Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 221
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Keith RobinsonHAGENS BERMAN RACING 7:00pm Adult35M 57:39.3--100%8.93%10.29%19:01:18.8
21Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult34M 58:18.4+0:39.1+1.13%98.88%7.90%9.28%19:01:23.0
315Harrison Gill 7:00pm Adult31M 58:21.5+0:42.2+1.22%98.79%7.82%9.20%19:01:19.3
420Fernando Riveros PaezDynamicdocs 7:00pm Adult34M 58:25.1+0:45.8+1.32%98.69%7.72%9.11%19:01:20.6
514Ian Mackie 7:00pm Adult44M 59:12.9+1:33.6+2.71%97.37%6.46%7.87%19:01:20.9
667Brian McCleereyApex Racing 7:00pm Adult31M 1:00:00.1+2:20.8+4.07%96.09%5.22%6.64%19:02:15.6
765Cole Gar-Aouy 7:00pm Adult18M 1:00:07.7+2:28.4+4.29%95.89%5.02%6.45%19:01:50.0
829Steve WestoverTeam Booger 7:00pm Adult47M 1:00:48.3+3:09.0+5.46%94.82%3.95%5.39%19:01:49.5
953Evan Geary 7:00pm Adult23M 1:01:19.6+3:40.3+6.37%94.01%3.13%4.58%19:01:50.4
1050Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management 7:00pm Adult27M 1:01:28.5+3:49.2+6.63%93.79%2.89%4.35%19:02:16.8
1137Mykenna Ikehara 7:00pm Adult31M 1:02:06.1+4:26.8+7.71%92.84%1.90%3.38%19:01:55.4
123Chris RoddeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult51M 1:02:08.1+4:28.8+7.77%92.79%1.85%3.32%19:01:52.6
1366Ryan HavillTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult31M 1:03:21.1+5:41.8+9.88%91.01%-0.07%1.43%19:02:15.0
1454Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult33M 1:04:12.3+6:33.0+11.36%89.80%-1.42%0.10%19:02:47.8
1543Rainer LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult50M 1:04:20.3+6:41.0+11.59%89.61%-1.63%-0.10%19:02:49.4
164Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult55M 1:04:29.4+6:50.1+11.85%89.40%-1.87%-0.34%19:03:08.3
172Casey LafranDyna 7:00pm Adult44M 1:04:35.0+6:55.7+12.02%89.27%-2.02%-0.48%19:01:52.3
1855Dylan CarneySoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult39M 1:04:43.1+7:03.8+12.25%89.09%-2.23%-0.69%19:02:48.7
1912Stephanie TaplinCWC Factory Team 7:00pm Adult32F 1:04:47.3+7:08.0+12.37%88.99%-2.34%-0.80%19:02:46.5
2018Michael RyanDyna 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:09.8+7:30.5+13.02%88.48%-2.93%-1.39%19:02:18.5
2176Michael Manthey 7:00pm Adult45M 1:05:12.2+7:32.9+13.09%88.42%-3.00%-1.45%19:01:53.8
2228Dylan Hampden 7:00pm Adult16M 1:05:44.1+8:04.8+14.01%87.71%-3.84%-2.28%19:01:51.3
2341Jason Gibson 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:59.2+8:19.9+14.45%87.37%-4.23%-2.67%19:03:04.9
2424Andy RigelMafia Racing NW 7:00pm Adult45M 1:06:18.1+8:38.8+15.00%86.96%-4.73%-3.16%19:03:05.7
2517Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult49M 1:06:55.1+9:15.8+16.07%86.16%-5.71%-4.12%19:02:17.7
2664Robert Allaway 7:00pm Adult31M 1:07:10.8+9:31.5+16.52%85.82%-6.12%-4.53%19:02:47.2
277Julie Robertson ZivinThrive 7:00pm Adult52F 1:09:16.6+11:37.3+20.16%83.22%-9.43%-7.79%19:02:46.3
2842Jason DoughertyNoble Bikes 7:00pm Adult51M 1:10:23.7+12:44.4+22.10%81.90%-11.20%-9.53%19:03:07.3
-13Mike Jancola 7:00pm Adult49M DNF-----19:02:16.0
-5Les BrewerMom 'N Dad 7:00pm Adult52M DNF-----19:03:06.3
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Stephanie TaplinCWC Factory Team 7:00pm Adult32F 1:04:47.3--100%3.35%3.35%19:02:46.5
27Julie Robertson ZivinThrive 7:00pm Adult52F 1:09:16.6+4:29.3+6.93%93.52%-3.35%-3.35%19:02:46.3
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - 7:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Stephanie TaplinCWC Factory Team 7:00pm Adult32F 1:04:47.3--100%3.35%3.35%19:02:46.5
27Julie Robertson ZivinThrive 7:00pm Adult52F 1:09:16.6+4:29.3+6.93%93.52%-3.35%-3.35%19:02:46.3
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Keith RobinsonHAGENS BERMAN RACING 7:00pm Adult35M 57:39.3--100%8.51%9.60%19:01:18.8
21Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult34M 58:18.4+0:39.1+1.13%98.88%7.48%8.58%19:01:23.0
315Harrison Gill 7:00pm Adult31M 58:21.5+0:42.2+1.22%98.79%7.40%8.50%19:01:19.3
420Fernando Riveros PaezDynamicdocs 7:00pm Adult34M 58:25.1+0:45.8+1.32%98.69%7.30%8.40%19:01:20.6
514Ian Mackie 7:00pm Adult44M 59:12.9+1:33.6+2.71%97.37%6.04%7.15%19:01:20.9
667Brian McCleereyApex Racing 7:00pm Adult31M 1:00:00.1+2:20.8+4.07%96.09%4.79%5.92%19:02:15.6
765Cole Gar-Aouy 7:00pm Adult18M 1:00:07.7+2:28.4+4.29%95.89%4.59%5.72%19:01:50.0
829Steve WestoverTeam Booger 7:00pm Adult47M 1:00:48.3+3:09.0+5.46%94.82%3.51%4.66%19:01:49.5
953Evan Geary 7:00pm Adult23M 1:01:19.6+3:40.3+6.37%94.01%2.69%3.84%19:01:50.4
1050Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management 7:00pm Adult27M 1:01:28.5+3:49.2+6.63%93.79%2.45%3.61%19:02:16.8
1137Mykenna Ikehara 7:00pm Adult31M 1:02:06.1+4:26.8+7.71%92.84%1.46%2.63%19:01:55.4
123Chris RoddeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult51M 1:02:08.1+4:28.8+7.77%92.79%1.40%2.58%19:01:52.6
1366Ryan HavillTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult31M 1:03:21.1+5:41.8+9.88%91.01%-0.53%0.67%19:02:15.0
1454Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult33M 1:04:12.3+6:33.0+11.36%89.80%-1.88%-0.67%19:02:47.8
1543Rainer LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult50M 1:04:20.3+6:41.0+11.59%89.61%-2.09%-0.88%19:02:49.4
164Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult55M 1:04:29.4+6:50.1+11.85%89.40%-2.33%-1.12%19:03:08.3
172Casey LafranDyna 7:00pm Adult44M 1:04:35.0+6:55.7+12.02%89.27%-2.48%-1.26%19:01:52.3
1855Dylan CarneySoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult39M 1:04:43.1+7:03.8+12.25%89.09%-2.70%-1.47%19:02:48.7
1918Michael RyanDyna 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:09.8+7:30.5+13.02%88.48%-3.40%-2.17%19:02:18.5
2076Michael Manthey 7:00pm Adult45M 1:05:12.2+7:32.9+13.09%88.42%-3.47%-2.23%19:01:53.8
2128Dylan Hampden 7:00pm Adult16M 1:05:44.1+8:04.8+14.01%87.71%-4.31%-3.07%19:01:51.3
2241Jason Gibson 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:59.2+8:19.9+14.45%87.37%-4.71%-3.46%19:03:04.9
2324Andy RigelMafia Racing NW 7:00pm Adult45M 1:06:18.1+8:38.8+15.00%86.96%-5.21%-3.96%19:03:05.7
2417Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult49M 1:06:55.1+9:15.8+16.07%86.16%-6.19%-4.92%19:02:17.7
2564Robert Allaway 7:00pm Adult31M 1:07:10.8+9:31.5+16.52%85.82%-6.60%-5.33%19:02:47.2
2642Jason DoughertyNoble Bikes 7:00pm Adult51M 1:10:23.7+12:44.4+22.10%81.90%-11.70%-10.37%19:03:07.3
-13Mike Jancola 7:00pm Adult49M DNF-----19:02:16.0
-5Les BrewerMom 'N Dad 7:00pm Adult52M DNF-----19:03:06.3
  • Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - 7:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Keith RobinsonHAGENS BERMAN RACING 7:00pm Adult35M 57:39.3--100%8.51%9.60%19:01:18.8
21Sam OwensSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult34M 58:18.4+0:39.1+1.13%98.88%7.48%8.58%19:01:23.0
315Harrison Gill 7:00pm Adult31M 58:21.5+0:42.2+1.22%98.79%7.40%8.50%19:01:19.3
420Fernando Riveros PaezDynamicdocs 7:00pm Adult34M 58:25.1+0:45.8+1.32%98.69%7.30%8.40%19:01:20.6
514Ian Mackie 7:00pm Adult44M 59:12.9+1:33.6+2.71%97.37%6.04%7.15%19:01:20.9
667Brian McCleereyApex Racing 7:00pm Adult31M 1:00:00.1+2:20.8+4.07%96.09%4.79%5.92%19:02:15.6
765Cole Gar-Aouy 7:00pm Adult18M 1:00:07.7+2:28.4+4.29%95.89%4.59%5.72%19:01:50.0
829Steve WestoverTeam Booger 7:00pm Adult47M 1:00:48.3+3:09.0+5.46%94.82%3.51%4.66%19:01:49.5
953Evan Geary 7:00pm Adult23M 1:01:19.6+3:40.3+6.37%94.01%2.69%3.84%19:01:50.4
1050Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management 7:00pm Adult27M 1:01:28.5+3:49.2+6.63%93.79%2.45%3.61%19:02:16.8
1137Mykenna Ikehara 7:00pm Adult31M 1:02:06.1+4:26.8+7.71%92.84%1.46%2.63%19:01:55.4
123Chris RoddeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult51M 1:02:08.1+4:28.8+7.77%92.79%1.40%2.58%19:01:52.6
1366Ryan HavillTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult31M 1:03:21.1+5:41.8+9.88%91.01%-0.53%0.67%19:02:15.0
1454Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult33M 1:04:12.3+6:33.0+11.36%89.80%-1.88%-0.67%19:02:47.8
1543Rainer LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult50M 1:04:20.3+6:41.0+11.59%89.61%-2.09%-0.88%19:02:49.4
164Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult55M 1:04:29.4+6:50.1+11.85%89.40%-2.33%-1.12%19:03:08.3
172Casey LafranDyna 7:00pm Adult44M 1:04:35.0+6:55.7+12.02%89.27%-2.48%-1.26%19:01:52.3
1855Dylan CarneySoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult39M 1:04:43.1+7:03.8+12.25%89.09%-2.70%-1.47%19:02:48.7
1918Michael RyanDyna 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:09.8+7:30.5+13.02%88.48%-3.40%-2.17%19:02:18.5
