2014 Seattle Escape from the Rock Tri

Sunday, September 7, 2014 8:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mercer Island, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 285
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Friday, September 12, 2014 10:11 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Enviro-Sports
Race website: www.envirosports.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Individual - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145David Conger JrMercer Island WA M151616M 1:03:42--100%34.26%32.66%
253Mark DoaneRuston WA M353939M 1:04:01+0:19+0.50%99.51%33.93%32.33%
3281CONRAD SAAMNewcastle WA M353939M 1:07:29+3:47+5.94%94.39%30.35%28.66%
4187Andrew OldagMercer Island WA M303431M 1:08:12+4:30+7.06%93.40%29.61%27.91%
5280TIM COLLINSSeattle WA M353935M 1:08:21+4:39+7.30%93.20%29.46%27.75%
6293ROCKY URSINObellevue WA M454945M 1:08:59+5:17+8.29%92.34%28.80%27.08%
799Adam HeinerSeattle WA M353939M 1:09:08+5:26+8.53%92.14%28.65%26.92%
8246Shelby WiegandKirkland WA F353935F 1:09:16+5:34+8.74%91.96%28.51%26.78%
9184Brent NortonLake Forest Park WA M404443M 1:09:26+5:44+9.00%91.74%28.34%26.60%
10279DANA ROBERTSON HALTERSeattle WA F404440F 1:11:25+7:43+12.11%89.19%26.29%24.51%
11158Michael McnaulSeattle WA M404444M 1:12:33+8:51+13.89%87.80%25.12%23.31%
12295SUSAN EMPEYMercer Island WA F454946F 1:13:01+9:19+14.63%87.24%24.64%22.82%
13233Joe TegederSeattle WA M404440M 1:13:17+9:35+15.04%86.92%24.37%22.53%
1434Richard CampbellRedmond WA M505453M 1:13:35+9:53+15.52%86.57%24.06%22.22%
15197Timothy PunkeMercer Island WA M404443M 1:13:44+10:02+15.75%86.39%23.90%22.06%
16151James MarriaSeattle WA M202422M 1:14:18+10:36+16.64%85.73%23.32%21.46%
1744Sophia CocoMercer Island WA F131413F 1:14:35+10:53+17.09%85.41%23.03%21.16%
1869Filip FranckeMercer Island WA M404441M 1:14:36+10:54+17.11%85.39%23.01%21.14%
19138Brett LeahySeattle WA M303432M 1:14:38+10:56+17.16%85.35%22.97%21.11%
20126Bridget KeatonSeattle WA F171917F 1:15:06+11:24+17.90%84.82%22.49%20.61%
21108Brad HoweilerGig Harbor WA M505452M 1:15:55+12:13+19.18%83.91%21.65%19.75%
2239Marisa ChangSeattle WA F252927F 1:16:06+12:24+19.47%83.71%21.46%19.56%
2324Ian BrothersMercer Island WA M303432M 1:16:28+12:46+20.04%83.30%21.08%19.17%
23134Nick KomorousSeattle WA M303433M 1:16:28+12:46+20.04%83.30%21.08%19.17%
251ZACH GOODINSeattle WA M303430M 1:16:39+12:57+20.33%83.11%20.89%18.97%
26221Lindsey SelfridgeMukilteo WA F303430F 1:16:43+13:01+20.43%83.03%20.82%18.90%
27278BOB SEIDELMercer Island WA M555957M 1:17:06+13:24+21.04%82.62%20.43%18.50%
2865Brian FlippinKirkland WA M303432M 1:17:08+13:26+21.09%82.58%20.39%18.46%
29103Rick HoenerKirkland WA M353939M 1:17:12+13:30+21.19%82.51%20.32%18.39%
30180Jeff NelsonSeattle WA M252927M 1:17:39+13:57+21.90%82.03%19.86%17.92%
317Ellie BaileyMercer Island WA F111212F 1:17:52+14:10+22.24%81.81%19.64%17.69%
32210Brian RussellIssaquah WA M404441M 1:18:48+15:06+23.70%80.84%18.67%16.70%
3352Danny DeregoPort Orchard WA M202423M 1:18:51+15:09+23.78%80.79%18.62%16.65%
3482Fabio GovernatoSeattle WA M454948M 1:19:04+15:22+24.12%80.56%18.40%16.42%
3596Jake HeadrickMercer Island WA M131413M 1:19:28+15:46+24.75%80.16%17.99%16.00%
36257Nick Zosel-JohnsonRuston WA M252929M 1:20:07+16:25+25.77%79.51%17.31%15.31%
3795Brian Hawleybellevue WA M404442M 1:20:14+16:32+25.95%79.39%17.19%15.19%
38231Alexandra SweeneySeattle WA F252929F 1:20:49+17:07+26.87%78.82%16.59%14.57%
39144John LongbothamMercer Island WA M202423M 1:21:07+17:25+27.34%78.53%16.28%14.25%
4073Todd Freudenbergerbellevue WA M454947M 1:21:22+17:40+27.73%78.29%16.02%13.99%
41193Erik PetersonMercer Island WA M353937M 1:21:26+17:44+27.84%78.22%15.96%13.92%
41227Ellyce ShulmanSeattle WA F353937F 1:21:26+17:44+27.84%78.22%15.96%13.92%
435Richard AylenMercer Island WA M454947M 1:21:27+17:45+27.86%78.21%15.94%13.90%
4487Jerome GregeoisClaremont CA M404442M 1:21:35+17:53+28.07%78.08%15.80%13.76%
4556Eric LAMBRIGHTMercer Island WA M505450M 1:21:56+18:14+28.62%77.75%15.44%13.39%
4677Aydin GhajarSeattle WA M353935M 1:22:00+18:18+28.73%77.68%15.37%13.32%
47128John KellySeattle WA M555955M 1:22:04+18:22+28.83%77.62%15.30%13.25%
48205Nate RobinsonMercer Island WA M131413M 1:22:37+18:55+29.70%77.10%14.73%12.67%
49174Bruce MosesKirkland WA M454949M 1:22:39+18:57+29.75%77.07%14.70%12.63%
5059Kathy EdrisMercer Island WA F555955F 1:22:40+18:58+29.77%77.06%14.68%12.61%
5128Kelsey BurnsSeattle WA F252927F 1:22:44+19:02+29.88%76.99%14.61%12.54%
52238TAMMY WALESSammamish WA F505453F 1:22:56+19:14+30.19%76.81%14.41%12.33%
53133Erich KnaakSeattle WA M454948M 1:23:13+19:31+30.64%76.55%14.12%12.03%
54232Christine TaylorSeattle WA F303432F 1:24:07+20:25+32.05%75.73%13.19%11.08%
55224Sam ShaufKirkland WA M131413M 1:24:13+20:31+32.21%75.64%13.08%10.98%
56241Kathleen WhalenSeattle WA F404444F 1:24:14+20:32+32.23%75.62%13.07%10.96%
57194Megan PhillipsIssaquah WA F151616F 1:24:54+21:12+33.28%75.03%12.38%10.25%
58196Alexandre PortetMercer Island WA M353937M 1:25:13+21:31+33.78%74.75%12.05%9.92%
59216Nicolas SandovalRenton WA M252925M 1:25:52+22:10+34.80%74.18%11.38%9.23%
60161Camille Meyer-ArendtSeattle WA F303431F 1:26:17+22:35+35.45%73.83%10.95%8.79%
61217Adrian SanticKirkland WA M404440M 1:26:18+22:36+35.48%73.81%10.93%8.77%
6222Lauryn BrittainMercer Island WA F151615F 1:26:33+22:51+35.87%73.60%10.67%8.51%
63137Reed LawrensonSeattle WA M303430M 1:26:34+22:52+35.90%73.58%10.66%8.49%
64203Troy ReppasRenton WA M303432M 1:26:40+22:58+36.05%73.50%10.55%8.39%
65245Brett WieburgSammamish WA M454946M 1:26:46+23:04+36.21%73.42%10.45%8.28%
66212Kent SamfordKent WA M505454M 1:27:00+23:18+36.58%73.22%10.21%8.03%
67199Nathan QuartermanWoodinville WA M111211M 1:27:06+23:24+36.73%73.13%10.11%7.93%
686Eric AyraultBeaux Arts WA M454949M 1:27:10+23:28+36.84%73.08%10.04%7.86%
69123Michael Jeremiahbellevue WA M252926M 1:27:15+23:33+36.97%73.01%9.95%7.77%
703Jamee AshburnSeattle WA F353939F 1:27:19+23:37+37.07%72.95%9.88%7.70%
7168Zach FosterSeattle WA M252929M 1:27:24+23:42+37.21%72.88%9.80%7.61%
72146Sarah MackaySeattle WA F404444F 1:27:28+23:46+37.31%72.83%9.73%7.54%
