Race 6 Loosends- Gravel Pit Run

Sunday, June 6, 2021 10:04 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wellington Forest, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 56
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, June 6, 2021 12:27 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race 6 Loosends- Gravel Pit Run

  • 1.5 km run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1123SEBASTIAN MURRAY 7:04.0--100%26.49%30.24%10:06:40.2
214LIAM BLACKSTOCK 10:07.8+3:03.8+43.35%69.76%-5.38%0.00%10:06:40.2
315EMMA BLACKSTOCK 11:38.5+4:34.5+64.74%60.70%-21.11%-14.92%10:04:40.2
  • 2.5 km run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
13DANIELLA SCHOEMAN 13:04.0--100%36.54%31.74%10:06:40.2
2502BRADY FORD 14:11.9+1:07.9+8.66%92.03%31.04%25.82%10:06:40.2
367LIAM ANDREWS 14:39.8+1:35.8+12.22%89.11%28.78%23.40%10:06:40.2
4220COVE MCQUILLAN 14:45.0+1:41.0+12.88%88.59%28.36%22.94%23:27:37.0
5275OSCAR VIOLA-TIONGSON 15:53.6+2:49.6+21.63%82.21%22.81%16.97%10:06:40.2
6276KEENAN VIOLA-TIONGSON 15:54.4+2:50.4+21.73%82.15%22.74%16.90%10:06:40.2
7120TIFFANY MURRAY 16:58.7+3:54.7+29.94%76.96%17.54%11.30%10:06:40.2
8511KATIE HUGHES 18:49.8+5:45.8+44.11%69.39%8.55%1.63%10:06:40.2
9274KHYLA CHEEMA 18:49.9+5:45.9+44.12%69.39%8.54%1.62%10:06:40.2
10171DAVID MONTALVO 19:08.5+6:04.5+46.49%68.26%7.03%0.00%10:04:40.2
11222ASHLEIGH GALLO 20:00.6+6:56.6+53.14%65.30%2.82%-4.54%10:09:40.2
1210NICOLE PHILLIPS 20:01.7+6:57.7+53.28%65.24%2.73%-4.63%10:06:40.2
13250ANGUS MAGON 20:19.8+7:15.8+55.59%64.27%1.26%-6.21%10:06:40.2
14249ROBYN CHADWICK 20:30.4+7:26.4+56.94%63.72%0.40%-7.13%10:06:40.2
1513ROBERT BLACKSTOCK 23:48.4+10:44.4+82.19%54.89%-15.62%-24.37%10:06:40.2
16288HENRY VIOLA-TIONGSON 26:53.2+13:49.2+105.77%48.60%-30.58%-40.46%10:04:40.2
17172HUGO MONTALVO 32:13.5+19:09.5+146.62%40.55%-56.51%-68.35%10:06:40.2
18173OSCAR MONTALVO 32:34.0+19:30.0+149.23%40.12%-58.17%-70.13%10:06:40.2
19170TRINITY MONTALVO 32:35.1+19:31.1+149.38%40.10%-58.26%-70.23%10:06:40.2
  • 2.5 km walk - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
163KRISTY ANDREWS 20:55.9--100%19.88%26.65%10:09:40.2
2290MADELEINE TIONGSON 28:32.2+7:36.3+36.33%73.35%-9.23%0.00%10:04:40.2
3289JOSEPH VIOLA-TIONGSON 28:54.6+7:58.7+38.12%72.40%-10.66%-1.31%10:04:40.2
  • 5 km run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
165LUCAS ANDREWS 23:51.8--100%29.87%30.16%10:09:40.2
2501ROBIN INNES 24:54.7+1:02.9+4.39%95.79%26.79%27.09%10:06:40.2
369STEPHEN RANCE 24:58.0+1:06.2+4.62%95.58%26.63%26.93%10:09:40.2
41SYLVAIN SMIT 26:39.0+2:47.2+11.68%89.54%21.68%22.01%10:09:40.2
512RENEE BLACKSTOCK 26:48.9+2:57.1+12.37%88.99%21.20%21.52%10:09:40.2
6270KARIS APLIN 29:40.2+5:48.4+24.33%80.43%12.81%13.17%10:09:40.2
7219LEE-MAREE GALLO 29:58.2+6:06.4+25.59%79.62%11.92%12.29%10:09:40.2
8109VANESSA YEOMANS 31:32.2+7:40.4+32.16%75.67%7.32%7.70%10:04:40.2
9106JOHN SHARP 31:48.7+7:56.9+33.31%75.01%6.51%6.90%10:09:40.2
10119BEN MURRAY 32:01.2+8:09.4+34.18%74.53%5.90%6.29%10:09:40.2
1138PETER HUTCHISON 33:21.4+9:29.6+39.78%71.54%1.97%2.38%10:09:40.2
12257JULIE BOURNE 34:58.9+11:07.1+46.59%68.22%-2.80%-2.38%10:09:40.2
1333RAYLENE JAMES 35:16.3+11:24.5+47.81%67.66%-3.66%-3.23%10:09:40.2
1464BRAD ANDREWS 36:35.3+12:43.5+53.32%65.22%-7.53%-7.08%10:09:40.2
1566KOBE ANDREWS 36:35.9+12:44.1+53.37%65.20%-7.56%-7.11%10:09:40.2
16604DOUG WRIGHT 37:53.1+14:01.3+58.76%62.99%-11.34%-10.87%10:09:40.2
17215TRACY INNES 38:19.3+14:27.5+60.59%62.27%-12.62%-12.15%10:09:40.2
18510ROB CHESTER 38:28.7+14:36.9+61.24%62.02%-13.08%-12.61%10:06:40.2
1932PHILLIP JAMES 39:52.5+16:00.7+67.10%59.85%-17.18%-16.70%10:09:40.2
20255KIM HOGAN 40:04.0+16:12.2+67.90%59.56%-17.75%-17.26%10:09:40.2
21603EDWARD ANDERSON 43:45.0+19:53.2+83.34%54.54%-28.57%-28.04%10:09:40.2
2239MARGARET HUTCHISON 51:13.0+27:21.2+114.62%46.59%-50.52%-49.89%10:09:40.2
  • 5 km walk - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
116PETER HANLY 47:56.8--100%0.98%0.23%10:04:40.2
2512AARON HUGHES 48:03.3+0:06.5+0.23%99.77%0.76%0.00%10:06:40.2
3196ALAN COCHRANE 49:16.1+1:19.3+2.76%97.32%-1.75%-2.52%10:04:40.2
  • 10 km run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1133MICHAEL BALDOCK 46:00.3--100%13.64%14.90%10:04:40.2
2271VIKRAM CHEEMA 47:54.2+1:53.9+4.13%96.04%10.08%11.39%10:04:40.2
3504English Kylie 53:30.6+7:30.3+16.31%85.97%-0.44%1.02%10:06:40.2
46TONY MINARDS 54:36.6+8:36.3+18.70%84.24%-2.51%-1.02%10:04:40.2
5164LISA MILLS 58:36.0+12:35.7+27.38%78.51%-10.00%-8.40%10:04:40.2
6135DANIEL PARNELL 59:00.7+13:00.4+28.27%77.96%-10.77%-9.16%10:04:40.2