Paddle Surf Remada Popular

Saturday, September 11, 2021 17:58 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Blanes, Spain
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Tuesday, September 14, 2021 21:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Federació Catalana de Surf
Race website: www.fsurf.cat

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1205Eva Diaz Serralta Sub14 Fem12F 32:13.4--100%39.73%36.65%17:58:40.9
2202Jordi Reixach Burcet Sub18 Masc17M 34:54.6+2:41.2+8.34%92.30%34.70%31.37%17:58:40.9
3218Rafael Calero Masc 30-3936M 35:10.6+2:57.2+9.17%91.60%34.20%30.84%17:58:40.9
4216Javier Cervera Lopez Masc 30-3932M 35:32.1+3:18.7+10.28%90.68%33.53%30.14%17:58:40.9
5217Laura Hueso Fem 30-3931F 38:22.6+6:09.2+19.10%83.97%28.22%24.55%17:58:40.9
6209Anastasia GryukanovaMoloka’i Sup Center Fem 30-3930F 39:39.7+7:26.3+23.08%81.25%25.81%22.02%17:58:40.9
7204Evelyn Guirado Caceres Fem 40-4942F 41:31.4+9:18.0+28.86%77.60%22.33%18.36%17:58:40.9
8270Nicolás DimitrovMoloka’i Sup Center Masc 40-4946M 42:45.4+10:32.0+32.69%75.36%20.02%15.94%17:58:40.9
9203Joaquim Reixach Burcet Sub18 Masc17M 43:57.6+11:44.2+36.42%73.30%17.77%13.57%17:58:40.9
10230Marc Roig Rovira Masc 40-4947M 48:17.7+16:04.3+49.88%66.72%9.66%5.05%17:58:40.9
11214Silvia Marina Rincon Fem 40-4943F 48:23.2+16:09.8+50.16%66.60%9.49%4.87%17:58:40.9
12212Vanessa Bonet Fem 40-4947F 49:28.0+17:14.6+53.51%65.14%7.47%2.75%17:58:40.9
13269Cristóbal Fernández Benítez Masc 50-5950M 49:38.3+17:24.9+54.04%64.92%7.15%2.41%17:58:40.9
14207Contxi Galindo Fem 50-5957F 49:51.3+17:37.9+54.72%64.63%6.75%1.98%17:58:40.9
15262Marc Gomez Exposito Sub16 Masc16M 50:51.8+18:38.4+57.85%63.35%4.86%0.00%17:58:40.9
16213Ana Bravo Mora Fem 20-2924F 51:01.1+18:47.7+58.33%63.16%4.57%-0.30%17:58:40.9
17268Carlos Claret Petit Masc 40-4947M 53:32.3+21:18.9+66.15%60.19%-0.14%-5.26%17:58:40.9
18266Angel Barcelo Martinez Masc 50-5952M 54:40.8+22:27.4+69.69%58.93%-2.28%-7.50%17:58:40.9
19208Cathie HumbertClub Esportiu Bluesalt Fem 40-4947F 55:52.9+23:39.5+73.42%57.66%-4.53%-9.87%17:58:40.9
20261Jose Gomez puyol Masc 40-4947M 1:01:57.2+29:43.8+92.26%52.01%-15.88%-21.80%17:58:40.9
21263Ruben Solis Calero Masc 40-4945M 1:04:56.5+32:43.1+101.54%49.62%-21.47%-27.68%17:58:40.9
22211Elena Escobar Gomez Fem 40-4942F 1:05:10.8+32:57.4+102.28%49.44%-21.92%-28.15%17:58:40.9
23206IVO MAGRI BAYÉNClub Pati Vela Barcelona Sub14 Masc10M 1:06:55.3+34:41.9+107.68%48.15%-25.18%-31.57%17:58:40.9
24267Jordi Casaubon Jimenez Masc 40-4946M 1:07:05.6+34:52.2+108.21%48.03%-25.50%-31.91%17:58:40.9
25219Kico Perez Bravo Masc 40-4945M 1:07:49.9+35:36.5+110.50%47.50%-26.88%-33.36%17:58:40.9
26220Vanessa Amate Garcia Fem 40-4941F 1:08:06.7+35:53.3+111.37%47.31%-27.40%-33.91%17:58:40.9
27210Irina AdreevaSup Barcelona Fem 30-3935F 1:10:19.4+38:06.0+118.24%45.82%-31.54%-38.26%17:58:40.9
28215Nerea Cuartero MartinezClub Vela Blanes Fem 30-3934F 1:16:25.4+44:12.0+137.17%42.16%-42.95%-50.25%17:58:40.9
29201Oriol Gomez Exposito Sub16 Masc14M 1:25:51.2+53:37.8+166.43%37.53%-60.59%-68.79%17:58:40.9
-264Yohann Jaunet Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
-265Enric Guillén SolaClub Natació Badalona Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1205Eva Diaz Serralta Sub14 Fem12F 32:13.4--100%38.97%35.37%17:58:40.9