73249Amy WolffMercer Island WA F404442F 1:27:33+23:51+37.44%72.76%9.64%7.45%
748Tom BaileyMercer Island WA M454945M 1:27:34+23:52+37.47%72.74%9.63%7.43%
7525Holly Brothertonbellevue WA F353939F 1:27:35+23:53+37.49%72.73%9.61%7.42%
7654Brandon DravisPort Orchard WA M202423M 1:27:39+23:57+37.60%72.68%9.54%7.35%
7771Gretchen Frederickbellevue WA F454945F 1:27:49+24:07+37.86%72.54%9.37%7.17%
78101Kevin HockleyMercer Island WA M454949M 1:27:57+24:15+38.07%72.43%9.23%7.03%
79226Laurie ShepherdIssaquah WA F353937F 1:28:03+24:21+38.23%72.35%9.13%6.92%
8094Cooper HattonNewcastle WA M353935M 1:28:06+24:24+38.30%72.30%9.08%6.87%
80173Devon Morris-BurgardTacoma WA F353937F 1:28:06+24:24+38.30%72.30%9.08%6.87%
8279Andrea GiulianiKirkland WA M353939M 1:28:12+24:30+38.46%72.22%8.97%6.77%
8388Carol GrissoTacoma WA F707470F 1:28:16+24:34+38.57%72.17%8.90%6.69%
8431Jimmy Butlerbellevue WA M131413M 1:28:22+24:40+38.72%72.09%8.80%6.59%
8537Kevin CassadyMonroe WA M404440M 1:28:29+24:47+38.91%71.99%8.68%6.47%
86218Emily SchauerSeattle WA F252926F 1:28:36+24:54+39.09%71.90%8.56%6.34%
8755Angela DuffSeattle WA F404444F 1:28:45+25:03+39.32%71.77%8.40%6.18%
8811Eric BarrettoLacey WA M353936M 1:29:02+25:20+39.77%71.55%8.11%5.88%
89148Mary-Jane ManSammamish WA F252927F 1:29:11+25:29+40.01%71.43%7.96%5.73%
9086Travis GreerSeattle WA M353939M 1:29:12+25:30+40.03%71.41%7.94%5.71%
91190Robert PampellLynnwood WA M606464M 1:29:30+25:48+40.50%71.17%7.63%5.39%
9247Tom Crawfordbellevue WA M606460M 1:29:37+25:55+40.69%71.08%7.51%5.27%
93106Maren HopkinsSeattle WA F202421F 1:29:56+26:14+41.18%70.83%7.18%4.93%
9449THERESA OKELLSeattle WA F454949F 1:30:08+26:26+41.50%70.67%6.98%4.72%
9540Ashlee ChoiSeattle WA F252926F 1:30:11+26:29+41.58%70.63%6.93%4.67%
96189Breanne OvertonSeattle WA F252926F 1:30:15+26:33+41.68%70.58%6.86%4.60%
9791Sheri HanceySeattle WA F555958F 1:30:19+26:37+41.78%70.53%6.79%4.53%
98302MICHAEL POWELLSeattle WA M353939M 1:30:21+26:39+41.84%70.50%6.75%4.49%
99208Olivier RoparsMercer Island WA M404443M 1:30:25+26:43+41.94%70.45%6.68%4.42%
10017Casey BesseyDes Moines WA M353939M 1:30:31+26:49+42.10%70.37%6.58%4.32%
101255Hope Youngs-VimeuxSeattle WA F404443F 1:30:34+26:52+42.18%70.33%6.53%4.26%
10230Paul C BurtonIssaquah WA M656968M 1:30:40+26:58+42.33%70.26%6.43%4.16%
10362Matt ElseyPortland OR M303430M 1:30:43+27:01+42.41%70.22%6.37%4.11%
104223Noah ShaufKirkland WA M131413M 1:30:45+27:03+42.46%70.19%6.34%4.07%
105286MARK SULLIVANSeattle WA M555959M 1:31:03+27:21+42.94%69.96%6.03%3.75%
106172Dan Morris-BurgardTacoma WA M404440M 1:31:14+27:32+43.22%69.82%5.84%3.56%
10780Mark GoetzSeattle WA M303431M 1:31:28+27:46+43.59%69.64%5.60%3.31%
108152Patryk MastelaSeattle WA M252925M 1:31:57+28:15+44.35%69.28%5.10%2.80%
109289PAMELA ENGSTROMPort Ludlow WA F505453F 1:32:13+28:31+44.77%69.08%4.83%2.52%
110141Kevin LimSeattle WA M252925M 1:32:14+28:32+44.79%69.06%4.81%2.50%
111104Carter Holmbellevue WA M111211M 1:32:18+28:36+44.90%69.01%4.74%2.43%
11232Jonathan Butlerbellevue WA M011010M 1:32:23+28:41+45.03%68.95%4.65%2.34%
113228Jeffrey ShulmanSeattle WA M303434M 1:32:28+28:46+45.16%68.89%4.57%2.26%
114105Jason Holmbellevue WA M454945M 1:32:31+28:49+45.24%68.85%4.52%2.20%
11570Glory FranckeMercer Island WA F404441F 1:32:39+28:57+45.45%68.75%4.38%2.06%
116181Greg NoltenRenton WA M404440M 1:32:42+29:00+45.53%68.72%4.33%2.01%
11729Amy BurtonWoodway WA F505452F 1:32:47+29:05+45.66%68.65%4.24%1.92%
118182Todd NordlingShoreline WA M505451M 1:33:00+29:18+46.00%68.49%4.02%1.69%
119200Esther RaSeattle WA F252929F 1:33:05+29:23+46.13%68.43%3.93%1.60%
120290BINBIN LUKirkland WA M252926M 1:33:13+29:31+46.34%68.34%3.79%1.46%
121136Nina LanePortland OR F252928F 1:33:16+29:34+46.42%68.30%3.74%1.41%
122117Julie JakobitzLynden WA F353936F 1:33:17+29:35+46.44%68.29%3.73%1.39%
123153Patty MAYHLESeattle WA F505452F 1:33:40+29:58+47.04%68.01%3.33%0.99%
12472Jodi Freudenbergerbellevue WA F454946F 1:33:47+30:05+47.23%67.92%3.21%0.86%
12574Mike GarnerSeattle WA M606463M 1:33:49+30:07+47.28%67.90%3.18%0.83%
126209Eric RouzeeVancouver WA M505454M 1:33:51+30:09+47.33%67.87%3.14%0.79%
127160Dustin McveySeattle WA M353936M 1:33:57+30:15+47.49%67.80%3.04%0.69%
128186Deb O'connellRenton WA F505451F 1:34:02+30:20+47.62%67.74%2.95%0.60%
129176Alexandre MouraSeattle WA M353939M 1:34:18+30:36+48.04%67.55%2.68%0.32%
130169Jennifer MorgensternOlympia WA F454948F 1:34:36+30:54+48.51%67.34%2.37%0.00%
131122Peter JaworskiSeattle WA M202422M 1:34:37+30:55+48.53%67.32%2.35%-0.02%
132288LYNN ALLENMercer Island WA F454945F 1:34:49+31:07+48.85%67.18%2.14%-0.23%
133143Howard LloydOlympia WA M505453M 1:34:57+31:15+49.06%67.09%2.01%-0.37%
13466Nina FoggSeattle WA F656969F 1:35:01+31:19+49.16%67.04%1.94%-0.44%
135204Annie RitceyMercer Island WA F131414F 1:35:10+31:28+49.40%66.94%1.78%-0.60%
136177Stephanie MoyesSeattle WA F454945F 1:35:18+31:36+49.61%66.84%1.64%-0.74%
137135Nova KomorousSeattle WA F303432F 1:35:22+31:40+49.71%66.79%1.58%-0.81%
13835Rino CaruccioMercer Island WA M505452M 1:35:55+32:13+50.58%66.41%1.01%-1.39%
13876Scott GaylerRedmond WA M404442M 1:35:55+32:13+50.58%66.41%1.01%-1.39%
140125Brittney JonesSeattle WA F252928F 1:35:59+32:17+50.68%66.37%0.94%-1.46%
141296BENJAMIN HARTMANMercer Island WA M353939M 1:36:06+32:24+50.86%66.29%0.82%-1.59%
14250Stephanie CurranSeattle WA F252928F 1:36:08+32:26+50.92%66.26%0.78%-1.62%
143162Daniel MeyersonEdmonds WA M606462M 1:36:17+32:35+51.15%66.16%0.63%-1.78%
14458Terri EcclesSeattle WA F303430F 1:36:21+32:39+51.26%66.11%0.56%-1.85%
144127Alllison KeckMercer Island WA F303430F 1:36:21+32:39+51.26%66.11%0.56%-1.85%
146277Linda HillBothell WA F454945F 1:36:29+32:47+51.47%66.02%0.42%-1.99%
14748JESSY BEARDEMPHYSeattle WA F404444F 1:36:45+33:03+51.88%65.84%0.15%-2.27%
147243Leslie WhalleySeattle WA F353937F 1:36:45+33:03+51.88%65.84%0.15%-2.27%
149234Gavin TierneySeattle WA M353938M 1:36:49+33:07+51.99%65.79%0.08%-2.34%
150213Janelle SanchezSeattle WA F303434F 1:36:57+33:15+52.20%65.70%-0.06%-2.48%
151165Hillary MillerSeattle WA F202424F 1:36:59+33:17+52.25%65.68%-0.09%-2.52%
152120Jeanine JanusWashougal WA F505452F 1:37:16+33:34+52.69%65.49%-0.39%-2.82%
