Tiger's Trail

Wednesday, April 28, 2021 18:47 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 78
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T590
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Wednesday, April 28, 2021 21:11 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tiger's Trail

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Daniel HAWORTHMatlock AC MSenM 29:21.0--100%32.75%31.73%18:47:00.5
276Liam TURNERDronfield Running Club MSenM 32:37.7+3:16.7+11.17%89.95%25.24%24.11%18:52:28.3
369Phil SKELTONDronfield Running Club M40M 33:23.0+4:02.0+13.74%87.92%23.51%22.35%18:50:30.5
48Chris BEVANDronfield Running Club MSenM 33:43.5+4:22.5+14.91%87.03%22.73%21.56%19:08:21.3
52Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 34:03.8+4:42.8+16.06%86.16%21.95%20.77%18:50:30.5
626Colin DAVENPORTMatlock AC MSenM 34:46.8+5:25.8+18.50%84.39%20.31%19.10%18:47:00.5
745Joe HOWARDDRC MSenM 34:53.7+5:32.7+18.89%84.11%20.05%18.84%18:52:28.3
832Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 35:31.9+6:10.9+21.06%82.60%18.59%17.36%19:00:45.2
985Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 35:35.8+6:14.8+21.28%82.45%18.44%17.20%18:50:30.5
1031Humphrey EMERY MSenM 35:41.7+6:20.7+21.62%82.22%18.22%16.98%19:02:46.4
119James BIGGINTotley AC M40M 35:51.3+6:30.3+22.16%81.86%17.85%16.60%18:58:13.8
1213Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 36:07.8+6:46.8+23.10%81.23%17.22%15.96%18:55:44.7
1387Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 36:12.6+6:51.6+23.37%81.05%17.04%15.78%19:05:28.9
1459Philip MORRISClowne Road Runners MSenM 36:27.2+7:06.2+24.20%80.51%16.48%15.21%19:05:28.9
1575John THORPEMatlock AC M40M 37:30.1+8:09.1+27.77%78.26%14.08%12.77%18:55:44.7
1620Andy CHARLTON M40M 37:58.8+8:37.8+29.40%77.28%12.98%11.66%18:58:13.8
1754Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M50M 38:07.8+8:46.8+29.91%76.97%12.64%11.31%19:08:21.3
1829Amy EARNSHAWHillsborough And Rivelin Running Club WSenF 38:13.6+8:52.6+30.24%76.78%12.41%11.09%18:52:28.3
1930Carl EGDELLSheffield Tri Club M40M 38:15.6+8:54.6+30.36%76.71%12.34%11.01%18:47:00.5
2074Rachel THORLEY WSenF 38:27.7+9:06.7+31.04%76.31%11.88%10.54%19:08:21.3
211Gillian ALLENDronfield RC WSenF 39:26.0+10:05.0+34.36%74.43%9.65%8.28%18:55:44.7
2222Ben CLITHERODronfield RC M40M 39:30.4+10:09.4+34.61%74.29%9.48%8.11%18:55:44.7
2386Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 39:35.6+10:14.6+34.90%74.13%9.28%7.91%19:05:28.9
2449Andrew DAVIESHillsborough & Rivelin RC M50M 39:36.4+10:15.4+34.95%74.10%9.25%7.88%19:08:21.3
2564Frances ROBERTSSteel City Striders WSenF 39:52.5+10:31.5+35.86%73.61%8.64%7.25%18:47:00.5
2634Christopher GILLOTTMatlock AC M50M 40:21.9+11:00.9+37.53%72.71%7.52%6.11%18:58:13.8
