Hauteville Trust 5k - Paraquita Bay

Saturday, May 22, 2021 07:04 (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Road Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, May 22, 2021 08:47 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hauteville Trust 5k - Paraquita Bay

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Jermaine RicketsM3039M 18:57.6--100%49.78%38.29%07:04:58.8
295Julius FarleyM4049M 19:20.1+0:22.5+1.98%98.06%48.78%37.07%07:04:58.8
318Mark StephensonM4049M 20:44.9+1:47.3+9.43%91.38%45.04%32.47%07:04:58.8
450Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:05.3+2:07.7+11.23%89.91%44.14%31.36%07:04:58.8
523Tony WoodM5059M 22:24.5+3:26.9+18.19%84.61%40.64%27.07%07:04:58.8
6100Lennon DabreoM3039M 22:30.3+3:32.7+18.70%84.25%40.39%26.75%07:04:58.8
76Sergio DantasM4049M 22:31.8+3:34.2+18.83%84.15%40.32%26.67%07:04:58.8
817Iain TuckerM4049M 23:14.9+4:17.3+22.62%81.55%38.42%24.33%07:04:58.8
952Oleg BoykoM4049M 23:16.0+4:18.4+22.71%81.49%38.37%24.27%07:04:58.8
1039Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:18.3+5:20.7+28.19%78.01%35.62%20.89%07:04:58.8
1148Claudius RymerM4049M 24:24.0+5:26.4+28.69%77.70%35.37%20.58%07:04:58.8
1228Toni BonzonM4049M 24:28.5+5:30.9+29.09%77.47%35.17%20.34%07:04:58.8
1374Sam PotgieterM11-15M 24:44.0+5:46.4+30.45%76.66%34.49%19.50%07:04:58.8
1475Charlie PotgieterM11-15M 24:48.5+5:50.9+30.85%76.43%34.29%19.25%07:04:58.8
1534Erwin RecantaM2029M 25:25.1+6:27.5+34.06%74.59%32.67%17.27%07:04:58.8
1684Vicki FrancisF4049F 25:27.2+6:29.6+34.25%74.49%32.58%17.16%07:04:58.8
1782Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 27:22.7+8:25.1+44.40%69.25%27.48%10.89%07:04:58.8
1845Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:36.2+8:38.6+45.59%68.69%26.88%10.16%07:04:58.8
1985Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 27:42.2+8:44.6+46.11%68.44%26.62%9.83%07:04:58.8
2094Debbie BellF3039F 27:46.9+8:49.3+46.53%68.25%26.41%9.58%07:04:58.8
2129Jose Francisco BanayM2029M 28:43.3+9:45.7+51.49%66.01%23.92%6.52%07:04:58.8
2240Alric SmithM4049M 28:49.6+9:52.0+52.04%65.77%23.64%6.18%07:04:58.8
2324Marcus JacquesM5059M 29:48.8+10:51.2+57.24%63.60%21.03%2.96%07:04:58.8
2486Rupert JohnsonM6069M 30:34.4+11:36.8+61.25%62.01%19.02%0.49%07:04:58.8
2549Murray LaingM4049M 30:52.5+11:54.9+62.84%61.41%18.22%-0.49%07:04:58.8
2667Elizabeth BurattiF4049F 31:41.0+12:43.4+67.11%59.84%16.08%-3.12%07:04:58.8
2781Bapi OrtegoM3039M 33:01.4+14:03.8+74.17%57.41%12.53%-7.48%07:04:58.8
2859Kay ReddyF5059F 33:02.0+14:04.4+74.23%57.40%12.50%-7.52%07:04:58.8
2979Kate Chleriza RobledoF3039F 33:07.3+14:09.7+74.69%57.24%12.27%-7.80%07:04:58.8
3078Ethan MohamedM11-15M 33:21.6+14:24.0+75.95%56.83%11.64%-8.58%07:04:58.8
3192Devon MellorM>10M 33:36.2+14:38.6+77.23%56.42%10.99%-9.37%07:04:58.8
3287Olga DanilovaF3039F 33:50.8+14:53.2+78.52%56.02%10.35%-10.16%07:04:58.8
33165Eduardo De VeraM3039M 35:02.6+16:05.0+84.83%54.10%7.18%-14.06%07:04:58.8
34166Ravenal SantosM3039M 35:05.0+16:07.4+85.04%54.04%7.07%-14.19%07:04:58.8
