Miami UltraSkate

Friday, January 22, 2021 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 85
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, May 16, 2021 8:25 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Joseph MazzoneUSA - CO Push-Open30-3930 313.90215
2-Adam OrnellesUSA - NC Push-Open19-2923 290.54199
3-Mitchell PascualUSA - NJ Push-Open50-5958 275.94189
4-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA - MN Push-Open30-3933 226.30155
4-Miles KipperUSA - MN Clydesdale30-3933 226.30155
6-Phillip ScearceUSA - FL Push/Paddle-Open50-5953 224.84154
7-Mark Groenenboom (91kg+)USA - MI Push-Open50-5952 211.70145
7-Mark GroenenboomUSA - MI Clydesdale50-5952 211.70145
9-Eduardo MachadoUSA - FL Push-Open30-3936 208.78143
10-Colby CummingsUSA - OR Push-Open19-2927 207.32142
11-Damen SistrunkUSA - TX Push-Open40-4949 204.40140
12-Titus FrancisUSA - NY Push-Open19-2922 201.48138
13-Sam RobinsonUSA - NC Push-Open19-2924 200.02137
14-Matt AyresUSA - CA Push-Open40-4946 200.02137
15-Jeffrey VyainUSA - CO Push-Open30-3937 186.88128
16-Daniel Dimassa (91kg+)USA - FL Push-Open30-3937 182.50125
16-Daniel DimassaUSA - FL Clydesdale30-3937 182.50125
18-Jayson SeverinUSA - NY Push-Open19-2921 175.20120
19-Dallas YanezUSA - IL Push-Open40-4949 170.82117
20-Julia Seifer-Smith (F)USA - FL Paddle-Open30-3939 170.82117
21-Eddy PachecoUSA - FL Push-Open40-4946 167.90115
22-Salty DingmanUSA - SC Push-Open30-3930 167.90115
23-Amy Gage (F)USA - FL Push/Paddle-Open50-5953 100.7469
24-Axel AndrasUSA - FL Push-Open13&Under11 24.8217
25-Barry WeinerUSA - FL Push-Open50-5955 128.4888
26-Brian JosephUSA - FL Push-Open19-2925 100.7469
27-Daniel QuintanaUSA - FL Push-Open14-1818 100.7469
28-Gabriella Navarrete (F)USA - FL Quad-Open30-3932 100.7469
29-Henri StraussUSA - FL Push-Open13&Under6 65.7045
30-Jasmine Gomez (F)USA - FL Quad-Open30-3938 37.9626
31-Jeff BallsUSA - FL Push-Open40-4941 109.5075
32-Jeffrey WeinstockUSA - FL Push-Open50-5956 150.38103
33-Jessica Giraldo (F)USA - FL Push-Open30-3937 7.305
34-Jonni AndrasUSA - FL Push-Open14-1814 100.7469
35-Joseph WilliamsUSA - FL Push-Open50-5954 70.0848
36-Juan MalaveUSA - FL Push-Open19-2924 62.7843
37-Justin BrightUSA - FL Push-Open19-2923 128.4888
38-Katheryn Leffler (F)USA - FL Paddle-Open19-2921 102.2070
39-Kevin Baron (91kg+)USA - FL Push-Open40-4946 23.3616
40-Kyra Pulliam (F)USA - FL Quad-Open30-3932 81.7656
41-Lorenzo LefflerUSA - FL Push-Open19-2925 64.2444
42-Michael HerreraUSA - FL Push-Open30-3931 100.7469
43-Michael RichmondUSA - FL Push-Open19-2928 102.2070
44-Nick CarbotUSA - FL Push-Open14-1817 128.4888
45-Rich RamosUSA - FL Push-Open50-5953 14.6010
46-Ruby Andras (F)USA - FL Push-Open13&Under12 100.7469
47-Scott ZieglerUSA - FL Push-Open30-3935 124.1085
48-Sebastian StraussUSA - FL Push-Open13&Under9 65.7045
49-Seine DavidsUSA - FL Push-Open19-2923 37.9626
50-Siena Strauss (F)USA - FL Push-Open13&Under9 73.0050
51-Sirena Andras (F)USA - FL Push-Open40-4947 51.1035
52-Tony CarbotUSA - FL Paddle-Open50-5953 100.7469
53-Tyler MartinezUSA - FL Push-Open13&Under11 75.9252
54-Tyler NemesUSA - FL Push-Open40-4940 84.6858
55-Victoria Burgess (F)USA - FL Paddle-Open30-3936 100.7469
56-Zack Knezevic (91kg+)USA - FL Push-Open40-4941 16.0611
57-Jon Andras (91kg+)USA - FL Push-Open40-4948 10.227
57-Jon AndrasUSA - FL Clydesdale40-4948 10.227
59-Kevin BaronUSA - FL Clydesdale40-4946 23.3616
60-Zack KnezevicUSA - FL Clydesdale40-4941 16.0611