2747David HUGHESAckworth M40M 40:50.3+11:29.3+39.14%71.87%6.43%5.01%19:02:46.4
2880Hannah WALKERDRC WSenF 40:50.8+11:29.8+39.17%71.85%6.41%4.99%18:52:28.3
2943Richard HINDWorksop Harriers M50M 40:56.9+11:35.9+39.52%71.68%6.18%4.76%18:47:00.5
3052Joseph LEEDronfield RC MSenM 41:21.0+12:00.0+40.89%70.98%5.26%3.82%18:55:44.7
3183Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 41:33.0+12:12.0+41.57%70.64%4.80%3.36%19:08:21.3
3238Mark GOODISONTotley AC M60M 41:38.3+12:17.3+41.87%70.49%4.60%3.15%18:58:13.8
3315Joe BUCKMANSteel City Striders MSenM 41:47.9+12:26.9+42.41%70.22%4.23%2.78%18:58:13.8
3461Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 41:48.7+12:27.7+42.46%70.20%4.20%2.75%19:05:28.9
3556Alan MAPLETHORPELong Eaton RC M60M 41:54.9+12:33.9+42.81%70.02%3.96%2.51%19:00:45.2
3679David VERYARDBakewell Hurriers M50M 42:11.9+12:50.9+43.78%69.55%3.31%1.85%18:50:30.5
3772Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 42:39.3+13:18.3+45.33%68.81%2.27%0.79%19:05:28.9
386Paul BECKETTDark Peak FR M40M 42:49.2+13:28.2+45.89%68.54%1.89%0.40%19:05:28.9
3978Jonathan TYSONMatlock AC M50M 42:50.9+13:29.9+45.99%68.50%1.83%0.34%18:47:00.5
4044Chris HODSONDRC M50M 43:08.3+13:47.3+46.98%68.04%1.16%-0.34%18:50:30.5
4110Mike BOURNEDark Peak FR M50M 43:25.6+14:04.6+47.96%67.59%0.50%-1.01%18:50:30.5
4260Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 44:22.1+15:01.1+51.17%66.15%-1.66%-3.20%19:05:28.9
4362Colin PRICETotley AC M40M 44:29.0+15:08.0+51.56%65.98%-1.92%-3.47%19:00:45.2
4488Thomas WOODHOUSEMatlock AC M40M 44:31.8+15:10.8+51.72%65.91%-2.03%-3.57%18:47:00.5
4565Eleanor ROSEDronfield Running Club WSenF 44:51.2+15:30.2+52.82%65.44%-2.77%-4.33%18:52:28.3
4624Geoff COOPERMatlock AC M50M 45:01.9+15:40.9+53.43%65.18%-3.18%-4.74%19:02:46.4
4712Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 45:09.5+15:48.5+53.86%64.99%-3.47%-5.04%19:05:28.9
4841Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 45:23.6+16:02.6+54.66%64.66%-4.01%-5.58%18:50:30.5
4967Fiona SANDERSONTotley AC WSenF 45:38.6+16:17.6+55.51%64.30%-4.58%-6.16%18:47:00.5
5063Karen READDronfield Running Club WSenF 45:40.2+16:19.2+55.60%64.27%-4.64%-6.23%18:52:28.3
514Adam BAXTERUnaffiliated MSenM 45:53.4+16:32.4+56.35%63.96%-5.14%-6.74%18:58:13.8
5235Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 45:55.7+16:34.7+56.48%63.90%-5.23%-6.83%19:00:45.2
5384Sarah WARDDronfield Running Club W40F 46:06.9+16:45.9+57.12%63.65%-5.66%-7.26%18:55:44.7
5419Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 46:24.5+17:03.5+58.12%63.24%-6.33%-7.94%19:05:28.9
5523Clare COOMBESVegan Runners W40F 47:32.6+18:11.6+61.99%61.73%-8.93%-10.58%19:02:46.4
5692Lee MILLSSteel City Striders M40M 47:52.5+18:31.5+63.12%61.31%-9.69%-11.35%19:05:28.9
