09/10 Van der Ende [ESK8eu] [Free track 2

Saturday, October 9, 2021 00:32 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Poeldijk, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Ordered by: Fastest lap
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 20, 2021 09:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Esk8eu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15001Lars HeenemanEUC 1:21.48--100%25.60%20.27%00:32:46.80
25027Bauke-Jan FeenstraESK8 AT 1:26.98+0:05.50+6.75%93.68%20.58%14.89%00:32:46.80
35032Rui Martins InocencioEUC 1:27.42+0:05.94+7.29%93.21%20.18%14.46%00:32:46.80
45012Frederic AdriaensESK8 AT 1:29.90+0:08.42+10.33%90.63%17.91%12.03%00:32:46.80
51000Pierre-Arthur MathieuESK8 AT 1:30.09+0:08.61+10.57%90.44%17.74%11.85%00:32:46.80
69Pjotr Vande VeldeESK8 AT 1:30.65+0:09.17+11.25%89.88%17.23%11.30%00:32:46.80
75018Viktor TaelemansESK8 AT 1:31.08+0:09.60+11.78%89.46%16.83%10.88%00:32:46.80
81020Edwin BoekelEUC 1:31.28+0:09.80+12.03%89.26%16.65%10.68%00:32:46.80
95013Arjan TelEUC 1:33.56+0:12.08+14.83%87.09%14.57%8.45%00:32:46.80
101006Jason VerbraeckenESK8 AT 1:34.27+0:12.79+15.70%86.43%13.92%7.75%00:32:46.80
111003Martijn BrauwersESK8 AT 1:34.96+0:13.48+16.54%85.80%13.29%7.08%00:32:46.80
121002Jorg LoyensESK8 AT 1:41.64+0:20.16+24.74%80.17%7.19%0.54%00:32:46.80
131005Björn schützeESK8 AT 1:42.06+0:20.57+25.26%79.84%6.81%0.13%00:32:46.80
145030Jorn van BreemaatESK8 AT 1:42.33+0:20.85+25.59%79.62%6.56%-0.13%00:32:46.80
1583Lisa Vande VeldeESK8 AT 1:42.55+0:21.07+25.86%79.45%6.36%-0.35%00:32:46.80
161001Chris BrownESK8 AT 1:43.77+0:22.28+27.36%78.52%5.25%-1.54%00:32:46.80
175011Leon De KlerkESK8 Street 1:45.06+0:23.57+28.94%77.56%4.07%-2.80%00:32:46.80
185007Timo SlijkermanEUC 1:46.78+0:25.30+31.05%76.31%2.50%-4.49%00:32:46.80
195008Leander Van EwijkESK8 AT 1:47.71+0:26.23+32.19%75.65%1.65%-5.40%00:32:46.80
205029Edwin EngelbregtOnewheel 1:55.39+0:33.91+41.62%70.61%-5.36%-12.91%00:32:46.80
2132JimOnewheel 1:58.47+0:36.99+45.40%68.78%-8.18%-15.93%00:32:46.80
225010Joost HolsteinESK8 AT 2:07.80+0:46.32+56.85%63.76%-16.70%-25.06%00:32:46.80
231004Nona LoyensESK8 AT 2:08.16+0:46.68+57.29%63.58%-17.02%-25.41%00:32:46.80
249007Oliver KnetschOnewheel 2:09.49+0:48.01+58.92%62.92%-18.24%-26.71%00:32:46.80
255026Lee BurgmansESK8 Street 2:19.08+0:57.60+70.69%58.58%-27.00%-36.09%00:32:46.80
265014Mr. Esk8manbabes ATESK8 AT 4:25.44+3:03.96+225.77%30.70%-142.38%-159.74%00:32:46.80
-35Chris Brown 2ESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-1008Michael BolteEUC ------00:32:46.80
-5004Sebas DingenoutsESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5015Mr. Esk8manbabes StreetESK8 Street ------00:32:46.80
-5016Czar EnsinkESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5024David Van de VoordeEUC ------00:32:46.80
-5036RoccoESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5037Rocco 2ESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-9002Sam HoekstraOther ------00:32:46.80
-9003Runa FarzkanariOther ------00:32:46.80
-9004Mees DeppeOther ------00:32:46.80
-9005Paul van der HoevenOther ------00:32:46.80
-9006Michel Van VlasselaerOther ------00:32:46.80
-9009Michael De BenOther ------00:32:46.80
-9010Mr Fabien ThalgottOther ------00:32:46.80
-9011Susanne GroothuisOther ------00:32:46.80
-9012Nelson SoalheiraESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-9013Michiel de SwaanESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-9025Kevin SebrechtsOther ------00:32:46.80
