Race 6 & State Doubles Championships- Lane Cove

Sunday, May 23, 2021 09:30 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Lindfield, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 76
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Monday, May 24, 2021 22:26 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Provisional results only
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1100James Harrington and Brett GreenwoodLane Cove M 1:49:50.8--100%8.53%7.38%5010:00:12.3
2102James Pralija and Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove M 1:50:18.3+0:27.5+0.42%99.58%8.15%6.99%4910:00:12.3
3109Casey HaynesCronulla Sutherland M 1:52:48.4+2:57.6+2.69%97.38%6.06%4.88%4810:00:12.3
4106Jason Ware and Mitchell CoffeyPenrith M 1:53:29.0+3:38.2+3.31%96.80%5.50%4.31%4710:00:12.3
5108Gary Reed and Steven SeyCronulla Sutherland M 1:58:35.6+8:44.8+7.96%92.62%1.24%0.00%4610:00:12.3
6103Peter Manley and Kieran BabichLane Cove M 2:01:25.0+11:34.2+10.53%90.47%-1.11%-2.38%4510:00:12.3
7101Naomi Johnson and Catherine AtkinsonLane Cove F 2:08:56.2+19:05.4+17.38%85.19%-7.37%-8.72%4410:00:12.3
8105Montannah Murray and Mathew BarnesCronulla Sutherland F/M 2:09:31.9+19:41.1+17.92%84.80%-7.86%-9.22%4310:00:12.3
9104Trevor Nichols and Peter FitzgeraldLane Cove M 2:15:51.8+26:01.0+23.68%80.85%-13.14%-14.56%4210:00:12.3
-107Matilda Stevenson and Kolya CookBurley Griffin F/M DNF-----4110:00:12.3
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Naomi Johnson and Catherine AtkinsonLane Cove F 2:08:56.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:00:12.3
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1100James Harrington and Brett GreenwoodLane Cove M 1:49:50.8--100%6.49%3.20%5010:00:12.3
2102James Pralija and Dmytro MedvedyevLane Cove M 1:50:18.3+0:27.5+0.42%99.58%6.10%2.80%4910:00:12.3
3109Casey HaynesCronulla Sutherland M 1:52:48.4+2:57.6+2.69%97.38%3.97%0.60%4810:00:12.3
4106Jason Ware and Mitchell CoffeyPenrith M 1:53:29.0+3:38.2+3.31%96.80%3.40%0.00%4710:00:12.3
5108Gary Reed and Steven SeyCronulla Sutherland M 1:58:35.6+8:44.8+7.96%92.62%-0.95%-4.50%4610:00:12.3
6103Peter Manley and Kieran BabichLane Cove M 2:01:25.0+11:34.2+10.53%90.47%-3.36%-6.99%4510:00:12.3
7104Trevor Nichols and Peter FitzgeraldLane Cove M 2:15:51.8+26:01.0+23.68%80.85%-15.65%-19.72%4410:00:12.3
  • Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1105Montannah Murray and Mathew BarnesCronulla Sutherland F/M 2:09:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%5010:00:12.3
-107Matilda Stevenson and Kolya CookBurley Griffin F/M DNF-----4910:00:12.3
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1203Murray Dell and Mick CarrollBrisbane Waters M 1:40:40.0--100%2.66%2.89%5010:02:16.5
2204Jeff Hosnell and Tim BinnsLane Cove M 1:40:45.8+0:05.8+0.10%99.90%2.57%2.80%4910:02:16.5
3201Laura Lee and Daniela TorreWindsor F 1:43:40.0+3:00.0+2.98%97.11%-0.24%0.00%4810:02:16.5
4200Richard Fox and Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin M 1:44:54.2+4:14.2+4.21%95.96%-1.44%-1.19%4710:02:16.5
5202Michael Lieberman and Karen HadjinicolaLane Cove F/M 1:47:04.9+6:24.9+6.37%94.01%-3.54%-3.29%4610:02:16.5
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1201Laura Lee and Daniela TorreWindsor F 1:43:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%5010:02:16.5
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1203Murray Dell and Mick CarrollBrisbane Waters M 1:40:40.0--100%1.41%0.10%5010:02:16.5