2076Michael Manthey 7:00pm Adult45M 1:05:12.2+7:32.9+13.09%88.42%-3.47%-2.23%19:01:53.8
2128Dylan Hampden 7:00pm Adult16M 1:05:44.1+8:04.8+14.01%87.71%-4.31%-3.07%19:01:51.3
2241Jason Gibson 7:00pm Adult43M 1:05:59.2+8:19.9+14.45%87.37%-4.71%-3.46%19:03:04.9
2324Andy RigelMafia Racing NW 7:00pm Adult45M 1:06:18.1+8:38.8+15.00%86.96%-5.21%-3.96%19:03:05.7
2417Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult49M 1:06:55.1+9:15.8+16.07%86.16%-6.19%-4.92%19:02:17.7
2564Robert Allaway 7:00pm Adult31M 1:07:10.8+9:31.5+16.52%85.82%-6.60%-5.33%19:02:47.2
2642Jason DoughertyNoble Bikes 7:00pm Adult51M 1:10:23.7+12:44.4+22.10%81.90%-11.70%-10.37%19:03:07.3
-13Mike Jancola 7:00pm Adult49M DNF-----19:02:16.0
-5Les BrewerMom 'N Dad 7:00pm Adult52M DNF-----19:03:06.3
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1163Tyler MillerAudi 7:00pm Adult41M 47:03.9--100%9.83%9.28%19:04:22.8
2242Andrew Oberst 7:00pm Adult41M 47:09.8+0:05.9+0.21%99.79%9.64%9.09%19:04:24.1
3233Reed Hunter 7:00pm Adult38M 47:12.8+0:08.9+0.32%99.69%9.55%9.00%19:04:26.2
4268Justin CaptisFixednotfame 7:00pm Adult45M 47:14.1+0:10.2+0.36%99.64%9.51%8.95%19:04:22.2
5181Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer 7:00pm Adult58M 47:19.4+0:15.5+0.55%99.45%9.34%8.78%19:04:21.5
6194Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 47:57.7+0:53.8+1.91%98.13%8.11%7.55%19:05:03.1
7169Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Racing 7:00pm Adult50M 48:16.5+1:12.6+2.57%97.49%7.51%6.95%19:04:24.5
8241Justin WadeAudi 7:00pm Adult38M 48:18.1+1:14.2+2.63%97.44%7.46%6.90%19:05:22.6
9238Tom Roetman 7:00pm Adult32M 48:19.8+1:15.9+2.69%97.38%7.41%6.84%19:06:20.6
10190Daniel TomkoCenter Cycles 7:00pm Adult45M 48:21.1+1:17.2+2.73%97.34%7.37%6.80%19:04:45.5
11172Michael BurrisFell Swoop 7:00pm Adult57M 48:33.7+1:29.8+3.18%96.92%6.96%6.40%19:04:25.2
12248Tyler Boucher 7:00pm Adult32M 48:56.5+1:52.6+3.99%96.17%6.24%5.67%19:04:42.8
13211Alasdair Turner 7:00pm Adult48M 48:57.9+1:54.0+4.04%96.12%6.19%5.62%19:04:41.2
14193Patrick McCabeGrit City Health 7:00pm Adult38M 49:00.8+1:56.9+4.14%96.02%6.10%5.53%19:05:01.4
15175Billie Krein 7:00pm Adult62M 49:07.1+2:03.2+4.36%95.82%5.90%5.32%19:04:43.3
16155Erik OlsonTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult56M 50:05.3+3:01.4+6.42%93.96%4.04%3.46%19:04:44.9
17153Thomas RiessLaunchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling 7:00pm Adult54M 50:08.4+3:04.5+6.53%93.87%3.94%3.36%19:05:00.8
18162Alec CervenkaState Bicycle/Handup/Goodr 7:00pm Adult34M 50:23.6+3:19.7+7.07%93.40%3.45%2.87%19:04:43.9
19166Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult38M 50:54.0+3:50.1+8.15%92.47%2.48%1.89%19:05:58.2
20222Michael BrazelPCP 7:00pm Adult56M 50:56.3+3:52.4+8.23%92.40%2.41%1.82%19:06:40.9
21187Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult38M 51:21.2+4:17.3+9.11%91.65%1.62%1.02%19:05:23.3
22224Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult15F 51:23.8+4:19.9+9.20%91.57%1.53%0.93%19:05:55.0
23177Tony LabriolaCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult53M 51:42.7+4:38.8+9.87%91.01%0.93%0.33%19:04:42.4
24184Steven MoeNemesis Highest Moelage 7:00pm Adult48M 51:50.6+4:46.7+10.15%90.78%0.68%0.07%19:05:02.6
25207Jason HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult43M 51:55.1+4:51.2+10.31%90.65%0.53%-0.07%19:05:02.4
26246Randy YaoGene Johnson Cycling Team 7:00pm Adult33M 52:06.3+5:02.4+10.71%90.33%0.18%-0.43%19:04:47.7
27245Derek Wilkerson 7:00pm Adult42M 52:10.0+5:06.1+10.84%90.22%0.06%-0.55%19:04:46.1
28231Adam WujickTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult47M 52:29.0+5:25.1+11.51%89.68%-0.55%-1.16%19:06:23.5
29205Jodi DuquetteEugencia 7:00pm Adult50F 52:42.4+5:38.5+11.99%89.30%-0.98%-1.59%19:05:53.4
30212Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 52:57.8+5:53.9+12.53%88.86%-1.47%-2.09%19:05:55.3
31174Dan BecraftMoots 7:00pm Adult53M 53:36.8+6:32.9+13.91%87.79%-2.71%-3.34%19:05:25.6
32161Jaxon WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing 7:00pm Junior 13-1511M 54:07.0+7:03.1+14.98%86.97%-3.68%-4.31%19:06:39.1
33228G. MeyerTeam Kent 7:00pm Adult51M 54:12.1+7:08.2+15.16%86.83%-3.84%-4.47%09:13:58.9
34189Jeff EvansNUUN 7:00pm Adult48M 54:29.1+7:25.2+15.77%86.38%-4.38%-5.02%19:06:38.1
35186Scott E. RippenmeisterPAMS Foundation 7:00pm Adult48M 54:31.0+7:27.1+15.83%86.33%-4.44%-5.08%19:06:24.3
36219Robert LaskerSons Of Sasquatch 7:00pm Adult51M 54:44.1+7:40.2+16.30%85.99%-4.86%-5.50%19:06:18.8
37247Brian JohnsonNemesis 7:00pm Adult46M 54:55.3+7:51.4+16.69%85.69%-5.22%-5.86%19:05:05.0
38168Reese Lindblad 7:00pm Adult55M 54:57.6+7:53.7+16.77%85.64%-5.29%-5.94%19:06:38.9
39237George JacksonOTB 7:00pm Adult57M 55:07.5+8:03.6+17.13%85.38%-5.61%-6.25%19:06:45.3
40269Matt McClung 7:00pm Adult50M 55:13.5+8:09.6+17.34%85.22%-5.80%-6.45%19:06:19.6
41158Gerardo Gonzalez 7:00pm Adult41M 55:31.9+8:28.0+17.99%84.75%-6.39%-7.04%19:06:43.1
42171Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult52F 56:38.8+9:34.9+20.36%83.09%-8.53%-9.19%19:05:56.7
43243John GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 7:00pm Adult47M 57:12.4+10:08.5+21.55%82.27%-9.60%-10.27%19:05:24.2
44164Monica WallaceEgencia 7:00pm Adult44F 57:19.1+10:15.2+21.79%82.11%-9.81%-10.48%19:06:22.3
45195Reeve GearyEgencia 7:00pm Adult54M 58:00.8+10:56.9+23.26%81.13%-11.14%-11.82%19:06:44.8
46244Michael PruittMachete Squad 7:00pm Adult50M 58:55.4+11:51.5+25.20%79.87%-12.89%-13.57%19:06:40.3
47374Dave LarsonI'm A Real Dentist Dot Com 7:00pm Adult61M 1:00:08.0+13:04.1+27.77%78.27%-15.21%-15.91%18:01:26.6
48170Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles | Magura USA 7:00pm Adult38M 1:00:50.3+13:46.4+29.26%77.36%-16.56%-17.27%18:01:22.0
-182Roz PattersonTeam Thrive 7:00pm Adult31F DNF-----19:05:54.3
-201Olivia BrownNemesis Racing 7:00pm Adult36F DNF-----19:06:42.5
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1224Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult15F 51:23.8--100%5.72%6.00%19:05:55.0
2205Jodi DuquetteEugencia 7:00pm Adult50F 52:42.4+1:18.6+2.55%97.51%3.32%3.60%19:05:53.4
3171Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult52F 56:38.8+5:15.0+10.21%90.73%-3.91%-3.60%19:05:56.7
4164Monica WallaceEgencia 7:00pm Adult44F 57:19.1+5:55.3+11.52%89.67%-5.14%-4.83%19:06:22.3
-182Roz PattersonTeam Thrive 7:00pm Adult31F DNF-----19:05:54.3
-201Olivia BrownNemesis Racing 7:00pm Adult36F DNF-----19:06:42.5
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - 7:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1224Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult15F 51:23.8--100%5.72%6.00%19:05:55.0
2205Jodi DuquetteEugencia 7:00pm Adult50F 52:42.4+1:18.6+2.55%97.51%3.32%3.60%19:05:53.4
3171Jodi ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Adult52F 56:38.8+5:15.0+10.21%90.73%-3.91%-3.60%19:05:56.7
4164Monica WallaceEgencia 7:00pm Adult44F 57:19.1+5:55.3+11.52%89.67%-5.14%-4.83%19:06:22.3
-182Roz PattersonTeam Thrive 7:00pm Adult31F DNF-----19:05:54.3
-201Olivia BrownNemesis Racing 7:00pm Adult36F DNF-----19:06:42.5
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1163Tyler MillerAudi 7:00pm Adult41M 47:03.9--100%9.47%9.10%19:04:22.8
2242Andrew Oberst 7:00pm Adult41M 47:09.8+0:05.9+0.21%99.79%9.28%8.91%19:04:24.1
3233Reed Hunter 7:00pm Adult38M 47:12.8+0:08.9+0.32%99.69%9.18%8.81%19:04:26.2
4268Justin CaptisFixednotfame 7:00pm Adult45M 47:14.1+0:10.2+0.36%99.64%9.14%8.77%19:04:22.2
5181Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer 7:00pm Adult58M 47:19.4+0:15.5+0.55%99.45%8.97%8.60%19:04:21.5
6194Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 47:57.7+0:53.8+1.91%98.13%7.74%7.37%19:05:03.1
7169Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Racing 7:00pm Adult50M 48:16.5+1:12.6+2.57%97.49%7.14%6.76%19:04:24.5
8241Justin WadeAudi 7:00pm Adult38M 48:18.1+1:14.2+2.63%97.44%7.09%6.71%19:05:22.6
9238Tom Roetman 7:00pm Adult32M 48:19.8+1:15.9+2.69%97.38%7.03%6.66%19:06:20.6
10190Daniel TomkoCenter Cycles 7:00pm Adult45M 48:21.1+1:17.2+2.73%97.34%6.99%6.62%19:04:45.5
11172Michael BurrisFell Swoop 7:00pm Adult57M 48:33.7+1:29.8+3.18%96.92%6.59%6.21%19:04:25.2
12248Tyler Boucher 7:00pm Adult32M 48:56.5+1:52.6+3.99%96.17%5.86%5.48%19:04:42.8
13211Alasdair Turner 7:00pm Adult48M 48:57.9+1:54.0+4.04%96.12%5.81%5.43%19:04:41.2
14193Patrick McCabeGrit City Health 7:00pm Adult38M 49:00.8+1:56.9+4.14%96.02%5.72%5.34%19:05:01.4
15175Billie Krein 7:00pm Adult62M 49:07.1+2:03.2+4.36%95.82%5.52%5.14%19:04:43.3
16155Erik OlsonTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult56M 50:05.3+3:01.4+6.42%93.96%3.65%3.26%19:04:44.9
