Landsjön runt

Wednesday, September 1, 2021 17:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Huskvarna, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 91
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.8
Updated: Thursday, September 2, 2021 07:22 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5,5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1165Gabriel ClaessonIKHP M 17:27.3--100%30.18%30.29%3:10.417:59:49.8
2157Alfred ClaessonIF Hallby SOK M 21:10.9+3:43.6+21.35%82.41%15.27%15.40%3:51.117:59:49.8
3166Stina PeterssonIKHP F 21:34.4+4:07.1+23.59%80.91%13.70%13.84%3:55.317:59:49.8
4160Ingemar OttossonEksjö Södra Ik M 21:44.6+4:17.3+24.57%80.28%13.02%13.16%3:57.217:59:49.8
5155Tim LarssonLSSK M 22:13.4+4:46.1+27.32%78.54%11.10%11.24%4:02.417:59:49.8
6161Alvar ZiloIKHP M 22:28.5+5:01.2+28.76%77.66%10.10%10.24%4:05.217:59:49.8
7164Erik Lundqvist M 24:40.5+7:13.2+41.36%70.74%1.29%1.45%4:29.217:59:49.8
8156Lukas ClasénIF Hallby SOK M 25:24.1+7:56.8+45.53%68.72%-1.61%-1.45%4:37.117:59:49.8
9158Ella EdgrenLSSK F 26:37.6+9:10.3+52.54%65.55%-6.51%-6.34%4:50.517:59:49.8
10163Anna Davelid F 26:56.0+9:28.7+54.30%64.81%-7.74%-7.57%4:53.817:59:49.8
11162Karl Gunnat M 27:18.9+9:51.6+56.49%63.90%-9.27%-9.09%4:58.017:59:49.8
12159Lotta Enarsson F 28:34.7+11:07.4+63.73%61.08%-14.32%-14.14%5:11.817:59:49.8
13608Victoria HammarströmBauer Endurance Club F 29:12.7+11:45.4+67.35%59.75%-16.85%-16.67%5:18.717:59:49.8
14167Ellen DahlAxamo IF F 34:35.3+17:08.0+98.16%50.46%-38.36%-38.14%6:17.317:59:49.8
  • 5,5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1166Stina PeterssonIKHP F 21:34.4--100%22.73%22.27%3:55.317:59:49.8
2158Ella EdgrenLSSK F 26:37.6+5:03.2+23.42%81.02%4.63%4.07%4:50.517:59:49.8
3163Anna Davelid F 26:56.0+5:21.6+24.85%80.10%3.53%2.96%4:53.817:59:49.8
4159Lotta Enarsson F 28:34.7+7:00.3+32.47%75.49%-2.36%-2.96%5:11.817:59:49.8
5608Victoria HammarströmBauer Endurance Club F 29:12.7+7:38.3+35.41%73.85%-4.63%-5.25%5:18.717:59:49.8
6167Ellen DahlAxamo IF F 34:35.3+13:00.9+60.33%62.37%-23.89%-24.62%6:17.317:59:49.8
  • 5,5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1165Gabriel ClaessonIKHP M 17:27.3--100%23.47%21.90%3:10.417:59:49.8
2157Alfred ClaessonIF Hallby SOK M 21:10.9+3:43.6+21.35%82.41%7.13%5.22%3:51.117:59:49.8
3160Ingemar OttossonEksjö Södra Ik M 21:44.6+4:17.3+24.57%80.28%4.67%2.71%3:57.217:59:49.8
4155Tim LarssonLSSK M 22:13.4+4:46.1+27.32%78.54%2.57%0.56%4:02.417:59:49.8
5161Alvar ZiloIKHP M 22:28.5+5:01.2+28.76%77.66%1.46%-0.56%4:05.217:59:49.8
6164Erik Lundqvist M 24:40.5+7:13.2+41.36%70.74%-8.18%-10.41%4:29.217:59:49.8
7156Lukas ClasénIF Hallby SOK M 25:24.1+7:56.8+45.53%68.72%-11.37%-13.66%4:37.117:59:49.8
