IOP Winter Race #1 - 2021

Saturday, June 19, 2021 07:06 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Carine, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 71
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, June 20, 2021 11:26 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Indian Ocean Paddlers Club
Race website: http://www.iop.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
138Luciano SabatinoShort Course60+ maleM 39:22.9--100%28.59%28.68%07:06:32.2
261Gemma EtheridgeShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 39:44.1+0:21.2+0.90%99.11%27.94%28.04%07:06:32.2
374Sophie Baron-HayShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 40:40.6+1:17.7+3.29%96.82%26.24%26.34%07:06:32.2
411Charlie DavisAspiringUnder 18 MaleM 42:16.3+2:53.4+7.34%93.16%23.34%23.45%07:06:32.2
575Grace YoungShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 43:06.2+3:43.3+9.45%91.37%21.84%21.94%07:06:32.2
617Dianne DoickShort Course50+ FemaleF 44:45.5+5:22.6+13.65%87.99%18.84%18.95%07:06:32.2
742Michael BoothFastOpen maleM 45:19.3+5:56.4+15.08%86.89%17.81%17.93%07:18:32.2
843Mick CollissShort Course50+ maleM 45:27.5+6:04.6+15.43%86.63%17.57%17.68%07:06:32.2
972Brendan RiceFastOpen maleM 46:58.9+7:36.0+19.30%83.82%14.80%14.92%07:18:32.2
1030Kai BelmontShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 47:22.5+7:59.6+20.30%83.13%14.09%14.21%07:06:32.2
1173John WilkieFast40+ maleM 47:23.2+8:00.3+20.33%83.11%14.07%14.19%07:18:32.2
1248Oliver ThorpeShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 48:20.9+8:58.0+22.77%81.45%12.33%12.45%07:06:32.2
1363Greg LongFast40+ maleM 48:35.3+9:12.4+23.38%81.05%11.89%12.01%07:18:32.2
1470Simon ThorpeShort Course40+ maleM 48:45.4+9:22.5+23.81%80.77%11.59%11.71%07:06:32.2
1519Fergus MorganFastOpen maleM 49:42.7+10:19.8+26.23%79.22%9.85%9.98%07:18:32.2
167Benjamin HewittFast50+ maleM 49:52.5+10:29.6+26.65%78.96%9.56%9.68%07:18:32.2
1716Derek CrossFast40+ maleM 51:09.3+11:46.4+29.90%76.98%7.24%7.36%07:18:32.2
1813Charlie HowShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 51:26.1+12:03.2+30.61%76.57%6.73%6.86%07:06:32.2
1912Charlie HewittFastOpen maleM 51:28.6+12:05.7+30.71%76.50%6.65%6.78%07:18:32.2
2066Stephan DellacIntermediate40+ maleM 51:50.2+12:27.3+31.63%75.97%6.00%6.13%07:13:32.2
218Brandon BaguleyShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 51:53.0+12:30.1+31.74%75.90%5.92%6.05%07:06:32.2
2269Jason HowShort Course40+ maleM 51:53.6+12:30.7+31.77%75.89%5.90%6.03%07:06:32.2
2367Dave NortonShort Course60+ maleM 52:01.7+12:38.8+32.11%75.69%5.65%5.78%07:06:32.2
2450Richard ElderfieldIntermediate40+ maleM 52:17.6+12:54.7+32.79%75.31%5.17%5.30%07:13:32.2
2547Noah BoldyFastUnder 18 MaleM 52:23.0+13:00.1+33.01%75.18%5.01%5.14%07:18:32.2
2651Rob JenkinsonFast60+ maleM 52:24.0+13:01.1+33.06%75.16%4.98%5.11%07:18:32.2
2735Lani BaxterShort CourseUnder 18 FemaleF 53:14.6+13:51.7+35.20%73.97%3.45%3.58%07:06:32.2
2825Jeff BaxterShort Course50+ maleM 53:16.2+13:53.3+35.27%73.93%3.40%3.53%07:06:32.2
2921Garth CivilFast50+ maleM 53:36.6+14:13.7+36.13%73.46%2.78%2.92%07:18:32.2
3055Rowan CarenIntermediate50+ maleM 54:20.7+14:57.8+38.00%72.47%1.45%1.59%07:13:32.2
3171Shaun RiceIntermediate60+ maleM 54:21.4+14:58.5+38.03%72.45%1.43%1.57%07:13:32.2
