Horns Hill FUNduro lap numbers

Sunday, May 30, 2021 11:00 AM (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Galloway, OH, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 111
Timed on: Windows
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: SPORTident
Updated: Tuesday, June 1, 2021 1:23 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: COMBO
Race website: www.combomtb.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Expert - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Cameron ReaganParadise Garage / Specialized Bikes Men's Open33M 8:34.840--100%15.98%12.86%
2-Cameron J ReaganParadise Garage / Specialized Bikes Men's E-Bike33M 8:39.645+0:04.805+0.93%99.08%15.20%12.05%
3-Chase CherubiniSend ‘Er Buds Men's Open24M 8:44.571+0:09.731+1.89%98.14%14.39%11.22%
4-Dominic MudrySpin Bike Shop Men's Open17M 8:45.944+0:11.104+2.16%97.89%14.17%10.98%
5-Chase D CherubiniSend 'er Buds Men's E-Bike24M 8:49.741+0:14.901+2.89%97.19%13.55%10.34%
6-Vance NonnoTYB Men's Open30M 8:51.015+0:16.175+3.14%96.95%13.34%10.12%
7-Colin Sapara Men's Open28M 8:52.422+0:17.582+3.42%96.70%13.11%9.89%
8-Zachary QuastCamp Three Men's Open34M 8:57.213+0:22.373+4.35%95.84%12.33%9.08%
9-Corey Zell Men's Open30M 9:04.954+0:30.114+5.85%94.47%11.07%7.77%
10-Blake Cherubini Men's Open21M 9:05.660+0:30.820+5.99%94.35%10.95%7.65%
11-Harvey MushmanKiller Builders Men's E-Bike91M 9:10.117+0:35.277+6.85%93.59%10.23%6.89%
12-Tom NieriCamp 3 Masters 40+40M 9:12.244+0:37.404+7.27%93.23%9.88%6.53%
13-Olivier Robidoux Men's Open30M 9:14.102+0:39.262+7.63%92.91%9.58%6.22%
14-Stephen Smith Men's Open27M 9:15.624+0:40.784+7.92%92.66%9.33%5.96%
15-Roger G MorganSender Buds, BDB Racing, Men's E-Bike47M 9:18.555+0:43.715+8.49%92.17%8.85%5.46%
16-David ShermanShredn With Sherm Men's Open33M 9:18.840+0:44.000+8.55%92.13%8.80%5.42%
17-David B ShermanSend 'er Buds Men's E-Bike33M 9:19.298+0:44.458+8.64%92.05%8.73%5.34%
18-Heath BoedekerHWB Cycling Masters 40+51M 9:23.664+0:48.824+9.48%91.34%8.01%4.60%
19-Bill R Lamar Men's E-Bike56M 9:29.070+0:54.230+10.53%90.47%7.13%3.68%
20-Roger MorganSender Buds, BDB Racing, Masters 40+47M 9:29.350+0:54.510+10.59%90.43%7.09%3.64%
21-Ben P MichelsNocterra Trek MTB Men's E-Bike42M 9:40.050+1:05.210+12.67%88.76%5.34%1.83%
22-Bill Lamar Masters 40+56M 9:41.000+1:06.160+12.85%88.61%5.19%1.66%
23-Brian GonserWheelie Fun Bike Shop Masters 40+51M 9:41.464+1:06.624+12.94%88.54%5.11%1.59%
24-Mike D WhaleyNocterra Trek MTB Men's E-Bike49M 9:44.818+1:09.978+13.59%88.03%4.56%1.02%
25-Harrison Reynolds Men's Open32M 9:45.431+1:10.591+13.71%87.94%4.46%0.91%
26-Tyler GinterReggie’S Bike Shop Men's Open30M 9:48.536+1:13.696+14.31%87.48%3.96%0.39%
27-Trevor EllisWhat’S A Club Name? Men's Open20M 9:50.259+1:15.419+14.65%87.22%3.67%0.10%