8162Karl Gunnat M 27:18.9+9:51.6+56.49%63.90%-19.76%-22.22%4:58.017:59:49.8
  • 12,5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1676Benjamin ClaessonIKHP M 40:33.4--100%26.61%25.72%3:17.817:59:49.8
2633Erik NeroMullsjö SOK M 41:35.5+1:02.1+2.55%97.51%24.74%23.82%3:22.917:59:49.8
3677Arvid ClaessonIKHP M 42:10.4+1:37.0+3.99%96.17%23.69%22.76%3:25.717:59:49.8
4662Ola GrauersHabo Friidrott M 42:33.0+1:59.6+4.91%95.32%23.01%22.07%3:27.617:59:49.8
5670Alexander NilssonIKHP M 43:12.7+2:39.3+6.55%93.86%21.81%20.86%3:30.817:59:49.8
6679Jimmy IbyIKHP M 44:07.7+3:34.3+8.81%91.91%20.15%19.18%3:35.317:59:49.8
7636Viktor JosefssonForserums SOK M 44:53.7+4:20.3+10.70%90.34%18.76%17.77%3:39.017:59:49.8
8674Emil LingIKHP M 44:56.7+4:23.3+10.82%90.24%18.67%17.68%3:39.217:59:49.8
9634Joakim Jonsson M 44:59.6+4:26.2+10.94%90.14%18.59%17.59%3:39.517:59:49.8
10621Linus Persson M 45:31.5+4:58.1+12.25%89.09%17.62%16.62%3:42.117:59:49.8
11602Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK F 45:44.2+5:10.8+12.77%88.67%17.24%16.23%3:43.117:59:49.8
12618Joacim LarssonLSSK M 46:13.4+5:40.0+13.97%87.74%16.36%15.34%3:45.517:59:49.8
13601Madeleine LarssonHässelby SK F 46:20.7+5:47.3+14.27%87.51%16.14%15.12%3:46.117:59:49.8
14648Mattias WigertIKHP M 46:43.8+6:10.4+15.22%86.79%15.44%14.41%3:48.017:59:49.8
15664Mattias Ambjörnsson M 47:17.1+6:43.7+16.59%85.77%14.44%13.39%3:50.717:59:49.8
16629Johan HakkarainenForserums SOK M 47:21.3+6:47.9+16.76%85.64%14.31%13.27%3:51.017:59:49.8
17650Magnus Thörewik M 47:24.8+6:51.4+16.91%85.54%14.21%13.16%3:51.317:59:49.8
18675Robert DavidssonÖlmstad IS M 47:49.3+7:15.9+17.91%84.81%13.47%12.41%3:53.317:59:49.8
19667Daniel LundqvistHovslätts IK M 48:41.6+8:08.2+20.06%83.29%11.89%10.82%3:57.517:59:49.8
20623Emil Danielsson M 48:51.6+8:18.2+20.47%83.01%11.59%10.51%3:58.317:59:49.8
21672Daniel WetterheimÖlmstad IS M 49:10.4+8:37.0+21.25%82.48%11.02%9.94%3:59.917:59:49.8
22678Johan SahlinIKHP M 49:25.4+8:52.0+21.86%82.06%10.57%9.48%4:01.117:59:49.8
23645Eric GilleAtea IFF M 49:31.2+8:57.8+22.10%81.90%10.39%9.30%4:01.617:59:49.8
24680Tobias NygrenIKHP M 50:10.4+9:37.0+23.71%80.83%9.21%8.10%4:04.717:59:49.8
25644Patrik Strand M 50:31.7+9:58.3+24.59%80.27%8.57%7.45%4:06.517:59:49.8
26661Martin Ragnarsson M 50:53.3+10:19.9+25.47%79.70%7.92%6.80%4:08.217:59:49.8
27656Claes-Frederic AntonssonIK Wilske M 51:15.3+10:41.9+26.38%79.13%7.26%6.12%4:10.017:59:49.8
28622Henrik Johansson M 51:20.3+10:46.9+26.58%79.00%7.10%5.97%4:10.417:59:49.8
29639Magnus LarssonMullsjö SOK M 51:27.0+10:53.6+26.86%78.83%6.90%5.77%4:11.017:59:49.8
30641Alexander JohanssonTeam Slöfock M 51:46.7+11:13.3+27.67%78.33%6.31%5.16%4:12.617:59:49.8