17153Thomas RiessLaunchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling 7:00pm Adult54M 50:08.4+3:04.5+6.53%93.87%3.55%3.16%19:05:00.8
18162Alec CervenkaState Bicycle/Handup/Goodr 7:00pm Adult34M 50:23.6+3:19.7+7.07%93.40%3.06%2.67%19:04:43.9
19166Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult38M 50:54.0+3:50.1+8.15%92.47%2.09%1.69%19:05:58.2
20222Michael BrazelPCP 7:00pm Adult56M 50:56.3+3:52.4+8.23%92.40%2.01%1.62%19:06:40.9
21187Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult38M 51:21.2+4:17.3+9.11%91.65%1.22%0.82%19:05:23.3
22177Tony LabriolaCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult53M 51:42.7+4:38.8+9.87%91.01%0.53%0.13%19:04:42.4
23184Steven MoeNemesis Highest Moelage 7:00pm Adult48M 51:50.6+4:46.7+10.15%90.78%0.27%-0.13%19:05:02.6
24207Jason HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult43M 51:55.1+4:51.2+10.31%90.65%0.13%-0.27%19:05:02.4
25246Randy YaoGene Johnson Cycling Team 7:00pm Adult33M 52:06.3+5:02.4+10.71%90.33%-0.23%-0.63%19:04:47.7
26245Derek Wilkerson 7:00pm Adult42M 52:10.0+5:06.1+10.84%90.22%-0.35%-0.75%19:04:46.1
27231Adam WujickTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult47M 52:29.0+5:25.1+11.51%89.68%-0.96%-1.36%19:06:23.5
28212Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 52:57.8+5:53.9+12.53%88.86%-1.88%-2.29%19:05:55.3
29174Dan BecraftMoots 7:00pm Adult53M 53:36.8+6:32.9+13.91%87.79%-3.13%-3.55%19:05:25.6
30161Jaxon WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing 7:00pm Junior 13-1511M 54:07.0+7:03.1+14.98%86.97%-4.10%-4.52%19:06:39.1
31228G. MeyerTeam Kent 7:00pm Adult51M 54:12.1+7:08.2+15.16%86.83%-4.26%-4.68%09:13:58.9
32189Jeff EvansNUUN 7:00pm Adult48M 54:29.1+7:25.2+15.77%86.38%-4.81%-5.23%19:06:38.1
33186Scott E. RippenmeisterPAMS Foundation 7:00pm Adult48M 54:31.0+7:27.1+15.83%86.33%-4.87%-5.29%19:06:24.3
34219Robert LaskerSons Of Sasquatch 7:00pm Adult51M 54:44.1+7:40.2+16.30%85.99%-5.29%-5.71%19:06:18.8
35247Brian JohnsonNemesis 7:00pm Adult46M 54:55.3+7:51.4+16.69%85.69%-5.65%-6.07%19:05:05.0
36168Reese Lindblad 7:00pm Adult55M 54:57.6+7:53.7+16.77%85.64%-5.72%-6.15%19:06:38.9
37237George JacksonOTB 7:00pm Adult57M 55:07.5+8:03.6+17.13%85.38%-6.04%-6.47%19:06:45.3
38269Matt McClung 7:00pm Adult50M 55:13.5+8:09.6+17.34%85.22%-6.23%-6.66%19:06:19.6
39158Gerardo Gonzalez 7:00pm Adult41M 55:31.9+8:28.0+17.99%84.75%-6.82%-7.25%19:06:43.1
40243John GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 7:00pm Adult47M 57:12.4+10:08.5+21.55%82.27%-10.04%-10.49%19:05:24.2
41195Reeve GearyEgencia 7:00pm Adult54M 58:00.8+10:56.9+23.26%81.13%-11.59%-12.04%19:06:44.8
42244Michael PruittMachete Squad 7:00pm Adult50M 58:55.4+11:51.5+25.20%79.87%-13.35%-13.80%19:06:40.3
43374Dave LarsonI'm A Real Dentist Dot Com 7:00pm Adult61M 1:00:08.0+13:04.1+27.77%78.27%-15.67%-16.14%18:01:26.6
44170Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles | Magura USA 7:00pm Adult38M 1:00:50.3+13:46.4+29.26%77.36%-17.03%-17.50%18:01:22.0
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - 7:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1163Tyler MillerAudi 7:00pm Adult41M 47:03.9--100%9.50%8.99%19:04:22.8
2242Andrew Oberst 7:00pm Adult41M 47:09.8+0:05.9+0.21%99.79%9.32%8.80%19:04:24.1
3233Reed Hunter 7:00pm Adult38M 47:12.8+0:08.9+0.32%99.69%9.22%8.70%19:04:26.2
4268Justin CaptisFixednotfame 7:00pm Adult45M 47:14.1+0:10.2+0.36%99.64%9.18%8.66%19:04:22.2
5181Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer 7:00pm Adult58M 47:19.4+0:15.5+0.55%99.45%9.01%8.49%19:04:21.5
6169Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design Racing 7:00pm Adult50M 48:16.5+1:12.6+2.57%97.49%7.18%6.65%19:04:24.5
7241Justin WadeAudi 7:00pm Adult38M 48:18.1+1:14.2+2.63%97.44%7.13%6.59%19:05:22.6
8238Tom Roetman 7:00pm Adult32M 48:19.8+1:15.9+2.69%97.38%7.07%6.54%19:06:20.6
9190Daniel TomkoCenter Cycles 7:00pm Adult45M 48:21.1+1:17.2+2.73%97.34%7.03%6.50%19:04:45.5
10172Michael BurrisFell Swoop 7:00pm Adult57M 48:33.7+1:29.8+3.18%96.92%6.63%6.09%19:04:25.2
11248Tyler Boucher 7:00pm Adult32M 48:56.5+1:52.6+3.99%96.17%5.90%5.36%19:04:42.8
12211Alasdair Turner 7:00pm Adult48M 48:57.9+1:54.0+4.04%96.12%5.85%5.31%19:04:41.2
13193Patrick McCabeGrit City Health 7:00pm Adult38M 49:00.8+1:56.9+4.14%96.02%5.76%5.22%19:05:01.4
14175Billie Krein 7:00pm Adult62M 49:07.1+2:03.2+4.36%95.82%5.56%5.01%19:04:43.3
15155Erik OlsonTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult56M 50:05.3+3:01.4+6.42%93.96%3.69%3.14%19:04:44.9
16153Thomas RiessLaunchpad / Gene Johnson Cycling 7:00pm Adult54M 50:08.4+3:04.5+6.53%93.87%3.59%3.04%19:05:00.8
17162Alec CervenkaState Bicycle/Handup/Goodr 7:00pm Adult34M 50:23.6+3:19.7+7.07%93.40%3.10%2.55%19:04:43.9
18166Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo 7:00pm Adult38M 50:54.0+3:50.1+8.15%92.47%2.13%1.57%19:05:58.2
19222Michael BrazelPCP 7:00pm Adult56M 50:56.3+3:52.4+8.23%92.40%2.06%1.50%19:06:40.9
20187Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten 7:00pm Adult38M 51:21.2+4:17.3+9.11%91.65%1.26%0.69%19:05:23.3
21177Tony LabriolaCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult53M 51:42.7+4:38.8+9.87%91.01%0.57%0.00%19:04:42.4
22184Steven MoeNemesis Highest Moelage 7:00pm Adult48M 51:50.6+4:46.7+10.15%90.78%0.32%-0.25%19:05:02.6
23207Jason HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 7:00pm Adult43M 51:55.1+4:51.2+10.31%90.65%0.17%-0.40%19:05:02.4
24246Randy YaoGene Johnson Cycling Team 7:00pm Adult33M 52:06.3+5:02.4+10.71%90.33%-0.19%-0.76%19:04:47.7
25245Derek Wilkerson 7:00pm Adult42M 52:10.0+5:06.1+10.84%90.22%-0.30%-0.88%19:04:46.1
26231Adam WujickTaco Time NW 7:00pm Adult47M 52:29.0+5:25.1+11.51%89.68%-0.91%-1.49%19:06:23.5
27174Dan BecraftMoots 7:00pm Adult53M 53:36.8+6:32.9+13.91%87.79%-3.09%-3.68%19:05:25.6
28228G. MeyerTeam Kent 7:00pm Adult51M 54:12.1+7:08.2+15.16%86.83%-4.22%-4.82%09:13:58.9
29189Jeff EvansNUUN 7:00pm Adult48M 54:29.1+7:25.2+15.77%86.38%-4.76%-5.36%19:06:38.1
30186Scott E. RippenmeisterPAMS Foundation 7:00pm Adult48M 54:31.0+7:27.1+15.83%86.33%-4.82%-5.42%19:06:24.3
31219Robert LaskerSons Of Sasquatch 7:00pm Adult51M 54:44.1+7:40.2+16.30%85.99%-5.24%-5.85%19:06:18.8
32247Brian JohnsonNemesis 7:00pm Adult46M 54:55.3+7:51.4+16.69%85.69%-5.60%-6.21%19:05:05.0
33168Reese Lindblad 7:00pm Adult55M 54:57.6+7:53.7+16.77%85.64%-5.68%-6.28%19:06:38.9
34237George JacksonOTB 7:00pm Adult57M 55:07.5+8:03.6+17.13%85.38%-5.99%-6.60%19:06:45.3
35269Matt McClung 7:00pm Adult50M 55:13.5+8:09.6+17.34%85.22%-6.19%-6.79%19:06:19.6
36158Gerardo Gonzalez 7:00pm Adult41M 55:31.9+8:28.0+17.99%84.75%-6.78%-7.39%19:06:43.1
37243John GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 7:00pm Adult47M 57:12.4+10:08.5+21.55%82.27%-10.00%-10.63%19:05:24.2
38195Reeve GearyEgencia 7:00pm Adult54M 58:00.8+10:56.9+23.26%81.13%-11.55%-12.19%19:06:44.8
39244Michael PruittMachete Squad 7:00pm Adult50M 58:55.4+11:51.5+25.20%79.87%-13.30%-13.95%19:06:40.3
40374Dave LarsonI'm A Real Dentist Dot Com 7:00pm Adult61M 1:00:08.0+13:04.1+27.77%78.27%-15.62%-16.29%18:01:26.6
41170Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles | Magura USA 7:00pm Adult38M 1:00:50.3+13:46.4+29.26%77.36%-16.98%-17.65%18:01:22.0
  • Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - 7:00pm Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1194Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 47:57.7--100%7.20%9.44%19:05:03.1
2212Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep 7:00pm Junior 13-1514M 52:57.8+5:00.1+10.43%90.56%-2.48%0.00%19:05:55.3
3161Jaxon WilliamsBroadmark Mt Si Racing 7:00pm Junior 13-1511M 54:07.0+6:09.3+12.83%88.63%-4.71%-2.18%19:06:39.1
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1487Walker Bohannan 6:00pm Adult29M 49:46.6--100%16.07%15.40%17:59:23.9
2547Jack StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Adult54M 50:07.3+0:20.7+0.69%99.31%15.49%14.81%17:59:02.0
3377Scott StoutHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult53M 50:08.9+0:22.3+0.75%99.26%15.44%14.76%17:59:03.8
4481Barron PeperBSV 6:00pm Adult29M 51:14.9+1:28.3+2.96%97.13%13.59%12.89%17:59:24.7
5390Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult50M 51:45.1+1:58.5+3.97%96.18%12.74%12.04%17:59:26.0
6421Matt Johnson 6:00pm Adult42M 52:05.1+2:18.5+4.64%95.57%12.18%11.47%17:59:06.4
7376Arnold Liati 6:00pm Adult52M 52:08.5+2:21.9+4.75%95.46%12.08%11.38%17:59:04.4
8426Lawrence JobeHonky 6:00pm Adult55M 52:09.2+2:22.6+4.77%95.44%12.06%11.36%17:59:05.4