61-Ana Maria Groenenboom (F)USA - MI Push-Open14-1815 109.5075
62-Audrey Groenenboom (F)USA - MI Push-Open13&Under13 105.1272
63-Azuree' Cox (F)USA - OK Quad-Open19-2919 1.461
64-Bettie Waggoner (F)USA - OK Quad-Open30-3936 20.4414
65-Colin WrightUSA - OK Push-Open14-1818 100.7469
66-Harley WaggonerUSA - OK Push-Open30-3938 42.3429
67-Kelso WaggonerUSA - OK Push-Open14-1817 36.5025
68-Kobe ReaganUSA - OK Push-Open14-1818 100.7469
69-Zachary BradfordUSA - OK Push-Open14-1818 43.8030
70-Ben BaileyUSA - NY Paddle-Open50-5950 118.2681
71-Menen MaxwellUSA - NY Push-Open19-2919 115.3479
72-Paul ClossUSA - NY Quad-Open50-5950 100.7469
73-Tiye Gallimore (F)USA - NY Push-Open19-2923 116.8080
74-Calleigh Little (F)USA - OR Push-Open19-2929 58.4040
75-Damen 2 SistrunkUSA - TX Push-Open14-1818 129.9489
76-Sadott Corona (91kg+)USA - TX Push-Open19-2927 154.76106
76-Sadott CoronaUSA - TX Clydesdale19-2927 154.76106
78-Don SanduskyUSA - PA Paddle-Open50-5954 48.1833
79-Gil BeydaUSA - PA Push-Open50-5957 51.1035
80-Ella Poteet (F)USA - MD Push-Open19-2920 109.5075
81-Eric RineerUSA - NE Push-Open40-4946 121.1883
82-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA - TN Push-Open19-2925 112.4277
83-Ian WhyteUSA - WA Push-Open50-5958 154.76106
84-Marc WeinerUSA - NJ Push-Open30-3936 102.2070
85-Tony MaoUSA - MN Push-Open30-3937 153.30105
  • Clydesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles KipperUSA - MN 30-3933 226.30155
2-Mark GroenenboomUSA - MI 50-5952 211.70145
3-Daniel DimassaUSA - FL 30-3937 182.50125
4-Jon AndrasUSA - FL 40-4948 10.227
5-Kevin BaronUSA - FL 40-4946 23.3616
6-Zack KnezevicUSA - FL 40-4941 16.0611
7-Sadott CoronaUSA - TX 19-2927 154.76106
  • Clydesdale - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Sadott CoronaUSA - TX 19-2927 154.76106
  • Clydesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Miles KipperUSA - MN 30-3933 226.30155
2-Daniel DimassaUSA - FL 30-3937 182.50125
  • Clydesdale - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jon AndrasUSA - FL 40-4948 10.227
2-Kevin BaronUSA - FL 40-4946 23.3616
3-Zack KnezevicUSA - FL 40-4941 16.0611
  • Clydesdale - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mark GroenenboomUSA - MI 50-5952 211.70145
  • Paddle-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Julia Seifer-Smith (F)USA - FL 30-3939 170.82117
2-Katheryn Leffler (F)USA - FL 19-2921 102.2070
3-Tony CarbotUSA - FL 50-5953 100.7469
4-Victoria Burgess (F)USA - FL 30-3936 100.7469
5-Ben BaileyUSA - NY 50-5950 118.2681
6-Don SanduskyUSA - PA 50-5954 48.1833
  • Paddle-Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Katheryn Leffler (F)USA - FL 19-2921 102.2070
  • Paddle-Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Julia Seifer-Smith (F)USA - FL 30-3939 170.82117
2-Victoria Burgess (F)USA - FL 30-3936 100.7469
  • Paddle-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Tony CarbotUSA - FL 50-5953 100.7469
2-Ben BaileyUSA - NY 50-5950 118.2681
3-Don SanduskyUSA - PA 50-5954 48.1833
  • Push/Paddle-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Phillip ScearceUSA - FL 50-5953 224.84154
2-Amy Gage (F)USA - FL 50-5953 100.7469
  • Push/Paddle-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Phillip ScearceUSA - FL 50-5953 224.84154
2-Amy Gage (F)USA - FL 50-5953 100.7469
  • Push-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joseph MazzoneUSA - CO 30-3930 313.90215
2-Adam OrnellesUSA - NC 19-2923 290.54199
3-Mitchell PascualUSA - NJ 50-5958 275.94189