153211Jay SalmonOlympia WA M555955M 1:37:50+34:08+53.58%65.11%-0.97%-3.42%
154156Tessa McgeeSeattle WA F202422F 1:38:31+34:49+54.66%64.66%-1.68%-4.14%
155131Kelly KeydelSeattle WA F454949F 1:38:44+35:02+55.00%64.52%-1.90%-4.37%
156244TINA VANDENBOSCHMercer Island WA F454949F 1:39:02+35:20+55.47%64.32%-2.21%-4.69%
157102VIKKI FRANKWashington DC F404444F 1:39:13+35:31+55.76%64.20%-2.40%-4.88%
158179Kim MurerSeattle WA F252927F 1:39:31+35:49+56.23%64.01%-2.71%-5.20%
159256Dmitriy ZadniprovskiyTacoma WA M202424M 1:39:33+35:51+56.28%63.99%-2.74%-5.23%
160192Carlos PessoaRedmond WA M353936M 1:39:35+35:53+56.33%63.97%-2.78%-5.27%
16123Camille BrockTacoma WA F303433F 1:39:38+35:56+56.41%63.93%-2.83%-5.32%
162166Katherine MillerTacoma WA F252926F 1:39:46+36:04+56.62%63.85%-2.97%-5.46%
1639Mackenzie BairdMercer Island WA F202422F 1:39:48+36:06+56.67%63.83%-3.00%-5.50%
16314Margo BellMercer Island WA F505452F 1:39:48+36:06+56.67%63.83%-3.00%-5.50%
16315William BellMercer Island WA M505454M 1:39:48+36:06+56.67%63.83%-3.00%-5.50%
166163Pip MeyersonSeattle WA M656965M 1:39:49+36:07+56.70%63.82%-3.02%-5.51%
166248Olivia WoldMercer Island WA F202422F 1:39:49+36:07+56.70%63.82%-3.02%-5.51%
168124Leah JohnsonMercer Island WI F202422F 1:39:50+36:08+56.72%63.81%-3.03%-5.53%
169114Christina JahnckeLynnwood WA F353936F 1:40:07+36:25+57.17%63.63%-3.33%-5.83%
170250Michele WongMercer Island WA F353937F 1:40:09+36:27+57.22%63.60%-3.36%-5.87%
171107Sarah HorsfallSeattle WA F252926F 1:40:33+36:51+57.85%63.35%-3.77%-6.29%
172139Bryan LeeSeattle WA M505452M 1:40:55+37:13+58.42%63.12%-4.15%-6.68%
17327Kevin BurkhartSeattle WA M353937M 1:40:57+37:15+58.48%63.10%-4.19%-6.71%
17498Annette Heide-JessenSeattle WA F454947F 1:41:02+37:20+58.61%63.05%-4.27%-6.80%
17584Michael GradyMercer Island WA M555959M 1:41:04+37:22+58.66%63.03%-4.31%-6.84%
176159Amanda McveySeattle WA F303432F 1:41:13+37:31+58.90%62.93%-4.46%-6.99%
177294May HuangMercer Island WA F505453F 1:41:15+37:33+58.95%62.91%-4.50%-7.03%
178252Scott Woodgatebellevue WA M404442M 1:41:55+38:13+59.99%62.50%-5.18%-7.73%
179154Connor MccormickMercer Island WA M202423M 1:42:16+38:34+60.54%62.29%-5.55%-8.10%
180132Ingrid KillianMercer Island WA F353938F 1:43:00+39:18+61.70%61.84%-6.30%-8.88%
181116Kamala JainSeattle WA F454946F 1:43:03+39:21+61.77%61.81%-6.35%-8.93%
182237Kathy VanucieEverett WA F454947F 1:43:25+39:43+62.35%61.60%-6.73%-9.32%
183283CANDICE LASTIMADOSeattle WA F202421F 1:43:36+39:54+62.64%61.49%-6.92%-9.51%
18493Allison HartingerKirkland WA F202424F 1:43:46+40:04+62.90%61.39%-7.09%-9.69%
185201Rudy RamirezSeattle WA M252928M 1:43:47+40:05+62.93%61.38%-7.11%-9.71%
18692Gwen Hansonbellevue WA F505453F 1:43:49+40:07+62.98%61.36%-7.15%-9.74%
18789Jennifer GuttmanMercer Island WA F505450F 1:43:55+40:13+63.13%61.30%-7.25%-9.85%
18860Monica EdwardsKenmore WA F454946F 1:44:46+41:04+64.47%60.80%-8.13%-10.75%
189147Angus MacnabSeattle WA M353939M 1:44:48+41:06+64.52%60.78%-8.16%-10.78%
19016Angela BertrandSeattle WA F252926F 1:45:10+41:28+65.10%60.57%-8.54%-11.17%
19118Rebekah BinnsSeattle WA F252926F 1:45:24+41:42+65.46%60.44%-8.78%-11.42%
191175Laura MounceRapid City SD F505450F 1:45:24+41:42+65.46%60.44%-8.78%-11.42%
193149Stu MarkleyNorth Bend WA M404443M 1:45:41+41:59+65.91%60.27%-9.07%-11.72%
19490Rebecca HallSeattle WA F202424F 1:46:06+42:24+66.56%60.04%-9.50%-12.16%
195239Lixia Wangbellevue WA F505453F 1:46:29+42:47+67.16%59.82%-9.90%-12.56%
19697Christy HeatonSeattle WA F303432F 1:46:54+43:12+67.82%59.59%-10.33%-13.00%
197115El JahnckeMercer Island WA M707471M 1:46:58+43:16+67.92%59.55%-10.40%-13.07%
19883Jennifer Grabaskasbellevue WA F303431F 1:47:13+43:31+68.32%59.41%-10.65%-13.34%
199110Paul HunzikerKent WA M353935M 1:47:26+43:44+68.66%59.29%-10.88%-13.57%
20026Daniel BulawaSeattle WA M353935M 1:47:47+44:05+69.20%59.10%-11.24%-13.94%
201285MICHELLE SHAUFKirkland WA F404442F 1:47:50+44:08+69.28%59.07%-11.29%-13.99%
202284JENNY LUKESeattle WA F404442F 1:48:31+44:49+70.36%58.70%-12.00%-14.71%
203236Sarah TurnerBainbridge Island WA F353939F 1:48:32+44:50+70.38%58.69%-12.01%-14.73%
204222GARY OLTMANMercer Island WA F555958F 1:48:47+45:05+70.77%58.56%-12.27%-14.99%
205254Megan YoshimuraSeattle WA F303433F 1:48:58+45:16+71.06%58.46%-12.46%-15.19%
206301STACEY SORGENSeattle WA F303433F 1:49:47+46:05+72.34%58.02%-13.30%-16.05%
20710Sarah Beth BarnettSeattle WA F303431F 1:50:13+46:31+73.02%57.80%-13.75%-16.51%
208195Janelle PooleMercer Island WA F454945F 1:50:49+47:07+73.97%57.48%-14.37%-17.14%
209142Weng K LimShoreline WA M505453M 1:50:59+47:17+74.23%57.40%-14.54%-17.32%
210297AMY HARTMANMercer Island WA F353935F 1:51:43+48:01+75.38%57.02%-15.30%-18.09%
21119Sheri BlumenthalMercer Island WA F404444F 1:52:00+48:18+75.82%56.88%-15.59%-18.39%
212206Gregory Rogerbellevue WA M505451M 1:52:41+48:59+76.90%56.53%-16.30%-19.12%
212207Sofia Rogerbellevue WA F111211F 1:52:41+48:59+76.90%56.53%-16.30%-19.12%
21451Ford DanSeattle WA M606461M 1:52:51+49:09+77.16%56.45%-16.47%-19.29%
215170Christina MorkCambridge MA F353935F 1:53:58+50:16+78.91%55.89%-17.62%-20.47%
215171Marianne MorkSeattle WA F252925F 1:53:58+50:16+78.91%55.89%-17.62%-20.47%
217225Kathy ShelbyKirkland WA F656967F 1:54:38+50:56+79.96%55.57%-18.31%-21.18%
218214Claire SanderKirkland WA F202423F 1:54:51+51:09+80.30%55.46%-18.53%-21.41%
218215Jim SanderKirkland WA M505453M 1:54:51+51:09+80.30%55.46%-18.53%-21.41%
220178Cynthia MullisSeattle WA F505450F 1:55:21+51:39+81.08%55.22%-19.05%-21.93%
22133Ioana ButoiSeattle WA F303432F 1:55:30+51:48+81.32%55.15%-19.20%-22.09%
222167Suzi MillerBothell WA F404444F 1:56:03+52:21+82.18%54.89%-19.77%-22.67%
22336Kerry CassadyMonroe WA F454945F 1:56:05+52:23+82.23%54.87%-19.81%-22.71%
224303COLLEEN POWELLSeattle WA F404441F 1:56:42+53:00+83.20%54.58%-20.44%-23.36%
225191Brigitte ParsonsSammamish WA F505454F 1:57:18+53:36+84.14%54.31%-21.06%-24.00%
22675Linda GarrettSeattle WA F606463F 1:57:23+53:41+84.28%54.27%-21.15%-24.08%
227242Christopher Whaleybellevue WA M404444M 1:57:28+53:46+84.41%54.23%-21.23%-24.17%
228113Kate JacobsenClyde Hill WA F111212F 1:58:51+55:09+86.58%53.60%-22.66%-25.63%
229112Brian JacobsenClyde Hill WA M404441M 1:58:55+55:13+86.68%53.57%-22.73%-25.70%