9420Randy SalamonHODALA! 6:00pm Adult48M 52:10.7+2:24.1+4.82%95.40%12.02%11.31%17:59:25.5
10579Quin Kennedy 6:00pm Adult35M 52:13.5+2:26.9+4.92%95.31%11.94%11.23%18:00:15.7
11464Jack Barrett StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1515M 52:22.7+2:36.1+5.23%95.03%11.68%10.97%18:01:52.1
12488James WestHagens-Berman 6:00pm Adult52M 52:34.4+2:47.8+5.62%94.68%11.35%10.64%19:03:09.7
13489Justin WidlundForm And Data 6:00pm Adult42M 53:10.0+3:23.4+6.81%93.62%10.35%9.63%18:01:15.6
14359Nathan Holmes 6:00pm Adult47M 53:16.1+3:29.5+7.01%93.45%10.18%9.46%18:01:17.2
15379Alan PavkovicEpic Racing 6:00pm Adult46M 53:16.3+3:29.7+7.02%93.44%10.17%9.46%17:59:46.4
16457Scott McNeesNemesis Racing 6:00pm Adult50M 53:35.8+3:49.2+7.67%92.87%9.63%8.90%17:59:03.0
17517Sean SpingeltHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult47M 53:41.8+3:55.2+7.88%92.70%9.46%8.73%18:01:20.3
18490Matthew Clark 6:00pm Adult46M 53:43.0+3:56.4+7.92%92.67%9.42%8.70%18:00:19.3
19433Jake MutterLoose Entry Racing Singletrack Division 6:00pm Adult27M 53:48.8+4:02.2+8.11%92.50%9.26%8.54%17:59:47.2
20456Eric Kamila 6:00pm Adult48M 54:07.5+4:20.9+8.74%91.97%8.74%8.01%17:59:27.8
21473Monte Alves 6:00pm Adult49M 54:07.8+4:21.2+8.75%91.96%8.73%8.00%18:01:35.4
22434Joe TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37M 54:14.6+4:28.0+8.97%91.77%8.54%7.80%17:59:48.7
23412Joseph Brandner 6:00pm Adult28M 54:31.0+4:44.4+9.52%91.31%8.08%7.34%18:01:19.0
24360John DrenningDyna Racing 6:00pm Adult52M 54:35.0+4:48.4+9.66%91.19%7.96%7.23%17:59:26.9
25491Mark MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 54:55.8+5:09.2+10.35%90.62%7.38%6.64%17:59:49.4
26362Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle 6:00pm Adult56M 55:18.2+5:31.6+11.10%90.01%6.75%6.00%18:00:18.1
27378Travis Erickson 6:00pm Adult40M 55:23.2+5:36.6+11.27%89.87%6.61%5.86%18:01:36.9
28503Mark Fiorentino 6:00pm Adult39M 56:12.5+6:25.9+12.92%88.56%5.22%4.46%18:02:29.9
29493Heidi Gaertner 6:00pm Adult48F 56:32.4+6:45.8+13.59%88.04%4.66%3.90%18:00:43.0
30470Ben WolfAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult51M 56:33.1+6:46.5+13.61%88.02%4.64%3.88%18:01:37.7
31436Scott Koch 6:00pm Adult48M 56:34.9+6:48.3+13.67%87.97%4.59%3.83%18:01:58.1
32368Stuart Tanasse 6:00pm Adult31M 56:39.1+6:52.5+13.81%87.86%4.48%3.71%18:02:35.3
33449Todd Kim 6:00pm Adult47M 57:04.6+7:18.0+14.67%87.21%3.76%2.99%17:59:50.4
34381Kevin Judson 6:00pm Adult50M 57:31.0+7:44.4+15.55%86.54%3.02%2.24%18:02:51.9
35482Robert Trombley 6:00pm Adult54M 58:09.8+8:23.2+16.85%85.58%1.93%1.14%17:59:44.9
36402Tracey Gramenz 6:00pm Adult40F 58:11.0+8:24.4+16.89%85.55%1.89%1.11%18:00:42.0
37370Brian MarrAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult46M 58:16.9+8:30.3+17.09%85.41%1.73%0.94%18:01:56.5
38450Jp Frank 6:00pm Adult34F 58:42.2+8:55.6+17.93%84.79%1.02%0.22%18:00:44.1
39447Chad Ronaldson 6:00pm Adult50M 58:50.1+9:03.5+18.20%84.60%0.79%0.00%18:02:49.6
40430Justin Morgan 6:00pm Adult51M 58:59.7+9:13.1+18.52%84.37%0.52%-0.27%18:03:27.4
41500Mike Vanorden 6:00pm Adult52M 59:04.0+9:17.4+18.66%84.27%0.40%-0.39%18:03:24.2
42516Andy BeaudoinDyna Racing Team 6:00pm Adult47M 59:17.7+9:31.1+19.12%83.95%0.02%-0.78%18:01:14.3
43414Randall Taylor 6:00pm Adult45M 59:25.4+9:38.8+19.38%83.77%-0.20%-1.00%18:03:13.0
44401Frances Sun 6:00pm Adult34F 59:32.3+9:45.7+19.61%83.60%-0.39%-1.20%18:00:44.7
45514Cherish SutullEgencia 6:00pm Adult47F 59:34.8+9:48.2+19.69%83.55%-0.46%-1.27%18:00:46.5
46515Claire Richardson 6:00pm Adult32F 59:59.2+10:12.6+20.51%82.98%-1.15%-1.96%18:03:42.0
47354David Llapitan 6:00pm Adult52M 59:59.7+10:13.1+20.53%82.97%-1.16%-1.97%18:00:16.6
48463Ivy StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:00:10.8+10:24.2+20.90%82.71%-1.47%-2.29%18:01:50.9
49396Luke GoodrichTaco Time NW 6:00pm Adult42M 1:00:30.6+10:44.0+21.56%82.26%-2.03%-2.85%18:03:08.7
50404Lori BrazelRidge Cyclesport 6:00pm Adult59F 1:00:35.6+10:49.0+21.73%82.15%-2.17%-2.99%18:02:16.3
51435Jamie CookeHODALA! 6:00pm Adult47M 1:00:42.7+10:56.1+21.97%81.99%-2.37%-3.19%18:01:52.8
52398Brandon ButsickPilsnerpower 6:00pm Adult35M 1:00:45.9+10:59.3+22.08%81.92%-2.46%-3.28%18:02:32.2
53438Vince Partridge 6:00pm Adult49M 1:00:50.0+11:03.4+22.21%81.82%-2.58%-3.40%18:01:22.8
54510Evan HendricksOutofthisvan 6:00pm Adult29M 1:00:50.7+11:04.1+22.24%81.81%-2.60%-3.42%18:03:25.0
55400Shawn PeersonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult50M 1:01:32.5+11:45.9+23.64%80.88%-3.77%-4.60%18:02:55.8
56424Hank MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Junior 13-1514M 1:01:34.8+11:48.2+23.71%80.83%-3.84%-4.67%18:01:40.5
57441Keaton GriglioTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult18M 1:01:36.1+11:49.5+23.76%80.80%-3.87%-4.70%18:01:39.1
58512Jim Hirshfield 6:00pm Adult51M 1:02:49.9+13:03.3+26.23%79.22%-5.95%-6.79%18:03:20.2
59351Dawn HasselWoodinville Bicycle 6:00pm Adult52F 1:02:56.3+13:09.7+26.44%79.09%-6.13%-6.97%18:02:18.2
60459Christopher JaegerPilsner Power 6:00pm Adult34M 1:03:12.8+13:26.2+26.99%78.74%-6.59%-7.44%18:02:33.8
61353Brian VolkertTeam Double Check 6:00pm Adult69M 1:03:14.7+13:28.1+27.06%78.70%-6.64%-7.50%18:03:43.4
62365Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 6:00pm Adult56M 1:03:55.0+14:08.4+28.41%77.88%-7.78%-8.64%18:03:10.2
63383Don McBrideUNAVITA RACING 6:00pm Adult55M 1:04:57.4+15:10.8+30.50%76.63%-9.53%-10.40%18:02:39.6
64495Poppy KnorrBSV 6:00pm Adult17F 1:05:11.8+15:25.2+30.98%76.35%-9.93%-10.81%18:02:20.5
65425Tallie MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 1:05:27.0+15:40.4+31.49%76.05%-10.36%-11.24%18:02:19.6
66448Cory Boisoneau 6:00pm Adult38M 1:05:37.3+15:50.7+31.83%75.85%-10.65%-11.54%18:02:54.1
67423Sarah HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 6:00pm Adult42F 1:05:44.6+15:58.0+32.08%75.71%-10.86%-11.74%18:02:17.1
68385Jenn Arp 6:00pm Adult38F 1:06:07.6+16:21.0+32.85%75.27%-11.50%-12.39%18:02:54.8
69509Eric VoigtHouse Of Voigt Racing 6:00pm Adult47M 1:06:40.5+16:53.9+33.95%74.66%-12.43%-13.33%18:03:25.7
70419Nikole RockBlack Sheep 6:00pm Adult49F 1:07:57.1+18:10.5+36.51%73.25%-14.58%-15.50%18:02:23.7
71504Greg GizinskiChainslap Racing 6:00pm Adult53M 1:08:51.7+19:05.1+38.34%72.29%-16.11%-17.04%18:02:52.7
72467Mark OrrEgencia 6:00pm Adult44M 1:08:58.0+19:11.4+38.55%72.17%-16.29%-17.22%18:03:09.6
73364Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing 6:00pm Adult54F 1:09:14.4+19:27.8+39.10%71.89%-16.75%-17.69%18:03:44.8
74483Ezequiel (Big Dog) AndresUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult40M 1:15:02.5+25:15.9+50.76%66.33%-26.53%-27.55%18:02:37.8
75460Kassidy McNeesNight Owl Cycling 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:17:14.4+27:27.8+55.17%64.44%-30.24%-31.28%18:01:53.9
76486Jakob Anderson 6:00pm Adult40M 1:17:17.2+27:30.6+55.27%64.41%-30.32%-31.36%18:03:28.9
77497Bryan Willman 6:00pm Adult61M 1:21:09.8+31:23.2+63.05%61.33%-36.86%-37.95%18:03:11.7
-518Cauvin Mo 6:00pm Adult36M DNF-----18:05:01.2
-392Jared King 6:00pm Adult38M DNF-----18:01:21.5
-455Jordan LuckeEgencia 6:00pm Adult32M DNF-----18:03:12.1
-511Leo BerkSolid Brown 6:00pm Adult48M DNF-----18:01:54.6
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1493Heidi Gaertner 6:00pm Adult48F 56:32.4--100%10.51%6.69%18:00:43.0
2402Tracey Gramenz 6:00pm Adult40F 58:11.0+1:38.6+2.91%97.18%7.91%3.98%18:00:42.0
3450Jp Frank 6:00pm Adult34F 58:42.2+2:09.8+3.83%96.31%7.09%3.12%18:00:44.1
4401Frances Sun 6:00pm Adult34F 59:32.3+2:59.9+5.30%94.96%5.77%1.74%18:00:44.7
5514Cherish SutullEgencia 6:00pm Adult47F 59:34.8+3:02.4+5.38%94.90%5.70%1.67%18:00:46.5
6515Claire Richardson 6:00pm Adult32F 59:59.2+3:26.8+6.10%94.25%5.06%1.00%18:03:42.0
7463Ivy StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:00:10.8+3:38.4+6.44%93.95%4.75%0.68%18:01:50.9
8404Lori BrazelRidge Cyclesport 6:00pm Adult59F 1:00:35.6+4:03.2+7.17%93.31%4.10%0.00%18:02:16.3
9351Dawn HasselWoodinville Bicycle 6:00pm Adult52F 1:02:56.3+6:23.9+11.32%89.83%0.39%-3.87%18:02:18.2
10495Poppy KnorrBSV 6:00pm Adult17F 1:05:11.8+8:39.4+15.31%86.72%-3.19%-7.60%18:02:20.5
11423Sarah HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 6:00pm Adult42F 1:05:44.6+9:12.2+16.28%86.00%-4.05%-8.50%18:02:17.1
12385Jenn Arp 6:00pm Adult38F 1:06:07.6+9:35.2+16.96%85.50%-4.66%-9.13%18:02:54.8
13419Nikole RockBlack Sheep 6:00pm Adult49F 1:07:57.1+11:24.7+20.18%83.21%-7.55%-12.14%18:02:23.7
14364Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing 6:00pm Adult54F 1:09:14.4+12:42.0+22.46%81.66%-9.59%-14.27%18:03:44.8