31673Tova OlssonSågmyra SK F 51:59.1+11:25.7+28.18%78.02%5.93%4.79%4:13.617:59:49.8
32666Johan JarlIk Vista M 52:19.2+11:45.8+29.00%77.52%5.33%4.17%4:15.217:59:49.8
33619Magnus EdgrenLSSK M 52:29.3+11:55.9+29.42%77.27%5.02%3.86%4:16.017:59:49.8
34669Stina NeroMullsjö SOK F 52:37.2+12:03.8+29.74%77.07%4.79%3.62%4:16.717:59:49.8
35616Marika Thörevik F 52:40.9+12:07.5+29.90%76.98%4.67%3.51%4:17.017:59:49.8
36651Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK M 53:00.3+12:26.9+30.69%76.51%4.09%2.92%4:18.617:59:49.8
37615Ellen HenryssonÖdeshögs SK F 53:05.9+12:32.5+30.92%76.38%3.92%2.75%4:19.017:59:49.8
38626Tobias SahlinNordlo M 53:38.7+13:05.3+32.27%75.60%2.93%1.75%4:21.717:59:49.8
39642Rickard JohanssonTeam Slöfock M 54:35.9+14:02.5+34.62%74.28%1.21%0.00%4:26.317:59:49.8
40625Andreas RickmanIk Vista M 55:00.3+14:26.9+35.63%73.73%0.47%-0.74%4:28.317:59:49.8
41637Martin Blomstrand M 55:01.0+14:27.6+35.65%73.72%0.45%-0.77%4:28.417:59:49.8
42624Mikael LevinssonIk Vista M 55:24.2+14:50.8+36.61%73.20%-0.25%-1.47%4:30.317:59:49.8
43638Daniel Rundqvist M 55:50.1+15:16.7+37.67%72.64%-1.03%-2.27%4:32.417:59:49.8
44643Henric Hjalmarsson M 56:22.6+15:49.2+39.01%71.94%-2.01%-3.26%4:35.017:59:49.8
45607Maria ElmérBauer Endurance Club F 58:08.2+17:34.8+43.35%69.76%-5.20%-6.48%4:43.617:59:49.8
46631Robert BurmanÖlmstad IS M 58:13.5+17:40.1+43.56%69.66%-5.36%-6.64%4:44.017:59:49.8
47628Jonas RydellAxamo IF M 58:19.6+17:46.2+43.82%69.53%-5.54%-6.83%4:44.517:59:49.8
48603Märta WändalMullsjö SOK F 58:25.6+17:52.2+44.06%69.41%-5.72%-7.01%4:45.017:59:49.8
49671Erik ÖlmegårdIk Vista M 58:27.1+17:53.7+44.12%69.38%-5.77%-7.06%4:45.117:59:49.8
50665Martin AmbjörnssonIk Vista M 58:30.3+17:56.9+44.25%69.32%-5.86%-7.16%4:45.417:59:49.8
51663Alexander Frimanson M 58:47.9+18:14.5+44.98%68.98%-6.39%-7.69%4:46.817:59:49.8
52655Staffan SvenssonIKHP M 59:47.3+19:13.9+47.42%67.83%-8.19%-9.51%4:51.717:59:49.8
53653Emil Schelin M 59:59.8+19:26.4+47.93%67.60%-8.56%-9.89%4:52.717:59:49.8
54604Malin BertilssonIk Vista F 1:00:20.3+19:46.9+48.78%67.22%-9.18%-10.51%4:54.317:59:49.8
55659Stina ElghIk Vista F 1:00:23.2+19:49.8+48.89%67.16%-9.27%-10.60%4:54.617:59:49.8
56658David ElghIk Vista M 1:00:24.2+19:50.8+48.94%67.14%-9.30%-10.63%4:54.617:59:49.8
57613Hanna Nilsson F 1:00:50.0+20:16.6+50.00%66.67%-10.08%-11.42%4:56.717:59:49.8
58668Alicia SparvIKHP F 1:01:27.4+20:54.0+51.53%65.99%-11.20%-12.56%4:59.817:59:49.8
59657Fredrik Granat M 1:01:29.6+20:56.2+51.62%65.95%-11.27%-12.63%5:00.017:59:49.8
60627Mikael ResareBauer Endurance Club M 1:01:47.8+21:14.4+52.37%65.63%-11.82%-13.18%5:01.417:59:49.8
61610Ann-Christin AlmBauer Endurance Club F 1:02:06.4+21:33.0+53.14%65.30%-12.38%-13.75%5:03.017:59:49.8