5758Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 47:54.9+18:33.9+63.25%61.25%-9.78%-11.45%19:08:21.3
5851Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 48:07.8+18:46.8+63.99%60.98%-10.28%-11.95%18:47:00.5
5946Philip HOWSON M50M 48:16.1+18:55.1+64.46%60.81%-10.59%-12.27%19:08:21.3
6039Sophie HARRISONMatlock AC W40F 48:22.0+19:01.0+64.79%60.68%-10.82%-12.50%18:52:28.3
6142Nadine HILLSDronfield Running Club WSenF 48:31.7+19:10.7+65.34%60.48%-11.19%-12.87%18:55:44.7
6225Mel CORBYDronfield Running Club W40F 48:47.3+19:26.3+66.23%60.16%-11.78%-13.48%18:52:28.3
6381Susannah WALLTotley AC WSenF 48:55.0+19:34.0+66.67%60.00%-12.08%-13.78%19:00:45.2
6427Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W60F 49:46.2+20:25.2+69.57%58.97%-14.03%-15.76%18:58:13.8
6518Glynn CARTER M50M 50:56.3+21:35.3+73.55%57.62%-16.71%-18.48%19:02:46.4
6653Andrew LEWISHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 51:13.0+21:52.0+74.50%57.31%-17.35%-19.13%19:02:46.4
6736Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W50F 51:14.0+21:53.0+74.56%57.29%-17.39%-19.17%19:00:45.2
687Simon BERRYUnaffiliated M50M 51:28.8+22:07.8+75.40%57.01%-17.95%-19.74%18:55:44.7
6991Helen YOUNGTotley AC W40F 51:39.3+22:18.3+76.00%56.82%-18.35%-20.15%18:55:44.7
7033Mick FOWLER M60M 51:44.0+22:23.0+76.26%56.73%-18.53%-20.33%18:50:30.5
713Bates BATESNorth Derbyshire RC M40M 51:55.5+22:34.5+76.92%56.52%-18.97%-20.77%19:02:46.4
7277Yvonne TWELVETREETotley AC W70F 53:05.5+23:44.5+80.89%55.28%-21.64%-23.49%18:58:13.8
7311Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 53:37.2+24:16.2+82.69%54.74%-22.85%-24.72%19:00:45.2
7428Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Running Club W40F 55:19.3+25:58.3+88.49%53.05%-26.75%-28.67%19:02:46.4
7566Eleonora SALOMONIMatlock AC W50F 55:45.0+26:24.0+89.95%52.65%-27.74%-29.67%18:50:30.5
7673Steve TERRYTotley AC M70M 56:11.2+26:50.2+91.44%52.24%-28.74%-30.69%19:00:45.2
7721Diane CLEWESTotley AC W50F 57:19.9+27:58.9+95.34%51.19%-31.36%-33.35%18:58:13.8
7882Sarah WALTONMatlock AC W50F 58:13.9+28:52.9+98.40%50.40%-33.42%-35.44%18:52:28.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 36:07.8--100%23.53%24.01%18:55:44.7
229Amy EARNSHAWHillsborough And Rivelin Running Club WSenF 38:13.6+2:05.8+5.80%94.52%19.09%19.60%18:52:28.3
374Rachel THORLEY WSenF 38:27.7+2:19.9+6.45%93.94%18.59%19.10%19:08:21.3
41Gillian ALLENDronfield RC WSenF 39:26.0+3:18.2+9.14%91.62%16.54%17.06%18:55:44.7
564Frances ROBERTSSteel City Striders WSenF 39:52.5+3:44.7+10.37%90.61%15.60%16.13%18:47:00.5
680Hannah WALKERDRC WSenF 40:50.8+4:43.0+13.05%88.45%13.54%14.09%18:52:28.3
765Eleanor ROSEDronfield Running Club WSenF 44:51.2+8:43.4+24.14%80.55%5.06%5.66%18:52:28.3
841Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 45:23.6+9:15.8+25.64%79.59%3.92%4.52%18:50:30.5
967Fiona SANDERSONTotley AC WSenF 45:38.6+9:30.8+26.33%79.16%3.39%4.00%18:47:00.5
1063Karen READDronfield Running Club WSenF 45:40.2+9:32.4+26.40%79.11%3.34%3.94%18:52:28.3
1135Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 45:55.7+9:47.9+27.12%78.67%2.79%3.40%19:00:45.2
1284Sarah WARDDronfield Running Club W40F 46:06.9+9:59.1+27.64%78.35%2.39%3.00%18:55:44.7
1319Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 46:24.5+10:16.7+28.45%77.85%1.77%2.39%19:05:28.9
1423Clare COOMBESVegan Runners W40F 47:32.6+11:24.8+31.59%75.99%-0.63%0.00%19:02:46.4
1551Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 48:07.8+12:00.0+33.21%75.07%-1.87%-1.23%18:47:00.5
1639Sophie HARRISONMatlock AC W40F 48:22.0+12:14.2+33.87%74.70%-2.37%-1.73%18:52:28.3
1742Nadine HILLSDronfield Running Club WSenF 48:31.7+12:23.9+34.32%74.45%-2.71%-2.07%18:55:44.7
1825Mel CORBYDronfield Running Club W40F 48:47.3+12:39.5+35.04%74.05%-3.26%-2.62%18:52:28.3
1981Susannah WALLTotley AC WSenF 48:55.0+12:47.2+35.39%73.86%-3.54%-2.89%19:00:45.2
2027Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W60F 49:46.2+13:38.4+37.75%72.59%-5.34%-4.68%18:58:13.8
2136Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W50F 51:14.0+15:06.2+41.80%70.52%-8.44%-7.76%19:00:45.2
2291Helen YOUNGTotley AC W40F 51:39.3+15:31.5+42.97%69.94%-9.33%-8.65%18:55:44.7
2377Yvonne TWELVETREETotley AC W70F 53:05.5+16:57.7+46.95%68.05%-12.37%-11.67%18:58:13.8
2428Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Running Club W40F 55:19.3+19:11.5+53.12%65.31%-17.09%-16.36%19:02:46.4
2566Eleonora SALOMONIMatlock AC W50F 55:45.0+19:37.2+54.30%64.81%-18.00%-17.26%18:50:30.5
2621Diane CLEWESTotley AC W50F 57:19.9+21:12.1+58.68%63.02%-21.35%-20.59%18:58:13.8
2782Sarah WALTONMatlock AC W50F 58:13.9+22:06.1+61.17%62.05%-23.25%-22.48%18:52:28.3
  • Female - W40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
184Sarah WARDDronfield Running Club W40F 46:06.9--100%6.22%4.66%18:55:44.7
219Liz CARTHYTotley AC W40F 46:24.5+0:17.6+0.64%99.37%5.62%4.05%19:05:28.9
323Clare COOMBESVegan Runners W40F 47:32.6+1:25.7+3.10%97.00%3.31%1.70%19:02:46.4
439Sophie HARRISONMatlock AC W40F 48:22.0+2:15.1+4.88%95.34%1.64%0.00%18:52:28.3
525Mel CORBYDronfield Running Club W40F 48:47.3+2:40.4+5.80%94.52%0.78%-0.87%18:52:28.3
691Helen YOUNGTotley AC W40F 51:39.3+5:32.4+12.01%89.27%-5.05%-6.80%18:55:44.7
728Clare EARDLEYWirksworth Running Club W40F 55:19.3+9:12.4+19.96%83.36%-12.51%-14.38%19:02:46.4
  • Female - W50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Anne HEGARTYTotley AC W50F 45:23.6--100%15.29%18.58%18:50:30.5
236Louise GOODHILLTotley AC W50F 51:14.0+5:50.4+12.87%88.60%4.39%8.10%19:00:45.2
