Turf hotel race four

Wednesday, April 28, 2021 18:12 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 50
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Wednesday, April 28, 2021 19:05 (GMT+12)
Race notes
Marlowe St course
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Turf hotel race four

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1338Clinton MandersonRunnerM 17:29.4--100%36.47%33.75%3:29.918:12:43.2
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 18:19.4+0:50.0+4.76%95.45%33.44%30.59%3:39.918:12:43.2
353Brian KempRunnerM 18:25.5+0:56.1+5.35%94.93%33.07%30.21%3:41.118:12:43.2
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:52.1+1:22.7+7.88%92.69%31.46%28.53%3:46.418:12:43.2
563Edward HohepaRunnerM 19:20.4+1:51.0+10.58%90.43%29.75%26.74%3:52.118:12:43.2
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 20:28.1+2:58.7+17.03%85.45%25.65%22.47%4:05.618:12:43.2
7340Sarah BonomaRunnerF 21:14.1+3:44.7+21.41%82.36%22.86%19.56%4:14.818:12:43.2
862Robyn DeaneRunnerF 21:20.8+3:51.4+22.05%81.93%22.46%19.14%4:16.218:12:43.2
972Brad RichardsRunnerM 21:33.1+4:03.7+23.22%81.15%21.71%18.36%4:18.618:12:43.2
1041Simon ConnorRunnerM 21:39.2+4:09.8+23.80%80.77%21.34%17.98%4:19.818:12:43.2
11326Brady MachenRunnerM 21:48.6+4:19.2+24.70%80.19%20.77%17.38%4:21.718:12:43.2
1298Pedro OlaveRunnerM 22:36.5+5:07.1+29.26%77.36%17.87%14.36%4:31.318:12:43.2
1359Don WardleRunnerM 22:38.4+5:09.0+29.45%77.25%17.76%14.24%4:31.718:12:43.2
1494Murray HartRunnerM 22:43.0+5:13.6+29.88%76.99%17.48%13.95%4:32.618:12:43.2
15293Chaz BrooksRunnerM 22:57.9+5:28.5+31.30%76.16%16.58%13.01%4:35.618:12:43.2
16230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 23:40.7+6:11.3+35.38%73.86%13.99%10.31%4:44.118:12:43.2
17339Dave FryerRunnerM 23:43.6+6:14.2+35.66%73.71%13.81%10.12%4:44.718:12:43.2
181Stuart HagueRunnerM 24:28.5+6:59.1+39.94%71.46%11.09%7.29%4:53.718:12:43.2
19154James BlacklawsRunnerM 24:34.4+7:05.0+40.50%71.17%10.74%6.92%4:54.918:12:43.2
2014Nicola HodgesEarly RunnerF 24:50.7+7:21.3+42.05%70.40%9.75%5.89%4:58.118:12:43.2
21313Kiara Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 25:33.1+8:03.7+46.09%68.45%7.18%3.21%5:06.618:12:43.2
2257Geoff EbanRunnerM 25:34.8+8:05.4+46.26%68.37%7.08%3.10%5:07.018:12:43.2
23127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 25:51.3+8:21.9+47.83%67.65%6.08%2.06%5:10.318:12:43.2
24105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 26:04.9+8:35.5+49.12%67.06%5.26%1.20%5:13.018:12:43.2
2551Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 26:09.1+8:39.7+49.52%66.88%5.00%0.94%5:13.818:12:43.2
26312Alfredo PucheEarly RunnerM 26:38.8+9:09.4+52.35%65.64%3.20%-0.94%5:19.818:12:43.2
2739Tom YoungRunnerM 26:49.3+9:19.9+53.35%65.21%2.57%-1.60%5:21.918:12:43.2
28321Paul CrozierRunnerM 26:51.9+9:22.5+53.60%65.10%2.41%-1.76%5:22.418:12:43.2
2979Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 27:13.9+9:44.5+55.70%64.23%1.08%-3.15%5:26.818:12:43.2