62614Mia Blomstrand F 1:02:08.0+21:34.6+53.20%65.27%-12.43%-13.80%5:03.117:59:49.8
63600Helena Nilsson F 1:02:12.4+21:39.0+53.38%65.20%-12.56%-13.94%5:03.417:59:49.8
64620Peter Thor M 1:03:11.6+22:38.2+55.81%64.18%-14.35%-15.74%5:08.317:59:49.8
65606Andreea Gustavsson F 1:03:27.6+22:54.2+56.47%63.91%-14.83%-16.23%5:09.617:59:49.8
66632Anders TengbladTrifit M 1:04:03.0+23:29.6+57.93%63.32%-15.90%-17.31%5:12.417:59:49.8
67617Marcus Sällström M 1:04:42.1+24:08.7+59.53%62.68%-17.08%-18.50%5:15.617:59:49.8
68612Lisa AnderssonBauer Endurance Club F 1:05:20.8+24:47.4+61.12%62.06%-18.24%-19.69%5:18.817:59:49.8
69630Daniel BelgeBauer Endurance Club M 1:05:21.0+24:47.6+61.13%62.06%-18.25%-19.69%5:18.817:59:49.8
70660Rebecca Elgh F 1:06:14.1+25:40.7+63.31%61.23%-19.85%-21.31%5:23.117:59:49.8
71654Eva Berglund F 1:07:20.6+26:47.2+66.05%60.22%-21.86%-23.34%5:28.517:59:49.8
72640Andres M 1:07:42.3+27:08.9+66.94%59.90%-22.51%-24.01%5:30.317:59:49.8
73635Érik Moreau M 1:08:04.3+27:30.9+67.84%59.58%-23.17%-24.68%5:32.117:59:49.8
74652Anna-Carin DahlAxamo IF F 1:09:01.8+28:28.4+70.21%58.75%-24.91%-26.43%5:36.717:59:49.8
75611Malin Amgard HanssonBauer Endurance Club F 1:13:14.7+32:41.3+80.60%55.37%-32.54%-34.15%5:57.317:59:49.8
76681Uwe Hirsch M 1:14:24.0+33:50.6+83.45%54.51%-34.63%-36.27%6:02.917:59:49.8
77649Christian Östemar M 1:14:46.9+34:13.5+84.39%54.23%-35.32%-36.97%6:04.817:59:49.8
  • 12,5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1602Jenny JohannessonMullsjö SOK F 45:44.2--100%23.36%24.82%3:43.117:59:49.8
2601Madeleine LarssonHässelby SK F 46:20.7+0:36.5+1.33%98.69%22.34%23.82%3:46.117:59:49.8
3673Tova OlssonSågmyra SK F 51:59.1+6:14.9+13.66%87.98%12.88%14.55%4:13.617:59:49.8
4669Stina NeroMullsjö SOK F 52:37.2+6:53.0+15.05%86.92%11.82%13.50%4:16.717:59:49.8
5616Marika Thörevik F 52:40.9+6:56.7+15.18%86.82%11.72%13.40%4:17.017:59:49.8
6615Ellen HenryssonÖdeshögs SK F 53:05.9+7:21.7+16.10%86.14%11.02%12.72%4:19.017:59:49.8
7607Maria ElmérBauer Endurance Club F 58:08.2+12:24.0+27.11%78.67%2.58%4.43%4:43.617:59:49.8
8603Märta WändalMullsjö SOK F 58:25.6+12:41.4+27.75%78.28%2.09%3.96%4:45.017:59:49.8
9604Malin BertilssonIk Vista F 1:00:20.3+14:36.1+31.93%75.80%-1.11%0.81%4:54.317:59:49.8
10659Stina ElghIk Vista F 1:00:23.2+14:39.0+32.03%75.74%-1.19%0.73%4:54.617:59:49.8
11613Hanna Nilsson F 1:00:50.0+15:05.8+33.01%75.18%-1.94%0.00%4:56.717:59:49.8
12668Alicia SparvIKHP F 1:01:27.4+15:43.2+34.37%74.42%-2.99%-1.02%4:59.817:59:49.8
13610Ann-Christin AlmBauer Endurance Club F 1:02:06.4+16:22.2+35.79%73.64%-4.08%-2.09%5:03.017:59:49.8
14614Mia Blomstrand F 1:02:08.0+16:23.8+35.85%73.61%-4.12%-2.14%5:03.117:59:49.8