3264Chris LittleFast40+ maleM 54:25.9+15:03.0+38.22%72.35%1.29%1.43%07:18:32.2
3360Tom PalmerFastOpen maleM 54:28.7+15:05.8+38.33%72.29%1.21%1.35%07:18:32.2
3465Morgan BoldyFastUnder 18 MaleM 54:36.9+15:14.0+38.68%72.11%0.96%1.10%07:18:32.2
351Alastair MackenzieIntermediateOpen maleM 54:59.4+15:36.5+39.63%71.62%0.28%0.42%07:13:32.2
3659Tim CornishIntermediate60+ maleM 55:27.2+16:04.3+40.81%71.02%-0.56%-0.42%07:13:32.2
3777Brad HardinghamIntermediate50+ maleM 55:37.4+16:14.5+41.24%70.80%-0.87%-0.73%07:13:32.2
385Archie DavisIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 55:42.6+16:19.7+41.46%70.69%-1.02%-0.88%07:13:32.2
3954Ross LewinIntermediate50+ maleM 55:47.0+16:24.1+41.65%70.60%-1.16%-1.02%07:13:32.2
406Aya OkanoIntermediateOpen FemaleF 55:48.2+16:25.3+41.70%70.57%-1.19%-1.05%07:13:32.2
4153Ron ClarkeIntermediate70 + maleM 55:59.3+16:36.4+42.17%70.34%-1.53%-1.39%07:13:32.2
4214Damian EnglandIntermediate40+ maleM 56:08.3+16:45.4+42.55%70.15%-1.80%-1.66%07:13:32.2
4349Paul AhearnIntermediate50+ maleM 56:37.1+17:14.2+43.77%69.56%-2.67%-2.53%07:13:32.2
4440Mark LewisIntermediate60+ maleM 56:46.0+17:23.1+44.14%69.37%-2.94%-2.80%07:13:32.2
4524Jade LaneIntermediate40+ FemaleF 56:49.3+17:26.4+44.28%69.31%-3.04%-2.90%07:13:32.2
462Amanda BowmanIntermediate40+ FemaleF 56:59.0+17:36.1+44.70%69.11%-3.33%-3.19%07:13:32.2
474Antony ThorntonIntermediate50+ maleM 57:19.7+17:56.8+45.57%68.69%-3.96%-3.81%07:13:32.2
4823Harriet BrownIntermediateUnder 18 FemaleF 57:54.2+18:31.3+47.03%68.01%-5.00%-4.86%07:13:32.2
4956Sophie LloydIntermediateOpen FemaleF 58:03.0+18:40.1+47.40%67.84%-5.27%-5.12%07:13:32.2
5046Nikita FredonnetIntermediateUnder 18 FemaleF 58:30.8+19:07.9+48.58%67.30%-6.11%-5.96%07:13:32.2
5157Soraya LeeIntermediateOpen FemaleF 58:33.3+19:10.4+48.69%67.26%-6.18%-6.04%07:13:32.2
5276Linda JacksonIntermediate50+ FemaleF 58:39.6+19:16.7+48.95%67.14%-6.37%-6.23%07:13:32.2
5333Kris ThompsonIntermediateOpen maleM 58:49.4+19:26.5+49.37%66.95%-6.67%-6.52%07:13:32.2
5410Brian HunterIntermediate50+ maleM 59:09.8+19:46.9+50.23%66.56%-7.29%-7.14%07:13:32.2
5529Julien FredonnetAspiring40+ maleM 59:13.2+19:50.3+50.37%66.50%-7.39%-7.24%07:06:32.2
5658Stuart TennantAspiring60+ maleM 59:45.9+20:23.0+51.76%65.89%-8.38%-8.23%07:06:32.2
5736Leanne LewisAspiring60+ FemaleF 1:00:17.6+20:54.7+53.10%65.32%-9.34%-9.18%07:06:32.2
5844Neil MarstonAspiring50+ maleM 1:00:51.6+21:28.7+54.54%64.71%-10.36%-10.21%07:06:32.2
5939Luke CollinsIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 1:01:19.9+21:57.0+55.74%64.21%-11.22%-11.06%07:13:32.2
6031Karen O'ConnorAspiring60+ FemaleF 1:01:34.9+22:12.0+56.37%63.95%-11.67%-11.52%07:06:32.2
6141Matt HutchinsonAspiringOpen maleM 1:02:35.2+23:12.3+58.92%62.92%-13.49%-13.34%07:06:32.2
6245Nicholas CollinsIntermediateUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:27.7+25:04.8+63.68%61.09%-16.89%-16.73%07:13:32.2
6337Lily BoisvertAspiringUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:20.9+25:58.0+65.94%60.26%-18.50%-18.34%07:06:32.2
6418Femke NegusAspiringUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:25.3+26:02.4+66.12%60.20%-18.64%-18.47%07:06:32.2
6562Kristian SeidlAspiringUnder 18 MaleM 1:05:42.9+26:20.0+66.87%59.93%-19.17%-19.00%07:06:32.2
6652Robert MacqueenIntermediate60+ maleM 1:05:52.6+26:29.7+67.28%59.78%-19.46%-19.29%07:13:32.2