366Eleonora SALOMONIMatlock AC W50F 55:45.0+10:21.4+22.82%81.42%-4.03%0.00%18:50:30.5
421Diane CLEWESTotley AC W50F 57:19.9+11:56.3+26.30%79.18%-6.99%-2.84%18:58:13.8
582Sarah WALTONMatlock AC W50F 58:13.9+12:50.3+28.28%77.95%-8.67%-4.45%18:52:28.3
  • Female - W60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Pat GOODALLTotley AC W60F 45:55.7--100%4.01%4.01%19:00:45.2
227Jill DAVIESSteel City Striders W60F 49:46.2+3:50.5+8.36%92.28%-4.01%-4.01%18:58:13.8
  • Female - W70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
177Yvonne TWELVETREETotley AC W70F 53:05.5--100%0.00%0.00%18:58:13.8
  • Female - WSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Caroline BROCKSteel City Striders WSenF 36:07.8--100%15.77%15.68%18:55:44.7
229Amy EARNSHAWHillsborough And Rivelin Running Club WSenF 38:13.6+2:05.8+5.80%94.52%10.88%10.79%18:52:28.3
374Rachel THORLEY WSenF 38:27.7+2:19.9+6.45%93.94%10.33%10.24%19:08:21.3
41Gillian ALLENDronfield RC WSenF 39:26.0+3:18.2+9.14%91.62%8.07%7.97%18:55:44.7
564Frances ROBERTSSteel City Striders WSenF 39:52.5+3:44.7+10.37%90.61%7.04%6.94%18:47:00.5
680Hannah WALKERDRC WSenF 40:50.8+4:43.0+13.05%88.45%4.77%4.68%18:52:28.3
765Eleanor ROSEDronfield Running Club WSenF 44:51.2+8:43.4+24.14%80.55%-4.57%-4.68%18:52:28.3
867Fiona SANDERSONTotley AC WSenF 45:38.6+9:30.8+26.33%79.16%-6.41%-6.52%18:47:00.5
963Karen READDronfield Running Club WSenF 45:40.2+9:32.4+26.40%79.11%-6.47%-6.58%18:52:28.3
1051Corin LEACHTotley AC WSenF 48:07.8+12:00.0+33.21%75.07%-12.21%-12.32%18:47:00.5
1142Nadine HILLSDronfield Running Club WSenF 48:31.7+12:23.9+34.32%74.45%-13.14%-13.25%18:55:44.7
1281Susannah WALLTotley AC WSenF 48:55.0+12:47.2+35.39%73.86%-14.04%-14.16%19:00:45.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Daniel HAWORTHMatlock AC MSenM 29:21.0--100%29.68%29.51%18:47:00.5
276Liam TURNERDronfield Running Club MSenM 32:37.7+3:16.7+11.17%89.95%21.83%21.64%18:52:28.3
369Phil SKELTONDronfield Running Club M40M 33:23.0+4:02.0+13.74%87.92%20.02%19.83%18:50:30.5
48Chris BEVANDronfield Running Club MSenM 33:43.5+4:22.5+14.91%87.03%19.20%19.00%19:08:21.3
52Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 34:03.8+4:42.8+16.06%86.16%18.39%18.19%18:50:30.5
626Colin DAVENPORTMatlock AC MSenM 34:46.8+5:25.8+18.50%84.39%16.67%16.47%18:47:00.5
745Joe HOWARDDRC MSenM 34:53.7+5:32.7+18.89%84.11%16.40%16.20%18:52:28.3
832Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 35:31.9+6:10.9+21.06%82.60%14.87%14.67%19:00:45.2
985Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 35:35.8+6:14.8+21.28%82.45%14.72%14.51%18:50:30.5
1031Humphrey EMERY MSenM 35:41.7+6:20.7+21.62%82.22%14.48%14.27%19:02:46.4