2217Laura Hueso Fem 30-3931F 38:22.6+6:09.2+19.10%83.97%27.32%23.02%17:58:40.9
3209Anastasia GryukanovaMoloka’i Sup Center Fem 30-3930F 39:39.7+7:26.3+23.08%81.25%24.89%20.45%17:58:40.9
4204Evelyn Guirado Caceres Fem 40-4942F 41:31.4+9:18.0+28.86%77.60%21.36%16.71%17:58:40.9
5214Silvia Marina Rincon Fem 40-4943F 48:23.2+16:09.8+50.16%66.60%8.36%2.95%17:58:40.9
6212Vanessa Bonet Fem 40-4947F 49:28.0+17:14.6+53.51%65.14%6.32%0.78%17:58:40.9
7207Contxi Galindo Fem 50-5957F 49:51.3+17:37.9+54.72%64.63%5.58%0.00%17:58:40.9
8213Ana Bravo Mora Fem 20-2924F 51:01.1+18:47.7+58.33%63.16%3.38%-2.33%17:58:40.9
9208Cathie HumbertClub Esportiu Bluesalt Fem 40-4947F 55:52.9+23:39.5+73.42%57.66%-5.83%-12.09%17:58:40.9
10211Elena Escobar Gomez Fem 40-4942F 1:05:10.8+32:57.4+102.28%49.44%-23.44%-30.74%17:58:40.9
11220Vanessa Amate Garcia Fem 40-4941F 1:08:06.7+35:53.3+111.37%47.31%-28.99%-36.62%17:58:40.9
12210Irina AdreevaSup Barcelona Fem 30-3935F 1:10:19.4+38:06.0+118.24%45.82%-33.18%-41.06%17:58:40.9
13215Nerea Cuartero MartinezClub Vela Blanes Fem 30-3934F 1:16:25.4+44:12.0+137.17%42.16%-44.73%-53.29%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Fem 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1213Ana Bravo MoraFem 20-2924F 51:01.1--100%0.00%0.00%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Fem 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1217Laura Hueso Fem 30-3931F 38:22.6--100%31.71%30.21%17:58:40.9
2209Anastasia GryukanovaMoloka’i Sup Center Fem 30-3930F 39:39.7+1:17.1+3.35%96.76%29.42%27.88%17:58:40.9
3210Irina AdreevaSup Barcelona Fem 30-3935F 1:10:19.4+31:56.8+83.25%54.57%-25.14%-27.88%17:58:40.9
4215Nerea Cuartero MartinezClub Vela Blanes Fem 30-3934F 1:16:25.4+38:02.8+99.14%50.22%-35.99%-38.97%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Fem 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Evelyn Guirado Caceres Fem 40-4942F 41:31.4--100%24.17%21.17%17:58:40.9
2214Silvia Marina Rincon Fem 40-4943F 48:23.2+6:51.8+16.53%85.82%11.64%8.14%17:58:40.9
3212Vanessa Bonet Fem 40-4947F 49:28.0+7:56.6+19.13%83.94%9.66%6.09%17:58:40.9
4208Cathie HumbertClub Esportiu Bluesalt Fem 40-4947F 55:52.9+14:21.5+34.58%74.31%-2.05%-6.09%17:58:40.9
5211Elena Escobar Gomez Fem 40-4942F 1:05:10.8+23:39.4+56.97%63.71%-19.03%-23.74%17:58:40.9
6220Vanessa Amate Garcia Fem 40-4941F 1:08:06.7+26:35.3+64.03%60.96%-24.39%-29.31%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Fem 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1207Contxi GalindoFem 50-5957F 49:51.3--100%0.00%0.00%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Female - Sub14 Fem
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1205Eva Diaz SerraltaSub14 Fem12F 32:13.4--100%0.00%0.00%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Jordi Reixach Burcet Sub18 Masc17M 34:54.6--100%35.35%33.12%17:58:40.9
2218Rafael Calero Masc 30-3936M 35:10.6+0:16.0+0.76%99.24%34.85%32.61%17:58:40.9
3216Javier Cervera Lopez Masc 30-3932M 35:32.1+0:37.5+1.79%98.24%34.19%31.93%17:58:40.9
4270Nicolás DimitrovMoloka’i Sup Center Masc 40-4946M 42:45.4+7:50.8+22.48%81.65%20.82%18.09%17:58:40.9
5203Joaquim Reixach Burcet Sub18 Masc17M 43:57.6+9:03.0+25.92%79.41%18.59%15.79%17:58:40.9
