100km Teenek

Saturday, August 23, 2014 09:07 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pachuca, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 144
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, August 24, 2014 16:15 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 50kms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Luis Enrique González Ortegavaronil 50kmsF/M 3:36:02.3--100%36.20%33.35%
2200Antonio Hernandezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:06:00.5+29:58.2+13.87%87.82%27.35%24.10%
3202Miguel Angel Gomezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:18:51.0+42:48.7+19.82%83.46%23.56%20.14%
4204Jose Alfonso Garcia Rabadanvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:24:01.2+47:58.9+22.21%81.83%22.03%18.54%
5207Javier Angeles Lugovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:30:30.4+54:28.1+25.21%79.86%20.11%16.54%
6217Antulio Gonzalez Chavezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:37:48.1+1:01:45.8+28.59%77.77%17.96%14.29%
7231Marco Antonio Garibayvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%17.72%14.04%
7232Arny Vivianvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%17.72%14.04%
9201Diego Benitezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:43:33.3+1:07:31.0+31.25%76.19%16.26%12.52%
10236Rodolfo Arechigavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:49:00.0+1:12:57.7+33.77%74.75%14.65%10.84%
11222Héctor López Ambiavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:55:13.4+1:19:11.1+36.65%73.18%12.81%8.92%
12213Mitzin Xchel Guerrerovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:22.6+1:20:20.3+37.19%72.89%12.47%8.56%
13216Luis Moralesvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:26.0+1:20:23.7+37.21%72.88%12.46%8.54%
14209Victor Alfonso Garcia Vargasvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:06:43.7+1:30:41.4+41.98%70.43%9.42%5.37%
15218Zaid Nicolás Bravovaronil 50kmsF/M 5:18:57.3+1:42:55.0+47.64%67.73%5.81%1.59%
16226Reyna Moctezumafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:29:17.3+1:53:15.0+52.42%65.61%2.75%-1.59%
17215Alejandro Sandovalvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:32:06.7+1:56:04.4+53.73%65.05%1.92%-2.47%
18219Eric Gutiérrez Pérezvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:42:07.7+2:06:05.4+58.36%63.15%-1.04%-5.56%
19128Luis Avenavaronil 50kmsF/M 5:48:52.2+2:12:49.9+61.49%61.93%-3.03%-7.64%
20224Marta Laura Riverafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:55:07.3+2:19:05.0+64.38%60.84%-4.87%-9.56%
21203Saul Rubio Rodriguezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:08:38.5+2:32:36.2+70.64%58.60%-8.87%-13.74%
22210ramses Pichardo Hernándezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:13:02.6+2:37:00.3+72.67%57.91%-10.17%-15.09%
23208Daniel Gomez Esquivelvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:26:20.6+2:50:18.3+78.83%55.92%-14.10%-19.20%
24228Adriana Rodriguez Perezfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:02:25.5+3:26:23.2+95.53%51.14%-24.75%-30.33%
25227Lucrecia Landmannfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.5+3:43:46.2+103.58%49.12%-29.88%-35.69%
26229Jose Castrovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.8+3:43:46.5+103.58%49.12%-29.89%-35.69%
27206Ernesto Benitez Matavaronil 50kmsF/M 7:24:18.8+3:48:16.5+105.66%48.62%-31.21%-37.08%
28230Sergio Camachovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:30:58.3+3:54:56.0+108.75%47.91%-33.18%-39.14%
29211Héctor Gerardo Sánchezvaronil 50kmsF/M 7:39:45.5+4:03:43.2+112.81%46.99%-35.78%-41.85%
30220Pedro Zamudio Varelavaronil 50kmsF/M 8:09:06.5+4:33:04.2+126.40%44.17%-44.44%-50.90%
-233Fidel Lopez Romerovaronil 50kmsF/M DNF-----
  • 50kms Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Luis Enrique González Ortegavaronil 50kmsF/M 3:36:02.3--100%36.20%33.35%
2200Antonio Hernandezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:06:00.5+29:58.2+13.87%87.82%27.35%24.10%
3202Miguel Angel Gomezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:18:51.0+42:48.7+19.82%83.46%23.56%20.14%
4204Jose Alfonso Garcia Rabadanvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:24:01.2+47:58.9+22.21%81.83%22.03%18.54%
5207Javier Angeles Lugovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:30:30.4+54:28.1+25.21%79.86%20.11%16.54%
6217Antulio Gonzalez Chavezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:37:48.1+1:01:45.8+28.59%77.77%17.96%14.29%
7231Marco Antonio Garibayvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%17.72%14.04%
7232Arny Vivianvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%17.72%14.04%
9201Diego Benitezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:43:33.3+1:07:31.0+31.25%76.19%16.26%12.52%
10236Rodolfo Arechigavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:49:00.0+1:12:57.7+33.77%74.75%14.65%10.84%
11222Héctor López Ambiavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:55:13.4+1:19:11.1+36.65%73.18%12.81%8.92%
12213Mitzin Xchel Guerrerovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:22.6+1:20:20.3+37.19%72.89%12.47%8.56%
13216Luis Moralesvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:26.0+1:20:23.7+37.21%72.88%12.46%8.54%
