I Triatlo da Povoação

Sunday, July 4, 2021 09:10 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Ribeira Quente, Portugal
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 28
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TB3-X70F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, July 4, 2021 11:53 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Aquatlo Jovem - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12340Rihards BunkovskisCDAP 16/17M 12:10.4--100%27.33%26.63%09:10:15.6
22301António José Botelho AlmeidaCDAP 16/17M 13:07.6+0:57.2+7.83%92.74%21.64%20.89%09:10:15.6
32325Matilde de Fatima Rodrigues CoutoCDAP 14/15F 14:36.8+2:26.4+20.04%83.30%12.77%11.93%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12325Matilde de Fatima Rodrigues CoutoCDAP 14/15F 14:36.8--100%12.43%8.43%09:10:15.6
22315Leticia Cabral NarcisoCDAP 16/17F 15:17.3+0:40.5+4.62%95.58%8.38%4.20%09:10:15.6
32304Beatriz Rosa da CunhaCDAP 12/13F 15:56.0+1:19.2+9.03%91.72%4.52%0.16%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Female - 12/13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12304Beatriz Rosa da CunhaCDAP 12/13F 15:56.0--100%8.15%8.15%09:10:15.6
22316Madalena Cardoso SaraivaCDAP 12/13F 18:45.7+2:49.7+17.75%84.92%-8.15%-8.15%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Female - 14/15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12325Matilde de Fatima Rodrigues CoutoCDAP 14/15F 14:36.8--100%14.43%14.43%09:10:15.6
22330Natacha Machado FurtadoCDAP 14/15F 19:32.6+4:55.8+33.74%74.77%-14.43%-14.43%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Female - 16/17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12315Leticia Cabral NarcisoCDAP 16/17F 15:17.3--100%2.23%2.23%09:10:15.6
22344Vanessa Amaral PachecoCDAP 16/17F 15:59.1+0:41.8+4.56%95.64%-2.23%-2.23%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12340Rihards BunkovskisCDAP 16/17M 12:10.4--100%27.61%29.77%09:10:15.6
22301António José Botelho AlmeidaCDAP 16/17M 13:07.6+0:57.2+7.83%92.74%21.94%24.27%09:10:15.6
32343Tomás Araújo MedeirosCDAP 14/15M 17:12.0+5:01.6+41.29%70.78%-2.28%0.77%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Male - 12/13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12345Vasco Andrade Pacheco de MedeirosCDAP 12/13M 17:28.0--100%8.93%8.93%09:10:15.6
22329Miguel Carreiro SousaCDAP 12/13M 20:53.6+3:25.6+19.62%83.60%-8.93%-8.93%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Male - 14/15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12343Tomás Araújo MedeirosCDAP 14/15M 17:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%09:10:15.6
  • Aquatlo Jovem Male - 16/17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12340Rihards BunkovskisCDAP 16/17M 12:10.4--100%19.45%7.26%09:10:15.6
22301António José Botelho AlmeidaCDAP 16/17M 13:07.6+0:57.2+7.83%92.74%13.14%0.00%09:10:15.6
32312João Paulo Galego da Silva BentoCDAP 16/17M 20:02.3+7:51.9+64.61%60.75%-32.59%-52.65%09:10:15.6
  • Estafetas - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11721Team1EstafetasM 1:11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:15:56.2
  • Estafetas Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11721Team1EstafetasM 1:11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:15:56.2
  • Estafetas Male - Estafetas
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11721Team1EstafetasM 1:11:46.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12104Tiago Tavares Furna 16/34M 1:03:26.3--100%15.62%14.02%10:15:56.2
22092Gonçalo Rocha LuísLudens Clube de Machico 16/34M 1:03:50.4+0:24.1+0.63%99.37%15.09%13.48%10:15:56.2
32137Nuno Cláudio de Sousa BotelhoUnião Micaelense 35/44M 1:05:55.1+2:28.8+3.91%96.24%12.33%10.66%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12144Isabel de Fátima Naia dos Reis AugustoCentro de Ciclismo da Portimão 45+F 1:27:05.0--100%2.41%2.41%10:15:56.2
22141Isabel Maria Ferreira Vedor CostaMorcegos Trail 45+F 1:31:23.4+4:18.4+4.95%95.29%-2.41%-2.41%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Female - 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12144Isabel de Fátima Naia dos Reis AugustoCentro de Ciclismo da Portimão 45+F 1:27:05.0--100%2.41%2.41%10:15:56.2
22141Isabel Maria Ferreira Vedor CostaMorcegos Trail 45+F 1:31:23.4+4:18.4+4.95%95.29%-2.41%-2.41%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12104Tiago Tavares Furna 16/34M 1:03:26.3--100%13.13%13.28%10:15:56.2
22092Gonçalo Rocha LuísLudens Clube de Machico 16/34M 1:03:50.4+0:24.1+0.63%99.37%12.58%12.73%10:15:56.2
32137Nuno Cláudio de Sousa BotelhoUnião Micaelense 35/44M 1:05:55.1+2:28.8+3.91%96.24%9.73%9.89%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Male - 16/34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12104Tiago Tavares Furna 16/34M 1:03:26.3--100%3.82%0.63%10:15:56.2
22092Gonçalo Rocha LuísLudens Clube de Machico 16/34M 1:03:50.4+0:24.1+0.63%99.37%3.21%0.00%10:15:56.2
32099Gusthavo Augusto Simas 16/34M 1:10:35.5+7:09.2+11.28%89.87%-7.03%-10.58%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Male - 35/44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12137Nuno Cláudio de Sousa BotelhoUnião Micaelense 35/44M 1:05:55.1--100%9.98%9.89%10:15:56.2
22089Gonçalo José Botelho Vasconcelos RaposoMorcegos Trail 35/44M 1:09:24.5+3:29.4+5.29%94.97%5.22%5.12%10:15:56.2
32145Hélder Rui Pimentel FortunaUnião Micaelense 35/44M 1:11:52.3+5:57.2+9.03%91.72%1.85%1.75%10:15:56.2
  • Triatlo Sprint Male - 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12134Pedro FariaMorcegos Trail 45+M 1:13:47.2--100%7.31%1.51%10:15:56.2
22105José Carlos de Sousa PimentelMorcegos Trail 45+M 1:14:54.9+1:07.7+1.53%98.49%5.89%0.00%10:15:56.2
32132Luis Rodrigues 45+M 1:30:07.1+16:19.9+22.13%81.88%-13.20%-20.29%10:15:56.2