119James BIGGINTotley AC M40M 35:51.3+6:30.3+22.16%81.86%14.10%13.89%18:58:13.8
1287Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 36:12.6+6:51.6+23.37%81.05%13.25%13.04%19:05:28.9
1359Philip MORRISClowne Road Runners MSenM 36:27.2+7:06.2+24.20%80.51%12.66%12.45%19:05:28.9
1475John THORPEMatlock AC M40M 37:30.1+8:09.1+27.77%78.26%10.15%9.93%18:55:44.7
1520Andy CHARLTON M40M 37:58.8+8:37.8+29.40%77.28%9.01%8.79%18:58:13.8
1654Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M50M 38:07.8+8:46.8+29.91%76.97%8.65%8.43%19:08:21.3
1730Carl EGDELLSheffield Tri Club M40M 38:15.6+8:54.6+30.36%76.71%8.33%8.11%18:47:00.5
1822Ben CLITHERODronfield RC M40M 39:30.4+10:09.4+34.61%74.29%5.35%5.12%18:55:44.7
1986Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 39:35.6+10:14.6+34.90%74.13%5.14%4.91%19:05:28.9
2049Andrew DAVIESHillsborough & Rivelin RC M50M 39:36.4+10:15.4+34.95%74.10%5.11%4.88%19:08:21.3
2134Christopher GILLOTTMatlock AC M50M 40:21.9+11:00.9+37.53%72.71%3.29%3.06%18:58:13.8
2247David HUGHESAckworth M40M 40:50.3+11:29.3+39.14%71.87%2.16%1.92%19:02:46.4
2343Richard HINDWorksop Harriers M50M 40:56.9+11:35.9+39.52%71.68%1.89%1.66%18:47:00.5
2452Joseph LEEDronfield RC MSenM 41:21.0+12:00.0+40.89%70.98%0.93%0.69%18:55:44.7
2583Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 41:33.0+12:12.0+41.57%70.64%0.45%0.21%19:08:21.3
2638Mark GOODISONTotley AC M60M 41:38.3+12:17.3+41.87%70.49%0.24%0.00%18:58:13.8
2715Joe BUCKMANSteel City Striders MSenM 41:47.9+12:26.9+42.41%70.22%-0.14%-0.38%18:58:13.8
2861Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 41:48.7+12:27.7+42.46%70.20%-0.18%-0.42%19:05:28.9
2956Alan MAPLETHORPELong Eaton RC M60M 41:54.9+12:33.9+42.81%70.02%-0.42%-0.66%19:00:45.2
3079David VERYARDBakewell Hurriers M50M 42:11.9+12:50.9+43.78%69.55%-1.10%-1.34%18:50:30.5
3172Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 42:39.3+13:18.3+45.33%68.81%-2.20%-2.44%19:05:28.9
326Paul BECKETTDark Peak FR M40M 42:49.2+13:28.2+45.89%68.54%-2.59%-2.84%19:05:28.9
3378Jonathan TYSONMatlock AC M50M 42:50.9+13:29.9+45.99%68.50%-2.66%-2.91%18:47:00.5
3444Chris HODSONDRC M50M 43:08.3+13:47.3+46.98%68.04%-3.35%-3.60%18:50:30.5
3510Mike BOURNEDark Peak FR M50M 43:25.6+14:04.6+47.96%67.59%-4.04%-4.29%18:50:30.5
3660Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 44:22.1+15:01.1+51.17%66.15%-6.30%-6.56%19:05:28.9
3762Colin PRICETotley AC M40M 44:29.0+15:08.0+51.56%65.98%-6.58%-6.83%19:00:45.2
3888Thomas WOODHOUSEMatlock AC M40M 44:31.8+15:10.8+51.72%65.91%-6.69%-6.94%18:47:00.5
3924Geoff COOPERMatlock AC M50M 45:01.9+15:40.9+53.43%65.18%-7.89%-8.15%19:02:46.4
4012Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 45:09.5+15:48.5+53.86%64.99%-8.19%-8.45%19:05:28.9