14209Victor Alfonso Garcia Vargasvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:06:43.7+1:30:41.4+41.98%70.43%9.42%5.37%
15218Zaid Nicolás Bravovaronil 50kmsF/M 5:18:57.3+1:42:55.0+47.64%67.73%5.81%1.59%
16226Reyna Moctezumafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:29:17.3+1:53:15.0+52.42%65.61%2.75%-1.59%
17215Alejandro Sandovalvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:32:06.7+1:56:04.4+53.73%65.05%1.92%-2.47%
18219Eric Gutiérrez Pérezvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:42:07.7+2:06:05.4+58.36%63.15%-1.04%-5.56%
19128Luis Avenavaronil 50kmsF/M 5:48:52.2+2:12:49.9+61.49%61.93%-3.03%-7.64%
20224Marta Laura Riverafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:55:07.3+2:19:05.0+64.38%60.84%-4.87%-9.56%
21203Saul Rubio Rodriguezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:08:38.5+2:32:36.2+70.64%58.60%-8.87%-13.74%
22210ramses Pichardo Hernándezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:13:02.6+2:37:00.3+72.67%57.91%-10.17%-15.09%
23208Daniel Gomez Esquivelvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:26:20.6+2:50:18.3+78.83%55.92%-14.10%-19.20%
24228Adriana Rodriguez Perezfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:02:25.5+3:26:23.2+95.53%51.14%-24.75%-30.33%
25227Lucrecia Landmannfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.5+3:43:46.2+103.58%49.12%-29.88%-35.69%
26229Jose Castrovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.8+3:43:46.5+103.58%49.12%-29.89%-35.69%
27206Ernesto Benitez Matavaronil 50kmsF/M 7:24:18.8+3:48:16.5+105.66%48.62%-31.21%-37.08%
28230Sergio Camachovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:30:58.3+3:54:56.0+108.75%47.91%-33.18%-39.14%
29211Héctor Gerardo Sánchezvaronil 50kmsF/M 7:39:45.5+4:03:43.2+112.81%46.99%-35.78%-41.85%
30220Pedro Zamudio Varelavaronil 50kmsF/M 8:09:06.5+4:33:04.2+126.40%44.17%-44.44%-50.90%
-233Fidel Lopez Romerovaronil 50kmsF/M DNF-----
  • 50kms Female/Male - femenil 50kms
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1226Reyna Moctezumafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:29:17.3--100%14.84%15.30%
2224Marta Laura Riverafemenil 50kmsF/M 5:55:07.3+25:50.0+7.85%92.73%8.16%8.66%
3228Adriana Rodriguez Perezfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:02:25.5+1:33:08.2+28.28%77.95%-9.25%-8.66%
4227Lucrecia Landmannfemenil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.5+1:50:31.2+33.56%74.87%-13.75%-13.13%
  • 50kms Female/Male - varonil 50kms
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1212Luis Enrique González Ortegavaronil 50kmsF/M 3:36:02.3--100%34.78%28.36%
2200Antonio Hernandezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:06:00.5+29:58.2+13.87%87.82%25.73%18.43%
3202Miguel Angel Gomezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:18:51.0+42:48.7+19.82%83.46%21.85%14.17%
4204Jose Alfonso Garcia Rabadanvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:24:01.2+47:58.9+22.21%81.83%20.29%12.45%
5207Javier Angeles Lugovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:30:30.4+54:28.1+25.21%79.86%18.33%10.30%
6217Antulio Gonzalez Chavezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:37:48.1+1:01:45.8+28.59%77.77%16.13%7.88%
7231Marco Antonio Garibayvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%15.88%7.62%
7232Arny Vivianvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:38:36.6+1:02:34.3+28.96%77.54%15.88%7.62%
9201Diego Benitezvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:43:33.3+1:07:31.0+31.25%76.19%14.39%5.98%
10236Rodolfo Arechigavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:49:00.0+1:12:57.7+33.77%74.75%12.75%4.17%
11222Héctor López Ambiavaronil 50kmsF/M 4:55:13.4+1:19:11.1+36.65%73.18%10.87%2.11%
12213Mitzin Xchel Guerrerovaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:22.6+1:20:20.3+37.19%72.89%10.52%1.73%
13216Luis Moralesvaronil 50kmsF/M 4:56:26.0+1:20:23.7+37.21%72.88%10.50%1.71%
14209Victor Alfonso Garcia Vargasvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:06:43.7+1:30:41.4+41.98%70.43%7.40%-1.71%
15218Zaid Nicolás Bravovaronil 50kmsF/M 5:18:57.3+1:42:55.0+47.64%67.73%3.70%-5.76%
16215Alejandro Sandovalvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:32:06.7+1:56:04.4+53.73%65.05%-0.27%-10.12%
17219Eric Gutiérrez Pérezvaronil 50kmsF/M 5:42:07.7+2:06:05.4+58.36%63.15%-3.29%-13.44%
18128Luis Avenavaronil 50kmsF/M 5:48:52.2+2:12:49.9+61.49%61.93%-5.33%-15.68%
19203Saul Rubio Rodriguezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:08:38.5+2:32:36.2+70.64%58.60%-11.30%-22.24%
20210ramses Pichardo Hernándezvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:13:02.6+2:37:00.3+72.67%57.91%-12.63%-23.70%
21208Daniel Gomez Esquivelvaronil 50kmsF/M 6:26:20.6+2:50:18.3+78.83%55.92%-16.64%-28.11%
22229Jose Castrovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:19:48.8+3:43:46.5+103.58%49.12%-32.78%-45.84%
23206Ernesto Benitez Matavaronil 50kmsF/M 7:24:18.8+3:48:16.5+105.66%48.62%-34.14%-47.33%
24230Sergio Camachovaronil 50kmsF/M 7:30:58.3+3:54:56.0+108.75%47.91%-36.15%-49.54%
25211Héctor Gerardo Sánchezvaronil 50kmsF/M 7:39:45.5+4:03:43.2+112.81%46.99%-38.81%-52.45%