15600Helena Nilsson F 1:02:12.4+16:28.2+36.01%73.52%-4.24%-2.26%5:03.417:59:49.8
16606Andreea Gustavsson F 1:03:27.6+17:43.4+38.75%72.07%-6.34%-4.32%5:09.617:59:49.8
17612Lisa AnderssonBauer Endurance Club F 1:05:20.8+19:36.6+42.88%69.99%-9.51%-7.42%5:18.817:59:49.8
18660Rebecca Elgh F 1:06:14.1+20:29.9+44.82%69.05%-10.99%-8.88%5:23.117:59:49.8
19654Eva Berglund F 1:07:20.6+21:36.4+47.24%67.92%-12.85%-10.70%5:28.517:59:49.8
20652Anna-Carin DahlAxamo IF F 1:09:01.8+23:17.6+50.93%66.26%-15.68%-13.47%5:36.717:59:49.8
21611Malin Amgard HanssonBauer Endurance Club F 1:13:14.7+27:30.5+60.15%62.44%-22.74%-20.40%5:57.317:59:49.8
  • 12,5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1676Benjamin ClaessonIKHP M 40:33.4--100%24.35%22.08%3:17.817:59:49.8
2633Erik NeroMullsjö SOK M 41:35.5+1:02.1+2.55%97.51%22.42%20.09%3:22.917:59:49.8
3677Arvid ClaessonIKHP M 42:10.4+1:37.0+3.99%96.17%21.33%18.97%3:25.717:59:49.8
4662Ola GrauersHabo Friidrott M 42:33.0+1:59.6+4.91%95.32%20.63%18.25%3:27.617:59:49.8
5670Alexander NilssonIKHP M 43:12.7+2:39.3+6.55%93.86%19.40%16.98%3:30.817:59:49.8
6679Jimmy IbyIKHP M 44:07.7+3:34.3+8.81%91.91%17.69%15.22%3:35.317:59:49.8
7636Viktor JosefssonForserums SOK M 44:53.7+4:20.3+10.70%90.34%16.26%13.75%3:39.017:59:49.8
8674Emil LingIKHP M 44:56.7+4:23.3+10.82%90.24%16.16%13.65%3:39.217:59:49.8
9634Joakim Jonsson M 44:59.6+4:26.2+10.94%90.14%16.07%13.56%3:39.517:59:49.8
10621Linus Persson M 45:31.5+4:58.1+12.25%89.09%15.08%12.53%3:42.117:59:49.8
11618Joacim LarssonLSSK M 46:13.4+5:40.0+13.97%87.74%13.78%11.19%3:45.517:59:49.8
12648Mattias WigertIKHP M 46:43.8+6:10.4+15.22%86.79%12.83%10.22%3:48.017:59:49.8
13664Mattias Ambjörnsson M 47:17.1+6:43.7+16.59%85.77%11.80%9.15%3:50.717:59:49.8
14629Johan HakkarainenForserums SOK M 47:21.3+6:47.9+16.76%85.64%11.67%9.02%3:51.017:59:49.8
15650Magnus Thörewik M 47:24.8+6:51.4+16.91%85.54%11.56%8.91%3:51.317:59:49.8
16675Robert DavidssonÖlmstad IS M 47:49.3+7:15.9+17.91%84.81%10.80%8.12%3:53.317:59:49.8
17667Daniel LundqvistHovslätts IK M 48:41.6+8:08.2+20.06%83.29%9.17%6.45%3:57.517:59:49.8
18623Emil Danielsson M 48:51.6+8:18.2+20.47%83.01%8.86%6.13%3:58.317:59:49.8
19672Daniel WetterheimÖlmstad IS M 49:10.4+8:37.0+21.25%82.48%8.28%5.53%3:59.917:59:49.8
20678Johan SahlinIKHP M 49:25.4+8:52.0+21.86%82.06%7.81%5.04%4:01.117:59:49.8
21645Eric GilleAtea IFF M 49:31.2+8:57.8+22.10%81.90%7.63%4.86%4:01.617:59:49.8
22680Tobias NygrenIKHP M 50:10.4+9:37.0+23.71%80.83%6.41%3.60%4:04.717:59:49.8
23644Patrik Strand M 50:31.7+9:58.3+24.59%80.27%5.75%2.92%4:06.517:59:49.8
24661Martin Ragnarsson M 50:53.3+10:19.9+25.47%79.70%5.08%2.23%4:08.217:59:49.8
25656Claes-Frederic AntonssonIK Wilske M 51:15.3+10:41.9+26.38%79.13%4.39%1.53%4:10.017:59:49.8