230247Samantha WilkinsonPort Orchard WA F252927F 1:59:07+55:25+87.00%53.48%-22.94%-25.92%
231235Meagan TurnerSeattle WA F252929F 1:59:08+55:26+87.02%53.47%-22.95%-25.93%
232118Brian JamisonSeattle WA M353937M 1:59:27+55:45+87.52%53.33%-23.28%-26.27%
232119Laci JamisonSeattle WA F303432F 1:59:27+55:45+87.52%53.33%-23.28%-26.27%
23446Laurie CorbellaIssaquah WA F555956F 1:59:41+55:59+87.89%53.22%-23.52%-26.52%
23563Eileen FarleySeattle WA F606460F 2:00:17+56:35+88.83%52.96%-24.14%-27.15%
236287BECCA BREGELSeattle WA F353939F 2:01:14+57:32+90.32%52.54%-25.12%-28.15%
23738Eve ChanSeattle WA F252928F 2:01:44+58:02+91.10%52.33%-25.64%-28.68%
238291JESSAMYN WAYLake Forest Park WA F353937F 2:01:58+58:16+91.47%52.23%-25.88%-28.93%
239111Allison JacobSeattle WA F404443F 2:02:26+58:44+92.20%52.03%-26.36%-29.42%
240251Artemiza Woodgatebellevue WA F353937F 2:02:55+59:13+92.96%51.82%-26.86%-29.93%
241121Jason JarischDes Moines WA M353937M 2:03:01+59:19+93.12%51.78%-26.96%-30.04%
242155Monica MccormickSeattle WA F505454F 2:03:42+1:00:00+94.19%51.50%-27.67%-30.76%
24312Chelsea BatesShoreline WA F252925F 2:05:30+1:01:48+97.02%50.76%-29.52%-32.66%
24313Kris BatesShoreline WA M303430M 2:05:30+1:01:48+97.02%50.76%-29.52%-32.66%
245145Hiromi LorenzSeattle WA F353938F 2:06:41+1:02:59+98.87%50.28%-30.75%-33.91%
246140Stephanie LewisMill Creek WA F404443F 2:09:36+1:05:54+103.45%49.15%-33.76%-37.00%
247157June MckeaverSeattle WA F606461F 2:10:31+1:06:49+104.89%48.81%-34.70%-37.97%
248240Alison WardenSeattle WA F404441F 2:11:49+1:08:07+106.93%48.32%-36.04%-39.34%
249219Kayla SeaforthSnohomish WA F202421F 2:12:34+1:08:52+108.11%48.05%-36.82%-40.13%
25043Kenneth CochrellSnohomish WA M454949M 2:13:29+1:09:47+109.55%47.72%-37.76%-41.10%
25141Annmarie CochrellWest Chester OH F505453F 2:13:30+1:09:48+109.58%47.72%-37.78%-41.12%
25278Lisa GiangrecoSeattle WA F454945F 2:13:46+1:10:04+109.99%47.62%-38.06%-41.40%
253168Kathleen MinnisSeattle WA F353939F 2:13:54+1:10:12+110.20%47.57%-38.19%-41.54%
253188Christopher OlsonSeattle WA M404442M 2:13:54+1:10:12+110.20%47.57%-38.19%-41.54%
2554Bridget AylenMercer Island WA F131413F 2:14:11+1:10:29+110.65%47.47%-38.49%-41.84%
25642Chance CochrellSnohomish WA M131414M 2:14:49+1:11:07+111.64%47.25%-39.14%-42.51%
25781Art GonthierWest Chester OH M505454M 2:14:53+1:11:11+111.75%47.23%-39.21%-42.58%
258150Allison MarkusSeattle WA F404440F 2:17:44+1:14:02+116.22%46.25%-42.15%-45.60%
259300SUZANNE HANSENMercer Island WA F505453F 2:18:31+1:14:49+117.45%45.99%-42.96%-46.42%
  • Individual - F1112
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Ellie BaileyMercer Island WA F111212F 1:17:52--100%24.50%30.90%
2207Sofia Rogerbellevue WA F111211F 1:52:41+34:49+44.71%69.10%-9.26%0.00%
3113Kate JacobsenClyde Hill WA F111212F 1:58:51+40:59+52.63%65.52%-15.24%-5.47%
  • Individual - F1314
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Sophia CocoMercer Island WA F131413F 1:14:35--100%26.38%21.63%
2204Annie RitceyMercer Island WA F131414F 1:35:10+20:35+27.60%78.37%6.06%0.00%
34Bridget AylenMercer Island WA F131413F 2:14:11+59:36+79.91%55.58%-32.45%-41.00%
  • Individual - F1516
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1194Megan PhillipsIssaquah WA F151616F 1:24:54--100%0.96%0.96%
222Lauryn BrittainMercer Island WA F151615F 1:26:33+1:39+1.94%98.09%-0.96%-0.96%
  • Individual - F1719
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126Bridget KeatonSeattle WA F171917F 1:15:06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual - F2024
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Maren HopkinsSeattle WA F202421F 1:29:56--100%13.66%9.92%
2165Hillary MillerSeattle WA F202424F 1:36:59+7:03+7.84%92.73%6.89%2.85%
3156Tessa McgeeSeattle WA F202422F 1:38:31+8:35+9.54%91.29%5.42%1.32%
49Mackenzie BairdMercer Island WA F202422F 1:39:48+9:52+10.97%90.11%4.19%0.03%
5248Olivia WoldMercer Island WA F202422F 1:39:49+9:53+10.99%90.10%4.17%0.02%
6124Leah JohnsonMercer Island WI F202422F 1:39:50+9:54+11.01%90.08%4.15%0.00%
7283CANDICE LASTIMADOSeattle WA F202421F 1:43:36+13:40+15.20%86.81%0.54%-3.77%
893Allison HartingerKirkland WA F202424F 1:43:46+13:50+15.38%86.67%0.38%-3.94%
990Rebecca HallSeattle WA F202424F 1:46:06+16:10+17.98%84.76%-1.86%-6.28%
10214Claire SanderKirkland WA F202423F 1:54:51+24:55+27.71%78.31%-10.26%-15.04%
11219Kayla SeaforthSnohomish WA F202421F 2:12:34+42:38+47.41%67.84%-27.27%-32.79%
  • Individual - F2529
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Marisa ChangSeattle WA F252927F 1:16:06--100%23.40%20.84%
2231Alexandra SweeneySeattle WA F252929F 1:20:49+4:43+6.20%94.16%18.65%15.93%
328Kelsey BurnsSeattle WA F252927F 1:22:44+6:38+8.72%91.98%16.72%13.94%
4218Emily SchauerSeattle WA F252926F 1:28:36+12:30+16.43%85.89%10.81%7.84%
5148Mary-Jane ManSammamish WA F252927F 1:29:11+13:05+17.19%85.33%10.23%7.23%
640Ashlee ChoiSeattle WA F252926F 1:30:11+14:05+18.51%84.38%9.22%6.19%
7189Breanne OvertonSeattle WA F252926F 1:30:15+14:09+18.59%84.32%9.15%6.12%
8200Esther RaSeattle WA F252929F 1:33:05+16:59+22.32%81.75%6.30%3.17%
9136Nina LanePortland OR F252928F 1:33:16+17:10+22.56%81.59%6.12%2.98%
10125Brittney JonesSeattle WA F252928F 1:35:59+19:53+26.13%79.28%3.38%0.16%
1150Stephanie CurranSeattle WA F252928F 1:36:08+20:02+26.33%79.16%3.23%0.00%
12179Kim MurerSeattle WA F252927F 1:39:31+23:25+30.77%76.47%-0.18%-3.52%
13166Katherine MillerTacoma WA F252926F 1:39:46+23:40+31.10%76.28%-0.43%-3.78%
14107Sarah HorsfallSeattle WA F252926F 1:40:33+24:27+32.13%75.68%-1.22%-4.59%
1516Angela BertrandSeattle WA F252926F 1:45:10+29:04+38.20%72.36%-5.86%-9.40%
1618Rebekah BinnsSeattle WA F252926F 1:45:24+29:18+38.50%72.20%-6.10%-9.64%
17171Marianne MorkSeattle WA F252925F 1:53:58+37:52+49.76%66.77%-14.72%-18.55%
18247Samantha WilkinsonPort Orchard WA F252927F 1:59:07+43:01+56.53%63.89%-19.91%-23.91%
19235Meagan TurnerSeattle WA F252929F 1:59:08+43:02+56.55%63.88%-19.92%-23.93%
2038Eve ChanSeattle WA F252928F 2:01:44+45:38+59.96%62.51%-22.54%-26.63%
2112Chelsea BatesShoreline WA F252925F 2:05:30+49:24+64.91%60.64%-26.33%-30.55%
  • Individual - F3034