26220Pedro Zamudio Varelavaronil 50kmsF/M 8:09:06.5+4:33:04.2+126.40%44.17%-47.67%-62.18%
-233Fidel Lopez Romerovaronil 50kmsF/M DNF-----
  • 100kms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Alejandro Saenz Master 30F/M 4:18:00.3--100%50.23%49.54%
238Miguel Baladez Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:01.5+1:09:01.2+26.75%78.89%36.92%36.04%
31Pablo VoightKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:21.1+1:09:20.8+26.88%78.82%36.86%35.98%
46Antonio EscarcegaKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:30:25.0+1:12:24.7+28.07%78.08%36.27%35.38%
55Cesar TrejoTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 5:40:43.2+1:22:42.9+32.06%75.72%34.28%33.36%
679Hugo Carbajal Bailon Master 30F/M 5:43:21.8+1:25:21.5+33.08%75.14%33.77%32.85%
72jose guadalupe cruzFarmacias Paris Elite 100kmsF/M 5:45:51.5+1:27:51.2+34.05%74.60%33.29%32.36%
828Luis Fernando Mtz. Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 6:04:54.4+1:46:54.1+41.43%70.70%29.61%28.63%
99Jose Aurelio HernandezNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 6:11:11.7+1:53:11.4+43.87%69.51%28.40%27.40%
1011sergio flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:19:17.7+2:01:17.4+47.01%68.02%26.84%25.82%
1118Christian Flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:21:57.1+2:03:56.8+48.04%67.55%26.33%25.30%
123Juan AguilarTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 6:24:52.0+2:06:51.7+49.17%67.04%25.76%24.73%
1396Jalal Master 30F/M 6:25:48.1+2:07:47.8+49.53%66.88%25.58%24.55%
1433Nicolaz Alvarez Icaza Elite 100kmsF/M 6:27:22.4+2:09:22.1+50.14%66.60%25.28%24.24%
1510Miguel Nochebuena Elite 100kmsF/M 6:49:04.7+2:31:04.4+58.55%63.07%21.09%19.99%
1677Pedro Daniel Manuel Hernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 6:55:17.6+2:37:17.3+60.96%62.13%19.90%18.78%
1769Alberto Jasso Noguera Master 30F/M 7:04:39.6+2:46:39.3+64.59%60.76%18.09%16.95%
1856Iker Maiz Urtiaga Master 30F/M 7:06:33.6+2:48:33.3+65.33%60.49%17.72%16.58%
1998Hildeberto Flores Master 30F/M 7:17:13.5+2:59:13.2+69.46%59.01%15.67%14.49%
2072Benjamin Plasencia Sidauy Master 30F/M 7:18:18.3+3:00:18.0+69.88%58.86%15.46%14.28%
2134Cesar Tapia Elite 100kmsF/M 7:20:30.9+3:02:30.6+70.74%58.57%15.03%13.85%
22117Hugo Rodolfo Gonzales Reyes Master 40F/M 7:22:25.0+3:04:24.7+71.48%58.32%14.66%13.47%
23125Jorge Alarcon Ibarra Master 40F/M 7:24:24.2+3:06:23.9+72.25%58.06%14.28%13.09%
2439Nils Miguel Lanzagorta Elite 100kmsF/M 7:26:27.7+3:08:27.4+73.04%57.79%13.88%12.68%
2524Alejandro Pineda Elite 100kmsF/M 7:29:13.3+3:11:13.0+74.11%57.43%13.35%12.14%
2686Luis Felipe Aleman Espinoza Master 30F/M 7:29:27.7+3:11:27.4+74.21%57.40%13.30%12.10%
2793Zoe Rocha Master 30F/M 7:34:30.1+3:16:29.8+76.16%56.77%12.33%11.11%
2863Jose Miguel FigueroaTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 7:35:12.7+3:17:12.4+76.44%56.68%12.20%10.97%
29115Celso Armas Abalos Master 40F/M 7:36:16.9+3:18:16.6+76.85%56.55%11.99%10.76%
3032Alfredo Bobadilla Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:09.6+3:31:09.3+81.84%54.99%9.51%8.24%
318Antonio GammaUNAM Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:24.6+3:31:24.3+81.94%54.96%9.46%8.19%
32108Jaime Reyes Franco Master 40F/M 7:54:03.8+3:36:03.5+83.74%54.42%8.56%7.28%
3330Manuel Antonio Castillo Elite 100kmsF/M 7:55:11.6+3:37:11.3+84.18%54.29%8.34%7.06%
3453Alberto Elias HuertaTrek Mexico Master 30F/M 7:56:08.3+3:38:08.0+84.55%54.19%8.16%6.88%
3567Rodrigo Elvira Master 30F/M 7:57:00.4+3:39:00.1+84.88%54.09%7.99%6.71%
36223Jesús Alberto Rodríguez Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 7:58:10.2+3:40:09.9+85.33%53.96%7.77%6.48%
37107Armando Dattoli de la Vega Master 40F/M 8:00:16.4+3:42:16.1+86.15%53.72%7.36%6.07%
38173Jose Maria Alonso master 50F/M 8:00:20.9+3:42:20.6+86.18%53.71%7.35%6.06%
3914Alberto Garcia Leal Elite 100kmsF/M 8:03:33.2+3:45:32.9+87.42%53.36%6.73%5.43%
4071Jorge Arturo Velazquez Garcia Master 30F/M 8:05:24.7+3:47:24.4+88.14%53.15%6.37%5.07%
4183Miguel Angel Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 8:06:45.9+3:48:45.6+88.66%53.00%6.11%4.80%
4284Edgar Federico Hernandez Valdez Master 30F/M 8:07:46.3+3:49:46.0+89.06%52.89%5.92%4.60%
4315Raziel Villacaña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:07:54.8+3:49:54.5+89.11%52.88%5.89%4.58%
4450Carlos Soto Master 30F/M 8:11:12.1+3:53:11.8+90.38%52.53%5.25%3.93%
4594Juan Carlos Ruiz Mtz Master 30F/M 8:17:20.6+3:59:20.3+92.76%51.88%4.07%2.73%
46104Leopoldo de la Garza Master 40F/M 8:19:47.3+4:01:47.0+93.71%51.62%3.60%2.25%
47100Gabriel Castillo Master 30F/M 8:19:48.2+4:01:47.9+93.72%51.62%3.59%2.25%
4813Rafael Angel Fernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 8:23:42.6+4:05:42.3+95.23%51.22%2.84%1.49%
4992Adad Rocha Master 30F/M 8:23:48.4+4:05:48.1+95.27%51.21%2.82%1.47%
5095Felipe Leal Sanchez Master 30F/M 8:24:46.0+4:06:45.7+95.64%51.11%2.64%1.28%
51122Daniel Melendez Rodriguez Master 40F/M 8:25:13.4+4:07:13.1+95.82%51.07%2.55%1.19%
52118Enrique Rodriguez Romero Master 40F/M 8:27:13.3+4:09:13.0+96.59%50.87%2.16%0.80%
5399Ricardo Salazar Master 30F/M 8:28:35.5+4:10:35.2+97.12%50.73%1.90%0.53%
5454Israel Ruiz Master 30F/M 8:29:00.0+4:10:59.7+97.28%50.69%1.82%0.45%