3056Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 28:07.4+10:38.0+60.80%62.19%-2.16%-6.53%5:37.518:12:43.2
3155Jennifer JonesRunnerF 28:24.4+10:55.0+62.42%61.57%-3.19%-7.60%5:40.918:12:43.2
32215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 28:25.5+10:56.1+62.52%61.53%-3.26%-7.67%5:41.118:12:43.2
3334Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 28:46.4+11:17.0+64.51%60.79%-4.52%-8.99%5:45.318:12:43.2
34169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 28:54.8+11:25.4+65.31%60.49%-5.03%-9.52%5:47.018:12:43.2
35236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 28:56.3+11:26.9+65.46%60.44%-5.12%-9.62%5:47.318:12:43.2
36314Lorea Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:07.6+11:38.2+66.53%60.05%-5.80%-10.33%5:49.518:12:43.2
37311Katrin StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:08.1+11:38.7+66.58%60.03%-5.84%-10.36%5:49.618:12:43.2
3817Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 30:28.1+12:58.7+74.20%57.40%-10.68%-15.41%6:05.618:12:43.2
39343Kurt CollierRunnerM 30:52.4+13:23.0+76.52%56.65%-12.15%-16.95%6:10.518:12:43.2
40192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 30:59.1+13:29.7+77.16%56.45%-12.56%-17.37%6:11.818:12:43.2
41203Jacquie WaltersEarly RunnerF 31:37.2+14:07.8+80.79%55.31%-14.86%-19.78%6:19.418:12:43.2
42224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 36:11.8+18:42.4+106.96%48.32%-31.49%-37.11%7:14.418:12:43.2
4347Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:45.0+19:15.6+110.12%47.59%-33.50%-39.21%7:21.018:12:43.2
4478Alan WestWalkerM 36:54.3+19:24.9+111.01%47.39%-34.06%-39.80%7:22.918:12:43.2
4527Ros SmythWalkerF 37:07.9+19:38.5+112.30%47.10%-34.88%-40.65%7:25.618:12:43.2
46102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 38:09.3+20:39.9+118.15%45.84%-38.60%-44.53%7:37.918:12:43.2
4720Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 40:55.3+23:25.9+133.97%42.74%-48.65%-55.01%8:11.118:12:43.2
4895Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 41:12.3+23:42.9+135.59%42.45%-49.68%-56.08%8:14.518:12:43.2
4933Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 42:19.4+24:50.0+141.99%41.32%-53.74%-60.32%8:27.918:12:43.2
5038Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 43:32.0+26:02.6+148.90%40.18%-58.14%-64.90%8:42.418:12:43.2
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1340Sarah BonomaRunnerF 21:14.1--100%32.20%27.10%4:14.818:12:43.2
262Robyn DeaneRunnerF 21:20.8+0:06.7+0.53%99.48%31.85%26.72%4:16.218:12:43.2
314Nicola HodgesEarly RunnerF 24:50.7+3:36.6+17.00%85.47%20.68%14.71%4:58.118:12:43.2
4313Kiara Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 25:33.1+4:19.0+20.33%83.11%18.42%12.29%5:06.618:12:43.2
5127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 25:51.3+4:37.2+21.76%82.13%17.45%11.25%5:10.318:12:43.2
679Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 27:13.9+5:59.8+28.24%77.98%13.06%6.52%5:26.818:12:43.2
755Jennifer JonesRunnerF 28:24.4+7:10.3+33.77%74.75%9.31%2.49%5:40.918:12:43.2
834Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 28:46.4+7:32.3+35.50%73.80%8.14%1.23%5:45.318:12:43.2
9236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 28:56.3+7:42.2+36.28%73.38%7.61%0.66%5:47.318:12:43.2
10314Lorea Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:07.6+7:53.5+37.16%72.91%7.01%0.01%5:49.518:12:43.2
11311Katrin StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:08.1+7:54.0+37.20%72.88%6.98%-0.01%5:49.618:12:43.2
1217Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 30:28.1+9:14.0+43.48%69.70%2.72%-4.59%6:05.618:12:43.2
13203Jacquie WaltersEarly RunnerF 31:37.2+10:23.1+48.91%67.16%-0.95%-8.54%6:19.418:12:43.2
14224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 36:11.8+14:57.7+70.46%58.67%-15.57%-24.26%7:14.418:12:43.2
1547Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:45.0+15:30.9+73.06%57.78%-17.33%-26.15%7:21.018:12:43.2
1627Ros SmythWalkerF 37:07.9+15:53.8+74.86%57.19%-18.55%-27.47%7:25.618:12:43.2
17102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 38:09.3+16:55.2+79.68%55.65%-21.82%-30.98%7:37.918:12:43.2
1820Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 40:55.3+19:41.2+92.71%51.89%-30.65%-40.48%8:11.118:12:43.2
1995Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 41:12.3+19:58.2+94.04%51.54%-31.56%-41.45%8:14.518:12:43.2
2038Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 43:32.0+22:17.9+105.01%48.78%-38.99%-49.44%8:42.418:12:43.2
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114Nicola HodgesEarly RunnerF 24:50.7--100%20.78%14.72%4:58.118:12:43.2
2313Kiara Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 25:33.1+0:42.4+2.84%97.23%18.53%12.30%5:06.618:12:43.2
379Yvonne WestEarly RunnerF 27:13.9+2:23.2+9.61%91.24%13.17%6.53%5:26.818:12:43.2
434Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 28:46.4+3:55.7+15.81%86.35%8.26%1.24%5:45.318:12:43.2
5236Aimee BurnardEarly RunnerF 28:56.3+4:05.6+16.48%85.85%7.73%0.68%5:47.318:12:43.2
6314Lorea Puche StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:07.6+4:16.9+17.23%85.30%7.13%0.03%5:49.518:12:43.2
7311Katrin StrubenEarly RunnerF 29:08.1+4:17.4+17.27%85.28%7.10%0.00%5:49.618:12:43.2
817Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 30:28.1+5:37.4+22.63%81.54%2.85%-4.58%6:05.618:12:43.2
9203Jacquie WaltersEarly RunnerF 31:37.2+6:46.5+27.27%78.57%-0.82%-8.53%6:19.418:12:43.2
10224Vye PerroneEarly RunnerF 36:11.8+11:21.1+45.69%68.64%-15.41%-24.24%7:14.418:12:43.2
1147Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:45.0+11:54.3+47.92%67.61%-17.18%-26.14%7:21.018:12:43.2
12102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 38:09.3+13:18.6+53.57%65.12%-21.66%-30.96%7:37.918:12:43.2
1320Katrina GoodgerEarly RunnerF 40:55.3+16:04.6+64.71%60.71%-30.48%-40.46%8:11.118:12:43.2
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1340Sarah BonomaRunnerF 21:14.1--100%12.29%10.02%4:14.818:12:43.2