28-Jake RahenkampOutlive Men's Open16M 9:50.837+1:15.997+14.76%87.14%3.58%0.00%
29-Ben MichelsNocterra Trek MTB Masters 40+42M 9:57.388+1:22.548+16.03%86.18%2.51%-1.11%
30-Jason Loychik Men's Open35M 10:14.516+1:39.676+19.36%83.78%-0.28%-4.01%
31-Mark F Grise Men's E-Bike42M 10:17.779+1:42.939+19.99%83.34%-0.82%-4.56%
32-Bob BevardHorns Hill Builders E-Bike Legends 60+70M 10:20.989+1:46.149+20.62%82.91%-1.34%-5.10%
33-Chris S Sexton Men's E-BikeM 10:21.106+1:46.266+20.64%82.89%-1.36%-5.12%
34-Mike WhaleyNocterra Trek MTB Masters 40+49M 10:23.801+1:48.961+21.16%82.53%-1.80%-5.58%
35-Mark Grise Masters 40+42M 10:24.830+1:49.990+21.36%82.40%-1.97%-5.75%
36-Rae GandolfHWB Cycling Women's Open46F 10:27.039+1:52.199+21.79%82.11%-2.33%-6.13%
37-Bob N Bevard Masters 40+M 10:33.133+1:58.293+22.98%81.32%-3.32%-7.16%
38-Brandon Koval Men's Open38M 10:36.756+2:01.916+23.68%80.85%-3.91%-7.77%
39-Chris Sexton Masters 40+44M 10:38.223+2:03.383+23.97%80.67%-4.15%-8.02%
40-Ryan HoustonWheelie Fun Bike Shop Masters 40+49M 10:46.477+2:11.637+25.57%79.64%-5.50%-9.42%
41-Roger Montoya Masters 40+54M 10:59.923+2:25.083+28.18%78.02%-7.69%-11.69%
42-Bob SowgaParadise Garage Racing Masters 40+50M 11:00.687+2:25.847+28.33%77.92%-7.82%-11.82%
43-Javier Larrea Masters 40+43M 11:03.311+2:28.471+28.84%77.62%-8.25%-12.27%
44-Chris WalkerI Hate Chase Masters 40+53M 11:06.711+2:31.871+29.50%77.22%-8.80%-12.84%
45-Austin Greenblott Men's Open37M 11:10.605+2:35.765+30.26%76.77%-9.44%-13.50%
46-Mike Bohan Masters 40+53M 11:15.404+2:40.564+31.19%76.23%-10.22%-14.31%
47-Jen Malik Women's Open30F 11:35.118+3:00.278+35.02%74.07%-13.44%-17.65%
48-Matthew Petroc Masters 40+50M 11:45.728+3:10.888+37.08%72.95%-15.17%-19.45%
49-Michael Jones Masters 40+44M 11:47.476+3:12.636+37.42%72.77%-15.45%-19.74%
50-Melany LoweLady Gnar Shredders Women's Open35F 11:51.693+3:16.853+38.24%72.34%-16.14%-20.46%
51-Seth Compston Men's Open15M 11:56.831+3:21.991+39.23%71.82%-16.98%-21.32%
52-Nate FisherPeak 10 Racing Masters 40+52M 11:59.559+3:24.719+39.76%71.55%-17.43%-21.79%
53-Andrew Matheney Men's Open23M 12:53.542+4:18.702+50.25%66.56%-26.24%-30.92%
54-Jeff Culpepper Men's Open48M 12:55.137+4:20.297+50.56%66.42%-26.50%-31.19%
55-Bill Pierce Men's E-Bike50M 13:39.734+5:04.894+59.22%62.81%-33.77%-38.74%
  • Expert - E-Bike Legends 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Bob BevardHorns Hill Builders E-Bike Legends 60+70M 10:20.989--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Expert - Masters 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Tom NieriCamp 3 Masters 40+40M 9:12.244--100%13.07%13.47%
2-Heath BoedekerHWB Cycling Masters 40+51M 9:23.664+0:11.420+2.07%97.97%11.27%11.68%
3-Roger MorganSender Buds, BDB Racing, Masters 40+47M 9:29.350+0:17.106+3.10%97.00%10.38%10.79%
4-Bill Lamar Masters 40+56M 9:41.000+0:28.756+5.21%95.05%8.54%8.97%