26622Henrik Johansson M 51:20.3+10:46.9+26.58%79.00%4.24%1.37%4:10.417:59:49.8
27639Magnus LarssonMullsjö SOK M 51:27.0+10:53.6+26.86%78.83%4.03%1.15%4:11.017:59:49.8
28641Alexander JohanssonTeam Slöfock M 51:46.7+11:13.3+27.67%78.33%3.42%0.52%4:12.617:59:49.8
29666Johan JarlIk Vista M 52:19.2+11:45.8+29.00%77.52%2.41%-0.52%4:15.217:59:49.8
30619Magnus EdgrenLSSK M 52:29.3+11:55.9+29.42%77.27%2.09%-0.84%4:16.017:59:49.8
31651Stefan WäringerMullsjö SOK M 53:00.3+12:26.9+30.69%76.51%1.13%-1.84%4:18.617:59:49.8
32626Tobias SahlinNordlo M 53:38.7+13:05.3+32.27%75.60%-0.06%-3.07%4:21.717:59:49.8
33642Rickard JohanssonTeam Slöfock M 54:35.9+14:02.5+34.62%74.28%-1.84%-4.90%4:26.317:59:49.8
34625Andreas RickmanIk Vista M 55:00.3+14:26.9+35.63%73.73%-2.60%-5.68%4:28.317:59:49.8
35637Martin Blomstrand M 55:01.0+14:27.6+35.65%73.72%-2.62%-5.70%4:28.417:59:49.8
36624Mikael LevinssonIk Vista M 55:24.2+14:50.8+36.61%73.20%-3.34%-6.44%4:30.317:59:49.8
37638Daniel Rundqvist M 55:50.1+15:16.7+37.67%72.64%-4.15%-7.27%4:32.417:59:49.8
38643Henric Hjalmarsson M 56:22.6+15:49.2+39.01%71.94%-5.16%-8.31%4:35.017:59:49.8
39631Robert BurmanÖlmstad IS M 58:13.5+17:40.1+43.56%69.66%-8.61%-11.87%4:44.017:59:49.8
40628Jonas RydellAxamo IF M 58:19.6+17:46.2+43.82%69.53%-8.80%-12.06%4:44.517:59:49.8
41671Erik ÖlmegårdIk Vista M 58:27.1+17:53.7+44.12%69.38%-9.03%-12.30%4:45.117:59:49.8
42665Martin AmbjörnssonIk Vista M 58:30.3+17:56.9+44.25%69.32%-9.13%-12.40%4:45.417:59:49.8
43663Alexander Frimanson M 58:47.9+18:14.5+44.98%68.98%-9.68%-12.97%4:46.817:59:49.8
44655Staffan SvenssonIKHP M 59:47.3+19:13.9+47.42%67.83%-11.52%-14.87%4:51.717:59:49.8
45653Emil Schelin M 59:59.8+19:26.4+47.93%67.60%-11.91%-15.27%4:52.717:59:49.8
46658David ElghIk Vista M 1:00:24.2+19:50.8+48.94%67.14%-12.67%-16.05%4:54.617:59:49.8
47657Fredrik Granat M 1:01:29.6+20:56.2+51.62%65.95%-14.70%-18.14%5:00.017:59:49.8
48627Mikael ResareBauer Endurance Club M 1:01:47.8+21:14.4+52.37%65.63%-15.27%-18.73%5:01.417:59:49.8
49620Peter Thor M 1:03:11.6+22:38.2+55.81%64.18%-17.87%-21.41%5:08.317:59:49.8
50632Anders TengbladTrifit M 1:04:03.0+23:29.6+57.93%63.32%-19.47%-23.06%5:12.417:59:49.8
51617Marcus Sällström M 1:04:42.1+24:08.7+59.53%62.68%-20.69%-24.31%5:15.617:59:49.8
52630Daniel BelgeBauer Endurance Club M 1:05:21.0+24:47.6+61.13%62.06%-21.90%-25.55%5:18.817:59:49.8
53640Andres M 1:07:42.3+27:08.9+66.94%59.90%-26.29%-30.08%5:30.317:59:49.8
54635Érik Moreau M 1:08:04.3+27:30.9+67.84%59.58%-26.97%-30.78%5:32.117:59:49.8
55681Uwe Hirsch M 1:14:24.0+33:50.6+83.45%54.51%-38.78%-42.94%6:02.917:59:49.8
56649Christian Östemar M 1:14:46.9+34:13.5+84.39%54.23%-39.49%-43.68%6:04.817:59:49.8