5591Roberto Castillo Huerta Master 30F/M 8:30:42.8+4:12:42.5+97.95%50.52%1.49%0.12%
5651Victor Garcia Master 30F/M 8:30:43.1+4:12:42.8+97.95%50.52%1.49%0.12%
57176Jose Javier Iñiguez Llano master 50F/M 8:31:18.6+4:13:18.3+98.18%50.46%1.38%0.00%
58101Guillermo Mtz. Guerra Master 30F/M 8:34:59.4+4:16:59.1+99.60%50.10%0.67%-0.72%
59120Luis Reyes Master 40F/M 8:37:25.5+4:19:25.2+100.55%49.86%0.20%-1.20%
6073Carlos Paz Master 30F/M 8:37:32.7+4:19:32.4+100.59%49.85%0.17%-1.22%
6175Aldo Arreortua Master 30F/M 8:45:27.6+4:27:27.3+103.66%49.10%-1.35%-2.77%
6212Rodolfo Peña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:31.2+4:27:30.9+103.69%49.10%-1.37%-2.78%
6349Edgar Lozano Guerrero Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:36.1+4:27:35.8+103.72%49.09%-1.38%-2.80%
6490Jacobo Mtz Zacarias Master 30F/M 8:50:43.1+4:32:42.8+105.70%48.61%-2.37%-3.80%
65106Julio Anica Becerril Master 40F/M 8:51:56.5+4:33:56.2+106.17%48.50%-2.60%-4.04%
6661Francisco Diaz castro Master 30F/M 8:53:09.4+4:35:09.1+106.65%48.39%-2.84%-4.27%
6719Xavier Lord SantosPapi Paga Elite 100kmsF/M 8:53:11.1+4:35:10.8+106.66%48.39%-2.84%-4.28%
6865Osvaldo Rodriguez Hernandez Master 30F/M 9:05:26.6+4:47:26.3+111.41%47.30%-5.21%-6.68%
6989Juan Carlos Garduño Master 30F/M 9:06:00.9+4:48:00.6+111.63%47.25%-5.32%-6.79%
70127Erik Flores Master 40F/M 9:14:23.0+4:56:22.7+114.87%46.54%-6.93%-8.42%
7126vicente basurto perez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:15:17.3+4:57:17.0+115.22%46.46%-7.11%-8.60%
72103Leonardo Sanchez Master 40F/M 9:15:26.4+4:57:26.1+115.28%46.45%-7.14%-8.63%
7360Arturo Soto Master 30F/M 9:16:46.8+4:58:46.5+115.80%46.34%-7.40%-8.89%
74124Juan Carlos Abaroa Master 30F/M 9:19:02.3+5:01:02.0+116.68%46.15%-7.83%-9.33%
75158Carolina Salazar De Alba Femenil 100kmsF/M 9:24:00.0+5:05:59.7+118.60%45.75%-8.79%-10.30%
7678Jesus Hernandez Monterubio Master 30F/M 9:24:34.3+5:06:34.0+118.82%45.70%-8.90%-10.42%
77116Oswaldo Ruiz Uribe Master 40F/M 9:29:13.2+5:11:12.9+120.62%45.33%-9.80%-11.33%
7864Jose Manuel BolañosTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 9:29:16.3+5:11:16.0+120.64%45.32%-9.80%-11.34%
7925Alan Torres Arreortua Elite 100kmsF/M 9:29:59.3+5:11:59.0+120.92%45.26%-9.94%-11.48%
8087Guillermo Femat Master 30F/M 9:31:46.5+5:13:46.2+121.61%45.12%-10.29%-11.83%
8168Miguel Angel Ortiz Master 30F/M 9:32:03.7+5:14:03.4+121.73%45.10%-10.34%-11.88%
8222oscar Aguirre Alvarez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:05.1+5:14:04.8+121.73%45.10%-10.35%-11.89%
8321Hector Espinoza Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:37.7+5:14:37.4+121.94%45.06%-10.45%-11.99%
8420Christian Nava Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:48.7+5:14:48.4+122.02%45.04%-10.49%-12.03%
85114Fernando Hernandez Hdz Master 40F/M 9:36:35.5+5:18:35.2+123.48%44.75%-11.22%-12.77%
8616Sefanat Medrano Elite 100kmsF/M 9:40:51.4+5:22:51.1+125.13%44.42%-12.04%-13.60%
8717Juan Antonio Diaz CuervoNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 9:41:30.5+5:23:30.2+125.39%44.37%-12.17%-13.73%
88123Martin Cortez Bravo Master 40F/M 9:53:37.4+5:35:37.1+130.08%43.46%-14.50%-16.10%
8955Rodrigo Diez Marina Master 30F/M 9:56:20.2+5:38:19.9+131.13%43.26%-15.03%-16.63%
9052Juan Carlos Ocampo Master 30F/M 9:56:45.4+5:38:45.1+131.30%43.23%-15.11%-16.71%
9174Oscar Paz Master 30F/M 9:56:47.6+5:38:47.3+131.31%43.23%-15.11%-16.72%
9282Guillermo Madriz Noriega Master 30F/M 9:58:39.5+5:40:39.2+132.03%43.10%-15.47%-17.08%
9329Alfonso Falcon Elite 100kmsF/M 9:58:42.6+5:40:42.3+132.05%43.09%-15.48%-17.09%
94155Violeta Fernandez Femenil 100kmsF/M 9:58:52.8+5:40:52.5+132.12%43.08%-15.52%-17.13%
9597Francisco Estrada Mtz Master 30F/M 10:09:50.8+5:51:50.5+136.37%42.31%-17.63%-19.27%
96177Jacobo Magdub Xacur master 50F/M 10:10:16.6+5:52:16.3+136.54%42.28%-17.71%-19.36%
97109Sostenes Melgarejo Master 40F/M 10:20:54.4+6:02:54.1+140.66%41.55%-19.76%-21.43%
9888Sergio Rangel Master 30F/M 10:27:02.3+6:09:02.0+143.03%41.15%-20.95%-22.63%
99129Naoll Mary Master 40F/M 10:27:10.4+6:09:10.1+143.09%41.14%-20.97%-22.66%
100178Roberto Castillo Ruiz master 50F/M 10:29:07.0+6:11:06.7+143.84%41.01%-21.35%-23.04%
10170Carlos Antonio Magno Master 30F/M 10:33:48.0+6:15:47.7+145.65%40.71%-22.25%-23.96%
102126Miguel Angel Rodriguez Master 40F/M 10:33:49.4+6:15:49.1+145.66%40.71%-22.26%-23.96%
103140Eliel Valencia Rodriguez Master 30F/M 10:49:12.1+6:31:11.8+151.62%39.74%-25.22%-26.97%
104154Elizabeth Arroyo Femenil 100kmsF/M 10:54:12.6+6:36:12.3+153.56%39.44%-26.19%-27.95%
105174Alejandro Lujan master 50F/M 10:54:16.3+6:36:16.0+153.59%39.43%-26.20%-27.96%
106112Ricardo sanchez Garcia Master 40F/M 10:58:54.8+6:40:54.5+155.39%39.16%-27.10%-28.87%
10762Rafael Flores Master 30F/M 10:59:42.6+6:41:42.3+155.70%39.11%-27.25%-29.02%
10866Roberto di Toxtli Master 30F/M 11:21:20.2+7:03:19.9+164.08%37.87%-31.42%-33.25%
109152Fanny Aguilar Marroquin Femenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+7:16:20.2+169.12%37.16%-33.93%-35.80%
109153Diana Ruiz Perez Femenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+7:16:20.2+169.12%37.16%-33.93%-35.80%
111182Francisco Escamilla master 50F/M 11:35:00.7+7:17:00.4+169.38%37.12%-34.06%-35.93%