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1221Lindsey SelfridgeMukilteo WA F303430F 1:16:43--100%23.81%23.61%
2232Christine TaylorSeattle WA F303432F 1:24:07+7:24+9.65%91.20%16.46%16.24%
3161Camille Meyer-ArendtSeattle WA F303431F 1:26:17+9:34+12.47%88.91%14.31%14.08%
4135Nova KomorousSeattle WA F303432F 1:35:22+18:39+24.31%80.44%5.29%5.04%
558Terri EcclesSeattle WA F303430F 1:36:21+19:38+25.59%79.62%4.31%4.06%
5127Alllison KeckMercer Island WA F303430F 1:36:21+19:38+25.59%79.62%4.31%4.06%
7213Janelle SanchezSeattle WA F303434F 1:36:57+20:14+26.37%79.13%3.71%3.46%
823Camille BrockTacoma WA F303433F 1:39:38+22:55+29.87%77.00%1.05%0.79%
9159Amanda McveySeattle WA F303432F 1:41:13+24:30+31.94%75.79%-0.52%-0.79%
1097Christy HeatonSeattle WA F303432F 1:46:54+30:11+39.34%71.76%-6.17%-6.45%
1183Jennifer Grabaskasbellevue WA F303431F 1:47:13+30:30+39.76%71.55%-6.48%-6.76%
12254Megan YoshimuraSeattle WA F303433F 1:48:58+32:15+42.04%70.40%-8.22%-8.51%
13301STACEY SORGENSeattle WA F303433F 1:49:47+33:04+43.10%69.88%-9.03%-9.32%
1410Sarah Beth BarnettSeattle WA F303431F 1:50:13+33:30+43.67%69.61%-9.46%-9.75%
1533Ioana ButoiSeattle WA F303432F 1:55:30+38:47+50.55%66.42%-14.71%-15.01%
16119Laci JamisonSeattle WA F303432F 1:59:27+42:44+55.70%64.22%-18.63%-18.94%
  • Individual - F3539
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Shelby WiegandKirkland WA F353935F 1:09:16--100%32.72%30.84%
2227Ellyce ShulmanSeattle WA F353937F 1:21:26+12:10+17.56%85.06%20.90%18.69%
33Jamee AshburnSeattle WA F353939F 1:27:19+18:03+26.06%79.33%15.18%12.81%
425Holly Brothertonbellevue WA F353939F 1:27:35+18:19+26.44%79.09%14.92%12.55%
5226Laurie ShepherdIssaquah WA F353937F 1:28:03+18:47+27.12%78.67%14.47%12.08%
6173Devon Morris-BurgardTacoma WA F353937F 1:28:06+18:50+27.19%78.62%14.42%12.03%
7117Julie JakobitzLynden WA F353936F 1:33:17+24:01+34.67%74.25%9.39%6.86%
8243Leslie WhalleySeattle WA F353937F 1:36:45+27:29+39.68%71.59%6.02%3.39%
9114Christina JahnckeLynnwood WA F353936F 1:40:07+30:51+44.54%69.19%2.75%0.03%
10250Michele WongMercer Island WA F353937F 1:40:09+30:53+44.59%69.16%2.72%0.00%
11132Ingrid KillianMercer Island WA F353938F 1:43:00+33:44+48.70%67.25%-0.05%-2.85%
12236Sarah TurnerBainbridge Island WA F353939F 1:48:32+39:16+56.69%63.82%-5.43%-8.37%
13297AMY HARTMANMercer Island WA F353935F 1:51:43+42:27+61.28%62.00%-8.52%-11.55%
14170Christina MorkCambridge MA F353935F 1:53:58+44:42+64.53%60.78%-10.71%-13.80%
15287BECCA BREGELSeattle WA F353939F 2:01:14+51:58+75.02%57.14%-17.76%-21.05%
16291JESSAMYN WAYLake Forest Park WA F353937F 2:01:58+52:42+76.08%56.79%-18.48%-21.78%
17251Artemiza Woodgatebellevue WA F353937F 2:02:55+53:39+77.45%56.35%-19.40%-22.73%
18145Hiromi LorenzSeattle WA F353938F 2:06:41+57:25+82.89%54.68%-23.06%-26.49%
19168Kathleen MinnisSeattle WA F353939F 2:13:54+1:04:38+93.31%51.73%-30.07%-33.70%
  • Individual - F4044
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1279DANA ROBERTSON HALTERSeattle WA F404440F 1:11:25--100%31.67%31.02%
2241Kathleen WhalenSeattle WA F404444F 1:24:14+12:49+17.95%84.78%19.41%18.63%
3146Sarah MackaySeattle WA F404444F 1:27:28+16:03+22.47%81.65%16.31%15.51%
4249Amy WolffMercer Island WA F404442F 1:27:33+16:08+22.59%81.57%16.23%15.43%
555Angela DuffSeattle WA F404444F 1:28:45+17:20+24.27%80.47%15.08%14.27%
6255Hope Youngs-VimeuxSeattle WA F404443F 1:30:34+19:09+26.81%78.86%13.35%12.52%
770Glory FranckeMercer Island WA F404441F 1:32:39+21:14+29.73%77.08%11.35%10.50%
848JESSY BEARDEMPHYSeattle WA F404444F 1:36:45+25:20+35.47%73.82%7.43%6.54%
9102VIKKI FRANKWashington DC F404444F 1:39:13+27:48+38.93%71.98%5.07%4.16%
10285MICHELLE SHAUFKirkland WA F404442F 1:47:50+36:25+50.99%66.23%-3.17%-4.16%
11284JENNY LUKESeattle WA F404442F 1:48:31+37:06+51.95%65.81%-3.83%-4.82%
1219Sheri BlumenthalMercer Island WA F404444F 1:52:00+40:35+56.83%63.76%-7.16%-8.19%
13167Suzi MillerBothell WA F404444F 1:56:03+44:38+62.50%61.54%-11.04%-12.10%
14303COLLEEN POWELLSeattle WA F404441F 1:56:42+45:17+63.41%61.20%-11.66%-12.73%
15111Allison JacobSeattle WA F404443F 2:02:26+51:01+71.44%58.33%-17.14%-18.26%
16140Stephanie LewisMill Creek WA F404443F 2:09:36+58:11+81.47%55.11%-24.00%-25.19%
17240Alison WardenSeattle WA F404441F 2:11:49+1:00:24+84.57%54.18%-26.12%-27.33%
18150Allison MarkusSeattle WA F404440F 2:17:44+1:06:19+92.86%51.85%-31.78%-33.04%
  • Individual - F4549
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1295SUSAN EMPEYMercer Island WA F454946F 1:13:01--100%26.84%26.05%
271Gretchen Frederickbellevue WA F454945F 1:27:49+14:48+20.27%83.15%12.01%11.06%
349THERESA OKELLSeattle WA F454949F 1:30:08+17:07+23.44%81.01%9.69%8.71%
472Jodi Freudenbergerbellevue WA F454946F 1:33:47+20:46+28.44%77.86%6.03%5.01%
5169Jennifer MorgensternOlympia WA F454948F 1:34:36+21:35+29.56%77.18%5.21%4.19%
6288LYNN ALLENMercer Island WA F454945F 1:34:49+21:48+29.86%77.01%5.00%3.97%
7177Stephanie MoyesSeattle WA F454945F 1:35:18+22:17+30.52%76.62%4.51%3.48%
8277Linda HillBothell WA F454945F 1:36:29+23:28+32.14%75.68%3.33%2.28%
9131Kelly KeydelSeattle WA F454949F 1:38:44+25:43+35.22%73.95%1.07%0.00%
10244TINA VANDENBOSCHMercer Island WA F454949F 1:39:02+26:01+35.63%73.73%0.77%-0.30%
1198Annette Heide-JessenSeattle WA F454947F 1:41:02+28:01+38.37%72.27%-1.23%-2.33%
12116Kamala JainSeattle WA F454946F 1:43:03+30:02+41.13%70.86%-3.25%-4.37%
13237Kathy VanucieEverett WA F454947F 1:43:25+30:24+41.63%70.60%-3.62%-4.74%
1460Monica EdwardsKenmore WA F454946F 1:44:46+31:45+43.48%69.69%-4.97%-6.11%
15195Janelle PooleMercer Island WA F454945F 1:50:49+37:48+51.77%65.89%-11.04%-12.24%
1636Kerry CassadyMonroe WA F454945F 1:56:05+43:04+58.98%62.90%-16.31%-17.57%
1778Lisa GiangrecoSeattle WA F454945F 2:13:46+1:00:45+83.20%54.59%-34.03%-35.48%
  • Individual - F5054
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1238TAMMY WALESSammamish WA F505453F 1:22:56--100%21.76%20.12%
2289PAMELA ENGSTROMPort Ludlow WA F505453F 1:32:13+9:17+11.19%89.93%13.00%11.17%
329Amy BurtonWoodway WA F505452F 1:32:47+9:51+11.88%89.38%12.47%10.63%
4153Patty MAYHLESeattle WA F505452F 1:33:40+10:44+12.94%88.54%11.63%9.78%
5186Deb O'connellRenton WA F505451F 1:34:02+11:06+13.38%88.20%11.29%9.42%