15460Kassidy McNeesNight Owl Cycling 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:17:14.4+20:42.0+36.61%73.20%-22.25%-27.47%18:01:53.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - 6:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1493Heidi Gaertner 6:00pm Adult48F 56:32.4--100%9.29%6.69%18:00:43.0
2402Tracey Gramenz 6:00pm Adult40F 58:11.0+1:38.6+2.91%97.18%6.66%3.98%18:00:42.0
3450Jp Frank 6:00pm Adult34F 58:42.2+2:09.8+3.83%96.31%5.82%3.12%18:00:44.1
4401Frances Sun 6:00pm Adult34F 59:32.3+2:59.9+5.30%94.96%4.48%1.74%18:00:44.7
5514Cherish SutullEgencia 6:00pm Adult47F 59:34.8+3:02.4+5.38%94.90%4.42%1.67%18:00:46.5
6515Claire Richardson 6:00pm Adult32F 59:59.2+3:26.8+6.10%94.25%3.76%1.00%18:03:42.0
7404Lori BrazelRidge Cyclesport 6:00pm Adult59F 1:00:35.6+4:03.2+7.17%93.31%2.79%0.00%18:02:16.3
8351Dawn HasselWoodinville Bicycle 6:00pm Adult52F 1:02:56.3+6:23.9+11.32%89.83%-0.97%-3.87%18:02:18.2
9495Poppy KnorrBSV 6:00pm Adult17F 1:05:11.8+8:39.4+15.31%86.72%-4.60%-7.60%18:02:20.5
10423Sarah HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team 6:00pm Adult42F 1:05:44.6+9:12.2+16.28%86.00%-5.47%-8.50%18:02:17.1
11385Jenn Arp 6:00pm Adult38F 1:06:07.6+9:35.2+16.96%85.50%-6.09%-9.13%18:02:54.8
12419Nikole RockBlack Sheep 6:00pm Adult49F 1:07:57.1+11:24.7+20.18%83.21%-9.01%-12.14%18:02:23.7
13364Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing 6:00pm Adult54F 1:09:14.4+12:42.0+22.46%81.66%-11.08%-14.27%18:03:44.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - 6:00pm Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1463Ivy StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:00:10.8--100%12.41%12.41%18:01:50.9
2460Kassidy McNeesNight Owl Cycling 6:00pm Junior 13-1513F 1:17:14.4+17:03.6+28.35%77.91%-12.41%-12.41%18:01:53.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1487Walker Bohannan 6:00pm Adult29M 49:46.6--100%14.72%12.46%17:59:23.9
2547Jack StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Adult54M 50:07.3+0:20.7+0.69%99.31%14.13%11.86%17:59:02.0
3377Scott StoutHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult53M 50:08.9+0:22.3+0.75%99.26%14.08%11.81%17:59:03.8
4481Barron PeperBSV 6:00pm Adult29M 51:14.9+1:28.3+2.96%97.13%12.20%9.88%17:59:24.7
5390Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult50M 51:45.1+1:58.5+3.97%96.18%11.33%8.99%17:59:26.0
6421Matt Johnson 6:00pm Adult42M 52:05.1+2:18.5+4.64%95.57%10.76%8.40%17:59:06.4
7376Arnold Liati 6:00pm Adult52M 52:08.5+2:21.9+4.75%95.46%10.67%8.30%17:59:04.4
8426Lawrence JobeHonky 6:00pm Adult55M 52:09.2+2:22.6+4.77%95.44%10.65%8.28%17:59:05.4
9420Randy SalamonHODALA! 6:00pm Adult48M 52:10.7+2:24.1+4.82%95.40%10.60%8.24%17:59:25.5
10579Quin Kennedy 6:00pm Adult35M 52:13.5+2:26.9+4.92%95.31%10.52%8.16%18:00:15.7
11464Jack Barrett StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1515M 52:22.7+2:36.1+5.23%95.03%10.26%7.89%18:01:52.1
12488James WestHagens-Berman 6:00pm Adult52M 52:34.4+2:47.8+5.62%94.68%9.93%7.55%19:03:09.7
13489Justin WidlundForm And Data 6:00pm Adult42M 53:10.0+3:23.4+6.81%93.62%8.91%6.50%18:01:15.6
14359Nathan Holmes 6:00pm Adult47M 53:16.1+3:29.5+7.01%93.45%8.74%6.32%18:01:17.2
15379Alan PavkovicEpic Racing 6:00pm Adult46M 53:16.3+3:29.7+7.02%93.44%8.73%6.32%17:59:46.4
16457Scott McNeesNemesis Racing 6:00pm Adult50M 53:35.8+3:49.2+7.67%92.87%8.17%5.75%17:59:03.0
17517Sean SpingeltHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult47M 53:41.8+3:55.2+7.88%92.70%8.00%5.57%18:01:20.3
18490Matthew Clark 6:00pm Adult46M 53:43.0+3:56.4+7.92%92.67%7.97%5.54%18:00:19.3
19433Jake MutterLoose Entry Racing Singletrack Division 6:00pm Adult27M 53:48.8+4:02.2+8.11%92.50%7.80%5.37%17:59:47.2
20456Eric Kamila 6:00pm Adult48M 54:07.5+4:20.9+8.74%91.97%7.27%4.82%17:59:27.8
21473Monte Alves 6:00pm Adult49M 54:07.8+4:21.2+8.75%91.96%7.26%4.81%18:01:35.4
22434Joe TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37M 54:14.6+4:28.0+8.97%91.77%7.07%4.61%17:59:48.7
23412Joseph Brandner 6:00pm Adult28M 54:31.0+4:44.4+9.52%91.31%6.60%4.13%18:01:19.0
24360John DrenningDyna Racing 6:00pm Adult52M 54:35.0+4:48.4+9.66%91.19%6.48%4.01%17:59:26.9
25491Mark MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 54:55.8+5:09.2+10.35%90.62%5.89%3.40%17:59:49.4
26362Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle 6:00pm Adult56M 55:18.2+5:31.6+11.10%90.01%5.25%2.74%18:00:18.1
27378Travis Erickson 6:00pm Adult40M 55:23.2+5:36.6+11.27%89.87%5.11%2.60%18:01:36.9
28503Mark Fiorentino 6:00pm Adult39M 56:12.5+6:25.9+12.92%88.56%3.70%1.15%18:02:29.9
29470Ben WolfAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult51M 56:33.1+6:46.5+13.61%88.02%3.11%0.55%18:01:37.7
30436Scott Koch 6:00pm Adult48M 56:34.9+6:48.3+13.67%87.97%3.06%0.50%18:01:58.1
31368Stuart Tanasse 6:00pm Adult31M 56:39.1+6:52.5+13.81%87.86%2.94%0.37%18:02:35.3
32449Todd Kim 6:00pm Adult47M 57:04.6+7:18.0+14.67%87.21%2.21%-0.37%17:59:50.4
33381Kevin Judson 6:00pm Adult50M 57:31.0+7:44.4+15.55%86.54%1.46%-1.15%18:02:51.9
34482Robert Trombley 6:00pm Adult54M 58:09.8+8:23.2+16.85%85.58%0.35%-2.28%17:59:44.9
35370Brian MarrAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult46M 58:16.9+8:30.3+17.09%85.41%0.15%-2.49%18:01:56.5
36447Chad Ronaldson 6:00pm Adult50M 58:50.1+9:03.5+18.20%84.60%-0.80%-3.47%18:02:49.6
37430Justin Morgan 6:00pm Adult51M 58:59.7+9:13.1+18.52%84.37%-1.07%-3.75%18:03:27.4
38500Mike Vanorden 6:00pm Adult52M 59:04.0+9:17.4+18.66%84.27%-1.20%-3.87%18:03:24.2
39516Andy BeaudoinDyna Racing Team 6:00pm Adult47M 59:17.7+9:31.1+19.12%83.95%-1.59%-4.27%18:01:14.3
40414Randall Taylor 6:00pm Adult45M 59:25.4+9:38.8+19.38%83.77%-1.81%-4.50%18:03:13.0
41354David Llapitan 6:00pm Adult52M 59:59.7+10:13.1+20.53%82.97%-2.79%-5.51%18:00:16.6
42396Luke GoodrichTaco Time NW 6:00pm Adult42M 1:00:30.6+10:44.0+21.56%82.26%-3.67%-6.41%18:03:08.7
43435Jamie CookeHODALA! 6:00pm Adult47M 1:00:42.7+10:56.1+21.97%81.99%-4.02%-6.77%18:01:52.8
44398Brandon ButsickPilsnerpower 6:00pm Adult35M 1:00:45.9+10:59.3+22.08%81.92%-4.11%-6.86%18:02:32.2
45438Vince Partridge 6:00pm Adult49M 1:00:50.0+11:03.4+22.21%81.82%-4.22%-6.98%18:01:22.8
46510Evan HendricksOutofthisvan 6:00pm Adult29M 1:00:50.7+11:04.1+22.24%81.81%-4.24%-7.00%18:03:25.0
47400Shawn PeersonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult50M 1:01:32.5+11:45.9+23.64%80.88%-5.44%-8.23%18:02:55.8
48424Hank MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Junior 13-1514M 1:01:34.8+11:48.2+23.71%80.83%-5.50%-8.29%18:01:40.5
49441Keaton GriglioTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult18M 1:01:36.1+11:49.5+23.76%80.80%-5.54%-8.33%18:01:39.1
50512Jim Hirshfield 6:00pm Adult51M 1:02:49.9+13:03.3+26.23%79.22%-7.65%-10.49%18:03:20.2
51459Christopher JaegerPilsner Power 6:00pm Adult34M 1:03:12.8+13:26.2+26.99%78.74%-8.30%-11.17%18:02:33.8
52353Brian VolkertTeam Double Check 6:00pm Adult69M 1:03:14.7+13:28.1+27.06%78.70%-8.36%-11.22%18:03:43.4
53365Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 6:00pm Adult56M 1:03:55.0+14:08.4+28.41%77.88%-9.51%-12.40%18:03:10.2
54383Don McBrideUNAVITA RACING 6:00pm Adult55M 1:04:57.4+15:10.8+30.50%76.63%-11.29%-14.23%18:02:39.6
55425Tallie MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 1:05:27.0+15:40.4+31.49%76.05%-12.13%-15.10%18:02:19.6
56448Cory Boisoneau 6:00pm Adult38M 1:05:37.3+15:50.7+31.83%75.85%-12.43%-15.40%18:02:54.1
57509Eric VoigtHouse Of Voigt Racing 6:00pm Adult47M 1:06:40.5+16:53.9+33.95%74.66%-14.23%-17.25%18:03:25.7
58504Greg GizinskiChainslap Racing 6:00pm Adult53M 1:08:51.7+19:05.1+38.34%72.29%-17.98%-21.10%18:02:52.7
59467Mark OrrEgencia 6:00pm Adult44M 1:08:58.0+19:11.4+38.55%72.17%-18.16%-21.28%18:03:09.6
60483Ezequiel (Big Dog) AndresUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult40M 1:15:02.5+25:15.9+50.76%66.33%-28.57%-31.97%18:02:37.8
61486Jakob Anderson 6:00pm Adult40M 1:17:17.2+27:30.6+55.27%64.41%-32.41%-35.91%18:03:28.9
62497Bryan Willman 6:00pm Adult61M 1:21:09.8+31:23.2+63.05%61.33%-39.06%-42.73%18:03:11.7
-518Cauvin Mo 6:00pm Adult36M DNF-----18:05:01.2
-392Jared King 6:00pm Adult38M DNF-----18:01:21.5
-455Jordan LuckeEgencia 6:00pm Adult32M DNF-----18:03:12.1
-511Leo BerkSolid Brown 6:00pm Adult48M DNF-----18:01:54.6
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - 6:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1487Walker Bohannan 6:00pm Adult29M 49:46.6--100%14.79%12.46%17:59:23.9
2547Jack StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Adult54M 50:07.3+0:20.7+0.69%99.31%14.20%11.86%17:59:02.0
