MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%31.65%29.27%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%30.15%27.72%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%27.08%24.54%36:25.511:28:48.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5--100%24.39%19.87%16:49.411:28:48.3
2133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5+0:24.0+3.15%96.94%22.00%17.34%27:02.310:01:23.8
3115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+0:38.1+5.00%95.24%20.60%15.86%37:09.910:01:23.8
  • Female - Girls Race 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5--100%18.89%17.18%17:02.310:01:23.8
2115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+0:14.1+1.80%98.24%17.44%15.69%27:09.910:01:23.8
3132Ellie MasseyNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 13:39.7+0:34.2+4.35%95.83%15.36%13.57%37:20.710:01:23.8
  • Female - Girls Race 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5--100%28.06%27.46%16:49.411:28:48.3
2214Emma Roper-CockerhamHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 13:42.5+1:01.0+8.01%92.58%22.30%21.64%27:22.211:28:48.3
3215Addison StallardHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 15:50.3+3:08.8+24.79%80.13%10.23%9.47%38:30.911:28:48.3
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%30.30%31.39%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%28.76%29.88%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%25.63%26.80%36:25.511:28:48.3
  • Male - Boys Race 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%29.51%26.80%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%27.96%25.19%26:09.310:01:23.8
3107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%23.56%20.62%36:31.910:01:23.8
  • Male - Boys Race 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1--100%26.45%31.11%16:25.511:28:48.3
2202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+0:21.7+3.03%97.06%24.23%29.03%26:37.211:28:48.3
3208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+1:39.0+13.81%87.87%16.30%21.60%37:18.811:28:48.3