6120Jeanine JanusWashougal WA F505452F 1:37:16+14:20+17.28%85.26%8.24%6.31%
714Margo BellMercer Island WA F505452F 1:39:48+16:52+20.34%83.10%5.85%3.87%
8294May HuangMercer Island WA F505453F 1:41:15+18:19+22.09%81.91%4.48%2.47%
992Gwen Hansonbellevue WA F505453F 1:43:49+20:53+25.18%79.88%2.06%0.00%
1089Jennifer GuttmanMercer Island WA F505450F 1:43:55+20:59+25.30%79.81%1.96%-0.10%
11175Laura MounceRapid City SD F505450F 1:45:24+22:28+27.09%78.68%0.56%-1.53%
12239Lixia Wangbellevue WA F505453F 1:46:29+23:33+28.40%77.88%-0.46%-2.57%
13178Cynthia MullisSeattle WA F505450F 1:55:21+32:25+39.09%71.90%-8.82%-11.11%
14191Brigitte ParsonsSammamish WA F505454F 1:57:18+34:22+41.44%70.70%-10.66%-12.99%
15155Monica MccormickSeattle WA F505454F 2:03:42+40:46+49.16%67.04%-16.70%-19.15%
1641Annmarie CochrellWest Chester OH F505453F 2:13:30+50:34+60.97%62.12%-25.95%-28.59%
17300SUZANNE HANSENMercer Island WA F505453F 2:18:31+55:35+67.02%59.87%-30.68%-33.42%
  • Individual - F5559
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Kathy EdrisMercer Island WA F555955F 1:22:40--100%17.63%16.96%
291Sheri HanceySeattle WA F555958F 1:30:19+7:39+9.25%91.53%10.01%9.28%
3222GARY OLTMANMercer Island WA F555958F 1:48:47+26:07+31.59%75.99%-8.39%-9.28%
446Laurie CorbellaIssaquah WA F555956F 1:59:41+37:01+44.78%69.07%-19.25%-20.22%
  • Individual - F6064
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
175Linda GarrettSeattle WA F606463F 1:57:23--100%4.35%2.41%
263Eileen FarleySeattle WA F606460F 2:00:17+2:54+2.47%97.59%1.99%0.00%
3157June MckeaverSeattle WA F606461F 2:10:31+13:08+11.19%89.94%-6.35%-8.51%
  • Individual - F6569
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
166Nina FoggSeattle WA F656969F 1:35:01--100%9.36%9.36%
2225Kathy ShelbyKirkland WA F656967F 1:54:38+19:37+20.65%82.89%-9.36%-9.36%
  • Individual - F7074
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
188Carol GrissoTacoma WA F707470F 1:28:16--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual - M0110
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Jonathan Butlerbellevue WA M011010M 1:32:23--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual - M1112
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1199Nathan QuartermanWoodinville WA M111211M 1:27:06--100%2.90%2.90%
2104Carter Holmbellevue WA M111211M 1:32:18+5:12+5.97%94.37%-2.90%-2.90%
  • Individual - M1314
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
196Jake HeadrickMercer Island WA M131413M 1:19:28--100%14.89%7.91%
2205Nate RobinsonMercer Island WA M131413M 1:22:37+3:09+3.96%96.19%11.52%4.26%
3224Sam ShaufKirkland WA M131413M 1:24:13+4:45+5.98%94.36%9.81%2.40%
431Jimmy Butlerbellevue WA M131413M 1:28:22+8:54+11.20%89.93%5.36%-2.40%
5223Noah ShaufKirkland WA M131413M 1:30:45+11:17+14.20%87.57%2.81%-5.17%
642Chance CochrellSnohomish WA M131414M 2:14:49+55:21+69.65%58.94%-44.39%-56.23%
  • Individual - M1516
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145David Conger JrMercer Island WA M151616M 1:03:42--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual - M2024
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1151James MarriaSeattle WA M202422M 1:14:18--100%15.89%15.23%
252Danny DeregoPort Orchard WA M202423M 1:18:51+4:33+6.12%94.23%10.74%10.04%
3144John LongbothamMercer Island WA M202423M 1:21:07+6:49+9.17%91.60%8.17%7.45%
454Brandon DravisPort Orchard WA M202423M 1:27:39+13:21+17.97%84.77%0.78%0.00%
5122Peter JaworskiSeattle WA M202422M 1:34:37+20:19+27.34%78.53%-7.11%-7.95%
6256Dmitriy ZadniprovskiyTacoma WA M202424M 1:39:33+25:15+33.98%74.64%-12.70%-13.58%
7154Connor MccormickMercer Island WA M202423M 1:42:16+27:58+37.64%72.65%-15.77%-16.68%
  • Individual - M2529
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Jeff NelsonSeattle WA M252927M 1:17:39--100%12.59%11.16%
2257Nick Zosel-JohnsonRuston WA M252929M 1:20:07+2:28+3.18%96.92%9.81%8.33%
3216Nicolas SandovalRenton WA M252925M 1:25:52+8:13+10.58%90.43%3.34%1.75%
4123Michael Jeremiahbellevue WA M252926M 1:27:15+9:36+12.36%89.00%1.78%0.17%
568Zach FosterSeattle WA M252929M 1:27:24+9:45+12.56%88.84%1.61%0.00%
6152Patryk MastelaSeattle WA M252925M 1:31:57+14:18+18.42%84.45%-3.51%-5.21%
7141Kevin LimSeattle WA M252925M 1:32:14+14:35+18.78%84.19%-3.83%-5.53%
8290BINBIN LUKirkland WA M252926M 1:33:13+15:34+20.05%83.30%-4.94%-6.66%
9201Rudy RamirezSeattle WA M252928M 1:43:47+26:08+33.66%74.82%-16.83%-18.75%
  • Individual - M3034
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1187Andrew OldagMercer Island WA M303431M 1:08:12--100%19.99%16.68%
2138Brett LeahySeattle WA M303432M 1:14:38+6:26+9.43%91.38%12.45%8.82%
324Ian BrothersMercer Island WA M303432M 1:16:28+8:16+12.12%89.19%10.30%6.58%
3134Nick KomorousSeattle WA M303433M 1:16:28+8:16+12.12%89.19%10.30%6.58%
51ZACH GOODINSeattle WA M303430M 1:16:39+8:27+12.39%88.98%10.08%6.35%
665Brian FlippinKirkland WA M303432M 1:17:08+8:56+13.10%88.42%9.52%5.76%
7137Reed LawrensonSeattle WA M303430M 1:26:34+18:22+26.93%78.78%-1.55%-5.76%
8203Troy ReppasRenton WA M303432M 1:26:40+18:28+27.08%78.69%-1.67%-5.88%
962Matt ElseyPortland OR M303430M 1:30:43+22:31+33.02%75.18%-6.42%-10.83%
1080Mark GoetzSeattle WA M303431M 1:31:28+23:16+34.12%74.56%-7.30%-11.75%
11228Jeffrey ShulmanSeattle WA M303434M 1:32:28+24:16+35.58%73.76%-8.47%-12.97%
1213Kris BatesShoreline WA M303430M 2:05:30+57:18+84.02%54.34%-47.22%-53.33%
  • Individual - M3539
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Mark DoaneRuston WA M353939M 1:04:01--100%29.63%29.15%
2281CONRAD SAAMNewcastle WA M353939M 1:07:29+3:28+5.42%94.86%25.82%25.31%
3280TIM COLLINSSeattle WA M353935M 1:08:21+4:20+6.77%93.66%24.87%24.35%
499Adam HeinerSeattle WA M353939M 1:09:08+5:07+7.99%92.60%24.01%23.48%
5103Rick HoenerKirkland WA M353939M 1:17:12+13:11+20.59%82.92%15.14%14.55%
6193Erik PetersonMercer Island WA M353937M 1:21:26+17:25+27.21%78.61%10.49%9.87%
777Aydin GhajarSeattle WA M353935M 1:22:00+17:59+28.09%78.07%9.87%9.24%
8196Alexandre PortetMercer Island WA M353937M 1:25:13+21:12+33.12%75.12%6.33%5.68%
994Cooper HattonNewcastle WA M353935M 1:28:06+24:05+37.62%72.66%3.16%2.49%