6230Marc Roig Rovira Masc 40-4947M 48:17.7+13:23.1+38.34%72.28%10.56%7.48%17:58:40.9
7269Cristóbal Fernández Benítez Masc 50-5950M 49:38.3+14:43.7+42.19%70.33%8.07%4.91%17:58:40.9
8262Marc Gomez Exposito Sub16 Masc16M 50:51.8+15:57.2+45.70%68.63%5.80%2.56%17:58:40.9
9268Carlos Claret Petit Masc 40-4947M 53:32.3+18:37.7+53.36%65.21%0.85%-2.56%17:58:40.9
10266Angel Barcelo Martinez Masc 50-5952M 54:40.8+19:46.2+56.63%63.84%-1.27%-4.75%17:58:40.9
11261Jose Gomez puyol Masc 40-4947M 1:01:57.2+27:02.6+77.47%56.35%-14.74%-18.68%17:58:40.9
12263Ruben Solis Calero Masc 40-4945M 1:04:56.5+30:01.9+86.03%53.76%-20.27%-24.41%17:58:40.9
13206IVO MAGRI BAYÉNClub Pati Vela Barcelona Sub14 Masc10M 1:06:55.3+32:00.7+91.70%52.17%-23.94%-28.20%17:58:40.9
14267Jordi Casaubon Jimenez Masc 40-4946M 1:07:05.6+32:11.0+92.19%52.03%-24.25%-28.53%17:58:40.9
15219Kico Perez Bravo Masc 40-4945M 1:07:49.9+32:55.3+94.30%51.47%-25.62%-29.94%17:58:40.9
16201Oriol Gomez Exposito Sub16 Masc14M 1:25:51.2+50:56.6+145.93%40.66%-59.00%-64.47%17:58:40.9
-264Yohann Jaunet Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
-265Enric Guillén SolaClub Natació Badalona Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Masc 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Rafael CaleroMasc 30-3936M 35:10.6--100%0.51%0.51%17:58:40.9
2216Javier Cervera LopezMasc 30-3932M 35:32.1+0:21.5+1.02%98.99%-0.51%-0.51%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Masc 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Nicolás DimitrovMoloka’i Sup Center Masc 40-4946M 42:45.4--100%26.36%30.99%17:58:40.9
2230Marc Roig Rovira Masc 40-4947M 48:17.7+5:32.3+12.95%88.53%16.82%22.05%17:58:40.9
3268Carlos Claret Petit Masc 40-4947M 53:32.3+10:46.9+25.22%79.86%7.79%13.58%17:58:40.9
4261Jose Gomez puyol Masc 40-4947M 1:01:57.2+19:11.8+44.90%69.01%-6.71%0.00%17:58:40.9
5263Ruben Solis Calero Masc 40-4945M 1:04:56.5+22:11.1+51.89%65.84%-11.86%-4.82%17:58:40.9
6267Jordi Casaubon Jimenez Masc 40-4946M 1:07:05.6+24:20.2+56.92%63.73%-15.56%-8.30%17:58:40.9
7219Kico Perez Bravo Masc 40-4945M 1:07:49.9+25:04.5+58.65%63.03%-16.83%-9.49%17:58:40.9
-264Yohann Jaunet Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
-265Enric Guillén SolaClub Natació Badalona Masc 40-4943M DNF-----17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Masc 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1269Cristóbal Fernández BenítezMasc 50-5950M 49:38.3--100%4.83%4.83%17:58:40.9
2266Angel Barcelo MartinezMasc 50-5952M 54:40.8+5:02.5+10.16%90.78%-4.83%-4.83%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Sub14 Masc
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1206IVO MAGRI BAYÉNClub Pati Vela Barcelona Sub14 Masc10M 1:06:55.3--100%0.00%0.00%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Sub16 Masc
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1262Marc Gomez ExpositoSub16 Masc16M 50:51.8--100%25.59%25.59%17:58:40.9
2201Oriol Gomez ExpositoSub16 Masc14M 1:25:51.2+34:59.4+68.79%59.24%-25.59%-25.59%17:58:40.9
  • 3KM Male - Sub18 Masc
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Jordi Reixach BurcetSub18 Masc17M 34:54.6--100%11.47%11.47%17:58:40.9
2203Joaquim Reixach BurcetSub18 Masc17M 43:57.6+9:03.0+25.92%79.41%-11.47%-11.47%17:58:40.9