5-Brian GonserWheelie Fun Bike Shop Masters 40+51M 9:41.464+0:29.220+5.29%94.97%8.47%8.89%
6-Ben MichelsNocterra Trek MTB Masters 40+42M 9:57.388+0:45.144+8.17%92.44%5.97%6.40%
7-Mike WhaleyNocterra Trek MTB Masters 40+49M 10:23.801+1:11.557+12.96%88.53%1.81%2.26%
8-Mark Grise Masters 40+42M 10:24.830+1:12.586+13.14%88.38%1.65%2.10%
9-Bob N Bevard Masters 40+M 10:33.133+1:20.889+14.65%87.22%0.34%0.80%
10-Chris Sexton Masters 40+44M 10:38.223+1:25.979+15.57%86.53%-0.46%0.00%
11-Ryan HoustonWheelie Fun Bike Shop Masters 40+49M 10:46.477+1:34.233+17.06%85.42%-1.76%-1.29%
12-Roger Montoya Masters 40+54M 10:59.923+1:47.679+19.50%83.68%-3.88%-3.40%
13-Bob SowgaParadise Garage Racing Masters 40+50M 11:00.687+1:48.443+19.64%83.59%-4.00%-3.52%
14-Javier Larrea Masters 40+43M 11:03.311+1:51.067+20.11%83.26%-4.41%-3.93%
15-Chris WalkerI Hate Chase Masters 40+53M 11:06.711+1:54.467+20.73%82.83%-4.95%-4.46%
16-Mike Bohan Masters 40+53M 11:15.404+2:03.160+22.30%81.76%-6.32%-5.83%
17-Matthew Petroc Masters 40+50M 11:45.728+2:33.484+27.79%78.25%-11.09%-10.58%
18-Michael Jones Masters 40+44M 11:47.476+2:35.232+28.11%78.06%-11.36%-10.85%
19-Nate FisherPeak 10 Racing Masters 40+52M 11:59.559+2:47.315+30.30%76.75%-13.27%-12.74%
  • Expert - Men's E-Bike
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Cameron J ReaganParadise Garage / Specialized Bikes Men's E-Bike33M 8:39.645--100%12.19%8.69%
2-Chase D CherubiniSend 'er Buds Men's E-Bike24M 8:49.741+0:10.096+1.94%98.09%10.49%6.91%
3-Harvey MushmanKiller Builders Men's E-Bike91M 9:10.117+0:30.472+5.86%94.46%7.05%3.33%
4-Roger G MorganSender Buds, BDB Racing, Men's E-Bike47M 9:18.555+0:38.910+7.49%93.03%5.62%1.85%
5-David B ShermanSend 'er Buds Men's E-Bike33M 9:19.298+0:39.653+7.63%92.91%5.49%1.72%
6-Bill R Lamar Men's E-Bike56M 9:29.070+0:49.425+9.51%91.31%3.84%0.00%
7-Ben P MichelsNocterra Trek MTB Men's E-Bike42M 9:40.050+1:00.405+11.62%89.59%1.99%-1.93%
8-Mike D WhaleyNocterra Trek MTB Men's E-Bike49M 9:44.818+1:05.173+12.54%88.86%1.18%-2.77%
9-Mark F Grise Men's E-Bike42M 10:17.779+1:38.134+18.88%84.12%-4.39%-8.56%
10-Chris S Sexton Men's E-BikeM 10:21.106+1:41.461+19.53%83.66%-4.95%-9.14%
11-Bill Pierce Men's E-Bike50M 13:39.734+5:00.089+57.75%63.39%-38.51%-44.05%
  • Expert - Men's Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Cameron ReaganParadise Garage / Specialized Bikes Men's Open33M 8:34.840--100%13.28%7.87%
2-Chase CherubiniSend ‘Er Buds Men's Open24M 8:44.571+0:09.731+1.89%98.14%11.64%6.13%
3-Dominic MudrySpin Bike Shop Men's Open17M 8:45.944+0:11.104+2.16%97.89%11.41%5.89%
4-Vance NonnoTYB Men's Open30M 8:51.015+0:16.175+3.14%96.95%10.56%4.98%
5-Colin Sapara Men's Open28M 8:52.422+0:17.582+3.42%96.70%10.32%4.73%
6-Zachary QuastCamp Three Men's Open34M 8:57.213+0:22.373+4.35%95.84%9.51%3.87%