1079Andrea GiulianiKirkland WA M353939M 1:28:12+24:11+37.78%72.58%3.05%2.38%
1111Eric BarrettoLacey WA M353936M 1:29:02+25:01+39.08%71.90%2.14%1.46%
1286Travis GreerSeattle WA M353939M 1:29:12+25:11+39.34%71.77%1.95%1.27%
13302MICHAEL POWELLSeattle WA M353939M 1:30:21+26:20+41.14%70.85%0.69%0.00%
1417Casey BesseyDes Moines WA M353939M 1:30:31+26:30+41.40%70.72%0.51%-0.18%
15160Dustin McveySeattle WA M353936M 1:33:57+29:56+46.76%68.14%-3.27%-3.98%
16176Alexandre MouraSeattle WA M353939M 1:34:18+30:17+47.31%67.89%-3.65%-4.37%
17296BENJAMIN HARTMANMercer Island WA M353939M 1:36:06+32:05+50.12%66.61%-5.63%-6.36%
18234Gavin TierneySeattle WA M353938M 1:36:49+32:48+51.24%66.12%-6.42%-7.16%
19192Carlos PessoaRedmond WA M353936M 1:39:35+35:34+55.56%64.28%-9.46%-10.22%
2027Kevin BurkhartSeattle WA M353937M 1:40:57+36:56+57.69%63.41%-10.96%-11.73%
21147Angus MacnabSeattle WA M353939M 1:44:48+40:47+63.71%61.08%-15.19%-15.99%
22110Paul HunzikerKent WA M353935M 1:47:26+43:25+67.82%59.59%-18.09%-18.91%
2326Daniel BulawaSeattle WA M353935M 1:47:47+43:46+68.37%59.39%-18.47%-19.30%
24118Brian JamisonSeattle WA M353937M 1:59:27+55:26+86.59%53.59%-31.30%-32.21%
25121Jason JarischDes Moines WA M353937M 2:03:01+59:00+92.16%52.04%-35.22%-36.16%
  • Individual - M4044
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1184Brent NortonLake Forest Park WA M404443M 1:09:26--100%23.62%21.53%
2158Michael McnaulSeattle WA M404444M 1:12:33+3:07+4.49%95.70%20.19%18.01%
3233Joe TegederSeattle WA M404440M 1:13:17+3:51+5.54%94.75%19.38%17.18%
4197Timothy PunkeMercer Island WA M404443M 1:13:44+4:18+6.19%94.17%18.89%16.67%
569Filip FranckeMercer Island WA M404441M 1:14:36+5:10+7.44%93.07%17.93%15.69%
6210Brian RussellIssaquah WA M404441M 1:18:48+9:22+13.49%88.11%13.31%10.94%
795Brian Hawleybellevue WA M404442M 1:20:14+10:48+15.55%86.54%11.74%9.32%
887Jerome GregeoisClaremont CA M404442M 1:21:35+12:09+17.50%85.11%10.25%7.80%
9217Adrian SanticKirkland WA M404440M 1:26:18+16:52+24.29%80.46%5.06%2.47%
1037Kevin CassadyMonroe WA M404440M 1:28:29+19:03+27.44%78.47%2.66%0.00%
11208Olivier RoparsMercer Island WA M404443M 1:30:25+20:59+30.22%76.79%0.53%-2.18%
12172Dan Morris-BurgardTacoma WA M404440M 1:31:14+21:48+31.40%76.11%-0.36%-3.11%
13181Greg NoltenRenton WA M404440M 1:32:42+23:16+33.51%74.90%-1.98%-4.77%
1476Scott GaylerRedmond WA M404442M 1:35:55+26:29+38.14%72.39%-5.52%-8.40%
15252Scott Woodgatebellevue WA M404442M 1:41:55+32:29+46.78%68.13%-12.12%-15.18%
16149Stu MarkleyNorth Bend WA M404443M 1:45:41+36:15+52.21%65.70%-16.26%-19.44%
17242Christopher Whaleybellevue WA M404444M 1:57:28+48:02+69.18%59.11%-29.22%-32.76%
18112Brian JacobsenClyde Hill WA M404441M 1:58:55+49:29+71.27%58.39%-30.82%-34.39%
19188Christopher OlsonSeattle WA M404442M 2:13:54+1:04:28+92.85%51.85%-47.30%-51.33%
  • Individual - M4549
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1293ROCKY URSINObellevue WA M454945M 1:08:59--100%21.33%18.84%
282Fabio GovernatoSeattle WA M454948M 1:19:04+10:05+14.62%87.25%9.83%6.97%
373Todd Freudenbergerbellevue WA M454947M 1:21:22+12:23+17.95%84.78%7.20%4.27%
45Richard AylenMercer Island WA M454947M 1:21:27+12:28+18.07%84.69%7.11%4.17%
5174Bruce MosesKirkland WA M454949M 1:22:39+13:40+19.81%83.46%5.74%2.76%
6133Erich KnaakSeattle WA M454948M 1:23:13+14:14+20.63%82.90%5.09%2.09%
7245Brett WieburgSammamish WA M454946M 1:26:46+17:47+25.78%79.50%1.04%-2.09%
86Eric AyraultBeaux Arts WA M454949M 1:27:10+18:11+26.36%79.14%0.59%-2.56%
98Tom BaileyMercer Island WA M454945M 1:27:34+18:35+26.94%78.78%0.13%-3.03%
10101Kevin HockleyMercer Island WA M454949M 1:27:57+18:58+27.49%78.43%-0.31%-3.48%
11105Jason Holmbellevue WA M454945M 1:32:31+23:32+34.11%74.56%-5.51%-8.85%
1243Kenneth CochrellSnohomish WA M454949M 2:13:29+1:04:30+93.50%51.68%-52.24%-57.05%
  • Individual - M5054
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Richard CampbellRedmond WA M505453M 1:13:35--100%24.82%22.90%
2108Brad HoweilerGig Harbor WA M505452M 1:15:55+2:20+3.17%96.93%22.44%20.45%
356Eric LAMBRIGHTMercer Island WA M505450M 1:21:56+8:21+11.35%89.81%16.29%14.15%
4212Kent SamfordKent WA M505454M 1:27:00+13:25+18.23%84.58%11.11%8.84%
5182Todd NordlingShoreline WA M505451M 1:33:00+19:25+26.39%79.12%4.98%2.55%
6209Eric RouzeeVancouver WA M505454M 1:33:51+20:16+27.54%78.41%4.11%1.66%
7143Howard LloydOlympia WA M505453M 1:34:57+21:22+29.04%77.50%2.99%0.51%
835Rino CaruccioMercer Island WA M505452M 1:35:55+22:20+30.35%76.72%2.00%-0.51%
915William BellMercer Island WA M505454M 1:39:48+26:13+35.63%73.73%-1.97%-4.58%
10139Bryan LeeSeattle WA M505452M 1:40:55+27:20+37.15%72.91%-3.11%-5.75%
11142Weng K LimShoreline WA M505453M 1:50:59+37:24+50.83%66.30%-13.39%-16.29%
12206Gregory Rogerbellevue WA M505451M 1:52:41+39:06+53.14%65.30%-15.13%-18.08%
13215Jim SanderKirkland WA M505453M 1:54:51+41:16+56.08%64.07%-17.34%-20.35%
1481Art GonthierWest Chester OH M505454M 2:14:53+1:01:18+83.31%54.55%-37.81%-41.34%
  • Individual - M5559
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1278BOB SEIDELMercer Island WA M555957M 1:17:06--100%14.16%15.32%
2128John KellySeattle WA M555955M 1:22:04+4:58+6.44%93.95%8.64%9.87%
3286MARK SULLIVANSeattle WA M555959M 1:31:03+13:57+18.09%84.68%-1.37%0.00%
4211Jay SalmonOlympia WA M555955M 1:37:50+20:44+26.89%78.81%-8.92%-7.45%
584Michael GradyMercer Island WA M555959M 1:41:04+23:58+31.09%76.29%-12.52%-11.00%
  • Individual - M6064
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1190Robert PampellLynnwood WA M606464M 1:29:30--100%7.17%4.60%
247Tom Crawfordbellevue WA M606460M 1:29:37+0:07+0.13%99.87%7.05%4.48%
374Mike GarnerSeattle WA M606463M 1:33:49+4:19+4.82%95.40%2.69%0.00%
4162Daniel MeyersonEdmonds WA M606462M 1:36:17+6:47+7.58%92.95%0.13%-2.63%
551Ford DanSeattle WA M606461M 1:52:51+23:21+26.09%79.31%-17.05%-20.29%
  • Individual - M6569
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
130Paul C BurtonIssaquah WA M656968M 1:30:40--100%4.80%4.80%
2163Pip MeyersonSeattle WA M656965M 1:39:49+9:09+10.09%90.83%-4.80%-4.80%
  • Individual - M7074