4-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA - MN 30-3933 226.30155
5-Mark Groenenboom (91kg+)USA - MI 50-5952 211.70145
6-Eduardo MachadoUSA - FL 30-3936 208.78143
7-Colby CummingsUSA - OR 19-2927 207.32142
8-Damen SistrunkUSA - TX 40-4949 204.40140
9-Titus FrancisUSA - NY 19-2922 201.48138
10-Sam RobinsonUSA - NC 19-2924 200.02137
11-Matt AyresUSA - CA 40-4946 200.02137
12-Jeffrey VyainUSA - CO 30-3937 186.88128
13-Daniel Dimassa (91kg+)USA - FL 30-3937 182.50125
14-Jayson SeverinUSA - NY 19-2921 175.20120
15-Dallas YanezUSA - IL 40-4949 170.82117
16-Eddy PachecoUSA - FL 40-4946 167.90115
17-Salty DingmanUSA - SC 30-3930 167.90115
18-Axel AndrasUSA - FL 13&Under11 24.8217
19-Barry WeinerUSA - FL 50-5955 128.4888
20-Brian JosephUSA - FL 19-2925 100.7469
21-Daniel QuintanaUSA - FL 14-1818 100.7469
22-Henri StraussUSA - FL 13&Under6 65.7045
23-Jeff BallsUSA - FL 40-4941 109.5075
24-Jeffrey WeinstockUSA - FL 50-5956 150.38103
25-Jessica Giraldo (F)USA - FL 30-3937 7.305
26-Jonni AndrasUSA - FL 14-1814 100.7469
27-Joseph WilliamsUSA - FL 50-5954 70.0848
28-Juan MalaveUSA - FL 19-2924 62.7843
29-Justin BrightUSA - FL 19-2923 128.4888
30-Kevin Baron (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4946 23.3616
31-Lorenzo LefflerUSA - FL 19-2925 64.2444
32-Michael HerreraUSA - FL 30-3931 100.7469
33-Michael RichmondUSA - FL 19-2928 102.2070
34-Nick CarbotUSA - FL 14-1817 128.4888
35-Rich RamosUSA - FL 50-5953 14.6010
36-Ruby Andras (F)USA - FL 13&Under12 100.7469
37-Scott ZieglerUSA - FL 30-3935 124.1085
38-Sebastian StraussUSA - FL 13&Under9 65.7045
39-Seine DavidsUSA - FL 19-2923 37.9626
40-Siena Strauss (F)USA - FL 13&Under9 73.0050
41-Sirena Andras (F)USA - FL 40-4947 51.1035
42-Tyler MartinezUSA - FL 13&Under11 75.9252
43-Tyler NemesUSA - FL 40-4940 84.6858
44-Zack Knezevic (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4941 16.0611
45-Jon Andras (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4948 10.227
46-Ana Maria Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 14-1815 109.5075
47-Audrey Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 13&Under13 105.1272
48-Colin WrightUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
49-Harley WaggonerUSA - OK 30-3938 42.3429
50-Kelso WaggonerUSA - OK 14-1817 36.5025
51-Kobe ReaganUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
52-Zachary BradfordUSA - OK 14-1818 43.8030
53-Menen MaxwellUSA - NY 19-2919 115.3479
54-Tiye Gallimore (F)USA - NY 19-2923 116.8080
55-Calleigh Little (F)USA - OR 19-2929 58.4040
56-Damen 2 SistrunkUSA - TX 14-1818 129.9489
57-Sadott Corona (91kg+)USA - TX 19-2927 154.76106
58-Gil BeydaUSA - PA 50-5957 51.1035
59-Ella Poteet (F)USA - MD 19-2920 109.5075
60-Eric RineerUSA - NE 40-4946 121.1883
61-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA - TN 19-2925 112.4277
62-Ian WhyteUSA - WA 50-5958 154.76106
63-Marc WeinerUSA - NJ 30-3936 102.2070
64-Tony MaoUSA - MN 30-3937 153.30105
  • Push-Open - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Axel AndrasUSA - FL 13&Under11 24.8217
2-Henri StraussUSA - FL 13&Under6 65.7045
3-Ruby Andras (F)USA - FL 13&Under12 100.7469
4-Sebastian StraussUSA - FL 13&Under9 65.7045
5-Siena Strauss (F)USA - FL 13&Under9 73.0050
6-Tyler MartinezUSA - FL 13&Under11 75.9252
7-Audrey Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 13&Under13 105.1272
  • Push-Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Daniel QuintanaUSA - FL 14-1818 100.7469
