 31:16.2+3:45.1+13.63%88.00%14.69%9.36%
12241Imran WolfendenOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U20M 31:20.6+3:49.5+13.90%87.80%14.49%9.15%
13205Millslagle, ZebMBSEF - 6407296 U18M 31:24.5+3:53.4+14.14%87.61%14.31%8.96%
14204Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic - 5915186 U18M 31:28.5+3:57.4+14.38%87.43%14.13%8.77%
15217Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3/4M 31:32.5+4:01.4+14.62%87.24%13.95%8.57%
16202Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic - 5982111 U18M 31:34.2+4:03.1+14.72%87.17%13.87%8.49%
17212Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 32:12.9+4:41.8+17.07%85.42%12.11%6.62%
18226Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 32:58.6+5:27.5+19.84%83.45%10.03%4.41%
19200Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic - P 5982475 U18M 33:21.9+5:50.8+21.25%82.48%8.97%3.29%
20220Packman, DanWeb Skis M5/6M 33:27.8+5:56.7+21.60%82.23%8.71%3.00%
21243Todd Grover M3/4M 34:29.3+6:58.2+25.33%79.79%5.91%0.03%
22223Finney-Jordet, Ernest U18M 34:30.6+6:59.5+25.41%79.74%5.85%-0.03%
23227Rodhouse, Tom M3/4M 34:38.9+7:07.8+25.91%79.42%5.47%-0.43%
24216Aas, ClaytonRHS NT U18M 35:33.0+8:01.9+29.19%77.41%3.01%-3.05%
25228Churchill, IanMBSEF/BH U18M 36:03.5+8:32.4+31.03%76.32%1.63%-4.52%
26222McCarthy, ColinWhitman U20M 36:15.4+8:44.3+31.75%75.90%1.09%-5.09%
27235Burnham, TimLWSC M5/6M 36:21.2+8:50.1+32.11%75.70%0.82%-5.37%
28238Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 36:27.7+8:56.6+32.50%75.47%0.53%-5.69%
29239Madden, BobWeb Skis M5/6M 36:37.1+9:06.0+33.07%75.15%0.10%-6.14%
30221Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 37:30.0+9:58.9+36.27%73.38%-2.31%-8.70%
31343Byran Roe M5/6M 38:40.2+11:09.1+40.52%71.16%-5.50%-12.09%
32236Sukovaty, GezaMVNT U18M 39:50.2+12:19.1+44.76%69.08%-8.68%-15.47%
33245Chris Clemon M3/4M 40:08.5+12:37.4+45.87%68.55%-9.51%-16.36%
34225Heiserman, Joe M7/8M 40:52.5+13:21.4+48.54%67.32%-11.51%-18.48%
35229Taylor, JustinMo NW U18M 41:52.2+14:21.1+52.15%65.72%-14.23%-21.37%
36237Ackerman, EthanTeacup Nordic U18M 44:31.9+17:00.8+61.83%61.79%-21.49%-29.08%
37214Hughes, Hunter U18M 47:20.7+19:49.6+72.05%58.12%-29.17%-37.24%
38215Rossow, PaulSpokane Nordic M3/4M 50:22.7+22:51.6+83.07%54.62%-37.44%-46.03%
39244Oriol L. Sole Costa M7/8M 50:38.1+23:07.0+84.00%54.35%-38.14%-46.77%
40242Ron Bennett M7/8M 52:53.5+25:22.4+92.21%52.03%-44.30%-53.31%
41213Piper, Edward U18M 56:52.6+29:21.5+106.69%48.38%-55.17%-64.86%
42231Brown, SeanBush U20M 1:00:38.6+33:07.5+120.37%45.38%-65.45%-75.78%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1224McElravey, Patrick SRM 27:31.1--100%24.93%20.23%
2233St Clair, RyanBEA SRM 28:12.9+0:41.8+2.53%97.53%23.02%18.22%
3240Widmer, TeddyBEA - P6416498 U20M 28:46.2+1:15.1+4.55%95.65%21.51%16.61%
4230Everett, paulMVNT - 6430475 U20M 29:20.2+1:49.1+6.61%93.80%19.96%14.96%
5208Castren, RubenNorth Shore - P6435151 U20M 29:31.8+2:00.7+7.31%93.19%19.44%14.40%
6209Wells, NathanLWSC - P6481309 U18M 29:47.2+2:16.1+8.24%92.38%18.74%13.66%
7207Schoderbek, TomBEA - 6540253 U18M 30:11.0+2:39.9+9.68%91.17%17.65%12.51%