414Adam BAXTERUnaffiliated MSenM 45:53.4+16:32.4+56.35%63.96%-9.95%-10.21%18:58:13.8
4292Lee MILLSSteel City Striders M40M 47:52.5+18:31.5+63.12%61.31%-14.70%-14.98%19:05:28.9
4358Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 47:54.9+18:33.9+63.25%61.25%-14.80%-15.07%19:08:21.3
4446Philip HOWSON M50M 48:16.1+18:55.1+64.46%60.81%-15.64%-15.92%19:08:21.3
4518Glynn CARTER M50M 50:56.3+21:35.3+73.55%57.62%-22.04%-22.34%19:02:46.4
4653Andrew LEWISHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 51:13.0+21:52.0+74.50%57.31%-22.71%-23.00%19:02:46.4
477Simon BERRYUnaffiliated M50M 51:28.8+22:07.8+75.40%57.01%-23.34%-23.64%18:55:44.7
4833Mick FOWLER M60M 51:44.0+22:23.0+76.26%56.73%-23.95%-24.24%18:50:30.5
493Bates BATESNorth Derbyshire RC M40M 51:55.5+22:34.5+76.92%56.52%-24.41%-24.70%19:02:46.4
5011Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 53:37.2+24:16.2+82.69%54.74%-28.47%-28.78%19:00:45.2
5173Steve TERRYTotley AC M70M 56:11.2+26:50.2+91.44%52.24%-34.62%-34.94%19:00:45.2
  • Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
169Phil SKELTONDronfield Running Club M40M 33:23.0--100%18.21%16.90%18:50:30.5
22Lewis BANTONClowne Road Runners M40M 34:03.8+0:40.8+2.04%98.00%16.54%15.21%18:50:30.5
39James BIGGINTotley AC M40M 35:51.3+2:28.3+7.40%93.11%12.15%10.75%18:58:13.8
487Louis WOODSteel City Striders M40M 36:12.6+2:49.6+8.47%92.19%11.28%9.86%19:05:28.9
575John THORPEMatlock AC M40M 37:30.1+4:07.1+12.34%89.02%8.12%6.65%18:55:44.7
620Andy CHARLTON M40M 37:58.8+4:35.8+13.77%87.90%6.95%5.46%18:58:13.8
730Carl EGDELLSheffield Tri Club M40M 38:15.6+4:52.6+14.61%87.25%6.26%4.76%18:47:00.5
822Ben CLITHERODronfield RC M40M 39:30.4+6:07.4+18.34%84.50%3.21%1.66%18:55:44.7
947David HUGHESAckworth M40M 40:50.3+7:27.3+22.33%81.75%-0.06%-1.66%19:02:46.4
1072Mike TAYLORFat Boys RC M40M 42:39.3+9:16.3+27.77%78.26%-4.51%-6.18%19:05:28.9
116Paul BECKETTDark Peak FR M40M 42:49.2+9:26.2+28.27%77.96%-4.91%-6.59%19:05:28.9
1262Colin PRICETotley AC M40M 44:29.0+11:06.0+33.25%75.05%-8.99%-10.73%19:00:45.2
1388Thomas WOODHOUSEMatlock AC M40M 44:31.8+11:08.8+33.39%74.97%-9.10%-10.85%18:47:00.5
1412Matt BROADHEADSteel City Striders M40M 45:09.5+11:46.5+35.27%73.93%-10.64%-12.41%19:05:28.9
1592Lee MILLSSteel City Striders M40M 47:52.5+14:29.5+43.41%69.73%-17.30%-19.17%19:05:28.9
163Bates BATESNorth Derbyshire RC M40M 51:55.5+18:32.5+55.54%64.29%-27.22%-29.26%19:02:46.4
  • Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Paul LEWISLong Eaton RC M50M 38:07.8--100%14.28%11.90%19:08:21.3
249Andrew DAVIESHillsborough & Rivelin RC M50M 39:36.4+1:28.6+3.87%96.27%10.96%8.49%19:08:21.3
334Christopher GILLOTTMatlock AC M50M 40:21.9+2:14.1+5.86%94.46%9.25%6.74%18:58:13.8
443Richard HINDWorksop Harriers M50M 40:56.9+2:49.1+7.39%93.12%7.94%5.39%18:47:00.5