2-Jonni AndrasUSA - FL 14-1814 100.7469
3-Nick CarbotUSA - FL 14-1817 128.4888
4-Ana Maria Groenenboom (F)USA - MI 14-1815 109.5075
5-Colin WrightUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
6-Kelso WaggonerUSA - OK 14-1817 36.5025
7-Kobe ReaganUSA - OK 14-1818 100.7469
8-Zachary BradfordUSA - OK 14-1818 43.8030
9-Damen 2 SistrunkUSA - TX 14-1818 129.9489
  • Push-Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUSA - NC 19-2923 290.54199
2-Colby CummingsUSA - OR 19-2927 207.32142
3-Titus FrancisUSA - NY 19-2922 201.48138
4-Sam RobinsonUSA - NC 19-2924 200.02137
5-Jayson SeverinUSA - NY 19-2921 175.20120
6-Brian JosephUSA - FL 19-2925 100.7469
7-Juan MalaveUSA - FL 19-2924 62.7843
8-Justin BrightUSA - FL 19-2923 128.4888
9-Lorenzo LefflerUSA - FL 19-2925 64.2444
10-Michael RichmondUSA - FL 19-2928 102.2070
11-Seine DavidsUSA - FL 19-2923 37.9626
12-Menen MaxwellUSA - NY 19-2919 115.3479
13-Tiye Gallimore (F)USA - NY 19-2923 116.8080
14-Calleigh Little (F)USA - OR 19-2929 58.4040
15-Sadott Corona (91kg+)USA - TX 19-2927 154.76106
16-Ella Poteet (F)USA - MD 19-2920 109.5075
17-Geran Mahan-FredrickUSA - TN 19-2925 112.4277
  • Push-Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joseph MazzoneUSA - CO 30-3930 313.90215
2-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA - MN 30-3933 226.30155
3-Eduardo MachadoUSA - FL 30-3936 208.78143
4-Jeffrey VyainUSA - CO 30-3937 186.88128
5-Daniel Dimassa (91kg+)USA - FL 30-3937 182.50125
6-Salty DingmanUSA - SC 30-3930 167.90115
7-Jessica Giraldo (F)USA - FL 30-3937 7.305
8-Michael HerreraUSA - FL 30-3931 100.7469
9-Scott ZieglerUSA - FL 30-3935 124.1085
10-Harley WaggonerUSA - OK 30-3938 42.3429
11-Marc WeinerUSA - NJ 30-3936 102.2070
12-Tony MaoUSA - MN 30-3937 153.30105
  • Push-Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Damen SistrunkUSA - TX 40-4949 204.40140
2-Matt AyresUSA - CA 40-4946 200.02137
3-Dallas YanezUSA - IL 40-4949 170.82117
4-Eddy PachecoUSA - FL 40-4946 167.90115
5-Jeff BallsUSA - FL 40-4941 109.5075
6-Kevin Baron (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4946 23.3616
7-Sirena Andras (F)USA - FL 40-4947 51.1035
8-Tyler NemesUSA - FL 40-4940 84.6858
9-Zack Knezevic (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4941 16.0611
10-Jon Andras (91kg+)USA - FL 40-4948 10.227
11-Eric RineerUSA - NE 40-4946 121.1883
  • Push-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA - NJ 50-5958 275.94189
2-Mark Groenenboom (91kg+)USA - MI 50-5952 211.70145
3-Barry WeinerUSA - FL 50-5955 128.4888
4-Jeffrey WeinstockUSA - FL 50-5956 150.38103
5-Joseph WilliamsUSA - FL 50-5954 70.0848
6-Rich RamosUSA - FL 50-5953 14.6010
7-Gil BeydaUSA - PA 50-5957 51.1035
8-Ian WhyteUSA - WA 50-5958 154.76106
  • Quad-Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella Navarrete (F)USA - FL 30-3932 100.7469
2-Jasmine Gomez (F)USA - FL 30-3938 37.9626
3-Kyra Pulliam (F)USA - FL 30-3932 81.7656
4-Azuree' Cox (F)USA - OK 19-2919 1.461
5-Bettie Waggoner (F)USA - OK 30-3936 20.4414
6-Paul ClossUSA - NY 50-5950 100.7469
  • Quad-Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Azuree' Cox (F)USA - OK 19-2919 1.461
  • Quad-Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella Navarrete (F)USA - FL 30-3932 100.7469
2-Jasmine Gomez (F)USA - FL 30-3938 37.9626
3-Kyra Pulliam (F)USA - FL 30-3932 81.7656
4-Bettie Waggoner (F)USA - OK 30-3936 20.4414
  • Quad-Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul ClossUSA - NY 50-5950 100.7469