7-Corey Zell Men's Open30M 9:04.954+0:30.114+5.85%94.47%8.21%2.48%
8-Blake Cherubini Men's Open21M 9:05.660+0:30.820+5.99%94.35%8.09%2.36%
9-Olivier Robidoux Men's Open30M 9:14.102+0:39.262+7.63%92.91%6.67%0.85%
10-Stephen Smith Men's Open27M 9:15.624+0:40.784+7.92%92.66%6.41%0.58%
11-David ShermanShredn With Sherm Men's Open33M 9:18.840+0:44.000+8.55%92.13%5.87%0.00%
12-Harrison Reynolds Men's Open32M 9:45.431+1:10.591+13.71%87.94%1.39%-4.76%
13-Tyler GinterReggie’S Bike Shop Men's Open30M 9:48.536+1:13.696+14.31%87.48%0.87%-5.31%
14-Trevor EllisWhat’S A Club Name? Men's Open20M 9:50.259+1:15.419+14.65%87.22%0.58%-5.62%
15-Jake RahenkampOutlive Men's Open16M 9:50.837+1:15.997+14.76%87.14%0.48%-5.73%
16-Jason Loychik Men's Open35M 10:14.516+1:39.676+19.36%83.78%-3.51%-9.96%
17-Brandon Koval Men's Open38M 10:36.756+2:01.916+23.68%80.85%-7.25%-13.94%
18-Austin Greenblott Men's Open37M 11:10.605+2:35.765+30.26%76.77%-12.95%-20.00%
19-Seth Compston Men's Open15M 11:56.831+3:21.991+39.23%71.82%-20.74%-28.27%
20-Andrew Matheney Men's Open23M 12:53.542+4:18.702+50.25%66.56%-30.29%-38.42%
21-Jeff Culpepper Men's Open48M 12:55.137+4:20.297+50.56%66.42%-30.56%-38.70%
  • Expert - Women's Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Rae GandolfHWB Cycling Women's Open46F 10:27.039--100%7.51%9.79%
2-Jen Malik Women's Open30F 11:35.118+1:08.079+10.86%90.21%-2.53%0.00%
3-Melany LoweLady Gnar Shredders Women's Open35F 11:51.693+1:24.654+13.50%88.11%-4.98%-2.38%
  • Novice - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Hudson BurnetteLafayette Shredders Novice 18 and under15M 3:46.062--100%12.20%7.28%
2-Justin ReevesTrailer Park Racing Novice 18 and under14M 3:47.184+0:01.122+0.50%99.51%11.77%6.82%
3-Matthew Chandler Men's Novice31M 3:49.422+0:03.360+1.49%98.54%10.90%5.91%
4-Bryce NorthrupBryce Northrup Men's Novice33M 3:56.636+0:10.574+4.68%95.53%8.09%2.95%
5-Marshall FisherDuster Boy Racing Novice 18 and under10M 4:00.101+0:14.039+6.21%94.15%6.75%1.53%
6-Blake Szkoda Men's Novice27M 4:00.270+0:14.208+6.29%94.09%6.68%1.46%
7-John GrayFastenal Men's Novice55M 4:02.039+0:15.977+7.07%93.40%6.00%0.73%
8-Angel Quintero Men's Novice33M 4:03.820+0:17.758+7.86%92.72%5.30%0.00%
9-Chris Wallbrech Men's Novice31M 4:13.480+0:27.418+12.13%89.18%1.55%-3.96%
10-Diana Miller Women's Novice46F 4:16.446+0:30.384+13.44%88.15%0.40%-5.18%
11-Curtis Wernette Men's Novice28M 4:31.086+0:45.024+19.92%83.39%-5.29%-11.18%
12-Marybeth JonesLady Gnar Shredders, Graymakers Women's Novice41F 4:41.254+0:55.192+24.41%80.38%-9.23%-15.35%
13-Easton Drury Novice 18 and under9M 4:53.421+1:07.359+29.80%77.04%-13.96%-20.34%
14-Kate FisherBobcat Mountain Bike Team Women's Novice49F 5:06.402+1:20.340+35.54%73.78%-19.00%-25.67%
15-Olaf RoaLow Expectations Men's Novice37M 5:14.529+1:28.467+39.13%71.87%-22.16%-29.00%
