Kenmoir Farm Runs

Saturday, April 10, 2021 06:12 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gaborone, Botswana
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, April 10, 2021 09:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Outdoor Adventures BW
Race website: www.thetrail.run

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5.5kms Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick 50-5959M 29:58.6--100%40.00%42.93%06:41:34.6
2137Snehin KukrejaYasis Man What Doing 18-2923M 30:13.5+0:14.9+0.83%99.18%39.50%42.45%06:29:11.7
378Dayani Sridaran 50-5953F 46:39.4+16:40.8+55.64%64.25%6.61%11.17%07:08:34.1
451Deone Moore 50-5954F 49:51.5+19:52.9+66.32%60.12%0.20%5.07%06:13:10.6
547Neo Burton 40-4947F 49:53.6+19:55.0+66.44%60.08%0.13%5.01%06:13:09.7
646Chris Burton 60-6966M 50:16.6+20:18.0+67.72%59.62%-0.63%4.28%06:13:21.0
768Sonia Sidhu 30-3933F 54:46.2+24:47.6+82.71%54.73%-9.63%-4.28%06:46:18.8
8139Jaspreet Chana 30-3934F 54:52.1+24:53.5+83.04%54.63%-9.83%-4.46%06:46:14.7
977Sri Sridaran 50-5957M 55:08.9+25:10.3+83.97%54.36%-10.39%-5.00%07:09:14.0
1086Anisha Jeelabdeen 18-2929F 56:02.6+26:04.0+86.96%53.49%-12.18%-6.70%06:46:20.6
11153Jean Jones 40-4949F 58:19.2+28:20.6+94.55%51.40%-16.73%-11.04%06:58:15.3
12146Jaspal Chana 18-2921M 1:03:28.8+33:30.2+111.76%47.22%-27.06%-20.86%06:50:28.1
  • 5.5kms Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Dayani Sridaran50-5953F 46:39.4--100%11.83%14.81%07:08:34.1
251Deone Moore50-5954F 49:51.5+3:12.1+6.86%93.58%5.78%8.97%06:13:10.6
347Neo Burton40-4947F 49:53.6+3:14.2+6.94%93.51%5.71%8.90%06:13:09.7
468Sonia Sidhu30-3933F 54:46.2+8:06.8+17.39%85.19%-3.50%0.00%06:46:18.8
5139Jaspreet Chana30-3934F 54:52.1+8:12.7+17.60%85.03%-3.69%-0.18%06:46:14.7
686Anisha Jeelabdeen18-2929F 56:02.6+9:23.2+20.12%83.25%-5.91%-2.32%06:46:20.6
7153Jean Jones40-4949F 58:19.2+11:39.8+25.00%80.00%-10.21%-6.48%06:58:15.3
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 18-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
186Anisha Jeelabdeen18-2929F 56:02.6--100%0.00%0.00%06:46:20.6
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
168Sonia Sidhu30-3933F 54:46.2--100%0.09%0.09%06:46:18.8
2139Jaspreet Chana30-3934F 54:52.1+0:05.9+0.18%99.82%-0.09%-0.09%06:46:14.7
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Neo Burton40-4947F 49:53.6--100%7.79%7.79%06:13:09.7
2153Jean Jones40-4949F 58:19.2+8:25.6+16.89%85.55%-7.79%-7.79%06:58:15.3
  • 5.5kms Run Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Dayani Sridaran50-5953F 46:39.4--100%3.32%3.32%07:08:34.1
251Deone Moore50-5954F 49:51.5+3:12.1+6.86%93.58%-3.32%-3.32%06:13:10.6
  • 5.5kms Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick 50-5959M 29:58.6--100%34.58%40.38%06:41:34.6
2137Snehin KukrejaYasis Man What Doing 18-2923M 30:13.5+0:14.9+0.83%99.18%34.04%39.88%06:29:11.7
346Chris Burton 60-6966M 50:16.6+20:18.0+67.72%59.62%-9.72%0.00%06:13:21.0
477Sri Sridaran 50-5957M 55:08.9+25:10.3+83.97%54.36%-20.36%-9.69%07:09:14.0
5146Jaspal Chana 18-2921M 1:03:28.8+33:30.2+111.76%47.22%-38.54%-26.26%06:50:28.1