6768Guy BurnettAspiring50+ maleM 1:06:06.9+26:44.0+67.88%59.57%-19.89%-19.73%07:06:32.2
6815Darcey BrooksIntermediateOpen FemaleF 1:07:34.5+28:11.6+71.59%58.28%-22.54%-22.37%07:13:32.2
6926Joanne LewisAspiring40+ FemaleF 1:16:20.9+36:58.0+93.87%51.58%-38.45%-38.26%07:06:32.2
7022Greg HardimanShort CourseUnder 18 MaleM 1:19:07.7+39:44.8+100.93%49.77%-43.49%-43.29%07:06:32.2
-34Kristina MeskauskaiteAspiring40+ FemaleF DNF-----07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 42:16.3--100%31.96%31.91%07:06:32.2
229Julien Fredonnet40+ maleM 59:13.2+16:56.9+40.09%71.38%4.68%4.61%07:06:32.2
358Stuart Tennant60+ maleM 59:45.9+17:29.6+41.38%70.73%3.80%3.74%07:06:32.2
436Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 1:00:17.6+18:01.3+42.63%70.11%2.95%2.88%07:06:32.2
544Neil Marston50+ maleM 1:00:51.6+18:35.3+43.97%69.46%2.04%1.97%07:06:32.2
631Karen O'Connor60+ FemaleF 1:01:34.9+19:18.6+45.68%68.64%0.88%0.81%07:06:32.2
741Matt HutchinsonOpen maleM 1:02:35.2+20:18.9+48.06%67.54%-0.74%-0.81%07:06:32.2
837Lily BoisvertUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:20.9+23:04.6+54.59%64.69%-5.18%-5.26%07:06:32.2
918Femke NegusUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:25.3+23:09.0+54.76%64.61%-5.30%-5.38%07:06:32.2
1062Kristian SeidlUnder 18 MaleM 1:05:42.9+23:26.6+55.46%64.33%-5.77%-5.85%07:06:32.2
1168Guy Burnett50+ maleM 1:06:06.9+23:50.6+56.40%63.94%-6.42%-6.49%07:06:32.2
1226Joanne Lewis40+ FemaleF 1:16:20.9+34:04.6+80.61%55.37%-22.89%-22.98%07:06:32.2
-34Kristina Meskauskaite40+ FemaleF DNF-----07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 1:00:17.6--100%8.37%7.74%07:06:32.2
231Karen O'Connor60+ FemaleF 1:01:34.9+1:17.3+2.14%97.91%6.41%5.76%07:06:32.2
337Lily BoisvertUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:20.9+5:03.3+8.38%92.26%0.68%0.00%07:06:32.2
418Femke NegusUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:25.3+5:07.7+8.51%92.16%0.57%-0.11%07:06:32.2
526Joanne Lewis40+ FemaleF 1:16:20.9+16:03.3+26.63%78.97%-16.03%-16.83%07:06:32.2
-34Kristina Meskauskaite40+ FemaleF DNF-----07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Female - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
126Joanne Lewis40+ FemaleF 1:16:20.9--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:32.2
-34Kristina Meskauskaite40+ FemaleF DNF-----07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Female - 60+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136Leanne Lewis60+ FemaleF 1:00:17.6--100%1.06%1.06%07:06:32.2
231Karen O'Connor60+ FemaleF 1:01:34.9+1:17.3+2.14%97.91%-1.06%-1.06%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137Lily BoisvertUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:20.9--100%0.06%0.06%07:06:32.2
218Femke NegusUnder 18 FemaleF 1:05:25.3+0:04.4+0.11%99.89%-0.06%-0.06%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 42:16.3--100%28.96%30.54%07:06:32.2
229Julien Fredonnet40+ maleM 59:13.2+16:56.9+40.09%71.38%0.48%2.69%07:06:32.2
358Stuart Tennant60+ maleM 59:45.9+17:29.6+41.38%70.73%-0.44%1.80%07:06:32.2
444Neil Marston50+ maleM 1:00:51.6+18:35.3+43.97%69.46%-2.28%0.00%07:06:32.2
541Matt HutchinsonOpen maleM 1:02:35.2+20:18.9+48.06%67.54%-5.18%-2.84%07:06:32.2