3377Scott StoutHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult53M 50:08.9+0:22.3+0.75%99.26%14.15%11.81%17:59:03.8
4481Barron PeperBSV 6:00pm Adult29M 51:14.9+1:28.3+2.96%97.13%12.27%9.88%17:59:24.7
5390Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult50M 51:45.1+1:58.5+3.97%96.18%11.41%8.99%17:59:26.0
6421Matt Johnson 6:00pm Adult42M 52:05.1+2:18.5+4.64%95.57%10.83%8.40%17:59:06.4
7376Arnold Liati 6:00pm Adult52M 52:08.5+2:21.9+4.75%95.46%10.74%8.30%17:59:04.4
8426Lawrence JobeHonky 6:00pm Adult55M 52:09.2+2:22.6+4.77%95.44%10.72%8.28%17:59:05.4
9420Randy SalamonHODALA! 6:00pm Adult48M 52:10.7+2:24.1+4.82%95.40%10.67%8.24%17:59:25.5
10579Quin Kennedy 6:00pm Adult35M 52:13.5+2:26.9+4.92%95.31%10.59%8.16%18:00:15.7
11488James WestHagens-Berman 6:00pm Adult52M 52:34.4+2:47.8+5.62%94.68%10.00%7.55%19:03:09.7
12489Justin WidlundForm And Data 6:00pm Adult42M 53:10.0+3:23.4+6.81%93.62%8.98%6.50%18:01:15.6
13359Nathan Holmes 6:00pm Adult47M 53:16.1+3:29.5+7.01%93.45%8.81%6.32%18:01:17.2
14379Alan PavkovicEpic Racing 6:00pm Adult46M 53:16.3+3:29.7+7.02%93.44%8.80%6.32%17:59:46.4
15457Scott McNeesNemesis Racing 6:00pm Adult50M 53:35.8+3:49.2+7.67%92.87%8.25%5.75%17:59:03.0
16517Sean SpingeltHagens Berman 6:00pm Adult47M 53:41.8+3:55.2+7.88%92.70%8.08%5.57%18:01:20.3
17490Matthew Clark 6:00pm Adult46M 53:43.0+3:56.4+7.92%92.67%8.04%5.54%18:00:19.3
18433Jake MutterLoose Entry Racing Singletrack Division 6:00pm Adult27M 53:48.8+4:02.2+8.11%92.50%7.88%5.37%17:59:47.2
19456Eric Kamila 6:00pm Adult48M 54:07.5+4:20.9+8.74%91.97%7.34%4.82%17:59:27.8
20473Monte Alves 6:00pm Adult49M 54:07.8+4:21.2+8.75%91.96%7.33%4.81%18:01:35.4
21434Joe TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37M 54:14.6+4:28.0+8.97%91.77%7.14%4.61%17:59:48.7
22412Joseph Brandner 6:00pm Adult28M 54:31.0+4:44.4+9.52%91.31%6.67%4.13%18:01:19.0
23360John DrenningDyna Racing 6:00pm Adult52M 54:35.0+4:48.4+9.66%91.19%6.56%4.01%17:59:26.9
24491Mark MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 54:55.8+5:09.2+10.35%90.62%5.96%3.40%17:59:49.4
25362Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle 6:00pm Adult56M 55:18.2+5:31.6+11.10%90.01%5.32%2.74%18:00:18.1
26378Travis Erickson 6:00pm Adult40M 55:23.2+5:36.6+11.27%89.87%5.18%2.60%18:01:36.9
27503Mark Fiorentino 6:00pm Adult39M 56:12.5+6:25.9+12.92%88.56%3.78%1.15%18:02:29.9
28470Ben WolfAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult51M 56:33.1+6:46.5+13.61%88.02%3.19%0.55%18:01:37.7
29436Scott Koch 6:00pm Adult48M 56:34.9+6:48.3+13.67%87.97%3.14%0.50%18:01:58.1
30368Stuart Tanasse 6:00pm Adult31M 56:39.1+6:52.5+13.81%87.86%3.02%0.37%18:02:35.3
31449Todd Kim 6:00pm Adult47M 57:04.6+7:18.0+14.67%87.21%2.29%-0.37%17:59:50.4
32381Kevin Judson 6:00pm Adult50M 57:31.0+7:44.4+15.55%86.54%1.54%-1.15%18:02:51.9
33482Robert Trombley 6:00pm Adult54M 58:09.8+8:23.2+16.85%85.58%0.43%-2.28%17:59:44.9
34370Brian MarrAlki Rubicon 6:00pm Adult46M 58:16.9+8:30.3+17.09%85.41%0.23%-2.49%18:01:56.5
35447Chad Ronaldson 6:00pm Adult50M 58:50.1+9:03.5+18.20%84.60%-0.72%-3.47%18:02:49.6
36430Justin Morgan 6:00pm Adult51M 58:59.7+9:13.1+18.52%84.37%-0.99%-3.75%18:03:27.4
37500Mike Vanorden 6:00pm Adult52M 59:04.0+9:17.4+18.66%84.27%-1.12%-3.87%18:03:24.2
38516Andy BeaudoinDyna Racing Team 6:00pm Adult47M 59:17.7+9:31.1+19.12%83.95%-1.51%-4.27%18:01:14.3
39414Randall Taylor 6:00pm Adult45M 59:25.4+9:38.8+19.38%83.77%-1.73%-4.50%18:03:13.0
40354David Llapitan 6:00pm Adult52M 59:59.7+10:13.1+20.53%82.97%-2.71%-5.51%18:00:16.6
41396Luke GoodrichTaco Time NW 6:00pm Adult42M 1:00:30.6+10:44.0+21.56%82.26%-3.59%-6.41%18:03:08.7
42435Jamie CookeHODALA! 6:00pm Adult47M 1:00:42.7+10:56.1+21.97%81.99%-3.93%-6.77%18:01:52.8
43398Brandon ButsickPilsnerpower 6:00pm Adult35M 1:00:45.9+10:59.3+22.08%81.92%-4.02%-6.86%18:02:32.2
44438Vince Partridge 6:00pm Adult49M 1:00:50.0+11:03.4+22.21%81.82%-4.14%-6.98%18:01:22.8
45510Evan HendricksOutofthisvan 6:00pm Adult29M 1:00:50.7+11:04.1+22.24%81.81%-4.16%-7.00%18:03:25.0
46400Shawn PeersonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult50M 1:01:32.5+11:45.9+23.64%80.88%-5.35%-8.23%18:02:55.8
47441Keaton GriglioTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult18M 1:01:36.1+11:49.5+23.76%80.80%-5.46%-8.33%18:01:39.1
48512Jim Hirshfield 6:00pm Adult51M 1:02:49.9+13:03.3+26.23%79.22%-7.56%-10.49%18:03:20.2
49459Christopher JaegerPilsner Power 6:00pm Adult34M 1:03:12.8+13:26.2+26.99%78.74%-8.22%-11.17%18:02:33.8
50353Brian VolkertTeam Double Check 6:00pm Adult69M 1:03:14.7+13:28.1+27.06%78.70%-8.27%-11.22%18:03:43.4
51365Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 6:00pm Adult56M 1:03:55.0+14:08.4+28.41%77.88%-9.42%-12.40%18:03:10.2
52383Don McBrideUNAVITA RACING 6:00pm Adult55M 1:04:57.4+15:10.8+30.50%76.63%-11.20%-14.23%18:02:39.6
53425Tallie MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult43M 1:05:27.0+15:40.4+31.49%76.05%-12.05%-15.10%18:02:19.6
54448Cory Boisoneau 6:00pm Adult38M 1:05:37.3+15:50.7+31.83%75.85%-12.34%-15.40%18:02:54.1
55509Eric VoigtHouse Of Voigt Racing 6:00pm Adult47M 1:06:40.5+16:53.9+33.95%74.66%-14.14%-17.25%18:03:25.7
56504Greg GizinskiChainslap Racing 6:00pm Adult53M 1:08:51.7+19:05.1+38.34%72.29%-17.89%-21.10%18:02:52.7
57467Mark OrrEgencia 6:00pm Adult44M 1:08:58.0+19:11.4+38.55%72.17%-18.07%-21.28%18:03:09.6
58483Ezequiel (Big Dog) AndresUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult40M 1:15:02.5+25:15.9+50.76%66.33%-28.47%-31.97%18:02:37.8
59486Jakob Anderson 6:00pm Adult40M 1:17:17.2+27:30.6+55.27%64.41%-32.31%-35.91%18:03:28.9
60497Bryan Willman 6:00pm Adult61M 1:21:09.8+31:23.2+63.05%61.33%-38.95%-42.73%18:03:11.7
-518Cauvin Mo 6:00pm Adult36M DNF-----18:05:01.2
-392Jared King 6:00pm Adult38M DNF-----18:01:21.5
-455Jordan LuckeEgencia 6:00pm Adult32M DNF-----18:03:12.1
-511Leo BerkSolid Brown 6:00pm Adult48M DNF-----18:01:54.6
  • Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - 6:00pm Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1464Jack Barrett StringhamMt Si Racing 6:00pm Junior 13-1515M 52:22.7--100%8.07%8.07%18:01:52.1
2424Hank MenzieTahoma MTB 6:00pm Junior 13-1514M 1:01:34.8+9:12.1+17.57%85.06%-8.07%-8.07%18:01:40.5
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1555Theo Weymiller 6:00pm Adult17M 39:07.0--100%17.17%15.39%18:04:19.0
2639Luke Schwettman 6:00pm Adult28M 39:10.9+0:03.9+0.17%99.83%17.03%15.25%18:04:24.8
3604Austin GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 39:17.2+0:10.2+0.43%99.57%16.81%15.02%17:14:41.4
4650Jason GroepperTahoma 6:00pm Adult43M 39:35.0+0:28.0+1.19%98.82%16.18%14.38%17:17:45.4
5551Cole Llapitan 5:15pm Junior 13-1515M 40:55.2+1:48.2+4.61%95.59%13.35%11.49%17:14:43.0
6618Lina Vargas 5:15pm Junior 13-1512F 40:57.0+1:50.0+4.69%95.52%13.29%11.42%17:14:45.1
7564Evan West 6:00pm Adult37M 41:09.2+2:02.2+5.21%95.05%12.86%10.98%18:04:21.1
8636Jason Marryatt 6:00pm Adult46M 42:03.1+2:56.1+7.50%93.02%10.95%9.04%18:04:21.5
9558Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo 5:15pm Junior 13-1511M 42:37.2+3:30.2+8.96%91.78%9.75%7.81%17:14:42.3
10637Michelle Valko 6:00pm Adult43F 42:54.7+3:47.7+9.70%91.16%9.13%7.18%18:06:14.2
11621Mattie Michalek 6:00pm Adult29F 42:57.0+3:50.0+9.80%91.07%9.05%7.10%18:04:56.9
12610David Urbina 6:00pm Adult47M 43:40.1+4:33.1+11.64%89.58%7.53%5.54%18:05:28.6
13633Zeev LoetelFiveply 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 43:45.9+4:38.9+11.88%89.38%7.32%5.34%17:15:07.3
14644Tabitha BerkSolid Brown 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 44:02.9+4:55.9+12.61%88.80%6.72%4.72%17:15:05.8
15642Brad LoetelFiveply 6:00pm Adult50M 44:06.1+4:59.1+12.74%88.70%6.61%4.61%18:05:46.1
16571Scott WilliamsShedding Covid Fat 6:00pm Adult41M 44:39.6+5:32.6+14.17%87.59%5.43%3.40%18:05:23.2
17566William Jaback 6:00pm Adult51M 44:47.9+5:40.9+14.52%87.32%5.14%3.10%18:05:27.3
18569Danny WilliamsTahoma Mountain Bike Team 5:15pm Junior 13-1513M 45:19.9+6:12.9+15.89%86.29%4.01%1.95%18:04:22.7
19561Ava MarrTeam Booger 5:15pm Junior 13-1515F 46:13.4+7:06.4+18.17%84.63%2.12%0.02%17:14:45.6
20649Ezra Macray 5:15pm Junior 13-1514M 46:13.9+7:06.9+18.19%84.61%2.10%0.00%17:15:10.5
21409Sara RigelBlack Sheep Velo 6:00pm Adult45F 46:37.8+7:30.8+19.21%83.89%1.26%-0.86%18:02:24.6
22653Megan Owens 6:00pm Adult34F 46:51.0+7:44.0+19.77%83.49%0.79%-1.34%18:05:52.3
23655James Burnett 6:00pm Adult35M 46:53.1+7:46.1+19.86%83.43%0.72%-1.41%18:05:53.1
24645Bridget Hestad 5:15pm Junior 13-1514F 47:06.3+7:59.3+20.42%83.04%0.25%-1.89%17:15:06.6
25652Brendan Ballard 6:00pm Adult31M 47:28.3+8:21.3+21.36%82.40%-0.52%-2.68%18:04:23.7