  • 5.5kms Run Male - 18-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1137Snehin KukrejaYasis Man What Doing 18-2923M 30:13.5--100%35.49%35.49%06:29:11.7
2146Jaspal Chana 18-2921M 1:03:28.8+33:15.3+110.02%47.61%-35.49%-35.49%06:50:28.1
  • 5.5kms Run Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Stephen Chadwick50-5959M 29:58.6--100%29.57%29.57%06:41:34.6
277Sri Sridaran50-5957M 55:08.9+25:10.3+83.97%54.36%-29.57%-29.57%07:09:14.0
  • 5.5kms Run Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
146Chris Burton60-6966M 50:16.6--100%0.00%0.00%06:13:21.0
  • 12.5kms Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Lara Anderson 18-2929F 1:04:26.8--100%29.49%20.87%06:15:38.6
283Sean Wentzel 30-3935M 1:04:29.7+0:02.9+0.07%99.93%29.44%20.81%06:15:38.1
344Viraj Lebailly 40-4943F 1:11:18.7+6:51.9+10.65%90.37%21.98%12.44%06:13:50.7
4152Weiming ZhangGaborone Striders 30-3933M 1:21:26.8+17:00.0+26.38%79.13%10.89%0.00%07:01:45.5
5120Ngoni Van Straaten 30-3936F 1:25:19.0+20:52.2+32.38%75.54%6.65%-4.75%07:21:22.6
6133Ludah 50-5956F 2:16:22.8+1:11:56.0+111.62%47.26%-49.21%-67.45%06:39:31.4
78Mmatshipi Motsepe 60-6963F 2:16:23.9+1:11:57.1+111.65%47.25%-49.23%-67.47%06:39:29.4
  • 12.5kms Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Lara Anderson18-2929F 1:04:26.8--100%34.75%24.46%06:15:38.6
244Viraj Lebailly40-4943F 1:11:18.7+6:51.9+10.65%90.37%27.80%16.42%06:13:50.7
3120Ngoni Van Straaten30-3936F 1:25:19.0+20:52.2+32.38%75.54%13.62%0.00%07:21:22.6
4133Ludah50-5956F 2:16:22.8+1:11:56.0+111.62%47.26%-38.08%-59.85%06:39:31.4
58Mmatshipi Motsepe60-6963F 2:16:23.9+1:11:57.1+111.65%47.25%-38.10%-59.87%06:39:29.4
  • 12.5kms Run Female - 18-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1180Lara Anderson18-2929F 1:04:26.8--100%0.00%0.00%06:15:38.6
  • 12.5kms Run Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Ngoni Van Straaten30-3936F 1:25:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%07:21:22.6
  • 12.5kms Run Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
144Viraj Lebailly40-4943F 1:11:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%06:13:50.7
  • 12.5kms Run Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1133Ludah50-5956F 2:16:22.8--100%0.00%0.00%06:39:31.4
  • 12.5kms Run Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Mmatshipi Motsepe60-6963F 2:16:23.9--100%0.00%0.00%06:39:29.4
  • 12.5kms Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Sean Wentzel 30-3935M 1:04:29.7--100%11.62%11.62%06:15:38.1
2152Weiming ZhangGaborone Striders 30-3933M 1:21:26.8+16:57.1+26.28%79.19%-11.62%-11.62%07:01:45.5
  • 12.5kms Run Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Sean Wentzel 30-3935M 1:04:29.7--100%11.62%11.62%06:15:38.1
2152Weiming ZhangGaborone Striders 30-3933M 1:21:26.8+16:57.1+26.28%79.19%-11.62%-11.62%07:01:45.5
  • 21.7kms Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Colin Crossley30-3930M 2:40:31.6--100%0.00%0.00%06:19:36.6
  • 21.7kms Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Colin Crossley30-3930M 2:40:31.6--100%0.00%0.00%06:19:36.6
  • 21.7kms Run Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1158Colin Crossley30-3930M 2:40:31.6--100%0.00%0.00%06:19:36.6