8201Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic - P 5982483 U18M 30:37.2+3:06.1+11.27%89.87%16.46%11.24%
9330McCarthy, IanLew and Clark HS - 6435557 U18M 30:47.7+3:16.6+11.91%89.36%15.99%10.74%
10203Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic - 6534307 U18M 30:58.3+3:27.2+12.55%88.85%15.50%10.22%
11232Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3/4M 31:16.2+3:45.1+13.63%88.00%14.69%9.36%
12241Imran WolfendenOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U20M 31:20.6+3:49.5+13.90%87.80%14.49%9.15%
13205Millslagle, ZebMBSEF - 6407296 U18M 31:24.5+3:53.4+14.14%87.61%14.31%8.96%
14204Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic - 5915186 U18M 31:28.5+3:57.4+14.38%87.43%14.13%8.77%
15217Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3/4M 31:32.5+4:01.4+14.62%87.24%13.95%8.57%
16202Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic - 5982111 U18M 31:34.2+4:03.1+14.72%87.17%13.87%8.49%
17212Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 32:12.9+4:41.8+17.07%85.42%12.11%6.62%
18226Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 32:58.6+5:27.5+19.84%83.45%10.03%4.41%
19200Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic - P 5982475 U18M 33:21.9+5:50.8+21.25%82.48%8.97%3.29%
20220Packman, DanWeb Skis M5/6M 33:27.8+5:56.7+21.60%82.23%8.71%3.00%
21243Todd Grover M3/4M 34:29.3+6:58.2+25.33%79.79%5.91%0.03%
22223Finney-Jordet, Ernest U18M 34:30.6+6:59.5+25.41%79.74%5.85%-0.03%
23227Rodhouse, Tom M3/4M 34:38.9+7:07.8+25.91%79.42%5.47%-0.43%
24216Aas, ClaytonRHS NT U18M 35:33.0+8:01.9+29.19%77.41%3.01%-3.05%
25228Churchill, IanMBSEF/BH U18M 36:03.5+8:32.4+31.03%76.32%1.63%-4.52%
26222McCarthy, ColinWhitman U20M 36:15.4+8:44.3+31.75%75.90%1.09%-5.09%
27235Burnham, TimLWSC M5/6M 36:21.2+8:50.1+32.11%75.70%0.82%-5.37%
28238Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 36:27.7+8:56.6+32.50%75.47%0.53%-5.69%
29239Madden, BobWeb Skis M5/6M 36:37.1+9:06.0+33.07%75.15%0.10%-6.14%
30221Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 37:30.0+9:58.9+36.27%73.38%-2.31%-8.70%
31343Byran Roe M5/6M 38:40.2+11:09.1+40.52%71.16%-5.50%-12.09%
32236Sukovaty, GezaMVNT U18M 39:50.2+12:19.1+44.76%69.08%-8.68%-15.47%
33245Chris Clemon M3/4M 40:08.5+12:37.4+45.87%68.55%-9.51%-16.36%
34225Heiserman, Joe M7/8M 40:52.5+13:21.4+48.54%67.32%-11.51%-18.48%
35229Taylor, JustinMo NW U18M 41:52.2+14:21.1+52.15%65.72%-14.23%-21.37%
36237Ackerman, EthanTeacup Nordic U18M 44:31.9+17:00.8+61.83%61.79%-21.49%-29.08%
37214Hughes, Hunter U18M 47:20.7+19:49.6+72.05%58.12%-29.17%-37.24%
38215Rossow, PaulSpokane Nordic M3/4M 50:22.7+22:51.6+83.07%54.62%-37.44%-46.03%
39244Oriol L. Sole Costa M7/8M 50:38.1+23:07.0+84.00%54.35%-38.14%-46.77%
40242Ron Bennett M7/8M 52:53.5+25:22.4+92.21%52.03%-44.30%-53.31%
41213Piper, Edward U18M 56:52.6+29:21.5+106.69%48.38%-55.17%-64.86%
42231Brown, SeanBush U20M 1:00:38.6+33:07.5+120.37%45.38%-65.45%-75.78%
  • 10K Male - M3/4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1232Hashimoto, JeffKongsberger M3/4M 31:16.2--100%15.66%9.54%
2217Tedrow, JasonXC Oregon M3/4M 31:32.5+0:16.3+0.87%99.14%14.93%8.76%
3243Todd Grover M3/4M 34:29.3+3:13.1+10.29%90.67%6.98%0.23%
