MS: Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2

Saturday, March 6, 2021 10:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 8:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Marshfield XC
Race website: https://www.athletic.net/CrossCountry/meet/188685

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%31.65%29.27%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%30.15%27.72%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%27.08%24.54%36:25.511:28:48.3
4107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%25.88%23.30%46:31.910:01:23.8
5202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+1:06.7+9.92%90.97%24.87%22.26%56:37.211:28:48.3
6212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5+1:29.4+13.30%88.26%22.56%19.87%66:49.411:28:48.3
7117Isaac AdamsNorth Bend Boys Race 18M 12:49.5+1:37.4+14.49%87.34%21.75%19.03%76:53.710:01:23.8
8133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5+1:53.4+16.87%85.56%20.12%17.34%87:02.310:01:23.8
9108Chandler WyattMarshfield Boys Race 17M 13:19.3+2:07.2+18.93%84.09%18.72%15.89%97:09.710:01:23.8
10115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+2:07.5+18.97%84.05%18.69%15.86%107:09.910:01:23.8
11208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+2:24.0+21.43%82.36%17.01%14.12%117:18.811:28:48.3
12132Ellie MasseyNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 13:39.7+2:27.6+21.96%81.99%16.65%13.74%127:20.710:01:23.8
13201Jonah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:42.0+2:29.9+22.30%81.76%16.41%13.50%137:21.911:28:48.3
14214Emma Roper-CockerhamHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 13:42.5+2:30.4+22.38%81.71%16.36%13.45%147:22.211:28:48.3
15124Cameron MetzgusNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 13:47.1+2:35.0+23.06%81.26%15.89%12.96%157:24.710:01:23.8
16111Mallory EddMarshfield Girls Race 17F 14:03.0+2:50.9+25.43%79.73%14.28%11.29%167:33.210:01:23.8
17220Joe SmithReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:18.3+3:06.2+27.70%78.31%12.72%9.68%177:41.411:28:48.3
18221Noah SullensReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:35.8+3:23.7+30.31%76.74%10.94%7.84%187:50.911:28:48.3
19105Quinton KlosterMarshfield Boys Race 18M 15:18.2+4:06.1+36.62%73.20%6.63%3.38%198:13.710:01:23.8
20109Isabel AshtonMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:32.8+4:20.7+38.79%72.05%5.14%1.84%208:21.510:01:23.8
21116Natalie YostMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.3+4:36.2+41.10%70.87%3.57%0.21%-8:29.810:01:23.8
22134Kara MonsebrotenNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 15:48.5+4:36.4+41.12%70.86%3.55%0.19%218:29.910:01:23.8
23114Trella McBroomMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.7+4:36.6+41.15%70.84%3.53%0.17%-8:30.010:01:23.8
24215Addison StallardHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 15:50.3+4:38.2+41.39%70.73%3.36%0.00%228:30.911:28:48.3
25209Safaa DimitrukHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 16:08.6+4:56.5+44.12%69.39%1.50%-1.93%-8:40.811:28:48.3
26112Mara ElginMarshfield Girls Race 16F 16:55.1+5:43.0+51.03%66.21%-3.22%-6.82%-9:05.810:01:23.8
27222Dawson WardReedsport Boys Race 27M 17:21.0+6:08.9+54.89%64.56%-5.86%-9.54%239:19.711:28:48.3
28104Nathaniel KinneyMarshfield Boys Race 18M 17:24.1+6:12.0+55.35%64.37%-6.17%-9.87%-9:21.310:01:23.8
29211Jordyn LiewellynHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:29.7+6:17.6+56.18%64.03%-6.74%-10.46%-9:24.411:28:48.3
30213Rachel PimentelHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:39.0+6:26.9+57.57%63.47%-7.69%-11.44%-9:29.311:28:48.3
31102Elijah GoodsonMarshfield Boys Race 16M 17:39.1+6:27.0+57.58%63.46%-7.70%-11.45%-9:29.410:01:23.8
32207Truth VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 28M 17:48.9+6:36.8+59.04%62.88%-8.70%-12.48%-9:34.711:28:48.3
33205Eli VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 17:51.1+6:39.0+59.37%62.75%-8.92%-12.71%-9:35.911:28:48.3