662Kristian SeidlUnder 18 MaleM 1:05:42.9+23:26.6+55.46%64.33%-10.44%-7.98%07:06:32.2
768Guy Burnett50+ maleM 1:06:06.9+23:50.6+56.40%63.94%-11.11%-8.63%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
129Julien Fredonnet40+ maleM 59:13.2--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
144Neil Marston50+ maleM 1:00:51.6--100%4.14%4.14%07:06:32.2
268Guy Burnett50+ maleM 1:06:06.9+5:15.3+8.63%92.05%-4.14%-4.14%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
158Stuart Tennant60+ maleM 59:45.9--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
141Matt HutchinsonOpen maleM 1:02:35.2--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:32.2
  • Aspiring Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111Charlie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 42:16.3--100%21.71%21.71%07:06:32.2
262Kristian SeidlUnder 18 MaleM 1:05:42.9+23:26.6+55.46%64.33%-21.71%-21.71%07:06:32.2
  • Fast - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Michael BoothOpen maleM 45:19.3--100%10.94%11.68%07:18:32.2
272Brendan RiceOpen maleM 46:58.9+1:39.6+3.66%96.47%7.67%8.45%07:18:32.2
373John Wilkie40+ maleM 47:23.2+2:03.9+4.56%95.64%6.88%7.66%07:18:32.2
463Greg Long40+ maleM 48:35.3+3:16.0+7.21%93.28%4.52%5.32%07:18:32.2
519Fergus MorganOpen maleM 49:42.7+4:23.4+9.69%91.17%2.31%3.13%07:18:32.2
67Benjamin Hewitt50+ maleM 49:52.5+4:33.2+10.05%90.87%1.99%2.81%07:18:32.2
716Derek Cross40+ maleM 51:09.3+5:50.0+12.87%88.60%-0.53%0.31%07:18:32.2
812Charlie HewittOpen maleM 51:28.6+6:09.3+13.58%88.04%-1.16%-0.31%07:18:32.2
947Noah BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 52:23.0+7:03.7+15.58%86.52%-2.94%-2.08%07:18:32.2
1051Rob Jenkinson60+ maleM 52:24.0+7:04.7+15.62%86.49%-2.97%-2.11%07:18:32.2
1121Garth Civil50+ maleM 53:36.6+8:17.3+18.29%84.54%-5.35%-4.47%07:18:32.2
1264Chris Little40+ maleM 54:25.9+9:06.6+20.10%83.26%-6.97%-6.07%07:18:32.2
1360Tom PalmerOpen maleM 54:28.7+9:09.4+20.20%83.19%-7.06%-6.16%07:18:32.2
1465Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 54:36.9+9:17.6+20.51%82.98%-7.33%-6.43%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Michael BoothOpen maleM 45:19.3--100%10.94%11.68%07:18:32.2
272Brendan RiceOpen maleM 46:58.9+1:39.6+3.66%96.47%7.67%8.45%07:18:32.2
373John Wilkie40+ maleM 47:23.2+2:03.9+4.56%95.64%6.88%7.66%07:18:32.2
463Greg Long40+ maleM 48:35.3+3:16.0+7.21%93.28%4.52%5.32%07:18:32.2
519Fergus MorganOpen maleM 49:42.7+4:23.4+9.69%91.17%2.31%3.13%07:18:32.2
67Benjamin Hewitt50+ maleM 49:52.5+4:33.2+10.05%90.87%1.99%2.81%07:18:32.2
716Derek Cross40+ maleM 51:09.3+5:50.0+12.87%88.60%-0.53%0.31%07:18:32.2
812Charlie HewittOpen maleM 51:28.6+6:09.3+13.58%88.04%-1.16%-0.31%07:18:32.2
947Noah BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 52:23.0+7:03.7+15.58%86.52%-2.94%-2.08%07:18:32.2
1051Rob Jenkinson60+ maleM 52:24.0+7:04.7+15.62%86.49%-2.97%-2.11%07:18:32.2
1121Garth Civil50+ maleM 53:36.6+8:17.3+18.29%84.54%-5.35%-4.47%07:18:32.2
1264Chris Little40+ maleM 54:25.9+9:06.6+20.10%83.26%-6.97%-6.07%07:18:32.2
1360Tom PalmerOpen maleM 54:28.7+9:09.4+20.20%83.19%-7.06%-6.16%07:18:32.2
1465Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 54:36.9+9:17.6+20.51%82.98%-7.33%-6.43%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173John Wilkie40+ maleM 47:23.2--100%5.96%4.98%07:18:32.2