4227Rodhouse, Tom M3/4M 34:38.9+3:22.7+10.80%90.25%6.55%-0.23%
5245Chris Clemon M3/4M 40:08.5+8:52.3+28.37%77.90%-8.26%-16.12%
6215Rossow, PaulSpokane Nordic M3/4M 50:22.7+19:06.5+61.11%62.07%-35.87%-45.74%
  • 10K Male - M5/6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Packman, DanWeb Skis M5/6M 33:27.8--100%7.75%8.28%
2235Burnham, TimLWSC M5/6M 36:21.2+2:53.4+8.64%92.05%-0.21%0.36%
3239Madden, BobWeb Skis M5/6M 36:37.1+3:09.3+9.43%91.38%-0.94%-0.36%
4343Byran Roe M5/6M 38:40.2+5:12.4+15.56%86.54%-6.60%-5.99%
  • 10K Male - M7/8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1225Heiserman, JoeM7/8M 40:52.5--100%15.08%19.28%
2244Oriol L. Sole CostaM7/8M 50:38.1+9:45.6+23.88%80.72%-5.20%0.00%
3242Ron BennettM7/8M 52:53.5+12:01.0+29.40%77.28%-9.88%-4.46%
  • 10K Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1224McElravey, Patrick SRM 27:31.1--100%1.25%1.25%
2233St Clair, RyanBEA SRM 28:12.9+0:41.8+2.53%97.53%-1.25%-1.25%
  • 10K Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Wells, NathanLWSC - P6481309 U18M 29:47.2--100%17.25%10.72%
2207Schoderbek, TomBEA - 6540253 U18M 30:11.0+0:23.8+1.33%98.69%16.15%9.54%
3201Potyk, AndrewSpokane Nordic - P 5982483 U18M 30:37.2+0:50.0+2.80%97.28%14.93%8.23%
4330McCarthy, IanLew and Clark HS - 6435557 U18M 30:47.7+1:00.5+3.39%96.73%14.45%7.70%
5203Fischer, DanielTeacup Nordic - 6534307 U18M 30:58.3+1:11.1+3.98%96.17%13.96%7.17%
6205Millslagle, ZebMBSEF - 6407296 U18M 31:24.5+1:37.3+5.44%94.84%12.74%5.86%
7204Ford, BrettSpokane Nordic - 5915186 U18M 31:28.5+1:41.3+5.67%94.64%12.56%5.66%
8202Korus, DanielSpokane Nordic - 5982111 U18M 31:34.2+1:47.0+5.99%94.35%12.29%5.38%
9212Engbersen, NilsTeacup Nordic U18M 32:12.9+2:25.7+8.15%92.46%10.50%3.45%
10226Bergstrom, LeifTeacup Nordic U18M 32:58.6+3:11.4+10.71%90.33%8.39%1.16%
11200Potyk, JoelSpokane Nordic - P 5982475 U18M 33:21.9+3:34.7+12.01%89.28%7.31%0.00%
12223Finney-Jordet, Ernest U18M 34:30.6+4:43.4+15.86%86.31%4.13%-3.43%
13216Aas, ClaytonRHS NT U18M 35:33.0+5:45.8+19.35%83.79%1.24%-6.55%
14228Churchill, IanMBSEF/BH U18M 36:03.5+6:16.3+21.06%82.61%-0.17%-8.07%
15238Hecker, MattMBSEF U18M 36:27.7+6:40.5+22.41%81.69%-1.29%-9.28%
16221Schaaf, LiamSpokane Nordic U18M 37:30.0+7:42.8+25.90%79.43%-4.18%-12.39%
17236Sukovaty, GezaMVNT U18M 39:50.2+10:03.0+33.74%74.77%-10.67%-19.40%
18229Taylor, JustinMo NW U18M 41:52.2+12:05.0+40.57%71.14%-16.32%-25.49%
19237Ackerman, EthanTeacup Nordic U18M 44:31.9+14:44.7+49.50%66.89%-23.71%-33.47%
20214Hughes, Hunter U18M 47:20.7+17:33.5+58.95%62.91%-31.53%-41.90%
21213Piper, Edward U18M 56:52.6+27:05.4+90.95%52.37%-58.01%-70.47%
  • 10K Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1240Widmer, TeddyBEA - P6416498 U20M 28:46.2--100%20.04%5.48%
2230Everett, paulMVNT - 6430475 U20M 29:20.2+0:34.0+1.97%98.07%18.46%3.61%
3208Castren, RubenNorth Shore - P6435151 U20M 29:31.8+0:45.6+2.64%97.43%17.93%2.98%
4241Imran WolfendenOSU-Cascades/MBSEF U20M 31:20.6+2:34.4+8.94%91.79%12.89%-2.98%
5222McCarthy, ColinWhitman U20M 36:15.4+7:29.2+26.02%79.35%-0.77%-19.12%
6231Brown, SeanBush U20M 1:00:38.6+31:52.4+110.79%47.44%-68.55%-99.24%