11280Luis Baltazar Figueroa Master 30F/M 12:36:33.1+8:18:32.8+193.23%34.10%-45.93%-47.96%
112151Miriam Centeno Femenil 100kmsF/M 12:36:33.1+8:18:32.8+193.23%34.10%-45.93%-47.96%
  • 100kms Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Alejandro Saenz Master 30F/M 4:18:00.3--100%50.23%49.54%
238Miguel Baladez Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:01.5+1:09:01.2+26.75%78.89%36.92%36.04%
31Pablo VoightKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:21.1+1:09:20.8+26.88%78.82%36.86%35.98%
46Antonio EscarcegaKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:30:25.0+1:12:24.7+28.07%78.08%36.27%35.38%
55Cesar TrejoTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 5:40:43.2+1:22:42.9+32.06%75.72%34.28%33.36%
679Hugo Carbajal Bailon Master 30F/M 5:43:21.8+1:25:21.5+33.08%75.14%33.77%32.85%
72jose guadalupe cruzFarmacias Paris Elite 100kmsF/M 5:45:51.5+1:27:51.2+34.05%74.60%33.29%32.36%
828Luis Fernando Mtz. Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 6:04:54.4+1:46:54.1+41.43%70.70%29.61%28.63%
99Jose Aurelio HernandezNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 6:11:11.7+1:53:11.4+43.87%69.51%28.40%27.40%
1011sergio flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:19:17.7+2:01:17.4+47.01%68.02%26.84%25.82%
1118Christian Flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:21:57.1+2:03:56.8+48.04%67.55%26.33%25.30%
123Juan AguilarTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 6:24:52.0+2:06:51.7+49.17%67.04%25.76%24.73%
1396Jalal Master 30F/M 6:25:48.1+2:07:47.8+49.53%66.88%25.58%24.55%
1433Nicolaz Alvarez Icaza Elite 100kmsF/M 6:27:22.4+2:09:22.1+50.14%66.60%25.28%24.24%
1510Miguel Nochebuena Elite 100kmsF/M 6:49:04.7+2:31:04.4+58.55%63.07%21.09%19.99%
1677Pedro Daniel Manuel Hernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 6:55:17.6+2:37:17.3+60.96%62.13%19.90%18.78%
1769Alberto Jasso Noguera Master 30F/M 7:04:39.6+2:46:39.3+64.59%60.76%18.09%16.95%
1856Iker Maiz Urtiaga Master 30F/M 7:06:33.6+2:48:33.3+65.33%60.49%17.72%16.58%
1998Hildeberto Flores Master 30F/M 7:17:13.5+2:59:13.2+69.46%59.01%15.67%14.49%
2072Benjamin Plasencia Sidauy Master 30F/M 7:18:18.3+3:00:18.0+69.88%58.86%15.46%14.28%
2134Cesar Tapia Elite 100kmsF/M 7:20:30.9+3:02:30.6+70.74%58.57%15.03%13.85%
22117Hugo Rodolfo Gonzales Reyes Master 40F/M 7:22:25.0+3:04:24.7+71.48%58.32%14.66%13.47%
23125Jorge Alarcon Ibarra Master 40F/M 7:24:24.2+3:06:23.9+72.25%58.06%14.28%13.09%
2439Nils Miguel Lanzagorta Elite 100kmsF/M 7:26:27.7+3:08:27.4+73.04%57.79%13.88%12.68%
2524Alejandro Pineda Elite 100kmsF/M 7:29:13.3+3:11:13.0+74.11%57.43%13.35%12.14%
2686Luis Felipe Aleman Espinoza Master 30F/M 7:29:27.7+3:11:27.4+74.21%57.40%13.30%12.10%
2793Zoe Rocha Master 30F/M 7:34:30.1+3:16:29.8+76.16%56.77%12.33%11.11%
2863Jose Miguel FigueroaTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 7:35:12.7+3:17:12.4+76.44%56.68%12.20%10.97%
29115Celso Armas Abalos Master 40F/M 7:36:16.9+3:18:16.6+76.85%56.55%11.99%10.76%
3032Alfredo Bobadilla Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:09.6+3:31:09.3+81.84%54.99%9.51%8.24%
318Antonio GammaUNAM Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:24.6+3:31:24.3+81.94%54.96%9.46%8.19%
32108Jaime Reyes Franco Master 40F/M 7:54:03.8+3:36:03.5+83.74%54.42%8.56%7.28%
3330Manuel Antonio Castillo Elite 100kmsF/M 7:55:11.6+3:37:11.3+84.18%54.29%8.34%7.06%
3453Alberto Elias HuertaTrek Mexico Master 30F/M 7:56:08.3+3:38:08.0+84.55%54.19%8.16%6.88%
3567Rodrigo Elvira Master 30F/M 7:57:00.4+3:39:00.1+84.88%54.09%7.99%6.71%
36223Jesús Alberto Rodríguez Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 7:58:10.2+3:40:09.9+85.33%53.96%7.77%6.48%
37107Armando Dattoli de la Vega Master 40F/M 8:00:16.4+3:42:16.1+86.15%53.72%7.36%6.07%
38173Jose Maria Alonso master 50F/M 8:00:20.9+3:42:20.6+86.18%53.71%7.35%6.06%
3914Alberto Garcia Leal Elite 100kmsF/M 8:03:33.2+3:45:32.9+87.42%53.36%6.73%5.43%
4071Jorge Arturo Velazquez Garcia Master 30F/M 8:05:24.7+3:47:24.4+88.14%53.15%6.37%5.07%
4183Miguel Angel Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 8:06:45.9+3:48:45.6+88.66%53.00%6.11%4.80%
4284Edgar Federico Hernandez Valdez Master 30F/M 8:07:46.3+3:49:46.0+89.06%52.89%5.92%4.60%
4315Raziel Villacaña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:07:54.8+3:49:54.5+89.11%52.88%5.89%4.58%
4450Carlos Soto Master 30F/M 8:11:12.1+3:53:11.8+90.38%52.53%5.25%3.93%
4594Juan Carlos Ruiz Mtz Master 30F/M 8:17:20.6+3:59:20.3+92.76%51.88%4.07%2.73%
46104Leopoldo de la Garza Master 40F/M 8:19:47.3+4:01:47.0+93.71%51.62%3.60%2.25%
47100Gabriel Castillo Master 30F/M 8:19:48.2+4:01:47.9+93.72%51.62%3.59%2.25%
4813Rafael Angel Fernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 8:23:42.6+4:05:42.3+95.23%51.22%2.84%1.49%
4992Adad Rocha Master 30F/M 8:23:48.4+4:05:48.1+95.27%51.21%2.82%1.47%
5095Felipe Leal Sanchez Master 30F/M 8:24:46.0+4:06:45.7+95.64%51.11%2.64%1.28%
51122Daniel Melendez Rodriguez Master 40F/M 8:25:13.4+4:07:13.1+95.82%51.07%2.55%1.19%
52118Enrique Rodriguez Romero Master 40F/M 8:27:13.3+4:09:13.0+96.59%50.87%2.16%0.80%
5399Ricardo Salazar Master 30F/M 8:28:35.5+4:10:35.2+97.12%50.73%1.90%0.53%
5454Israel Ruiz Master 30F/M 8:29:00.0+4:10:59.7+97.28%50.69%1.82%0.45%