34206Elijah VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 17:54.8+6:42.7+59.92%62.53%-9.30%-13.10%-9:37.811:28:48.3
35121Kraemer HillNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 18:03.1+6:51.0+61.15%62.05%-10.14%-13.97%249:42.310:01:23.8
36122Logan JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 19:17.8+8:05.7+72.27%58.05%-17.74%-21.84%-10:22.510:01:23.8
37216Maya TullesHarbor Lights Girls Race 28F 19:40.7+8:28.6+75.67%56.92%-20.06%-24.24%-10:34.811:28:48.3
38217Pierce CaseyReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:48.5+8:36.4+76.83%56.55%-20.86%-25.07%2510:39.011:28:48.3
39126Juliann CrooksNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 19:48.8+8:36.7+76.88%56.54%-20.89%-25.10%-10:39.210:01:23.8
40219Vegas LichteReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:50.4+8:38.3+77.12%56.46%-21.05%-25.27%2610:40.011:28:48.3
41110Ayla BoesenMarshfield Girls Race 16F 19:54.5+8:42.4+77.73%56.27%-21.47%-25.70%-10:42.210:01:23.8
42129Bree HansonNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 19:57.0+8:44.9+78.10%56.15%-21.72%-25.96%-10:43.510:01:23.8
43203Noah SchwennigeerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 20:12.1+9:00.0+80.35%55.45%-23.26%-27.55%-10:51.711:28:48.3
44123Lucas JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 21:11.3+9:59.2+89.15%52.87%-29.28%-33.78%-11:23.510:01:23.8
45224Brooklynn ChudyReedsport Girls Race 26F 21:21.5+10:09.4+90.67%52.45%-30.31%-34.85%2711:29.011:28:48.3
46118Ben BarkerNorth Bend Boys Race 16M 22:58.4+11:46.3+105.09%48.76%-40.17%-45.05%-12:21.110:01:23.8
47226Denise MarroquinReedsport Girls Race 27F 24:13.3+13:01.2+116.23%46.25%-47.78%-52.93%2813:01.411:28:48.3
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5--100%24.39%19.87%16:49.411:28:48.3
2133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5+0:24.0+3.15%96.94%22.00%17.34%27:02.310:01:23.8
3115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+0:38.1+5.00%95.24%20.60%15.86%37:09.910:01:23.8
4132Ellie MasseyNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 13:39.7+0:58.2+7.64%92.90%18.61%13.74%47:20.710:01:23.8
5214Emma Roper-CockerhamHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 13:42.5+1:01.0+8.01%92.58%18.33%13.45%57:22.211:28:48.3
6111Mallory EddMarshfield Girls Race 17F 14:03.0+1:21.5+10.70%90.33%16.29%11.29%67:33.210:01:23.8
7109Isabel AshtonMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:32.8+2:51.3+22.50%81.64%7.38%1.84%78:21.510:01:23.8
8116Natalie YostMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.3+3:06.8+24.53%80.30%5.84%0.21%88:29.810:01:23.8
9134Kara MonsebrotenNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 15:48.5+3:07.0+24.56%80.28%5.82%0.19%98:29.910:01:23.8
10114Trella McBroomMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.7+3:07.2+24.58%80.27%5.80%0.17%108:30.010:01:23.8
11215Addison StallardHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 15:50.3+3:08.8+24.79%80.13%5.64%0.00%118:30.911:28:48.3
12209Safaa DimitrukHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 16:08.6+3:27.1+27.20%78.62%3.82%-1.93%128:40.811:28:48.3
13112Mara ElginMarshfield Girls Race 16F 16:55.1+4:13.6+33.30%75.02%-0.80%-6.82%139:05.810:01:23.8
14211Jordyn LiewellynHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:29.7+4:48.2+37.85%72.54%-4.23%-10.46%149:24.411:28:48.3
15213Rachel PimentelHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:39.0+4:57.5+39.07%71.91%-5.16%-11.44%159:29.311:28:48.3
16216Maya TullesHarbor Lights Girls Race 28F 19:40.7+6:59.2+55.05%64.50%-17.24%-24.24%1610:34.811:28:48.3
17126Juliann CrooksNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 19:48.8+7:07.3+56.11%64.06%-18.04%-25.10%1710:39.210:01:23.8
18110Ayla BoesenMarshfield Girls Race 16F 19:54.5+7:13.0+56.86%63.75%-18.61%-25.70%1810:42.210:01:23.8
19129Bree HansonNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 19:57.0+7:15.5+57.19%63.62%-18.86%-25.96%1910:43.510:01:23.8
20224Brooklynn ChudyReedsport Girls Race 26F 21:21.5+8:40.0+68.29%59.42%-27.25%-34.85%-11:29.011:28:48.3