262Robyn DeaneRunnerF 21:20.8+0:06.7+0.53%99.48%11.83%9.55%4:16.218:12:43.2
3127Sasha TatlockRunnerF 25:51.3+4:37.2+21.76%82.13%-6.79%-9.55%5:10.318:12:43.2
455Jennifer JonesRunnerF 28:24.4+7:10.3+33.77%74.75%-17.33%-20.36%5:40.918:12:43.2
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Ros SmythWalkerF 37:07.9--100%8.60%9.89%7:25.618:12:43.2
295Bronwyn ScottWalkerF 41:12.3+4:04.4+10.97%90.11%-1.43%0.00%8:14.518:12:43.2
338Susanne McIndoeWalkerF 43:32.0+6:24.1+17.24%85.29%-7.16%-5.65%8:42.418:12:43.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1338Clinton MandersonRunnerM 17:29.4--100%30.04%27.43%3:29.918:12:43.2
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 18:19.4+0:50.0+4.76%95.45%26.71%23.97%3:39.918:12:43.2
353Brian KempRunnerM 18:25.5+0:56.1+5.35%94.93%26.30%23.55%3:41.118:12:43.2
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:52.1+1:22.7+7.88%92.69%24.53%21.71%3:46.418:12:43.2
563Edward HohepaRunnerM 19:20.4+1:51.0+10.58%90.43%22.64%19.75%3:52.118:12:43.2
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 20:28.1+2:58.7+17.03%85.45%18.13%15.07%4:05.618:12:43.2
772Brad RichardsRunnerM 21:33.1+4:03.7+23.22%81.15%13.79%10.58%4:18.618:12:43.2
841Simon ConnorRunnerM 21:39.2+4:09.8+23.80%80.77%13.39%10.16%4:19.818:12:43.2
9326Brady MachenRunnerM 21:48.6+4:19.2+24.70%80.19%12.76%9.51%4:21.718:12:43.2
1098Pedro OlaveRunnerM 22:36.5+5:07.1+29.26%77.36%9.57%6.19%4:31.318:12:43.2
1159Don WardleRunnerM 22:38.4+5:09.0+29.45%77.25%9.44%6.06%4:31.718:12:43.2
1294Murray HartRunnerM 22:43.0+5:13.6+29.88%76.99%9.13%5.74%4:32.618:12:43.2
13293Chaz BrooksRunnerM 22:57.9+5:28.5+31.30%76.16%8.14%4.71%4:35.618:12:43.2
14230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 23:40.7+6:11.3+35.38%73.86%5.29%1.75%4:44.118:12:43.2
15339Dave FryerRunnerM 23:43.6+6:14.2+35.66%73.71%5.09%1.55%4:44.718:12:43.2
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 24:28.5+6:59.1+39.94%71.46%2.10%-1.55%4:53.718:12:43.2
17154James BlacklawsRunnerM 24:34.4+7:05.0+40.50%71.17%1.71%-1.96%4:54.918:12:43.2
1857Geoff EbanRunnerM 25:34.8+8:05.4+46.26%68.37%-2.32%-6.14%5:07.018:12:43.2
19105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 26:04.9+8:35.5+49.12%67.06%-4.33%-8.22%5:13.018:12:43.2
2051Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 26:09.1+8:39.7+49.52%66.88%-4.61%-8.51%5:13.818:12:43.2
21312Alfredo PucheEarly RunnerM 26:38.8+9:09.4+52.35%65.64%-6.59%-10.56%5:19.818:12:43.2
2239Tom YoungRunnerM 26:49.3+9:19.9+53.35%65.21%-7.29%-11.29%5:21.918:12:43.2
23321Paul CrozierRunnerM 26:51.9+9:22.5+53.60%65.10%-7.46%-11.47%5:22.418:12:43.2
2456Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 28:07.4+10:38.0+60.80%62.19%-12.49%-16.69%5:37.518:12:43.2
25215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 28:25.5+10:56.1+62.52%61.53%-13.70%-17.94%5:41.118:12:43.2
26169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 28:54.8+11:25.4+65.31%60.49%-15.65%-19.97%5:47.018:12:43.2