2204Jeff Hosnell and Tim BinnsLane Cove M 1:40:45.8+0:05.8+0.10%99.90%1.32%0.00%4910:02:16.5
3200Richard Fox and Andrew ParkinsonBurley Griffin M 1:44:54.2+4:14.2+4.21%95.96%-2.73%-4.11%4810:02:16.5
  • Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1202Michael Lieberman and Karen HadjinicolaLane Cove F/M 1:47:04.9--100%0.00%0.00%5010:02:16.5
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1303Pauline Findlay and Fiona RaeManly Warringah F 1:43:18.0--100%4.40%4.42%5010:04:12.7
2307James HaighCentral Coast M 1:43:42.4+0:24.4+0.39%99.61%4.02%4.04%4910:04:12.7
3301Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove M 1:47:28.7+4:10.7+4.04%96.11%0.53%0.56%4810:04:12.7
4310Timothy Harrington and Chris DickmanLane Cove M 1:47:36.9+4:18.9+4.18%95.99%0.41%0.43%4710:04:12.7
5306David and Matthew LowePenrith M 1:48:32.5+5:14.5+5.07%95.17%-0.45%-0.43%4610:04:12.7
6300Scott Harris and Matthew SwannManly Warringah M 1:48:56.6+5:38.6+5.46%94.82%-0.82%-0.80%4510:04:12.7
7305David Young and Allison BilbowLane Cove F/M 1:52:00.1+8:42.1+8.42%92.23%-3.65%-3.63%4410:04:12.7
8308Stephen ShelleyWindsor M 1:52:50.5+9:32.5+9.24%91.54%-4.43%-4.41%4310:04:12.7
-304Lee-Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonManly Warringah F/M DNF-----4210:04:12.7
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1303Pauline Findlay and Fiona RaeManly Warringah F 1:43:18.0--100%0.00%0.00%5010:04:12.7
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1307James HaighCentral Coast M 1:43:42.4--100%4.14%4.04%5010:04:12.7
2301Richard Yates and Tony D'andretiLane Cove M 1:47:28.7+3:46.3+3.64%96.49%0.66%0.56%4910:04:12.7
3310Timothy Harrington and Chris DickmanLane Cove M 1:47:36.9+3:54.5+3.77%96.37%0.53%0.43%4810:04:12.7
4306David and Matthew LowePenrith M 1:48:32.5+4:50.1+4.66%95.55%-0.33%-0.43%4710:04:12.7
5300Scott Harris and Matthew SwannManly Warringah M 1:48:56.6+5:14.2+5.05%95.19%-0.70%-0.80%4610:04:12.7
6308Stephen ShelleyWindsor M 1:52:50.5+9:08.1+8.81%91.90%-4.30%-4.41%4510:04:12.7
  • Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1305David Young and Allison BilbowLane Cove F/M 1:52:00.1--100%0.00%0.00%5010:04:12.7
-304Lee-Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonManly Warringah F/M DNF-----4910:04:12.7
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1401Darren Williams and Craig SalkeldLane Cove M 1:50:16.3--100%2.72%1.89%5010:06:25.2
2400Duncan Johnstone and Craig EllisLane Cove M 1:51:37.2+1:20.9+1.22%98.79%1.53%0.69%4910:06:25.2
3402Richard Andrews and Daniel DaltonLane Cove M 1:52:20.7+2:04.4+1.88%98.15%0.89%0.04%4810:06:25.2
4405Greg Thompson and Graham CoffeyPenrith M 1:52:23.7+2:07.4+1.93%98.11%0.85%0.00%4710:06:25.2
5406Mario Lendvai and Andrew PratleyLane Cove M 1:54:50.4+4:34.1+4.14%96.02%-1.31%-2.18%4610:06:25.2
6407Mark MoroSutherland Shire M 1:56:00.2+5:43.9+5.20%95.06%-2.33%-3.21%4510:06:25.2
7403Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast F/M 1:56:01.7+5:45.4+5.22%95.04%-2.36%-3.23%4410:06:25.2
-404Ruby Ardren and Caoimhin ArdrenOther F/M DNF-----4310:06:25.2
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1401Darren Williams and Craig SalkeldLane Cove M 1:50:16.3--100%2.34%1.87%5010:06:25.2
2400Duncan Johnstone and Craig EllisLane Cove M 1:51:37.2+1:20.9+1.22%98.79%1.14%0.67%4910:06:25.2
3402Richard Andrews and Daniel DaltonLane Cove M 1:52:20.7+2:04.4+1.88%98.15%0.50%0.02%4810:06:25.2
4405Greg Thompson and Graham CoffeyPenrith M 1:52:23.7+2:07.4+1.93%98.11%0.46%-0.02%4710:06:25.2