  • Novice - Men's Novice
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Matthew Chandler Men's Novice31M 3:49.422--100%9.64%5.56%
2-Bryce NorthrupBryce Northrup Men's Novice33M 3:56.636+0:07.214+3.14%96.95%6.80%2.59%
3-Blake Szkoda Men's Novice27M 4:00.270+0:10.848+4.73%95.49%5.37%1.09%
4-John GrayFastenal Men's Novice55M 4:02.039+0:12.617+5.50%94.79%4.68%0.37%
5-Angel Quintero Men's Novice33M 4:03.820+0:14.398+6.28%94.09%3.97%-0.37%
6-Chris Wallbrech Men's Novice31M 4:13.480+0:24.058+10.49%90.51%0.17%-4.34%
7-Curtis Wernette Men's Novice28M 4:31.086+0:41.664+18.16%84.63%-6.76%-11.59%
8-Olaf RoaLow Expectations Men's Novice37M 5:14.529+1:25.107+37.10%72.94%-23.87%-29.47%
  • Novice - Novice 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Hudson BurnetteLafayette Shredders Novice 18 and under15M 3:46.062--100%8.36%3.24%
2-Justin ReevesTrailer Park Racing Novice 18 and under14M 3:47.184+0:01.122+0.50%99.51%7.91%2.76%
3-Marshall FisherDuster Boy Racing Novice 18 and under10M 4:00.101+0:14.039+6.21%94.15%2.67%-2.76%
4-Easton Drury Novice 18 and under9M 4:53.421+1:07.359+29.80%77.04%-18.94%-25.59%
  • Novice - Women's Novice
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Diana Miller Women's Novice46F 4:16.446--100%8.86%8.82%
2-Marybeth JonesLady Gnar Shredders, Graymakers Women's Novice41F 4:41.254+0:24.808+9.67%91.18%0.04%0.00%
3-Kate FisherBobcat Mountain Bike Team Women's Novice49F 5:06.402+0:49.956+19.48%83.70%-8.90%-8.94%
  • Sport Categories - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Isaac TheodoreTrek Nocterra MTB Men's Sport26M 7:16.476--100%17.01%14.31%
2-Jai Mattox Men's Sport43M 7:18.867+0:02.391+0.55%99.46%16.55%13.84%
3-Max WalkerSend’Er Buds Speed Team🥶 Men's Sport18M 7:32.177+0:15.701+3.60%96.53%14.02%11.22%
4-Blake FisherPeak 10 Racing Sport 18 and under15M 7:36.449+0:19.973+4.58%95.62%13.21%10.38%
5-Austin CoveyWCU Men's Sport31M 7:39.708+0:23.232+5.32%94.95%12.59%9.75%
6-Ray HoisingtonSpin Medina Men's Sport34M 7:41.170+0:24.694+5.66%94.65%12.31%9.46%
7-Ries ParvinSpin Medina Men's Sport26M 7:47.464+0:30.988+7.10%93.37%11.11%8.22%
8-Jeffrey Meadows Men's Sport40M 7:51.885+0:35.409+8.11%92.50%10.27%7.35%
9-Nick DavisGenandemi Men's Sport39M 7:56.540+0:40.064+9.18%91.59%9.39%6.44%
10-Dylan Dixon Sport 18 and under17M 7:57.983+0:41.507+9.51%91.32%9.11%6.16%
11-Jake McElhaney Men's Sport22M 8:00.321+0:43.845+10.05%90.87%8.67%5.70%
12-Nick Bowman Men's Sport41M 8:04.140+0:47.664+10.92%90.15%7.94%4.95%
13-Max ZuschinKnights Speed Team Sport 18 and under17M 8:05.565+0:49.089+11.25%89.89%7.67%4.67%
14-Dylan Neff Sport 18 and under15M 8:06.102+0:49.626+11.37%89.79%7.57%4.56%
15-Ajay PatelPatel Factory Racing Sport 18 and under16M 8:07.176+0:50.700+11.62%89.59%7.37%4.35%
16-Bradley ThompsonRuff Ryder Men's Sport30M 8:18.152+1:01.676+14.13%87.62%5.28%2.20%