27343Kurt CollierRunnerM 30:52.4+13:23.0+76.52%56.65%-23.49%-28.10%6:10.518:12:43.2
28192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 30:59.1+13:29.7+77.16%56.45%-23.94%-28.56%6:11.818:12:43.2
2978Alan WestWalkerM 36:54.3+19:24.9+111.01%47.39%-47.62%-53.13%7:22.918:12:43.2
3033Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 42:19.4+24:50.0+141.99%41.32%-69.29%-75.61%8:27.918:12:43.2
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
151Daryl CottonEarly RunnerM 26:09.1--100%14.09%7.51%5:13.818:12:43.2
2312Alfredo PucheEarly RunnerM 26:38.8+0:29.7+1.89%98.14%12.47%5.76%5:19.818:12:43.2
356Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 28:07.4+1:58.3+7.54%92.99%7.62%0.53%5:37.518:12:43.2
4215John PerroneEarly RunnerM 28:25.5+2:16.4+8.69%92.00%6.63%-0.53%5:41.118:12:43.2
5192Neil AldredEarly RunnerM 30:59.1+4:50.0+18.48%84.40%-1.78%-9.59%6:11.818:12:43.2
633Don ClementsonEarly RunnerM 42:19.4+16:10.3+61.84%61.79%-39.03%-49.69%8:27.918:12:43.2
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1338Clinton MandersonRunnerM 17:29.4--100%24.16%23.01%3:29.918:12:43.2
2132Chris SharlandRunnerM 18:19.4+0:50.0+4.76%95.45%20.55%19.34%3:39.918:12:43.2
353Brian KempRunnerM 18:25.5+0:56.1+5.35%94.93%20.11%18.89%3:41.118:12:43.2
468Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:52.1+1:22.7+7.88%92.69%18.19%16.94%3:46.418:12:43.2
563Edward HohepaRunnerM 19:20.4+1:51.0+10.58%90.43%16.14%14.86%3:52.118:12:43.2
6199Anthony MolloRunnerM 20:28.1+2:58.7+17.03%85.45%11.25%9.90%4:05.618:12:43.2
772Brad RichardsRunnerM 21:33.1+4:03.7+23.22%81.15%6.55%5.13%4:18.618:12:43.2
841Simon ConnorRunnerM 21:39.2+4:09.8+23.80%80.77%6.11%4.68%4:19.818:12:43.2
9326Brady MachenRunnerM 21:48.6+4:19.2+24.70%80.19%5.43%3.99%4:21.718:12:43.2
1098Pedro OlaveRunnerM 22:36.5+5:07.1+29.26%77.36%1.97%0.48%4:31.318:12:43.2
1159Don WardleRunnerM 22:38.4+5:09.0+29.45%77.25%1.83%0.34%4:31.718:12:43.2
1294Murray HartRunnerM 22:43.0+5:13.6+29.88%76.99%1.50%0.00%4:32.618:12:43.2
13293Chaz BrooksRunnerM 22:57.9+5:28.5+31.30%76.16%0.42%-1.09%4:35.618:12:43.2
14230Mitchell CooperRunnerM 23:40.7+6:11.3+35.38%73.86%-2.67%-4.23%4:44.118:12:43.2
15339Dave FryerRunnerM 23:43.6+6:14.2+35.66%73.71%-2.88%-4.45%4:44.718:12:43.2
161Stuart HagueRunnerM 24:28.5+6:59.1+39.94%71.46%-6.12%-7.74%4:53.718:12:43.2
17154James BlacklawsRunnerM 24:34.4+7:05.0+40.50%71.17%-6.55%-8.17%4:54.918:12:43.2
1857Geoff EbanRunnerM 25:34.8+8:05.4+46.26%68.37%-10.91%-12.60%5:07.018:12:43.2
19105Malcolm FisherRunnerM 26:04.9+8:35.5+49.12%67.06%-13.09%-14.81%5:13.018:12:43.2
2039Tom YoungRunnerM 26:49.3+9:19.9+53.35%65.21%-16.30%-18.07%5:21.918:12:43.2
21321Paul CrozierRunnerM 26:51.9+9:22.5+53.60%65.10%-16.49%-18.26%5:22.418:12:43.2
22169Ray SalisburyRunnerM 28:54.8+11:25.4+65.31%60.49%-25.37%-27.28%5:47.018:12:43.2
23343Kurt CollierRunnerM 30:52.4+13:23.0+76.52%56.65%-33.87%-35.91%6:10.518:12:43.2
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
178Alan WestWalkerM 36:54.3--100%0.00%0.00%7:22.918:12:43.2