263Greg Long40+ maleM 48:35.3+1:12.1+2.54%97.53%3.58%2.57%07:18:32.2
316Derek Cross40+ maleM 51:09.3+3:46.1+7.95%92.63%-1.52%-2.57%07:18:32.2
464Chris Little40+ maleM 54:25.9+7:02.7+14.87%87.06%-8.02%-9.14%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Benjamin Hewitt50+ maleM 49:52.5--100%3.61%3.61%07:18:32.2
221Garth Civil50+ maleM 53:36.6+3:44.1+7.49%93.03%-3.61%-3.61%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
151Rob Jenkinson60+ maleM 52:24.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Michael BoothOpen maleM 45:19.3--100%8.61%8.83%07:18:32.2
272Brendan RiceOpen maleM 46:58.9+1:39.6+3.66%96.47%5.27%5.49%07:18:32.2
319Fergus MorganOpen maleM 49:42.7+4:23.4+9.69%91.17%-0.24%0.00%07:18:32.2
412Charlie HewittOpen maleM 51:28.6+6:09.3+13.58%88.04%-3.80%-3.55%07:18:32.2
560Tom PalmerOpen maleM 54:28.7+9:09.4+20.20%83.19%-9.85%-9.59%07:18:32.2
  • Fast Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Noah BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 52:23.0--100%2.09%2.09%07:18:32.2
265Morgan BoldyUnder 18 MaleM 54:36.9+2:13.9+4.26%95.91%-2.09%-2.09%07:18:32.2
  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
166Stephan Dellac40+ maleM 51:50.2--100%9.95%8.73%07:13:32.2
250Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 52:17.6+0:27.4+0.88%99.13%9.15%7.92%07:13:32.2
355Rowan Caren50+ maleM 54:20.7+2:30.5+4.84%95.38%5.59%4.31%07:13:32.2
471Shaun Rice60+ maleM 54:21.4+2:31.2+4.86%95.36%5.57%4.29%07:13:32.2
51Alastair MackenzieOpen maleM 54:59.4+3:09.2+6.08%94.27%4.47%3.18%07:13:32.2
659Tim Cornish60+ maleM 55:27.2+3:37.0+6.98%93.48%3.66%2.36%07:13:32.2
777Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 55:37.4+3:47.2+7.30%93.19%3.37%2.06%07:13:32.2
85Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 55:42.6+3:52.4+7.47%93.05%3.22%1.91%07:13:32.2
954Ross Lewin50+ maleM 55:47.0+3:56.8+7.61%92.93%3.09%1.78%07:13:32.2
106Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 55:48.2+3:58.0+7.65%92.89%3.06%1.74%07:13:32.2
1153Ron Clarke70 + maleM 55:59.3+4:09.1+8.01%92.58%2.73%1.42%07:13:32.2
1214Damian England40+ maleM 56:08.3+4:18.1+8.30%92.34%2.47%1.15%07:13:32.2
1349Paul Ahearn50+ maleM 56:37.1+4:46.9+9.22%91.55%1.64%0.31%07:13:32.2
1440Mark Lewis60+ maleM 56:46.0+4:55.8+9.51%91.32%1.38%0.05%07:13:32.2
1524Jade Lane40+ FemaleF 56:49.3+4:59.1+9.62%91.23%1.29%-0.05%07:13:32.2
162Amanda Bowman40+ FemaleF 56:59.0+5:08.8+9.93%90.97%1.01%-0.33%07:13:32.2
174Antony Thornton50+ maleM 57:19.7+5:29.5+10.59%90.42%0.41%-0.94%07:13:32.2
1823Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 57:54.2+6:04.0+11.70%89.52%-0.59%-1.95%07:13:32.2
1956Sophie LloydOpen FemaleF 58:03.0+6:12.8+11.99%89.30%-0.85%-2.21%07:13:32.2
2046Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 58:30.8+6:40.6+12.88%88.59%-1.65%-3.03%07:13:32.2
2157Soraya LeeOpen FemaleF 58:33.3+6:43.1+12.96%88.53%-1.72%-3.10%07:13:32.2
2276Linda Jackson50+ FemaleF 58:39.6+6:49.4+13.16%88.37%-1.91%-3.29%07:13:32.2
2333Kris ThompsonOpen maleM 58:49.4+6:59.2+13.48%88.12%-2.19%-3.57%07:13:32.2
2410Brian Hunter50+ maleM 59:09.8+7:19.6+14.13%87.62%-2.78%-4.17%07:13:32.2
2539Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:01:19.9+9:29.7+18.32%84.52%-6.55%-7.99%07:13:32.2