5406Mario Lendvai and Andrew PratleyLane Cove M 1:54:50.4+4:34.1+4.14%96.02%-1.71%-2.20%4610:06:25.2
6407Mark MoroSutherland Shire M 1:56:00.2+5:43.9+5.20%95.06%-2.74%-3.23%4510:06:25.2
  • Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1403Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast F/M 1:56:01.7--100%0.00%0.00%5010:06:25.2
-404Ruby Ardren and Caoimhin ArdrenOther F/M DNF-----4910:06:25.2
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1501Tim Mcnamara and Derek SimmondsLane Cove M 1:55:21.9--100%4.08%4.08%5010:08:01.5
2500Danielle Winslow and Bob CollinsBurley Griffin F/M 2:05:11.2+9:49.3+8.51%92.15%-4.08%-4.08%4910:08:01.5
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1501Tim Mcnamara and Derek SimmondsLane Cove M 1:55:21.9--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:01.5
  • Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1500Danielle Winslow and Bob CollinsBurley Griffin F/M 2:05:11.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:01.5
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1503Peter EdneyLane Cove M 2:02:50.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:01.5
  • Division 5 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1503Peter EdneyLane Cove M 2:02:50.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:08:01.5
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1602David DibdinSutherland Shire M 2:02:16.3--100%4.75%4.88%5009:44:52.0
2601Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni F/M 2:08:32.5+6:16.2+5.13%95.12%-0.13%0.00%4909:44:52.0
3600Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah M 2:14:18.3+12:02.0+9.84%91.04%-4.62%-4.48%4809:44:52.0
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1602David DibdinSutherland Shire M 2:02:16.3--100%4.69%4.69%5009:44:52.0
2600Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah M 2:14:18.3+12:02.0+9.84%91.04%-4.69%-4.69%4909:44:52.0
  • Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1601Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni F/M 2:08:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%5009:44:52.0
  • Division 6 - 20km Ranking - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1603Andrew PearceLane Cove M 2:10:36.3--100%0.00%0.00%5009:44:52.0
  • Division 6 - 20km Ranking Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1603Andrew PearceLane Cove M 2:10:36.3--100%0.00%0.00%5009:44:52.0
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1701Robyn BingleSutherland Shire F 2:13:14.5--100%4.73%4.73%5009:30:16.9
2700Helen and David TongwayBurley Griffin F/M 2:26:28.3+13:13.8+9.93%90.97%-4.73%-4.73%4909:30:16.9
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1701Robyn BingleSutherland Shire F 2:13:14.5--100%0.00%0.00%5009:30:16.9
  • Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1700Helen and David TongwayBurley Griffin F/M 2:26:28.3--100%0.00%0.00%5009:30:16.9
  • Division 8 - 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1800Margi Bohm and Craig ElliottBurley Griffin F/M 1:15:58.7--100%9.35%10.39%5010:09:53.7
2802Jeff Collins and James FarrellLane Cove M 1:20:12.1+4:13.4+5.56%94.73%4.31%5.40%4910:09:53.7
3803Don Johnstone and Harry JanecekLane Cove M 1:20:25.5+4:26.8+5.85%94.47%4.04%5.14%4810:09:53.7
4801Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley F/M 1:24:46.2+8:47.5+11.57%89.63%-1.14%0.02%4710:09:53.7
5805Craig DoddBrisbane Waters M 1:24:47.9+8:49.2+11.61%89.60%-1.18%-0.02%4610:09:53.7