26563Julie Williams 6:00pm Adult33F 47:56.6+8:49.6+22.56%81.59%-1.52%-3.70%18:04:57.8
27553Andre TiffanyUnavita 6:00pm Adult54M 48:08.1+9:01.1+23.05%81.26%-1.93%-4.12%18:05:47.2
28654Taylor Carmines 6:00pm Adult31M 48:16.5+9:09.5+23.41%81.03%-2.23%-4.42%18:05:48.2
29617Renae Smith 6:00pm Adult45F 49:12.3+10:05.3+25.79%79.50%-4.19%-6.43%18:05:00.1
30620Cael Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1510M 49:21.2+10:14.2+26.17%79.26%-4.51%-6.75%17:15:45.3
31575Danielle ButsickNacho Watts 6:00pm Adult34F 49:55.5+10:48.5+27.63%78.35%-5.72%-7.99%18:04:59.1
32607Brandel Janke 6:00pm Adult36M 50:05.6+10:58.6+28.06%78.09%-6.08%-8.35%18:05:24.8
33648Rue TomkoNWCX 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 50:37.0+11:30.0+29.40%77.28%-7.18%-9.48%17:10:52.4
34638Lucas GroepperTahoma 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 54:08.9+15:01.9+38.43%72.24%-14.66%-17.12%17:15:47.2
35647Candace TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37F 54:36.7+15:29.7+39.61%71.63%-15.64%-18.13%18:05:51.2
36622Lane Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 57:41.0+18:34.0+47.46%67.81%-22.15%-24.77%17:15:46.4
37651Nellis Kim 6:00pm Adult50F 1:00:52.2+21:45.2+55.61%64.26%-28.90%-31.66%18:06:17.7
38609Leslie Morgan 6:00pm Adult54F 1:04:36.8+25:29.8+65.18%60.54%-36.82%-39.76%17:49:47.6
39643Yunhee Cho 6:00pm Adult42F 1:07:46.3+28:39.3+73.26%57.72%-43.51%-46.59%18:06:12.9
-550Scott NelsonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult59M DNF-----18:06:16.1
-646Emelia Di QualNW CX Project 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F DNF-----17:15:09.6
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1618Lina Vargas 5:15pm Junior 13-1512F 40:57.0--100%18.43%13.83%17:14:45.1
2637Michelle Valko 6:00pm Adult43F 42:54.7+1:57.7+4.79%95.43%14.52%9.71%18:06:14.2
3621Mattie Michalek 6:00pm Adult29F 42:57.0+2:00.0+4.88%95.34%14.44%9.62%18:04:56.9
4644Tabitha BerkSolid Brown 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 44:02.9+3:05.9+7.57%92.97%12.26%7.31%17:15:05.8
5561Ava MarrTeam Booger 5:15pm Junior 13-1515F 46:13.4+5:16.4+12.88%88.59%7.92%2.74%17:14:45.6
6409Sara RigelBlack Sheep Velo 6:00pm Adult45F 46:37.8+5:40.8+13.87%87.82%7.11%1.88%18:02:24.6
7653Megan Owens 6:00pm Adult34F 46:51.0+5:54.0+14.41%87.41%6.68%1.42%18:05:52.3
8645Bridget Hestad 5:15pm Junior 13-1514F 47:06.3+6:09.3+15.03%86.93%6.17%0.88%17:15:06.6
9563Julie Williams 6:00pm Adult33F 47:56.6+6:59.6+17.08%85.41%4.50%-0.88%18:04:57.8
10617Renae Smith 6:00pm Adult45F 49:12.3+8:15.3+20.16%83.22%1.99%-3.54%18:05:00.1
11575Danielle ButsickNacho Watts 6:00pm Adult34F 49:55.5+8:58.5+21.92%82.02%0.55%-5.05%18:04:59.1
12648Rue TomkoNWCX 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 50:37.0+9:40.0+23.61%80.90%-0.83%-6.51%17:10:52.4
13647Candace TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37F 54:36.7+13:39.7+33.36%74.98%-8.78%-14.91%18:05:51.2
14651Nellis Kim 6:00pm Adult50F 1:00:52.2+19:55.2+48.64%67.27%-21.25%-28.08%18:06:17.7
15609Leslie Morgan 6:00pm Adult54F 1:04:36.8+23:39.8+57.79%63.38%-28.71%-35.96%17:49:47.6
16643Yunhee Cho 6:00pm Adult42F 1:07:46.3+26:49.3+65.50%60.42%-35.00%-42.60%18:06:12.9
-646Emelia Di QualNW CX Project 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F DNF-----17:15:09.6
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - 5:15pm Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1618Lina Vargas 5:15pm Junior 13-1512F 40:57.0--100%10.57%11.41%17:14:45.1
2644Tabitha BerkSolid Brown 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 44:02.9+3:05.9+7.57%92.97%3.80%4.71%17:15:05.8
3561Ava MarrTeam Booger 5:15pm Junior 13-1515F 46:13.4+5:16.4+12.88%88.59%-0.95%0.00%17:14:45.6
4645Bridget Hestad 5:15pm Junior 13-1514F 47:06.3+6:09.3+15.03%86.93%-2.87%-1.91%17:15:06.6
5648Rue TomkoNWCX 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F 50:37.0+9:40.0+23.61%80.90%-10.54%-9.50%17:10:52.4
-646Emelia Di QualNW CX Project 5:15pm Junior 13-1513F DNF-----17:15:09.6
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - 6:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Michelle Valko 6:00pm Adult43F 42:54.7--100%17.81%12.79%18:06:14.2
2621Mattie Michalek 6:00pm Adult29F 42:57.0+0:02.3+0.09%99.91%17.73%12.71%18:04:56.9
3409Sara RigelBlack Sheep Velo 6:00pm Adult45F 46:37.8+3:43.1+8.67%92.03%10.68%5.23%18:02:24.6
4653Megan Owens 6:00pm Adult34F 46:51.0+3:56.3+9.18%91.59%10.26%4.79%18:05:52.3
5563Julie Williams 6:00pm Adult33F 47:56.6+5:01.9+11.73%89.50%8.17%2.56%18:04:57.8
6617Renae Smith 6:00pm Adult45F 49:12.3+6:17.6+14.67%87.21%5.75%0.00%18:05:00.1
7575Danielle ButsickNacho Watts 6:00pm Adult34F 49:55.5+7:00.8+16.34%85.95%4.37%-1.46%18:04:59.1
8647Candace TuckerTahoma MTB 6:00pm Adult37F 54:36.7+11:42.0+27.27%78.58%-4.61%-10.99%18:05:51.2
9651Nellis Kim 6:00pm Adult50F 1:00:52.2+17:57.5+41.85%70.50%-16.59%-23.71%18:06:17.7
10609Leslie Morgan 6:00pm Adult54F 1:04:36.8+21:42.1+50.57%66.41%-23.76%-31.31%17:49:47.6
11643Yunhee Cho 6:00pm Adult42F 1:07:46.3+24:51.6+57.93%63.32%-29.81%-37.73%18:06:12.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1555Theo Weymiller 6:00pm Adult17M 39:07.0--100%13.37%12.41%18:04:19.0
2639Luke Schwettman 6:00pm Adult28M 39:10.9+0:03.9+0.17%99.83%13.22%12.27%18:04:24.8
3604Austin GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 39:17.2+0:10.2+0.43%99.57%12.99%12.03%17:14:41.4
4650Jason GroepperTahoma 6:00pm Adult43M 39:35.0+0:28.0+1.19%98.82%12.33%11.37%17:17:45.4
5551Cole Llapitan 5:15pm Junior 13-1515M 40:55.2+1:48.2+4.61%95.59%9.37%8.37%17:14:43.0
6564Evan West 6:00pm Adult37M 41:09.2+2:02.2+5.21%95.05%8.86%7.85%18:04:21.1
7636Jason Marryatt 6:00pm Adult46M 42:03.1+2:56.1+7.50%93.02%6.87%5.84%18:04:21.5
8558Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo 5:15pm Junior 13-1511M 42:37.2+3:30.2+8.96%91.78%5.61%4.57%17:14:42.3
9610David Urbina 6:00pm Adult47M 43:40.1+4:33.1+11.64%89.58%3.29%2.22%18:05:28.6
10633Zeev LoetelFiveply 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 43:45.9+4:38.9+11.88%89.38%3.07%2.00%17:15:07.3
11642Brad LoetelFiveply 6:00pm Adult50M 44:06.1+4:59.1+12.74%88.70%2.33%1.25%18:05:46.1
12571Scott WilliamsShedding Covid Fat 6:00pm Adult41M 44:39.6+5:32.6+14.17%87.59%1.09%0.00%18:05:23.2
13566William Jaback 6:00pm Adult51M 44:47.9+5:40.9+14.52%87.32%0.79%-0.31%18:05:27.3
14569Danny WilliamsTahoma Mountain Bike Team 5:15pm Junior 13-1513M 45:19.9+6:12.9+15.89%86.29%-0.40%-1.50%18:04:22.7
15649Ezra Macray 5:15pm Junior 13-1514M 46:13.9+7:06.9+18.19%84.61%-2.39%-3.52%17:15:10.5
16655James Burnett 6:00pm Adult35M 46:53.1+7:46.1+19.86%83.43%-3.84%-4.98%18:05:53.1
17652Brendan Ballard 6:00pm Adult31M 47:28.3+8:21.3+21.36%82.40%-5.14%-6.30%18:04:23.7
18553Andre TiffanyUnavita 6:00pm Adult54M 48:08.1+9:01.1+23.05%81.26%-6.60%-7.78%18:05:47.2
19654Taylor Carmines 6:00pm Adult31M 48:16.5+9:09.5+23.41%81.03%-6.91%-8.09%18:05:48.2
20620Cael Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1510M 49:21.2+10:14.2+26.17%79.26%-9.30%-10.51%17:15:45.3
21607Brandel Janke 6:00pm Adult36M 50:05.6+10:58.6+28.06%78.09%-10.94%-12.17%18:05:24.8
22638Lucas GroepperTahoma 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 54:08.9+15:01.9+38.43%72.24%-19.92%-21.25%17:15:47.2
23622Lane Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 57:41.0+18:34.0+47.46%67.81%-27.75%-29.16%17:15:46.4
-550Scott NelsonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult59M DNF-----18:06:16.1
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - 5:15pm Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1604Austin GibbonsRide Studio Cafe 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 39:17.2--100%15.68%13.34%17:14:41.4
2551Cole Llapitan 5:15pm Junior 13-1515M 40:55.2+1:38.0+4.16%96.01%12.18%9.73%17:14:43.0
3558Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo 5:15pm Junior 13-1511M 42:37.2+3:20.0+8.48%92.18%8.53%5.98%17:14:42.3
4633Zeev LoetelFiveply 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 43:45.9+4:28.7+11.40%89.77%6.07%3.46%17:15:07.3
5569Danny WilliamsTahoma Mountain Bike Team 5:15pm Junior 13-1513M 45:19.9+6:02.7+15.39%86.66%2.71%0.00%18:04:22.7
6649Ezra Macray 5:15pm Junior 13-1514M 46:13.9+6:56.7+17.68%84.98%0.78%-1.99%17:15:10.5
7620Cael Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1510M 49:21.2+10:04.0+25.62%79.60%-5.92%-8.87%17:15:45.3
8638Lucas GroepperTahoma 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 54:08.9+14:51.7+37.83%72.55%-16.21%-19.45%17:15:47.2
9622Lane Vonbargen 5:15pm Junior 13-1512M 57:41.0+18:23.8+46.83%68.11%-23.80%-27.25%17:15:46.4
  • Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - 6:00pm Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1555Theo Weymiller 6:00pm Adult17M 39:07.0--100%11.55%11.86%18:04:19.0
2639Luke Schwettman 6:00pm Adult28M 39:10.9+0:03.9+0.17%99.83%11.41%11.71%18:04:24.8
3650Jason GroepperTahoma 6:00pm Adult43M 39:35.0+0:28.0+1.19%98.82%10.50%10.81%17:17:45.4
4564Evan West 6:00pm Adult37M 41:09.2+2:02.2+5.21%95.05%6.95%7.27%18:04:21.1
5636Jason Marryatt 6:00pm Adult46M 42:03.1+2:56.1+7.50%93.02%4.92%5.25%18:04:21.5
6610David Urbina 6:00pm Adult47M 43:40.1+4:33.1+11.64%89.58%1.26%1.61%18:05:28.6
7642Brad LoetelFiveply 6:00pm Adult50M 44:06.1+4:59.1+12.74%88.70%0.28%0.63%18:05:46.1
8571Scott WilliamsShedding Covid Fat 6:00pm Adult41M 44:39.6+5:32.6+14.17%87.59%-0.98%-0.63%18:05:23.2
9566William Jaback 6:00pm Adult51M 44:47.9+5:40.9+14.52%87.32%-1.29%-0.94%18:05:27.3
10655James Burnett 6:00pm Adult35M 46:53.1+7:46.1+19.86%83.43%-6.01%-5.64%18:05:53.1
11652Brendan Ballard 6:00pm Adult31M 47:28.3+8:21.3+21.36%82.40%-7.34%-6.96%18:04:23.7
12553Andre TiffanyUnavita 6:00pm Adult54M 48:08.1+9:01.1+23.05%81.26%-8.84%-8.46%18:05:47.2
13654Taylor Carmines 6:00pm Adult31M 48:16.5+9:09.5+23.41%81.03%-9.15%-8.77%18:05:48.2
14607Brandel Janke 6:00pm Adult36M 50:05.6+10:58.6+28.06%78.09%-13.26%-12.87%18:05:24.8
-550Scott NelsonUnavita Race Team 6:00pm Adult59M DNF-----18:06:16.1
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1705Nils StevensonWNWC 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 20:57.3--100%22.07%16.91%17:17:04.0
2700Boris Grant-Riess 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 21:02.1+0:04.8+0.38%99.62%21.78%16.59%17:17:04.9
3713Taylor Duquette 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 22:45.7+1:48.4+8.62%92.06%15.36%9.75%17:17:19.5
4714Vaden Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:11.7+3:14.4+15.46%86.61%10.02%4.06%17:17:51.9
5715Asher Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:16.1+3:18.8+15.81%86.35%9.75%3.77%17:17:50.4
6726Sylas Fuller 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 24:22.9+3:25.6+16.35%85.95%9.33%3.32%17:17:08.3
7712Levi JancolaDyna Racing Club 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:51.5+3:54.2+18.63%84.30%7.56%1.43%17:17:22.6
8702Eli HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:52.5+3:55.2+18.71%84.24%7.50%1.37%17:17:07.0
9727William Di QualTaco Time NW 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:57.0+3:59.7+19.06%83.99%7.22%1.07%17:17:09.6
10717Ilan Vargas 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 25:13.2+4:15.9+20.35%83.09%6.21%0.00%17:17:23.6
11716Cullen Turner 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 26:21.6+5:24.3+25.79%79.50%1.97%-4.52%17:17:47.1
12728Riley Kijac 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:08.6+6:11.3+29.53%77.20%-0.94%-7.63%17:17:47.8
13707Elise Johnson 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:14.2+6:16.9+29.98%76.94%-1.29%-8.00%17:17:28.9
14729Calvin Groepper 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 27:16.8+6:19.5+30.18%76.81%-1.45%-8.17%18:05:25.9
15724Savannah Hawkins 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:17.6+6:20.3+30.25%76.78%-1.50%-8.22%17:17:26.6
16721Sonia Alves 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 27:20.1+6:22.8+30.45%76.66%-1.65%-8.39%17:17:27.3
17701Ashton LevineGHY Bikes 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 29:09.3+8:12.0+39.13%71.87%-8.42%-15.60%17:17:12.3
18719Elsie Evanson 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 29:12.3+8:15.0+39.37%71.75%-8.61%-15.80%17:17:49.6
19711Luca Marr 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 52:25.0+31:27.7+150.14%39.98%-94.92%-107.84%17:17:57.6
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1713Taylor Duquette5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 22:45.7--100%15.16%16.52%17:17:19.5
2728Riley Kijac5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:08.6+4:22.9+19.25%83.86%-1.17%0.45%17:17:47.8
3707Elise Johnson5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:14.2+4:28.5+19.66%83.57%-1.52%0.10%17:17:28.9
4724Savannah Hawkins5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:17.6+4:31.9+19.91%83.40%-1.73%-0.10%17:17:26.6
5721Sonia Alves5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 27:20.1+4:34.4+20.09%83.27%-1.89%-0.26%17:17:27.3
6719Elsie Evanson5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 29:12.3+6:26.6+28.31%77.94%-8.86%-7.12%17:17:49.6
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap) Female - 5:15pm Little J's 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1713Taylor Duquette5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 22:45.7--100%15.16%16.52%17:17:19.5
2728Riley Kijac5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:08.6+4:22.9+19.25%83.86%-1.17%0.45%17:17:47.8
3707Elise Johnson5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:14.2+4:28.5+19.66%83.57%-1.52%0.10%17:17:28.9
4724Savannah Hawkins5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 27:17.6+4:31.9+19.91%83.40%-1.73%-0.10%17:17:26.6
5721Sonia Alves5:15pm Little J's 10-1211F 27:20.1+4:34.4+20.09%83.27%-1.89%-0.26%17:17:27.3
6719Elsie Evanson5:15pm Little J's 10-1210F 29:12.3+6:26.6+28.31%77.94%-8.86%-7.12%17:17:49.6
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1705Nils StevensonWNWC 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 20:57.3--100%22.16%15.76%17:17:04.0
2700Boris Grant-Riess 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 21:02.1+0:04.8+0.38%99.62%21.86%15.44%17:17:04.9
3714Vaden Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:11.7+3:14.4+15.46%86.61%10.12%2.73%17:17:51.9
4715Asher Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:16.1+3:18.8+15.81%86.35%9.85%2.44%17:17:50.4
5726Sylas Fuller 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 24:22.9+3:25.6+16.35%85.95%9.43%1.98%17:17:08.3
6712Levi JancolaDyna Racing Club 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:51.5+3:54.2+18.63%84.30%7.66%0.07%17:17:22.6
7702Eli HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:52.5+3:55.2+18.71%84.24%7.59%0.00%17:17:07.0
8727William Di QualTaco Time NW 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:57.0+3:59.7+19.06%83.99%7.32%-0.30%17:17:09.6
9717Ilan Vargas 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 25:13.2+4:15.9+20.35%83.09%6.31%-1.39%17:17:23.6
10716Cullen Turner 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 26:21.6+5:24.3+25.79%79.50%2.08%-5.97%17:17:47.1
11729Calvin Groepper 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 27:16.8+6:19.5+30.18%76.81%-1.34%-9.67%18:05:25.9
12701Ashton LevineGHY Bikes 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 29:09.3+8:12.0+39.13%71.87%-8.31%-17.21%17:17:12.3
13711Luca Marr 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 52:25.0+31:27.7+150.14%39.98%-94.72%-110.72%17:17:57.6
  • Little J's 10-12 (1 lap) Male - 5:15pm Little J's 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1705Nils StevensonWNWC 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 20:57.3--100%22.16%15.76%17:17:04.0
2700Boris Grant-Riess 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 21:02.1+0:04.8+0.38%99.62%21.86%15.44%17:17:04.9
3714Vaden Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:11.7+3:14.4+15.46%86.61%10.12%2.73%17:17:51.9
4715Asher Janke 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:16.1+3:18.8+15.81%86.35%9.85%2.44%17:17:50.4
5726Sylas Fuller 5:15pm Little J's 10-129M 24:22.9+3:25.6+16.35%85.95%9.43%1.98%17:17:08.3
6712Levi JancolaDyna Racing Club 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:51.5+3:54.2+18.63%84.30%7.66%0.07%17:17:22.6
7702Eli HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:15pm Little J's 10-128M 24:52.5+3:55.2+18.71%84.24%7.59%0.00%17:17:07.0
8727William Di QualTaco Time NW 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 24:57.0+3:59.7+19.06%83.99%7.32%-0.30%17:17:09.6
9717Ilan Vargas 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 25:13.2+4:15.9+20.35%83.09%6.31%-1.39%17:17:23.6
10716Cullen Turner 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 26:21.6+5:24.3+25.79%79.50%2.08%-5.97%17:17:47.1
11729Calvin Groepper 5:15pm Little J's 10-1210M 27:16.8+6:19.5+30.18%76.81%-1.34%-9.67%18:05:25.9
12701Ashton LevineGHY Bikes 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 29:09.3+8:12.0+39.13%71.87%-8.31%-17.21%17:17:12.3
13711Luca Marr 5:15pm Little J's 10-1211M 52:25.0+31:27.7+150.14%39.98%-94.72%-110.72%17:17:57.6