2645Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:27.7+12:37.5+24.36%80.41%-11.99%-13.50%07:13:32.2
2752Robert Macqueen60+ maleM 1:05:52.6+14:02.4+27.09%78.69%-14.44%-15.99%07:13:32.2
2815Darcey BrooksOpen FemaleF 1:07:34.5+15:44.3+30.36%76.71%-17.39%-18.98%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 55:48.2--100%5.04%3.87%07:13:32.2
224Jade Lane40+ FemaleF 56:49.3+1:01.1+1.82%98.21%3.30%2.12%07:13:32.2
32Amanda Bowman40+ FemaleF 56:59.0+1:10.8+2.11%97.93%3.03%1.84%07:13:32.2
423Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 57:54.2+2:06.0+3.76%96.37%1.46%0.25%07:13:32.2
556Sophie LloydOpen FemaleF 58:03.0+2:14.8+4.03%96.13%1.21%0.00%07:13:32.2
646Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 58:30.8+2:42.6+4.86%95.37%0.42%-0.80%07:13:32.2
757Soraya LeeOpen FemaleF 58:33.3+2:45.1+4.93%95.30%0.35%-0.87%07:13:32.2
876Linda Jackson50+ FemaleF 58:39.6+2:51.4+5.12%95.13%0.17%-1.05%07:13:32.2
915Darcey BrooksOpen FemaleF 1:07:34.5+11:46.3+21.09%82.58%-15.00%-16.41%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Female - 40+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
124Jade Lane40+ FemaleF 56:49.3--100%0.14%0.14%07:13:32.2
22Amanda Bowman40+ FemaleF 56:59.0+0:09.7+0.28%99.72%-0.14%-0.14%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Female - 50+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
176Linda Jackson50+ FemaleF 58:39.6--100%0.00%0.00%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Aya OkanoOpen FemaleF 55:48.2--100%6.99%4.29%07:13:32.2
256Sophie LloydOpen FemaleF 58:03.0+2:14.8+4.03%96.13%3.24%0.43%07:13:32.2
357Soraya LeeOpen FemaleF 58:33.3+2:45.1+4.93%95.30%2.40%-0.43%07:13:32.2
415Darcey BrooksOpen FemaleF 1:07:34.5+11:46.3+21.09%82.58%-12.63%-15.90%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Harriet BrownUnder 18 FemaleF 57:54.2--100%0.52%0.52%07:13:32.2
246Nikita FredonnetUnder 18 FemaleF 58:30.8+0:36.6+1.05%98.96%-0.52%-0.52%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
166Stephan Dellac40+ maleM 51:50.2--100%9.05%7.42%07:13:32.2
250Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 52:17.6+0:27.4+0.88%99.13%8.25%6.60%07:13:32.2
355Rowan Caren50+ maleM 54:20.7+2:30.5+4.84%95.38%4.65%2.94%07:13:32.2
471Shaun Rice60+ maleM 54:21.4+2:31.2+4.86%95.36%4.63%2.91%07:13:32.2
51Alastair MackenzieOpen maleM 54:59.4+3:09.2+6.08%94.27%3.52%1.78%07:13:32.2
659Tim Cornish60+ maleM 55:27.2+3:37.0+6.98%93.48%2.70%0.96%07:13:32.2
777Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 55:37.4+3:47.2+7.30%93.19%2.41%0.65%07:13:32.2
85Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 55:42.6+3:52.4+7.47%93.05%2.25%0.50%07:13:32.2
954Ross Lewin50+ maleM 55:47.0+3:56.8+7.61%92.93%2.12%0.37%07:13:32.2
1053Ron Clarke70 + maleM 55:59.3+4:09.1+8.01%92.58%1.76%0.00%07:13:32.2
1114Damian England40+ maleM 56:08.3+4:18.1+8.30%92.34%1.50%-0.27%07:13:32.2
1249Paul Ahearn50+ maleM 56:37.1+4:46.9+9.22%91.55%0.66%-1.13%07:13:32.2
1340Mark Lewis60+ maleM 56:46.0+4:55.8+9.51%91.32%0.40%-1.39%07:13:32.2
144Antony Thornton50+ maleM 57:19.7+5:29.5+10.59%90.42%-0.59%-2.39%07:13:32.2
1533Kris ThompsonOpen maleM 58:49.4+6:59.2+13.48%88.12%-3.21%-5.06%07:13:32.2
1610Brian Hunter50+ maleM 59:09.8+7:19.6+14.13%87.62%-3.81%-5.67%07:13:32.2
1739Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:01:19.9+9:29.7+18.32%84.52%-7.61%-9.54%07:13:32.2
