Wed Night Worlds MTB 4.21.21 KIDS

Wednesday, April 21, 2021 4:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 8
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Tuesday, June 8, 2021 4:15 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • KIDS U9 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Ellie McClungHale's Ales 5:00pm Kids U99F 16:24.3--100%28.29%22.10%16:59:41.4
2778Toby HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:00pm Kids U95M 19:53.4+3:29.1+21.24%82.48%13.06%5.56%16:59:41.4
3776Luna Rodriguez 5:00pm Kids U96F 20:09.1+3:44.8+22.84%81.41%11.91%4.31%16:59:41.4
4777Ava RigelBlack Sheep Velo 5:00pm Kids U96F 21:03.6+4:39.3+28.38%77.90%7.94%0.00%16:59:41.4
5779Tim Peterson 5:00pm Kids U95M 24:14.5+7:50.2+47.77%67.67%-5.97%-15.11%16:59:41.4
6781Henry Walstad 5:00pm Kids U95M 25:08.6+8:44.3+53.27%65.25%-9.91%-19.39%16:59:41.4
7782John Walstad 5:00pm Kids U93M 33:14.7+16:50.4+102.65%49.35%-45.32%-57.86%16:59:41.4
8780Naomi Devoir 5:00pm Kids U96F -1 lap-----16:59:41.4
  • KIDS U9 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Ellie McClungHale's Ales 5:00pm Kids U99F 16:24.3--100%14.58%18.59%16:59:41.4
2776Luna Rodriguez 5:00pm Kids U96F 20:09.1+3:44.8+22.84%81.41%-4.93%0.00%16:59:41.4
3777Ava RigelBlack Sheep Velo 5:00pm Kids U96F 21:03.6+4:39.3+28.38%77.90%-9.66%-4.51%16:59:41.4
4780Naomi Devoir 5:00pm Kids U96F -1 lap-----16:59:41.4
  • KIDS U9 Female - 5:00pm Kids U9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Ellie McClungHale's Ales 5:00pm Kids U99F 16:24.3--100%99.96%20.39%16:59:41.4
2776Luna Rodriguez 5:00pm Kids U96F 20:09.1+3:44.8+22.84%81.41%99.95%2.20%16:59:41.4
3777Ava RigelBlack Sheep Velo 5:00pm Kids U96F 21:03.6+4:39.3+28.38%77.90%99.95%-2.20%16:59:41.4
4780Naomi Devoir 5:00pm Kids U96F -1 lap+2777:30:16.7+1015850.52%0.01%-299.86%-808732.53%16:59:41.4
  • KIDS U9 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1778Toby HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:00pm Kids U95M 19:53.4--100%22.40%19.45%16:59:41.4
2779Tim Peterson 5:00pm Kids U95M 24:14.5+4:21.1+21.88%82.05%5.42%1.83%16:59:41.4
3781Henry Walstad 5:00pm Kids U95M 25:08.6+5:15.2+26.41%79.11%1.90%-1.83%16:59:41.4
4782John Walstad 5:00pm Kids U93M 33:14.7+13:21.3+67.14%59.83%-29.71%-34.64%16:59:41.4
  • KIDS U9 Male - 5:00pm Kids U9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1778Toby HansenCascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 5:00pm Kids U95M 19:53.4--100%22.40%19.45%16:59:41.4
2779Tim Peterson 5:00pm Kids U95M 24:14.5+4:21.1+21.88%82.05%5.42%1.83%16:59:41.4
3781Henry Walstad 5:00pm Kids U95M 25:08.6+5:15.2+26.41%79.11%1.90%-1.83%16:59:41.4
4782John Walstad 5:00pm Kids U93M 33:14.7+13:21.3+67.14%59.83%-29.71%-34.64%16:59:41.4