3536Kate CareyF4049F 35:09.1+16:11.5+85.40%53.94%6.89%-14.41%07:04:58.8
3680Mary MacayananF3039F 35:41.4+16:43.8+88.24%53.12%5.46%-16.16%07:04:58.8
3796Rebecca ClarkF3039F 36:23.5+17:25.9+91.94%52.10%3.60%-18.45%07:04:58.8
3897Jim CullimoreM7079M 39:11.9+20:14.3+106.74%48.37%-3.83%-27.58%07:04:58.8
3998Barry LeonM6069M 39:46.2+20:48.6+109.76%47.67%-5.34%-29.44%07:04:58.8
4099Arlene FrancisF5059F 46:14.2+27:16.6+143.86%41.01%-22.47%-50.49%07:04:58.8
414Khoyisha StouttF2029F 49:50.1+30:52.5+162.84%38.05%-32.00%-62.20%07:04:58.8
4261Adrian DaleM6069M 50:41.4+31:43.8+167.35%37.40%-34.27%-64.98%07:04:58.8
432Shirley LiburdWalkerF 57:07.4+38:09.8+201.28%33.19%-51.31%-85.92%07:04:58.8
4470Joey PotgieterM>10M 1:10:10.6+51:13.0+270.13%27.02%-85.89%-128.41%07:04:58.8
4593Leela MellorF>10F 1:10:15.8+51:18.2+270.59%26.98%-86.12%-128.69%07:04:58.8
4689Mia ArmstrongF11-15F 1:12:50.3+53:52.7+284.17%26.03%-92.94%-137.07%07:04:58.8
4788Cate ArmstrongF4049F 2:20:00.0+2:01:02.4+638.40%13.54%-270.84%-355.67%07:04:58.8
4790Ellie ArmstrongF>10F 2:20:00.0+2:01:02.4+638.40%13.54%-270.84%-355.67%07:04:58.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
150Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:05.3--100%57.58%40.01%07:04:58.8
284Vicki FrancisF4049F 25:27.2+4:21.9+20.70%82.85%48.80%27.59%07:04:58.8
382Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 27:22.7+6:17.4+29.83%77.03%44.93%22.11%07:04:58.8
485Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 27:42.2+6:36.9+31.37%76.12%44.28%21.19%07:04:58.8
594Debbie BellF3039F 27:46.9+6:41.6+31.74%75.91%44.12%20.97%07:04:58.8
667Elizabeth BurattiF4049F 31:41.0+10:35.7+50.24%66.56%36.27%9.87%07:04:58.8
759Kay ReddyF5059F 33:02.0+11:56.7+56.64%63.84%33.56%6.03%07:04:58.8
879Kate Chleriza RobledoF3039F 33:07.3+12:02.0+57.06%63.67%33.38%5.77%07:04:58.8
987Olga DanilovaF3039F 33:50.8+12:45.5+60.50%62.31%31.92%3.71%07:04:58.8
1036Kate CareyF4049F 35:09.1+14:03.8+66.69%59.99%29.30%0.00%07:04:58.8
1180Mary MacayananF3039F 35:41.4+14:36.1+69.24%59.09%28.21%-1.53%07:04:58.8
1296Rebecca ClarkF3039F 36:23.5+15:18.2+72.57%57.95%26.80%-3.53%07:04:58.8
1399Arlene FrancisF5059F 46:14.2+25:08.9+119.25%45.61%7.00%-31.53%07:04:58.8
144Khoyisha StouttF2029F 49:50.1+28:44.8+136.32%42.32%-0.24%-41.77%07:04:58.8
152Shirley LiburdWalkerF 57:07.4+36:02.1+170.88%36.92%-14.90%-62.51%07:04:58.8
1693Leela MellorF>10F 1:10:15.8+49:10.5+233.19%30.01%-41.33%-99.89%07:04:58.8
1789Mia ArmstrongF11-15F 1:12:50.3+51:45.0+245.40%28.95%-46.51%-107.21%07:04:58.8
1888Cate ArmstrongF4049F 2:20:00.0+1:58:54.7+563.87%15.06%-181.59%-298.27%07:04:58.8
1890Ellie ArmstrongF>10F 2:20:00.0+1:58:54.7+563.87%15.06%-181.59%-298.27%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
193Leela MellorF>10F 1:10:15.8--100%33.17%33.17%07:04:58.8
290Ellie ArmstrongF>10F 2:20:00.0+1:09:44.2+99.25%50.19%-33.17%-33.17%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
189Mia ArmstrongF11-15F 1:12:50.3--100%0.00%0.00%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
182Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 27:22.7--100%29.08%29.08%07:04:58.8
24Khoyisha StouttF2029F 49:50.1+22:27.4+82.02%54.94%-29.08%-29.08%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
150Katrina LindsayF3039F 21:05.3--100%32.67%37.02%07:04:58.8
294Debbie BellF3039F 27:46.9+6:41.6+31.74%75.91%11.30%17.03%07:04:58.8
379Kate Chleriza RobledoF3039F 33:07.3+12:02.0+57.06%63.67%-5.75%1.08%07:04:58.8
487Olga DanilovaF3039F 33:50.8+12:45.5+60.50%62.31%-8.07%-1.08%07:04:58.8
580Mary MacayananF3039F 35:41.4+14:36.1+69.24%59.09%-13.95%-6.59%07:04:58.8
696Rebecca ClarkF3039F 36:23.5+15:18.2+72.57%57.95%-16.19%-8.68%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
184Vicki FrancisF4049F 25:27.2--100%51.05%19.66%07:04:58.8
285Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 27:42.2+2:15.0+8.84%91.88%46.72%12.56%07:04:58.8
367Elizabeth BurattiF4049F 31:41.0+6:13.8+24.48%80.34%39.07%0.00%07:04:58.8
436Kate CareyF4049F 35:09.1+9:41.9+38.10%72.41%32.40%-10.95%07:04:58.8
588Cate ArmstrongF4049F 2:20:00.0+1:54:32.8+450.03%18.18%-169.24%-341.87%07:04:58.8
  • Female - F5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
159Kay ReddyF5059F 33:02.0--100%16.66%16.66%07:04:58.8
299Arlene FrancisF5059F 46:14.2+13:12.2+39.97%71.44%-16.66%-16.66%07:04:58.8
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Shirley LiburdWalkerF 57:07.4--100%0.00%0.00%07:04:58.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Jermaine RicketsM3039M 18:57.6--100%36.62%31.31%07:04:58.8
295Julius FarleyM4049M 19:20.1+0:22.5+1.98%98.06%35.36%29.95%07:04:58.8
318Mark StephensonM4049M 20:44.9+1:47.3+9.43%91.38%30.64%24.83%07:04:58.8
423Tony WoodM5059M 22:24.5+3:26.9+18.19%84.61%25.09%18.82%07:04:58.8
5100Lennon DabreoM3039M 22:30.3+3:32.7+18.70%84.25%24.77%18.47%07:04:58.8
66Sergio DantasM4049M 22:31.8+3:34.2+18.83%84.15%24.68%18.38%07:04:58.8
717Iain TuckerM4049M 23:14.9+4:17.3+22.62%81.55%22.28%15.78%07:04:58.8
852Oleg BoykoM4049M 23:16.0+4:18.4+22.71%81.49%22.22%15.71%07:04:58.8
939Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:18.3+5:20.7+28.19%78.01%18.75%11.95%07:04:58.8
1048Claudius RymerM4049M 24:24.0+5:26.4+28.69%77.70%18.43%11.60%07:04:58.8
1128Toni BonzonM4049M 24:28.5+5:30.9+29.09%77.47%18.18%11.33%07:04:58.8
1274Sam PotgieterM11-15M 24:44.0+5:46.4+30.45%76.66%17.32%10.40%07:04:58.8
1375Charlie PotgieterM11-15M 24:48.5+5:50.9+30.85%76.43%17.07%10.13%07:04:58.8
1434Erwin RecantaM2029M 25:25.1+6:27.5+34.06%74.59%15.03%7.92%07:04:58.8
1545Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:36.2+8:38.6+45.59%68.69%7.72%0.00%07:04:58.8
1629Jose Francisco BanayM2029M 28:43.3+9:45.7+51.49%66.01%3.99%-4.05%07:04:58.8
1740Alric SmithM4049M 28:49.6+9:52.0+52.04%65.77%3.63%-4.43%07:04:58.8
1824Marcus JacquesM5059M 29:48.8+10:51.2+57.24%63.60%0.34%-8.01%07:04:58.8
1986Rupert JohnsonM6069M 30:34.4+11:36.8+61.25%62.01%-2.20%-10.76%07:04:58.8
2049Murray LaingM4049M 30:52.5+11:54.9+62.84%61.41%-3.21%-11.85%07:04:58.8
2181Bapi OrtegoM3039M 33:01.4+14:03.8+74.17%57.41%-10.39%-19.64%07:04:58.8