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1115El JahnckeMercer Island WA M707471M 1:46:58--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Relay - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1276W. Hawley & D. Petersbellevue WA - Tuesday Night Runners Female Relay 1:07:58--100%23.38%22.77%
2260R. Howell & M. LemerleMercer Island WA - French Presse Male Relay 1:09:34+1:36+2.35%97.70%21.57%20.95%
3266G. Headrick, C. Robinson, T. WangMercer Island WA - Not fast just furious Male Relay 1:12:18+4:20+6.38%94.01%18.49%17.85%
4270J. Boettcher, J. Clark, J. HerrickShoreline WA - Rapscallions Co-Ed Relay 1:16:22+8:24+12.36%89.00%13.91%13.23%
5298B., C. & J. CLAYVILLEMercer Island WA - CLAYVILLE 2 Co-Ed Relay 1:19:17+11:19+16.65%85.73%10.62%9.91%
6258C. Chambers M. Davis, R. ShogrenNorth Bend WA - Beer Dadz In The Hood Male Relay 1:20:58+13:00+19.13%83.94%8.72%8.00%
7264D., P. & M. MondelloSeattle WA - Mijidapajo Male Relay 1:22:11+14:13+20.92%82.70%7.35%6.62%
8271G. Regan, P. Rude, S. SafferySeattle WA - SPU49 Co-Ed Relay 1:22:14+14:16+20.99%82.65%7.29%6.56%
9262N. Ashkenazi, G. Florsheim, J. Pehabellevue WA - Jew-Fro's Co-Ed Relay 1:22:33+14:35+21.46%82.33%6.94%6.20%
10292K. & T. LAMPERTIMercer Island WA - LAMPERTI Co-Ed Relay 1:26:14+18:16+26.88%78.82%2.78%2.02%
11299M. & M. CLAYVILLEMercer Island WA - CLAYVILLE 1 Co-Ed Relay 1:27:36+19:38+28.89%77.59%1.24%0.46%
12268B. Byrd III D. Philips, C. RudolphVancouver WA - Old Dawgs Male Relay 1:28:25+20:27+30.09%76.87%0.32%-0.46%
13259M. Chambers L. Markley, S. ShogrenNorth Bend WA - Best Peeps Female Relay 1:29:19+21:21+31.41%76.10%-0.69%-1.49%
14275T. Jones, J. Pargas, L. ShaprioSeattle WA - TLC Female Relay 1:30:50+22:52+33.64%74.83%-2.40%-3.21%
15282P. Lastimado & D. WongRenton WA - DA KINE Male Relay 1:33:19+25:21+37.30%72.83%-5.20%-6.03%
16261L. & T. GarlockSeattle WA - GoTerps Co-Ed Relay 1:34:35+26:37+39.16%71.86%-6.63%-7.47%
17272R. Peha, A. & P. SytmanMercer Island WA - Sytman Peha Team Male Relay 1:39:14+31:16+46.00%68.49%-11.87%-12.75%
18265B. Kelly, K. KlaffkySeattle WA - Mom & Son Co-Ed Relay 1:39:56+31:58+47.03%68.01%-12.66%-13.55%
19274N. Guerin, S. Lambert, M. MorganSeattle WA - The Triple Tri Threat Female Relay 1:44:21+36:23+53.53%65.13%-17.64%-18.57%
20263W. Dyer, K. Lish, C. SmithMarysville WA - Lordy Lordy Kellie's 40 Co-Ed Relay 1:46:31+38:33+56.72%63.81%-20.08%-21.03%
21273K. & R. StillmanSeattle WA - Team Bailey Co-Ed Relay 1:47:46+39:48+58.56%63.07%-21.49%-22.45%
22269E. Abriam, C. Carrell, N. EgerstromSeattle WA - Rad Chix Female Relay 1:49:56+41:58+61.75%61.83%-23.94%-24.91%
  • Relay - Co-Ed Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1270J. Boettcher, J. Clark, J. HerrickShoreline WA - Rapscallions Co-Ed Relay 1:16:22--100%15.44%12.14%
2298B., C. & J. CLAYVILLEMercer Island WA - CLAYVILLE 2 Co-Ed Relay 1:19:17+2:55+3.82%96.32%12.21%8.78%
3271G. Regan, P. Rude, S. SafferySeattle WA - SPU49 Co-Ed Relay 1:22:14+5:52+7.68%92.87%8.94%5.39%
4262N. Ashkenazi, G. Florsheim, J. Pehabellevue WA - Jew-Fro's Co-Ed Relay 1:22:33+6:11+8.10%92.51%8.59%5.02%
5292K. & T. LAMPERTIMercer Island WA - LAMPERTI Co-Ed Relay 1:26:14+9:52+12.92%88.56%4.51%0.79%
6299M. & M. CLAYVILLEMercer Island WA - CLAYVILLE 1 Co-Ed Relay 1:27:36+11:14+14.71%87.18%3.00%-0.79%
7261L. & T. GarlockSeattle WA - GoTerps Co-Ed Relay 1:34:35+18:13+23.85%80.74%-4.74%-8.82%
8265B. Kelly, K. KlaffkySeattle WA - Mom & Son Co-Ed Relay 1:39:56+23:34+30.86%76.42%-10.66%-14.98%
9263W. Dyer, K. Lish, C. SmithMarysville WA - Lordy Lordy Kellie's 40 Co-Ed Relay 1:46:31+30:09+39.48%71.69%-17.95%-22.55%
10273K. & R. StillmanSeattle WA - Team Bailey Co-Ed Relay 1:47:46+31:24+41.12%70.86%-19.33%-23.99%
  • Relay - Female Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1276W. Hawley & D. Petersbellevue WA - Tuesday Night Runners Female Relay 1:07:58--100%26.51%25.17%
2259M. Chambers L. Markley, S. ShogrenNorth Bend WA - Best Peeps Female Relay 1:29:19+21:21+31.41%76.10%3.42%1.67%
3275T. Jones, J. Pargas, L. ShaprioSeattle WA - TLC Female Relay 1:30:50+22:52+33.64%74.83%1.78%0.00%
4274N. Guerin, S. Lambert, M. MorganSeattle WA - The Triple Tri Threat Female Relay 1:44:21+36:23+53.53%65.13%-12.84%-14.88%
5269E. Abriam, C. Carrell, N. EgerstromSeattle WA - Rad Chix Female Relay 1:49:56+41:58+61.75%61.83%-18.87%-21.03%
  • Relay - Male Relay
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1260R. Howell & M. LemerleMercer Island WA - French Presse Male Relay 1:09:34--100%16.90%15.35%
2266G. Headrick, C. Robinson, T. WangMercer Island WA - Not fast just furious Male Relay 1:12:18+2:44+3.93%96.22%13.63%12.03%
3258C. Chambers M. Davis, R. ShogrenNorth Bend WA - Beer Dadz In The Hood Male Relay 1:20:58+11:24+16.39%85.92%3.28%1.48%
4264D., P. & M. MondelloSeattle WA - Mijidapajo Male Relay 1:22:11+12:37+18.14%84.65%1.83%0.00%
5268B. Byrd III D. Philips, C. RudolphVancouver WA - Old Dawgs Male Relay 1:28:25+18:51+27.10%78.68%-5.62%-7.58%
6282P. Lastimado & D. WongRenton WA - DA KINE Male Relay 1:33:19+23:45+34.14%74.55%-11.47%-13.55%
7272R. Peha, A. & P. SytmanMercer Island WA - Sytman Peha Team Male Relay 1:39:14+29:40+42.64%70.10%-18.54%-20.75%
  • Segments Incomplete - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1109Yuting HsuSan Jose CA F303433F 19:00--100%14.08%15.93%
2267Art EashMercer Island WA - Nulli Secondus M6064 21:04+2:04+10.88%90.19%4.73%6.78%
32Colleen AndersonKenmore WA F454947F 24:08+5:08+27.02%78.73%-9.14%-6.78%
4130Elizabeth KennedySeattle WA F404444F 24:15+5:15+27.63%78.35%-9.67%-7.30%
  • Segments Incomplete - F3034
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1109Yuting HsuSan Jose CA F303433F 19:00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Segments Incomplete - F4044
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1130Elizabeth KennedySeattle WA F404444F 24:15--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Segments Incomplete - F4549
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Colleen AndersonKenmore WA F454947F 24:08--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Segments Incomplete - M6064
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1267Art EashMercer Island WA - Nulli Secondus M6064 21:04--100%0.00%0.00%