17-Justin Lind Men's Sport23M 8:19.813+1:03.337+14.51%87.33%4.96%1.87%
18-Jason BriskerRoughshod Racing Men's Sport43M 8:20.224+1:03.748+14.61%87.26%4.89%1.79%
19-Cody Close Men's Sport30M 8:28.247+1:11.771+16.44%85.88%3.36%0.22%
20-Mike Ferrara Men's Sport28M 8:28.442+1:11.966+16.49%85.85%3.32%0.18%
21-Ralph RuppeTrailer Park Racing Men's Sport59M 8:29.344+1:12.868+16.69%85.69%3.15%0.00%
22-Zack Forster Men's Sport28M 8:32.669+1:16.193+17.46%85.14%2.52%-0.65%
23-Miguel MoraTrek Factory Racing Men's Sport18M 8:34.304+1:17.828+17.83%84.87%2.21%-0.97%
24-Andrew DunhamWCU Men's Sport34M 8:34.380+1:17.904+17.85%84.85%2.19%-0.99%
25-Joshua KrysinskiKnights Speed Team Sport 18 and under18M 8:34.759+1:18.283+17.94%84.79%2.12%-1.06%
26-Roger ConawayRuff Ryders Men's Sport32M 8:35.249+1:18.773+18.05%84.71%2.03%-1.16%
27-Jeremiah FoxRoughshod Racing Men's Sport43M 8:38.696+1:22.220+18.84%84.15%1.37%-1.84%
28-Dustin Drury Men's Sport34M 8:41.824+1:25.348+19.55%83.64%0.78%-2.45%
29-Drake Litteral Men's Sport22M 8:54.811+1:38.335+22.53%81.61%-1.69%-5.00%
30-Logan Goodman Men's Sport25M 8:57.452+1:40.976+23.13%81.21%-2.19%-5.52%
31-Alan Cook Men's Sport31M 9:02.719+1:46.243+24.34%80.42%-3.19%-6.55%
32-Junko MatsumotoNocterra Trek MTB Women's Sport47F 9:06.501+1:50.025+25.21%79.87%-3.91%-7.30%
33-Blas Paul Perero Men's Sport37M 9:10.819+1:54.343+26.20%79.24%-4.73%-8.14%
34-Ben Levy Men's Sport32M 9:23.182+2:06.706+29.03%77.50%-7.09%-10.57%
35-Jacob PetersKnights Speed Team Men's Sport18M 9:50.441+2:33.965+35.27%73.92%-12.27%-15.92%
36-William Powell Men's Sport22M 10:09.028+2:52.552+39.53%71.67%-15.80%-19.57%
37-Luke BradshawTrek Westerville Sport 18 and under16M 10:22.203+3:05.727+42.55%70.15%-18.31%-22.16%
38-Dustin Schellhaas Men's Sport34M 10:41.715+3:25.239+47.02%68.02%-22.02%-25.99%
39-Brittany Bushmich1985 Women's Sport35F 11:24.620+4:08.144+56.85%63.75%-30.18%-34.41%
40-Carly Denicholas Women's Sport37F 11:44.894+4:28.418+61.50%61.92%-34.03%-38.39%
41-Ethan Mansfield Men's Sport21M 12:56.127+5:39.651+77.82%56.24%-47.58%-52.38%
  • Sport Categories - Men's Sport
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Isaac TheodoreTrek Nocterra MTB Men's Sport26M 7:16.476--100%15.94%14.31%
2-Jai Mattox Men's Sport43M 7:18.867+0:02.391+0.55%99.46%15.48%13.84%
3-Max WalkerSend’Er Buds Speed Team🥶 Men's Sport18M 7:32.177+0:15.701+3.60%96.53%12.92%11.22%
4-Austin CoveyWCU Men's Sport31M 7:39.708+0:23.232+5.32%94.95%11.46%9.75%
5-Ray HoisingtonSpin Medina Men's Sport34M 7:41.170+0:24.694+5.66%94.65%11.18%9.46%
6-Ries ParvinSpin Medina Men's Sport26M 7:47.464+0:30.988+7.10%93.37%9.97%8.22%
7-Jeffrey Meadows Men's Sport40M 7:51.885+0:35.409+8.11%92.50%9.12%7.35%
8-Nick DavisGenandemi Men's Sport39M 7:56.540+0:40.064+9.18%91.59%8.22%6.44%
9-Jake McElhaney Men's Sport22M 8:00.321+0:43.845+10.05%90.87%7.50%5.70%