6809Matthew SpiesCronulla Sutherland M 1:26:33.6+10:34.9+13.93%87.78%-3.28%-2.09%4510:09:53.7
7804Jeremy Cook and Tom LaytonBurley Griffin M 1:27:26.7+11:28.0+15.09%86.89%-4.34%-3.14%4410:09:53.7
8806Les HowardWindsor M 1:30:18.5+14:19.8+18.86%84.13%-7.75%-6.52%4310:09:53.7
  • Division 8 - 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1802Jeff Collins and James FarrellLane Cove M 1:20:12.1--100%5.60%6.39%5010:09:53.7
2803Don Johnstone and Harry JanecekLane Cove M 1:20:25.5+0:13.4+0.28%99.72%5.33%6.13%4910:09:53.7
3805Craig DoddBrisbane Waters M 1:24:47.9+4:35.8+5.73%94.58%0.19%1.03%4810:09:53.7
4809Matthew SpiesCronulla Sutherland M 1:26:33.6+6:21.5+7.93%92.65%-1.89%-1.03%4710:09:53.7
5804Jeremy Cook and Tom LaytonBurley Griffin M 1:27:26.7+7:14.6+9.03%91.72%-2.93%-2.06%4610:09:53.7
6806Les HowardWindsor M 1:30:18.5+10:06.4+12.60%88.81%-6.30%-5.40%4510:09:53.7
  • Division 8 - 15km Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1800Margi Bohm and Craig ElliottBurley Griffin F/M 1:15:58.7--100%5.47%5.47%5010:09:53.7
2801Greg Hillier and Sue SmithHunter Valley F/M 1:24:46.2+8:47.5+11.57%89.63%-5.47%-5.47%4910:09:53.7
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1902Petr Balcarek and John BurkettLane Cove M 49:48.5--100%8.71%9.70%5010:12:01.3
2900John Denyer and Kim NaveraSutherland Shire M 52:18.2+2:29.7+5.01%95.23%4.13%5.18%4910:12:01.3
3903Warwick NicholsHunter Valley M 58:01.1+8:12.6+16.48%85.85%-6.34%-5.18%4810:12:01.3
4901Len Hedges and Ian TriplettBrisbane Waters M 58:06.3+8:17.8+16.66%85.72%-6.50%-5.34%4710:12:01.3
  • Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1902Petr Balcarek and John BurkettLane Cove M 49:48.5--100%8.71%9.70%5010:12:01.3
2900John Denyer and Kim NaveraSutherland Shire M 52:18.2+2:29.7+5.01%95.23%4.13%5.18%4910:12:01.3
3903Warwick NicholsHunter Valley M 58:01.1+8:12.6+16.48%85.85%-6.34%-5.18%4810:12:01.3
4901Len Hedges and Ian TriplettBrisbane Waters M 58:06.3+8:17.8+16.66%85.72%-6.50%-5.34%4710:12:01.3
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11004Ian Cooper and Elizabeth PrattWindsor F/M 55:32.2--100%5.59%5.96%5010:13:59.3
21001Geoffery Horsnell and Geoff BaggettManly Warringah M 55:58.1+0:25.9+0.78%99.23%4.85%5.22%4910:13:59.3
31005Lindsey Gilbert and Chris LathamSutherland Shire F/M 58:25.8+2:53.6+5.21%95.05%0.67%1.06%4810:13:59.3
41000Margaret Dodd and Albert CobbBrisbane Waters F/M 58:33.9+3:01.7+5.45%94.83%0.44%0.83%4710:13:59.3
51002Patricia Ashton and Gerry FosterBurley Griffin F/M 59:32.5+4:00.3+7.21%93.27%-1.22%-0.83%4610:13:59.3
61003Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor F 1:00:35.4+5:03.2+9.10%91.66%-3.00%-2.60%4510:13:59.3
71009Mike SchanzerManly Warringah M 1:00:57.5+5:25.3+9.76%91.11%-3.63%-3.23%4410:13:59.3
81008Lee KirkBrisbane Waters M 1:00:59.8+5:27.6+9.83%91.05%-3.69%-3.29%4310:13:59.3
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11003Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor F 1:00:35.4--100%0.00%0.00%5010:13:59.3
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11001Geoffery Horsnell and Geoff BaggettManly Warringah M 55:58.1--100%5.63%8.19%5010:13:59.3
21009Mike SchanzerManly Warringah M 1:00:57.5+4:59.4+8.92%91.81%-2.78%0.00%4910:13:59.3
31008Lee KirkBrisbane Waters M 1:00:59.8+5:01.7+8.98%91.76%-2.85%-0.06%4810:13:59.3
  • Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11004Ian Cooper and Elizabeth PrattWindsor F/M 55:32.2--100%4.28%5.06%5010:13:59.3