5591Roberto Castillo Huerta Master 30F/M 8:30:42.8+4:12:42.5+97.95%50.52%1.49%0.12%
5651Victor Garcia Master 30F/M 8:30:43.1+4:12:42.8+97.95%50.52%1.49%0.12%
57176Jose Javier Iñiguez Llano master 50F/M 8:31:18.6+4:13:18.3+98.18%50.46%1.38%0.00%
58101Guillermo Mtz. Guerra Master 30F/M 8:34:59.4+4:16:59.1+99.60%50.10%0.67%-0.72%
59120Luis Reyes Master 40F/M 8:37:25.5+4:19:25.2+100.55%49.86%0.20%-1.20%
6073Carlos Paz Master 30F/M 8:37:32.7+4:19:32.4+100.59%49.85%0.17%-1.22%
6175Aldo Arreortua Master 30F/M 8:45:27.6+4:27:27.3+103.66%49.10%-1.35%-2.77%
6212Rodolfo Peña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:31.2+4:27:30.9+103.69%49.10%-1.37%-2.78%
6349Edgar Lozano Guerrero Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:36.1+4:27:35.8+103.72%49.09%-1.38%-2.80%
6490Jacobo Mtz Zacarias Master 30F/M 8:50:43.1+4:32:42.8+105.70%48.61%-2.37%-3.80%
65106Julio Anica Becerril Master 40F/M 8:51:56.5+4:33:56.2+106.17%48.50%-2.60%-4.04%
6661Francisco Diaz castro Master 30F/M 8:53:09.4+4:35:09.1+106.65%48.39%-2.84%-4.27%
6719Xavier Lord SantosPapi Paga Elite 100kmsF/M 8:53:11.1+4:35:10.8+106.66%48.39%-2.84%-4.28%
6865Osvaldo Rodriguez Hernandez Master 30F/M 9:05:26.6+4:47:26.3+111.41%47.30%-5.21%-6.68%
6989Juan Carlos Garduño Master 30F/M 9:06:00.9+4:48:00.6+111.63%47.25%-5.32%-6.79%
70127Erik Flores Master 40F/M 9:14:23.0+4:56:22.7+114.87%46.54%-6.93%-8.42%
7126vicente basurto perez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:15:17.3+4:57:17.0+115.22%46.46%-7.11%-8.60%
72103Leonardo Sanchez Master 40F/M 9:15:26.4+4:57:26.1+115.28%46.45%-7.14%-8.63%
7360Arturo Soto Master 30F/M 9:16:46.8+4:58:46.5+115.80%46.34%-7.40%-8.89%
74124Juan Carlos Abaroa Master 30F/M 9:19:02.3+5:01:02.0+116.68%46.15%-7.83%-9.33%
75158Carolina Salazar De Alba Femenil 100kmsF/M 9:24:00.0+5:05:59.7+118.60%45.75%-8.79%-10.30%
7678Jesus Hernandez Monterubio Master 30F/M 9:24:34.3+5:06:34.0+118.82%45.70%-8.90%-10.42%
77116Oswaldo Ruiz Uribe Master 40F/M 9:29:13.2+5:11:12.9+120.62%45.33%-9.80%-11.33%
7864Jose Manuel BolañosTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 9:29:16.3+5:11:16.0+120.64%45.32%-9.80%-11.34%
7925Alan Torres Arreortua Elite 100kmsF/M 9:29:59.3+5:11:59.0+120.92%45.26%-9.94%-11.48%
8087Guillermo Femat Master 30F/M 9:31:46.5+5:13:46.2+121.61%45.12%-10.29%-11.83%
8168Miguel Angel Ortiz Master 30F/M 9:32:03.7+5:14:03.4+121.73%45.10%-10.34%-11.88%
8222oscar Aguirre Alvarez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:05.1+5:14:04.8+121.73%45.10%-10.35%-11.89%
8321Hector Espinoza Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:37.7+5:14:37.4+121.94%45.06%-10.45%-11.99%
8420Christian Nava Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:48.7+5:14:48.4+122.02%45.04%-10.49%-12.03%
85114Fernando Hernandez Hdz Master 40F/M 9:36:35.5+5:18:35.2+123.48%44.75%-11.22%-12.77%
8616Sefanat Medrano Elite 100kmsF/M 9:40:51.4+5:22:51.1+125.13%44.42%-12.04%-13.60%
8717Juan Antonio Diaz CuervoNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 9:41:30.5+5:23:30.2+125.39%44.37%-12.17%-13.73%
88123Martin Cortez Bravo Master 40F/M 9:53:37.4+5:35:37.1+130.08%43.46%-14.50%-16.10%
8955Rodrigo Diez Marina Master 30F/M 9:56:20.2+5:38:19.9+131.13%43.26%-15.03%-16.63%
9052Juan Carlos Ocampo Master 30F/M 9:56:45.4+5:38:45.1+131.30%43.23%-15.11%-16.71%
9174Oscar Paz Master 30F/M 9:56:47.6+5:38:47.3+131.31%43.23%-15.11%-16.72%
9282Guillermo Madriz Noriega Master 30F/M 9:58:39.5+5:40:39.2+132.03%43.10%-15.47%-17.08%
9329Alfonso Falcon Elite 100kmsF/M 9:58:42.6+5:40:42.3+132.05%43.09%-15.48%-17.09%
94155Violeta Fernandez Femenil 100kmsF/M 9:58:52.8+5:40:52.5+132.12%43.08%-15.52%-17.13%
9597Francisco Estrada Mtz Master 30F/M 10:09:50.8+5:51:50.5+136.37%42.31%-17.63%-19.27%
96177Jacobo Magdub Xacur master 50F/M 10:10:16.6+5:52:16.3+136.54%42.28%-17.71%-19.36%
97109Sostenes Melgarejo Master 40F/M 10:20:54.4+6:02:54.1+140.66%41.55%-19.76%-21.43%
9888Sergio Rangel Master 30F/M 10:27:02.3+6:09:02.0+143.03%41.15%-20.95%-22.63%
99129Naoll Mary Master 40F/M 10:27:10.4+6:09:10.1+143.09%41.14%-20.97%-22.66%
100178Roberto Castillo Ruiz master 50F/M 10:29:07.0+6:11:06.7+143.84%41.01%-21.35%-23.04%
10170Carlos Antonio Magno Master 30F/M 10:33:48.0+6:15:47.7+145.65%40.71%-22.25%-23.96%
102126Miguel Angel Rodriguez Master 40F/M 10:33:49.4+6:15:49.1+145.66%40.71%-22.26%-23.96%
103140Eliel Valencia Rodriguez Master 30F/M 10:49:12.1+6:31:11.8+151.62%39.74%-25.22%-26.97%
104154Elizabeth Arroyo Femenil 100kmsF/M 10:54:12.6+6:36:12.3+153.56%39.44%-26.19%-27.95%
105174Alejandro Lujan master 50F/M 10:54:16.3+6:36:16.0+153.59%39.43%-26.20%-27.96%
106112Ricardo sanchez Garcia Master 40F/M 10:58:54.8+6:40:54.5+155.39%39.16%-27.10%-28.87%
10762Rafael Flores Master 30F/M 10:59:42.6+6:41:42.3+155.70%39.11%-27.25%-29.02%
10866Roberto di Toxtli Master 30F/M 11:21:20.2+7:03:19.9+164.08%37.87%-31.42%-33.25%
109152Fanny Aguilar Marroquin Femenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+7:16:20.2+169.12%37.16%-33.93%-35.80%
109153Diana Ruiz Perez Femenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+7:16:20.2+169.12%37.16%-33.93%-35.80%
111182Francisco Escamilla master 50F/M 11:35:00.7+7:17:00.4+169.38%37.12%-34.06%-35.93%