1845Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:27.7+12:37.5+24.36%80.41%-13.10%-15.13%07:13:32.2
1952Robert Macqueen60+ maleM 1:05:52.6+14:02.4+27.09%78.69%-15.59%-17.66%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
166Stephan Dellac40+ maleM 51:50.2--100%2.97%0.87%07:13:32.2
250Richard Elderfield40+ maleM 52:17.6+0:27.4+0.88%99.13%2.11%0.00%07:13:32.2
314Damian England40+ maleM 56:08.3+4:18.1+8.30%92.34%-5.08%-7.35%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
155Rowan Caren50+ maleM 54:20.7--100%3.77%3.30%07:13:32.2
277Brad Hardingham50+ maleM 55:37.4+1:16.7+2.35%97.70%1.51%1.03%07:13:32.2
354Ross Lewin50+ maleM 55:47.0+1:26.3+2.65%97.42%1.23%0.74%07:13:32.2
449Paul Ahearn50+ maleM 56:37.1+2:16.4+4.18%95.98%-0.25%-0.74%07:13:32.2
54Antony Thornton50+ maleM 57:19.7+2:59.0+5.49%94.80%-1.51%-2.01%07:13:32.2
610Brian Hunter50+ maleM 59:09.8+4:49.1+8.87%91.86%-4.76%-5.27%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Shaun Rice60+ maleM 54:21.4--100%6.46%3.12%07:13:32.2
259Tim Cornish60+ maleM 55:27.2+1:05.8+2.02%98.02%4.58%1.17%07:13:32.2
340Mark Lewis60+ maleM 56:46.0+2:24.6+4.43%95.75%2.32%-1.17%07:13:32.2
452Robert Macqueen60+ maleM 1:05:52.6+11:31.2+21.19%82.51%-13.36%-17.41%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - 70 + male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
153Ron Clarke70 + maleM 55:59.3--100%0.00%0.00%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - Open male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Alastair MackenzieOpen maleM 54:59.4--100%3.37%3.37%07:13:32.2
233Kris ThompsonOpen maleM 58:49.4+3:50.0+6.97%93.48%-3.37%-3.37%07:13:32.2
  • Intermediate Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
15Archie DavisUnder 18 MaleM 55:42.6--100%7.92%9.17%07:13:32.2
239Luke CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:01:19.9+5:37.3+10.09%90.83%-1.37%0.00%07:13:32.2
345Nicholas CollinsUnder 18 MaleM 1:04:27.7+8:45.1+15.71%86.42%-6.55%-5.10%07:13:32.2
  • Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Luciano Sabatino60+ maleM 39:22.9--100%20.29%18.89%07:06:32.2
261Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 39:44.1+0:21.2+0.90%99.11%19.57%18.16%07:06:32.2
374Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 40:40.6+1:17.7+3.29%96.82%17.67%16.22%07:06:32.2
475Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 43:06.2+3:43.3+9.45%91.37%12.75%11.22%07:06:32.2
517Dianne Doick50+ FemaleF 44:45.5+5:22.6+13.65%87.99%9.40%7.81%07:06:32.2
643Mick Colliss50+ maleM 45:27.5+6:04.6+15.43%86.63%7.99%6.37%07:06:32.2
730Kai BelmontUnder 18 MaleM 47:22.5+7:59.6+20.30%83.13%4.11%2.43%07:06:32.2
848Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 48:20.9+8:58.0+22.77%81.45%2.14%0.42%07:06:32.2
970Simon Thorpe40+ maleM 48:45.4+9:22.5+23.81%80.77%1.31%-0.42%07:06:32.2
1013Charlie HowUnder 18 FemaleF 51:26.1+12:03.2+30.61%76.57%-4.11%-5.94%07:06:32.2
118Brandon BaguleyUnder 18 MaleM 51:53.0+12:30.1+31.74%75.90%-5.02%-6.86%07:06:32.2
1269Jason How40+ maleM 51:53.6+12:30.7+31.77%75.89%-5.04%-6.88%07:06:32.2
1367Dave Norton60+ maleM 52:01.7+12:38.8+32.11%75.69%-5.31%-7.16%07:06:32.2
1435Lani BaxterUnder 18 FemaleF 53:14.6+13:51.7+35.20%73.97%-7.77%-9.66%07:06:32.2