21005Lindsey Gilbert and Chris LathamSutherland Shire F/M 58:25.8+2:53.6+5.21%95.05%-0.71%0.12%4910:13:59.3
31000Margaret Dodd and Albert CobbBrisbane Waters F/M 58:33.9+3:01.7+5.45%94.83%-0.94%-0.12%4810:13:59.3
41002Patricia Ashton and Gerry FosterBurley Griffin F/M 59:32.5+4:00.3+7.21%93.27%-2.63%-1.78%4710:13:59.3
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11100Dianne and Warren MasonOther F/M 1:02:35.0--100%3.01%3.11%5010:16:20.8
21106Ayan MukherjeeWindsor M 1:02:55.5+0:20.5+0.55%99.46%2.49%2.58%4910:16:20.8
31102Russell Brown and Malcolm LewisNewy M 1:03:14.0+0:39.0+1.04%98.97%2.01%2.10%4810:16:20.8
41101Geoff Eldridge and Esther WheelerPacific Dragons F/M 1:04:35.5+2:00.5+3.21%96.89%-0.10%0.00%4710:16:20.8
51105Barry LowePenrith M 1:05:38.7+3:03.7+4.89%95.34%-1.73%-1.63%4610:16:20.8
61103Janet Small and Lis Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire F 1:05:41.2+3:06.2+4.96%95.28%-1.79%-1.70%4510:16:20.8
71104Allan Newhouse and Graeme IsonBurley Griffin M 1:07:02.1+4:27.1+7.11%93.36%-3.88%-3.78%4410:16:20.8
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11103Janet Small and Lis Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire F 1:05:41.2--100%0.00%0.00%5010:16:20.8
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11106Ayan MukherjeeWindsor M 1:02:55.5--100%2.76%2.35%5010:16:20.8
21102Russell Brown and Malcolm LewisNewy M 1:03:14.0+0:18.5+0.49%99.51%2.28%1.87%4910:16:20.8
31105Barry LowePenrith M 1:05:38.7+2:43.2+4.32%95.86%-1.45%-1.87%4810:16:20.8
41104Allan Newhouse and Graeme IsonBurley Griffin M 1:07:02.1+4:06.6+6.53%93.87%-3.59%-4.03%4710:16:20.8
  • Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11100Dianne and Warren MasonOther F/M 1:02:35.0--100%1.58%1.58%5010:16:20.8
21101Geoff Eldridge and Esther WheelerPacific Dragons F/M 1:04:35.5+2:00.5+3.21%96.89%-1.58%-1.58%4910:16:20.8
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11201Anjie Lees and Thomas HammondLane Cove F/M 1:04:37.6--100%5.66%5.50%5010:17:57.0
21202Sue HuehnPenrith F 1:08:02.6+3:25.0+5.29%94.98%0.67%0.50%4910:17:57.0
31203Kevin NettleCronulla Sutherland M 1:08:44.0+4:06.4+6.35%94.03%-0.34%-0.50%4810:17:57.0
41200David and Areti HammondLane Cove F/M 1:12:36.1+7:58.5+12.34%89.02%-5.99%-6.16%4710:17:57.0
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11202Sue HuehnPenrith F 1:08:02.6--100%0.00%0.00%5010:17:57.0
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11203Kevin NettleCronulla Sutherland M 1:08:44.0--100%0.00%0.00%5010:17:57.0
  • Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11201Anjie Lees and Thomas HammondLane Cove F/M 1:04:37.6--100%5.81%5.81%5010:17:57.0
21200David and Areti HammondLane Cove F/M 1:12:36.1+7:58.5+12.34%89.02%-5.81%-5.81%4910:17:57.0
  • Division 13 - 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11303Jeffrey TonazziLane Cove M 30:39.1--100%5.39%0.45%5010:20:23.6
21300Jai CrossettSutherland Shire M 30:41.7+0:02.6+0.14%99.86%5.26%0.31%4910:20:23.6
31302Rod SkelletLane Cove M 30:53.1+0:14.0+0.76%99.24%4.67%-0.31%4810:20:23.6
41301Jason HanPenrith M 37:21.7+6:42.6+21.89%82.04%-15.32%-21.34%4710:20:23.6
  • Division 13 - 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11303Jeffrey TonazziLane Cove M 30:39.1--100%5.39%0.45%5010:20:23.6
21300Jai CrossettSutherland Shire M 30:41.7+0:02.6+0.14%99.86%5.26%0.31%4910:20:23.6
31302Rod SkelletLane Cove M 30:53.1+0:14.0+0.76%99.24%4.67%-0.31%4810:20:23.6
41301Jason HanPenrith M 37:21.7+6:42.6+21.89%82.04%-15.32%-21.34%4710:20:23.6