11280Luis Baltazar Figueroa Master 30F/M 12:36:33.1+8:18:32.8+193.23%34.10%-45.93%-47.96%
112151Miriam Centeno Femenil 100kmsF/M 12:36:33.1+8:18:32.8+193.23%34.10%-45.93%-47.96%
  • 100kms Female/Male - Elite 100kms
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Miguel Baladez Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:01.5--100%29.10%30.33%
21Pablo VoightKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:27:21.1+0:19.6+0.10%99.90%29.03%30.26%
36Antonio EscarcegaKrbo Alubike Elite 100kmsF/M 5:30:25.0+3:23.5+1.04%98.97%28.36%29.61%
45Cesar TrejoTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 5:40:43.2+13:41.7+4.19%95.98%26.13%27.42%
52jose guadalupe cruzFarmacias Paris Elite 100kmsF/M 5:45:51.5+18:50.0+5.76%94.55%25.02%26.32%
628Luis Fernando Mtz. Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 6:04:54.4+37:52.9+11.58%89.62%20.89%22.26%
79Jose Aurelio HernandezNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 6:11:11.7+44:10.2+13.51%88.10%19.52%20.92%
811sergio flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:19:17.7+52:16.2+15.98%86.22%17.77%19.20%
918Christian Flores Elite 100kmsF/M 6:21:57.1+54:55.6+16.80%85.62%17.19%18.63%
103Juan AguilarTéenek Racing Elite 100kmsF/M 6:24:52.0+57:50.5+17.69%84.97%16.56%18.01%
1133Nicolaz Alvarez Icaza Elite 100kmsF/M 6:27:22.4+1:00:20.9+18.45%84.42%16.02%17.48%
1210Miguel Nochebuena Elite 100kmsF/M 6:49:04.7+1:22:03.2+25.09%79.94%11.31%12.85%
1377Pedro Daniel Manuel Hernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 6:55:17.6+1:28:16.1+26.99%78.75%9.96%11.53%
1434Cesar Tapia Elite 100kmsF/M 7:20:30.9+1:53:29.4+34.70%74.24%4.49%6.16%
1539Nils Miguel Lanzagorta Elite 100kmsF/M 7:26:27.7+1:59:26.2+36.52%73.25%3.21%4.89%
1624Alejandro Pineda Elite 100kmsF/M 7:29:13.3+2:02:11.8+37.37%72.80%2.61%4.30%
1732Alfredo Bobadilla Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:09.6+2:22:08.1+43.46%69.70%-1.72%0.05%
188Antonio GammaUNAM Elite 100kmsF/M 7:49:24.6+2:22:23.1+43.54%69.67%-1.77%0.00%
1930Manuel Antonio Castillo Elite 100kmsF/M 7:55:11.6+2:28:10.1+45.31%68.82%-3.02%-1.23%
20223Jesús Alberto Rodríguez Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 7:58:10.2+2:31:08.7+46.22%68.39%-3.67%-1.87%
2114Alberto Garcia Leal Elite 100kmsF/M 8:03:33.2+2:36:31.7+47.86%67.63%-4.84%-3.01%
2283Miguel Angel Ceron Elite 100kmsF/M 8:06:45.9+2:39:44.4+48.85%67.18%-5.53%-3.70%
2315Raziel Villacaña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:07:54.8+2:40:53.3+49.20%67.03%-5.78%-3.94%
2413Rafael Angel Fernandez Elite 100kmsF/M 8:23:42.6+2:56:41.1+54.03%64.92%-9.21%-7.31%
2512Rodolfo Peña Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:31.2+3:18:29.7+60.70%62.23%-13.94%-11.95%
2649Edgar Lozano Guerrero Elite 100kmsF/M 8:45:36.1+3:18:34.6+60.72%62.22%-13.95%-11.97%
2719Xavier Lord SantosPapi Paga Elite 100kmsF/M 8:53:11.1+3:26:09.6+63.04%61.33%-15.60%-13.59%
2826vicente basurto perez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:15:17.3+3:48:15.8+69.80%58.89%-20.39%-18.29%
2925Alan Torres Arreortua Elite 100kmsF/M 9:29:59.3+4:02:57.8+74.30%57.37%-23.58%-21.43%
3022oscar Aguirre Alvarez Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:05.1+4:05:03.6+74.94%57.16%-24.03%-21.87%
3121Hector Espinoza Ortiz Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:37.7+4:05:36.2+75.10%57.11%-24.15%-21.99%
3220Christian Nava Elite 100kmsF/M 9:32:48.7+4:05:47.2+75.16%57.09%-24.19%-22.03%
3316Sefanat Medrano Elite 100kmsF/M 9:40:51.4+4:13:49.9+77.62%56.30%-25.93%-23.74%
3417Juan Antonio Diaz CuervoNiner Mexico Elite 100kmsF/M 9:41:30.5+4:14:29.0+77.82%56.24%-26.07%-23.88%
3529Alfonso Falcon Elite 100kmsF/M 9:58:42.6+4:31:41.1+83.08%54.62%-29.80%-27.55%
  • 100kms Female/Male - Femenil 100kms
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1158Carolina Salazar De AlbaFemenil 100kmsF/M 9:24:00.0--100%14.60%16.35%
2155Violeta FernandezFemenil 100kmsF/M 9:58:52.8+34:52.8+6.18%94.18%9.31%11.18%
3154Elizabeth ArroyoFemenil 100kmsF/M 10:54:12.6+1:30:12.6+15.99%86.21%0.94%2.98%
4152Fanny Aguilar MarroquinFemenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+2:10:20.5+23.11%81.23%-5.14%-2.98%
4153Diana Ruiz PerezFemenil 100kmsF/M 11:34:20.5+2:10:20.5+23.11%81.23%-5.14%-2.98%
6151Miriam CentenoFemenil 100kmsF/M 12:36:33.1+3:12:33.1+34.14%74.55%-14.56%-12.20%
  • 100kms Female/Male - Master 30
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Alejandro Saenz Master 30F/M 4:18:00.3--100%50.80%49.90%
279Hugo Carbajal Bailon Master 30F/M 5:43:21.8+1:25:21.5+33.08%75.14%34.53%33.33%
396Jalal Master 30F/M 6:25:48.1+2:07:47.8+49.53%66.88%26.43%25.09%
469Alberto Jasso Noguera Master 30F/M 7:04:39.6+2:46:39.3+64.59%60.76%19.02%17.54%
556Iker Maiz Urtiaga Master 30F/M 7:06:33.6+2:48:33.3+65.33%60.49%18.66%17.17%
698Hildeberto Flores Master 30F/M 7:17:13.5+2:59:13.2+69.46%59.01%16.63%15.10%
772Benjamin Plasencia Sidauy Master 30F/M 7:18:18.3+3:00:18.0+69.88%58.86%16.42%14.89%
886Luis Felipe Aleman Espinoza Master 30F/M 7:29:27.7+3:11:27.4+74.21%57.40%14.30%12.72%
993Zoe Rocha Master 30F/M 7:34:30.1+3:16:29.8+76.16%56.77%13.33%11.75%
1063Jose Miguel FigueroaTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 7:35:12.7+3:17:12.4+76.44%56.68%13.20%11.61%