10-Nick Bowman Men's Sport41M 8:04.140+0:47.664+10.92%90.15%6.76%4.95%
11-Bradley ThompsonRuff Ryder Men's Sport30M 8:18.152+1:01.676+14.13%87.62%4.06%2.20%
12-Justin Lind Men's Sport23M 8:19.813+1:03.337+14.51%87.33%3.74%1.87%
13-Jason BriskerRoughshod Racing Men's Sport43M 8:20.224+1:03.748+14.61%87.26%3.66%1.79%
14-Cody Close Men's Sport30M 8:28.247+1:11.771+16.44%85.88%2.12%0.22%
15-Mike Ferrara Men's Sport28M 8:28.442+1:11.966+16.49%85.85%2.08%0.18%
16-Ralph RuppeTrailer Park Racing Men's Sport59M 8:29.344+1:12.868+16.69%85.69%1.91%0.00%
17-Zack Forster Men's Sport28M 8:32.669+1:16.193+17.46%85.14%1.27%-0.65%
18-Miguel MoraTrek Factory Racing Men's Sport18M 8:34.304+1:17.828+17.83%84.87%0.95%-0.97%
19-Andrew DunhamWCU Men's Sport34M 8:34.380+1:17.904+17.85%84.85%0.94%-0.99%
20-Roger ConawayRuff Ryders Men's Sport32M 8:35.249+1:18.773+18.05%84.71%0.77%-1.16%
21-Jeremiah FoxRoughshod Racing Men's Sport43M 8:38.696+1:22.220+18.84%84.15%0.10%-1.84%
22-Dustin Drury Men's Sport34M 8:41.824+1:25.348+19.55%83.64%-0.50%-2.45%
23-Drake Litteral Men's Sport22M 8:54.811+1:38.335+22.53%81.61%-3.00%-5.00%
24-Logan Goodman Men's Sport25M 8:57.452+1:40.976+23.13%81.21%-3.51%-5.52%
25-Alan Cook Men's Sport31M 9:02.719+1:46.243+24.34%80.42%-4.52%-6.55%
26-Blas Paul Perero Men's Sport37M 9:10.819+1:54.343+26.20%79.24%-6.08%-8.14%
27-Ben Levy Men's Sport32M 9:23.182+2:06.706+29.03%77.50%-8.46%-10.57%
28-Jacob PetersKnights Speed Team Men's Sport18M 9:50.441+2:33.965+35.27%73.92%-13.71%-15.92%
29-William Powell Men's Sport22M 10:09.028+2:52.552+39.53%71.67%-17.29%-19.57%
30-Dustin Schellhaas Men's Sport34M 10:41.715+3:25.239+47.02%68.02%-23.59%-25.99%
31-Ethan Mansfield Men's Sport21M 12:56.127+5:39.651+77.82%56.24%-49.47%-52.38%
  • Sport Categories - Sport 18 and under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Blake FisherPeak 10 Racing Sport 18 and under15M 7:36.449--100%9.49%6.10%
2-Dylan Dixon Sport 18 and under17M 7:57.983+0:21.534+4.72%95.49%5.22%1.67%
3-Max ZuschinKnights Speed Team Sport 18 and under17M 8:05.565+0:29.116+6.38%94.00%3.72%0.11%
4-Dylan Neff Sport 18 and under15M 8:06.102+0:29.653+6.50%93.90%3.61%0.00%
5-Ajay PatelPatel Factory Racing Sport 18 and under16M 8:07.176+0:30.727+6.73%93.69%3.40%-0.22%
6-Joshua KrysinskiKnights Speed Team Sport 18 and under18M 8:34.759+0:58.310+12.77%88.67%-2.07%-5.90%
7-Luke BradshawTrek Westerville Sport 18 and under16M 10:22.203+2:45.754+36.31%73.36%-23.37%-28.00%
  • Sport Categories - Women's Sport
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Junko MatsumotoNocterra Trek MTB Women's Sport47F 9:06.501--100%15.32%20.17%
2-Brittany Bushmich1985 Women's Sport35F 11:24.620+2:18.119+25.27%79.83%-6.09%0.00%
3-Carly Denicholas Women's Sport37F 11:44.894+2:38.393+28.98%77.53%-9.23%-2.96%