1525Jeff Baxter50+ maleM 53:16.2+13:53.3+35.27%73.93%-7.82%-9.72%07:06:32.2
1622Greg HardimanUnder 18 MaleM 1:19:07.7+39:44.8+100.93%49.77%-60.16%-62.97%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 39:44.1--100%12.65%9.55%07:06:32.2
274Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 40:40.6+0:56.5+2.37%97.68%10.58%7.41%07:06:32.2
375Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 43:06.2+3:22.1+8.48%92.19%5.25%1.88%07:06:32.2
417Dianne Doick50+ FemaleF 44:45.5+5:01.4+12.64%88.78%1.61%-1.88%07:06:32.2
513Charlie HowUnder 18 FemaleF 51:26.1+11:42.0+29.45%77.25%-13.06%-17.08%07:06:32.2
635Lani BaxterUnder 18 FemaleF 53:14.6+13:30.5+34.00%74.63%-17.04%-21.20%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Female - 50+ Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Dianne Doick50+ FemaleF 44:45.5--100%0.00%0.00%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Female - Under 18 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Gemma EtheridgeUnder 18 FemaleF 39:44.1--100%12.94%7.81%07:06:32.2
274Sophie Baron-HayUnder 18 FemaleF 40:40.6+0:56.5+2.37%97.68%10.87%5.63%07:06:32.2
375Grace YoungUnder 18 FemaleF 43:06.2+3:22.1+8.48%92.19%5.56%0.00%07:06:32.2
413Charlie HowUnder 18 FemaleF 51:26.1+11:42.0+29.45%77.25%-12.70%-19.33%07:06:32.2
535Lani BaxterUnder 18 FemaleF 53:14.6+13:30.5+34.00%74.63%-16.66%-23.52%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Luciano Sabatino60+ maleM 39:22.9--100%23.90%21.74%07:06:32.2
243Mick Colliss50+ maleM 45:27.5+6:04.6+15.43%86.63%12.16%9.66%07:06:32.2
330Kai BelmontUnder 18 MaleM 47:22.5+7:59.6+20.30%83.13%8.46%5.85%07:06:32.2
448Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 48:20.9+8:58.0+22.77%81.45%6.58%3.92%07:06:32.2
570Simon Thorpe40+ maleM 48:45.4+9:22.5+23.81%80.77%5.79%3.11%07:06:32.2
68Brandon BaguleyUnder 18 MaleM 51:53.0+12:30.1+31.74%75.90%-0.25%-3.11%07:06:32.2
769Jason How40+ maleM 51:53.6+12:30.7+31.77%75.89%-0.27%-3.13%07:06:32.2
867Dave Norton60+ maleM 52:01.7+12:38.8+32.11%75.69%-0.53%-3.39%07:06:32.2
925Jeff Baxter50+ maleM 53:16.2+13:53.3+35.27%73.93%-2.93%-5.86%07:06:32.2
1022Greg HardimanUnder 18 MaleM 1:19:07.7+39:44.8+100.93%49.77%-52.90%-57.25%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Male - 40+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
170Simon Thorpe40+ maleM 48:45.4--100%3.12%3.12%07:06:32.2
269Jason How40+ maleM 51:53.6+3:08.2+6.43%93.96%-3.12%-3.12%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Male - 50+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
143Mick Colliss50+ maleM 45:27.5--100%7.91%7.91%07:06:32.2
225Jeff Baxter50+ maleM 53:16.2+7:48.7+17.18%85.34%-7.91%-7.91%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Male - 60+ male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Luciano Sabatino60+ maleM 39:22.9--100%13.84%13.84%07:06:32.2
267Dave Norton60+ maleM 52:01.7+12:38.8+32.11%75.69%-13.84%-13.84%07:06:32.2
  • Short Course Male - Under 18 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Kai BelmontUnder 18 MaleM 47:22.5--100%16.42%5.47%07:06:32.2
248Oliver ThorpeUnder 18 MaleM 48:20.9+0:58.4+2.05%97.99%14.71%3.53%07:06:32.2
38Brandon BaguleyUnder 18 MaleM 51:53.0+4:30.5+9.52%91.31%8.47%-3.53%07:06:32.2
422Greg HardimanUnder 18 MaleM 1:19:07.7+31:45.2+67.03%59.87%-39.60%-57.89%07:06:32.2