1153Alberto Elias HuertaTrek Mexico Master 30F/M 7:56:08.3+3:38:08.0+84.55%54.19%9.21%7.54%
1267Rodrigo Elvira Master 30F/M 7:57:00.4+3:39:00.1+84.88%54.09%9.04%7.38%
1371Jorge Arturo Velazquez Garcia Master 30F/M 8:05:24.7+3:47:24.4+88.14%53.15%7.44%5.74%
1484Edgar Federico Hernandez Valdez Master 30F/M 8:07:46.3+3:49:46.0+89.06%52.89%6.99%5.29%
1550Carlos Soto Master 30F/M 8:11:12.1+3:53:11.8+90.38%52.53%6.34%4.62%
1694Juan Carlos Ruiz Mtz Master 30F/M 8:17:20.6+3:59:20.3+92.76%51.88%5.17%3.43%
17100Gabriel Castillo Master 30F/M 8:19:48.2+4:01:47.9+93.72%51.62%4.70%2.95%
1892Adad Rocha Master 30F/M 8:23:48.4+4:05:48.1+95.27%51.21%3.93%2.17%
1995Felipe Leal Sanchez Master 30F/M 8:24:46.0+4:06:45.7+95.64%51.11%3.75%1.99%
2099Ricardo Salazar Master 30F/M 8:28:35.5+4:10:35.2+97.12%50.73%3.02%1.24%
2154Israel Ruiz Master 30F/M 8:29:00.0+4:10:59.7+97.28%50.69%2.94%1.16%
2291Roberto Castillo Huerta Master 30F/M 8:30:42.8+4:12:42.5+97.95%50.52%2.62%0.83%
2351Victor Garcia Master 30F/M 8:30:43.1+4:12:42.8+97.95%50.52%2.61%0.83%
24101Guillermo Mtz. Guerra Master 30F/M 8:34:59.4+4:16:59.1+99.60%50.10%1.80%0.00%
2573Carlos Paz Master 30F/M 8:37:32.7+4:19:32.4+100.59%49.85%1.31%-0.50%
2675Aldo Arreortua Master 30F/M 8:45:27.6+4:27:27.3+103.66%49.10%-0.20%-2.03%
2790Jacobo Mtz Zacarias Master 30F/M 8:50:43.1+4:32:42.8+105.70%48.61%-1.20%-3.05%
2861Francisco Diaz castro Master 30F/M 8:53:09.4+4:35:09.1+106.65%48.39%-1.66%-3.53%
2965Osvaldo Rodriguez Hernandez Master 30F/M 9:05:26.6+4:47:26.3+111.41%47.30%-4.01%-5.91%
3089Juan Carlos Garduño Master 30F/M 9:06:00.9+4:48:00.6+111.63%47.25%-4.12%-6.02%
3160Arturo Soto Master 30F/M 9:16:46.8+4:58:46.5+115.80%46.34%-6.17%-8.11%
32124Juan Carlos Abaroa Master 30F/M 9:19:02.3+5:01:02.0+116.68%46.15%-6.60%-8.55%
3378Jesus Hernandez Monterubio Master 30F/M 9:24:34.3+5:06:34.0+118.82%45.70%-7.65%-9.63%
3464Jose Manuel BolañosTéenek Racing Master 30F/M 9:29:16.3+5:11:16.0+120.64%45.32%-8.55%-10.54%
3587Guillermo Femat Master 30F/M 9:31:46.5+5:13:46.2+121.61%45.12%-9.03%-11.03%
3668Miguel Angel Ortiz Master 30F/M 9:32:03.7+5:14:03.4+121.73%45.10%-9.08%-11.08%
3755Rodrigo Diez Marina Master 30F/M 9:56:20.2+5:38:19.9+131.13%43.26%-13.71%-15.80%
3852Juan Carlos Ocampo Master 30F/M 9:56:45.4+5:38:45.1+131.30%43.23%-13.79%-15.88%
3974Oscar Paz Master 30F/M 9:56:47.6+5:38:47.3+131.31%43.23%-13.80%-15.88%
4082Guillermo Madriz Noriega Master 30F/M 9:58:39.5+5:40:39.2+132.03%43.10%-14.15%-16.25%
4197Francisco Estrada Mtz Master 30F/M 10:09:50.8+5:51:50.5+136.37%42.31%-16.29%-18.42%
4288Sergio Rangel Master 30F/M 10:27:02.3+6:09:02.0+143.03%41.15%-19.57%-21.76%
4370Carlos Antonio Magno Master 30F/M 10:33:48.0+6:15:47.7+145.65%40.71%-20.85%-23.07%
44140Eliel Valencia Rodriguez Master 30F/M 10:49:12.1+6:31:11.8+151.62%39.74%-23.79%-26.06%
4562Rafael Flores Master 30F/M 10:59:42.6+6:41:42.3+155.70%39.11%-25.80%-28.10%
4666Roberto di Toxtli Master 30F/M 11:21:20.2+7:03:19.9+164.08%37.87%-29.92%-32.30%
4780Luis Baltazar Figueroa Master 30F/M 12:36:33.1+8:18:32.8+193.23%34.10%-44.26%-46.91%
  • 100kms Female/Male - Master 40
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1117Hugo Rodolfo Gonzales ReyesMaster 40F/M 7:22:25.0--100%17.98%16.83%
2125Jorge Alarcon IbarraMaster 40F/M 7:24:24.2+1:59.2+0.45%99.55%17.62%16.46%
3115Celso Armas AbalosMaster 40F/M 7:36:16.9+13:51.9+3.13%96.96%15.41%14.22%
4108Jaime Reyes FrancoMaster 40F/M 7:54:03.8+31:38.8+7.15%93.32%12.12%10.88%
5107Armando Dattoli de la VegaMaster 40F/M 8:00:16.4+37:51.4+8.56%92.12%10.97%9.71%
6104Leopoldo de la GarzaMaster 40F/M 8:19:47.3+57:22.3+12.97%88.52%7.35%6.04%
7122Daniel Melendez RodriguezMaster 40F/M 8:25:13.4+1:02:48.4+14.20%87.57%6.34%5.02%
8118Enrique Rodriguez RomeroMaster 40F/M 8:27:13.3+1:04:48.3+14.65%87.22%5.97%4.65%
9120Luis ReyesMaster 40F/M 8:37:25.5+1:15:00.5+16.95%85.50%4.08%2.73%
10106Julio Anica BecerrilMaster 40F/M 8:51:56.5+1:29:31.5+20.24%83.17%1.39%0.00%
11127Erik FloresMaster 40F/M 9:14:23.0+1:51:58.0+25.31%79.80%-2.77%-4.22%
12103Leonardo SanchezMaster 40F/M 9:15:26.4+1:53:01.4+25.55%79.65%-2.97%-4.42%
13116Oswaldo Ruiz UribeMaster 40F/M 9:29:13.2+2:06:48.2+28.66%77.72%-5.52%-7.01%
14114Fernando Hernandez HdzMaster 40F/M 9:36:35.5+2:14:10.5+30.33%76.73%-6.89%-8.39%
15123Martin Cortez BravoMaster 40F/M 9:53:37.4+2:31:12.4+34.18%74.53%-10.05%-11.60%
16109Sostenes MelgarejoMaster 40F/M 10:20:54.4+2:58:29.4+40.34%71.25%-15.10%-16.72%
17129Naoll MaryMaster 40F/M 10:27:10.4+3:04:45.4+41.76%70.54%-16.27%-17.90%
18126Miguel Angel RodriguezMaster 40F/M 10:33:49.4+3:11:24.4+43.26%69.80%-17.50%-19.15%
19112Ricardo sanchez GarciaMaster 40F/M 10:58:54.8+3:36:29.8+48.94%67.14%-22.15%-23.87%
  • 100kms Female/Male - master 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1173Jose Maria Alonsomaster 50F/M 8:00:20.9--100%19.50%22.49%
2176Jose Javier Iñiguez Llanomaster 50F/M 8:31:18.6+30:57.7+6.45%93.94%14.31%17.49%
3177Jacobo Magdub Xacurmaster 50F/M 10:10:16.6+2:09:55.7+27.05%78.71%-2.27%1.52%
4178Roberto Castillo Ruizmaster 50F/M 10:29:07.0+2:28:46.1+30.97%76.35%-5.43%-1.52%
5174Alejandro Lujanmaster 50F/M 10:54:16.3+2:53:55.4+36.21%73.42%-9.64%-5.58%
6182Francisco Escamillamaster 50F/M 11:35:00.7+3:34:39.8+44.69%69.11%-16.47%-12.15%