Kenmoir Farm Runs

Saturday, May 1, 2021 06:16 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gaborone, Botswana
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 9
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, May 2, 2021 11:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Outdoor Adventures BW
Race website: www.thetrail.run

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5.5kms Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick50-5959M 44:26.7--100%32.82%18.16%06:29:52.2
278Dayani Sridaran50-5953F 47:00.4+2:33.7+5.76%94.55%28.94%13.44%07:21:54.0
3120Ngoni Van Straaten30-3936F 51:25.8+6:59.1+15.72%86.42%22.26%5.30%08:30:42.5
4177Janine Wentzel18-2929F 52:29.7+8:03.0+18.11%84.67%20.65%3.33%06:25:50.4
577Sri Sridaran50-5957M 56:07.0+11:40.3+26.26%79.20%15.17%-3.33%07:24:12.7
679Brighid Malone60-6960F 1:03:58.8+19:32.1+43.95%69.47%3.29%-17.81%07:04:59.1
7163Nell Sands60-6964F 1:46:52.3+1:02:25.6+140.46%41.59%-61.55%-96.80%06:56:14.0
8164Erika Lencses50-5953F 1:46:53.1+1:02:26.4+140.49%41.58%-61.57%-96.82%06:56:13.7
  • 5.5kms Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Dayani Sridaran50-5953F 47:00.4--100%34.21%19.28%07:21:54.0
2120Ngoni Van Straaten30-3936F 51:25.8+4:25.4+9.41%91.40%28.01%11.69%08:30:42.5
3177Janine Wentzel18-2929F 52:29.7+5:29.3+11.68%89.55%26.52%9.86%06:25:50.4
479Brighid Malone60-6960F 1:03:58.8+16:58.4+36.11%73.47%10.45%-9.86%07:04:59.1
5163Nell Sands60-6964F 1:46:52.3+59:51.9+127.35%43.98%-49.59%-83.51%06:56:14.0
6164Erika Lencses50-5953F 1:46:53.1+59:52.7+127.38%43.98%-49.61%-83.53%06:56:13.7
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 18-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1177Janine Wentzel18-2929F 52:29.7--100%0.00%0.00%06:25:50.4
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Ngoni Van Straaten30-3936F 51:25.8--100%0.00%0.00%08:30:42.5
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Dayani Sridaran50-5953F 47:00.4--100%38.91%38.91%07:21:54.0
2164Erika Lencses50-5953F 1:46:53.1+59:52.7+127.38%43.98%-38.91%-38.91%06:56:13.7
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Brighid Malone60-6960F 1:03:58.8--100%25.10%25.10%07:04:59.1
2163Nell Sands60-6964F 1:46:52.3+42:53.5+67.04%59.87%-25.10%-25.10%06:56:14.0
  • 5.5kms Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick50-5959M 44:26.7--100%11.61%11.61%06:29:52.2
277Sri Sridaran50-5957M 56:07.0+11:40.3+26.26%79.20%-11.61%-11.61%07:24:12.7
  • 5.5kms Run Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick50-5959M 44:26.7--100%11.61%11.61%06:29:52.2
277Sri Sridaran50-5957M 56:07.0+11:40.3+26.26%79.20%-11.61%-11.61%07:24:12.7
  • 21.7kms Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1181Trevor MatlakalaGaborone Striders Runners Club 40-4940M 1:48:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%06:51:16.5
  • 21.7kms Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1181Trevor MatlakalaGaborone Striders Runners Club 40-4940M 1:48:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%06:51:16.5
  • 21.7kms Run Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1181Trevor MatlakalaGaborone Striders Runners Club 40-4940M 1:48:29.5--100%0.00%0.00%06:51:16.5