561Mark PLATTONSteel City Striders M50M 41:48.7+3:40.9+9.66%91.19%6.00%3.40%19:05:28.9
679David VERYARDBakewell Hurriers M50M 42:11.9+4:04.1+10.67%90.36%5.13%2.50%18:50:30.5
778Jonathan TYSONMatlock AC M50M 42:50.9+4:43.1+12.37%88.99%3.67%1.00%18:47:00.5
844Chris HODSONDRC M50M 43:08.3+5:00.5+13.13%88.39%3.02%0.33%18:50:30.5
910Mike BOURNEDark Peak FR M50M 43:25.6+5:17.8+13.89%87.80%2.37%-0.33%18:50:30.5
1060Neal PATESSteel City Striders M50M 44:22.1+6:14.3+16.36%85.94%0.25%-2.51%19:05:28.9
1124Geoff COOPERMatlock AC M50M 45:01.9+6:54.1+18.10%84.67%-1.24%-4.04%19:02:46.4
1258Rob MOOREDark Peak FR M50M 47:54.9+9:47.1+25.66%79.58%-7.72%-10.70%19:08:21.3
1346Philip HOWSON M50M 48:16.1+10:08.3+26.59%79.00%-8.52%-11.52%19:08:21.3
1418Glynn CARTER M50M 50:56.3+12:48.5+33.59%74.86%-14.52%-17.69%19:02:46.4
1553Andrew LEWISHandsworth Roadhogs M50M 51:13.0+13:05.2+34.32%74.45%-15.14%-18.33%19:02:46.4
167Simon BERRYUnaffiliated M50M 51:28.8+13:21.0+35.01%74.07%-15.74%-18.94%18:55:44.7
  • Male - M60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
186Anthony WHITEHOUSETotley AC M60M 39:35.6--100%9.44%5.23%19:05:28.9
238Mark GOODISONTotley AC M60M 41:38.3+2:02.7+5.17%95.09%4.76%0.33%18:58:13.8
356Alan MAPLETHORPELong Eaton RC M60M 41:54.9+2:19.3+5.86%94.46%4.13%-0.33%19:00:45.2
433Mick FOWLER M60M 51:44.0+12:08.4+30.66%76.53%-18.33%-23.83%18:50:30.5
  • Male - M70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
111Jeremy BRAYSHAWTotley AC M70M 53:37.2--100%2.34%2.34%19:00:45.2
273Steve TERRYTotley AC M70M 56:11.2+2:34.0+4.79%95.43%-2.34%-2.34%19:00:45.2
  • Male - MSen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Daniel HAWORTHMatlock AC MSenM 29:21.0--100%20.38%17.55%18:47:00.5
276Liam TURNERDronfield Running Club MSenM 32:37.7+3:16.7+11.17%89.95%11.49%8.34%18:52:28.3
38Chris BEVANDronfield Running Club MSenM 33:43.5+4:22.5+14.91%87.03%8.52%5.26%19:08:21.3
426Colin DAVENPORTMatlock AC MSenM 34:46.8+5:25.8+18.50%84.39%5.66%2.29%18:47:00.5
545Joe HOWARDDRC MSenM 34:53.7+5:32.7+18.89%84.11%5.34%1.97%18:52:28.3
632Aaran FLETCHER MSenM 35:31.9+6:10.9+21.06%82.60%3.62%0.18%19:00:45.2
785Daniel WHEATSouthwell RC MSenM 35:35.8+6:14.8+21.28%82.45%3.44%0.00%18:50:30.5
831Humphrey EMERY MSenM 35:41.7+6:20.7+21.62%82.22%3.17%-0.28%19:02:46.4
959Philip MORRISClowne Road Runners MSenM 36:27.2+7:06.2+24.20%80.51%1.12%-2.41%19:05:28.9
1052Joseph LEEDronfield RC MSenM 41:21.0+12:00.0+40.89%70.98%-12.17%-16.16%18:55:44.7
1183Richard WARDSheffield RC MSenM 41:33.0+12:12.0+41.57%70.64%-12.71%-16.72%19:08:21.3
1215Joe BUCKMANSteel City Striders MSenM 41:47.9+12:26.9+42.41%70.22%-13.38%-17.42%18:58:13.8
134Adam BAXTERUnaffiliated MSenM 45:53.4+16:32.4+56.35%63.96%-24.48%-28.92%18:58:13.8