  • ESK8 AT
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15027Bauke-Jan FeenstraESK8 AT 1:26.98--100%21.79%14.60%00:32:46.80
25012Frederic AdriaensESK8 AT 1:29.90+0:02.92+3.36%96.75%19.16%11.73%00:32:46.80
31000Pierre-Arthur MathieuESK8 AT 1:30.09+0:03.11+3.58%96.55%18.99%11.55%00:32:46.80
49Pjotr Vande VeldeESK8 AT 1:30.65+0:03.67+4.22%95.95%18.49%11.00%00:32:46.80
55018Viktor TaelemansESK8 AT 1:31.08+0:04.10+4.71%95.50%18.10%10.57%00:32:46.80
61006Jason VerbraeckenESK8 AT 1:34.27+0:07.28+8.38%92.27%15.23%7.44%00:32:46.80
71003Martijn BrauwersESK8 AT 1:34.96+0:07.98+9.17%91.60%14.61%6.76%00:32:46.80
81002Jorg LoyensESK8 AT 1:41.64+0:14.66+16.85%85.58%8.61%0.21%00:32:46.80
91005Björn schützeESK8 AT 1:42.06+0:15.08+17.34%85.22%8.23%-0.21%00:32:46.80
105030Jorn van BreemaatESK8 AT 1:42.33+0:15.35+17.65%85.00%7.99%-0.47%00:32:46.80
1183Lisa Vande VeldeESK8 AT 1:42.55+0:15.56+17.90%84.82%7.79%-0.69%00:32:46.80
121001Chris BrownESK8 AT 1:43.77+0:16.79+19.30%83.82%6.69%-1.89%00:32:46.80
135008Leander Van EwijkESK8 AT 1:47.71+0:20.73+23.83%80.75%3.15%-5.75%00:32:46.80
145010Joost HolsteinESK8 AT 2:07.80+0:40.82+46.93%68.06%-14.92%-25.48%00:32:46.80
151004Nona LoyensESK8 AT 2:08.16+0:41.18+47.34%67.87%-15.24%-25.83%00:32:46.80
165014Mr. Esk8manbabes ATESK8 AT 4:25.44+2:58.46+205.17%32.77%-138.68%-160.62%00:32:46.80
-35Chris Brown 2ESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5004Sebas DingenoutsESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5016Czar EnsinkESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5036RoccoESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-5037Rocco 2ESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-9012Nelson SoalheiraESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
-9013Michiel de SwaanESK8 AT ------00:32:46.80
  • ESK8 Street
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15011Leon De KlerkESK8 Street 1:45.06--100%13.93%13.93%00:32:46.80
25026Lee BurgmansESK8 Street 2:19.08+0:34.02+32.38%75.54%-13.93%-13.93%00:32:46.80
-5015Mr. Esk8manbabes StreetESK8 Street ------00:32:46.80
  • EUC
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15001Lars HeenemanEUC 1:21.48--100%11.53%10.74%00:32:46.80
25032Rui Martins InocencioEUC 1:27.42+0:05.94+7.29%93.21%5.09%4.23%00:32:46.80
31020Edwin BoekelEUC 1:31.28+0:09.80+12.03%89.26%0.89%0.00%00:32:46.80
45013Arjan TelEUC 1:33.56+0:12.08+14.83%87.09%-1.58%-2.50%00:32:46.80
55007Timo SlijkermanEUC 1:46.78+0:25.30+31.05%76.31%-15.93%-16.98%00:32:46.80
-1008Michael BolteEUC ------00:32:46.80
-5024David Van de VoordeEUC ------00:32:46.80
  • Onewheel
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15029Edwin EngelbregtOnewheel 1:55.39--100%4.73%2.60%00:32:46.80
232JimOnewheel 1:58.47+0:03.08+2.67%97.40%2.19%0.00%00:32:46.80
39007Oliver KnetschOnewheel 2:09.49+0:14.10+12.22%89.11%-6.91%-9.30%00:32:46.80
  • Other
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-9002Sam HoekstraOther ------00:32:46.80
-9003Runa FarzkanariOther ------00:32:46.80
-9004Mees DeppeOther ------00:32:46.80
-9005Paul van der HoevenOther ------00:32:46.80
-9006Michel Van VlasselaerOther ------00:32:46.80
-9009Michael De BenOther ------00:32:46.80
-9010Mr Fabien ThalgottOther ------00:32:46.80
-9011Susanne GroothuisOther ------00:32:46.80
-9025Kevin SebrechtsOther ------00:32:46.80