2278Ethan MohamedM11-15M 33:21.6+14:24.0+75.95%56.83%-11.52%-20.85%07:04:58.8
2392Devon MellorM>10M 33:36.2+14:38.6+77.23%56.42%-12.33%-21.74%07:04:58.8
24165Eduardo De VeraM3039M 35:02.6+16:05.0+84.83%54.10%-17.15%-26.95%07:04:58.8
25166Ravenal SantosM3039M 35:05.0+16:07.4+85.04%54.04%-17.28%-27.10%07:04:58.8
2697Jim CullimoreM7079M 39:11.9+20:14.3+106.74%48.37%-31.04%-42.01%07:04:58.8
2798Barry LeonM6069M 39:46.2+20:48.6+109.76%47.67%-32.95%-44.08%07:04:58.8
2861Adrian DaleM6069M 50:41.4+31:43.8+167.35%37.40%-69.45%-83.64%07:04:58.8
2970Joey PotgieterM>10M 1:10:10.6+51:13.0+270.13%27.02%-134.60%-154.23%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
192Devon MellorM>10M 33:36.2--100%35.24%35.24%07:04:58.8
270Joey PotgieterM>10M 1:10:10.6+36:34.4+108.84%47.88%-35.24%-35.24%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
174Sam PotgieterM11-15M 24:44.0--100%10.50%0.30%07:04:58.8
275Charlie PotgieterM11-15M 24:48.5+0:04.5+0.30%99.70%10.22%0.00%07:04:58.8
378Ethan MohamedM11-15M 33:21.6+8:37.6+34.88%74.14%-20.72%-34.47%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134Erwin RecantaM2029M 25:25.1--100%6.10%6.10%07:04:58.8
229Jose Francisco BanayM2029M 28:43.3+3:18.2+13.00%88.50%-6.10%-6.10%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Jermaine RicketsM3039M 18:57.6--100%34.45%42.59%07:04:58.8
2100Lennon DabreoM3039M 22:30.3+3:32.7+18.70%84.25%22.19%31.85%07:04:58.8
381Bapi OrtegoM3039M 33:01.4+14:03.8+74.17%57.41%-14.18%0.00%07:04:58.8
4165Eduardo De VeraM3039M 35:02.6+16:05.0+84.83%54.10%-21.16%-6.12%07:04:58.8
5166Ravenal SantosM3039M 35:05.0+16:07.4+85.04%54.04%-21.30%-6.24%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
195Julius FarleyM4049M 19:20.1--100%20.07%16.90%07:04:58.8
218Mark StephensonM4049M 20:44.9+1:24.8+7.31%93.19%14.23%10.82%07:04:58.8
36Sergio DantasM4049M 22:31.8+3:11.7+16.52%85.82%6.86%3.17%07:04:58.8
417Iain TuckerM4049M 23:14.9+3:54.8+20.24%83.17%3.89%0.08%07:04:58.8
552Oleg BoykoM4049M 23:16.0+3:55.9+20.33%83.10%3.81%0.00%07:04:58.8
648Claudius RymerM4049M 24:24.0+5:03.9+26.20%79.24%-0.87%-4.87%07:04:58.8
728Toni BonzonM4049M 24:28.5+5:08.4+26.58%79.00%-1.18%-5.19%07:04:58.8
840Alric SmithM4049M 28:49.6+9:29.5+49.09%67.07%-19.17%-23.90%07:04:58.8
949Murray LaingM4049M 30:52.5+11:32.4+59.68%62.62%-27.64%-32.70%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
123Tony WoodM5059M 22:24.5--100%12.15%7.80%07:04:58.8
239Zebalon McLeanM5059M 24:18.3+1:53.8+8.46%92.20%4.72%0.00%07:04:58.8
324Marcus JacquesM5059M 29:48.8+7:24.3+33.05%75.16%-16.87%-22.66%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
145Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:36.2--100%25.72%21.52%07:04:58.8
286Rupert JohnsonM6069M 30:34.4+2:58.2+10.76%90.29%17.72%13.07%07:04:58.8
398Barry LeonM6069M 39:46.2+12:10.0+44.08%69.41%-7.03%-13.07%07:04:58.8
461Adrian DaleM6069M 50:41.4+23:05.2+83.64%54.46%-36.41%-44.12%07:04:58.8
  • Male - M7079
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
197Jim CullimoreM7079M 39:11.9--100%0.00%0.00%07:04:58.8