21226Denise MarroquinReedsport Girls Race 27F 24:13.3+11:31.8+90.85%52.40%-44.31%-52.93%-13:01.411:28:48.3
  • Female - Girls Race 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1133Bryleigh MeadNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 13:05.5--100%18.89%17.18%17:02.310:01:23.8
2115Riley MullanixMarshfield Girls Race 17F 13:19.6+0:14.1+1.80%98.24%17.44%15.69%27:09.910:01:23.8
3132Ellie MasseyNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 13:39.7+0:34.2+4.35%95.83%15.36%13.57%37:20.710:01:23.8
4111Mallory EddMarshfield Girls Race 17F 14:03.0+0:57.5+7.32%93.18%12.95%11.11%47:33.210:01:23.8
5109Isabel AshtonMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:32.8+2:27.3+18.75%84.21%3.68%1.64%58:21.510:01:23.8
6116Natalie YostMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.3+2:42.8+20.73%82.83%2.08%0.01%68:29.810:01:23.8
7134Kara MonsebrotenNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 15:48.5+2:43.0+20.75%82.81%2.06%-0.01%78:29.910:01:23.8
8114Trella McBroomMarshfield Girls Race 16F 15:48.7+2:43.2+20.78%82.80%2.04%-0.03%88:30.010:01:23.8
9112Mara ElginMarshfield Girls Race 16F 16:55.1+3:49.6+29.23%77.38%-4.82%-7.03%99:05.810:01:23.8
10126Juliann CrooksNorth Bend Girls Race 17F 19:48.8+6:43.3+51.34%66.08%-22.75%-25.35%1010:39.210:01:23.8
11110Ayla BoesenMarshfield Girls Race 16F 19:54.5+6:49.0+52.07%65.76%-23.34%-25.95%1110:42.210:01:23.8
12129Bree HansonNorth Bend Girls Race 16F 19:57.0+6:51.5+52.39%65.62%-23.60%-26.21%1210:43.510:01:23.8
  • Female - Girls Race 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Marley PetreyHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 12:41.5--100%28.06%27.46%16:49.411:28:48.3
2214Emma Roper-CockerhamHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 13:42.5+1:01.0+8.01%92.58%22.30%21.64%27:22.211:28:48.3
3215Addison StallardHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 15:50.3+3:08.8+24.79%80.13%10.23%9.47%38:30.911:28:48.3
4209Safaa DimitrukHarbor Lights Girls Race 27F 16:08.6+3:27.1+27.20%78.62%8.50%7.73%48:40.811:28:48.3
5211Jordyn LiewellynHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:29.7+4:48.2+37.85%72.54%0.84%0.00%59:24.411:28:48.3
6213Rachel PimentelHarbor Lights Girls Race 26F 17:39.0+4:57.5+39.07%71.91%-0.04%-0.89%69:29.311:28:48.3
7216Maya TullesHarbor Lights Girls Race 28F 19:40.7+6:59.2+55.05%64.50%-11.54%-12.48%710:34.811:28:48.3
8224Brooklynn ChudyReedsport Girls Race 26F 21:21.5+8:40.0+68.29%59.42%-21.06%-22.08%-11:29.011:28:48.3
9226Denise MarroquinReedsport Girls Race 27F 24:13.3+11:31.8+90.85%52.40%-37.29%-38.45%-13:01.411:28:48.3
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%30.30%31.39%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%28.76%29.88%26:09.310:01:23.8
3204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1+0:45.0+6.70%93.72%25.63%26.80%36:25.511:28:48.3
4107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%24.41%25.59%46:31.910:01:23.8
5202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+1:06.7+9.92%90.97%23.38%24.58%56:37.211:28:48.3
6117Isaac AdamsNorth Bend Boys Race 18M 12:49.5+1:37.4+14.49%87.34%20.20%21.45%66:53.710:01:23.8
7108Chandler WyattMarshfield Boys Race 17M 13:19.3+2:07.2+18.93%84.09%17.11%18.41%77:09.710:01:23.8
8208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+2:24.0+21.43%82.36%15.36%16.69%87:18.811:28:48.3
9201Jonah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:42.0+2:29.9+22.30%81.76%14.75%16.09%97:21.911:28:48.3
10124Cameron MetzgusNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 13:47.1+2:35.0+23.06%81.26%14.22%15.57%107:24.710:01:23.8
11220Joe SmithReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:18.3+3:06.2+27.70%78.31%10.99%12.38%117:41.411:28:48.3
12221Noah SullensReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:35.8+3:23.7+30.31%76.74%9.17%10.60%127:50.911:28:48.3
13105Quinton KlosterMarshfield Boys Race 18M 15:18.2+4:06.1+36.62%73.20%4.78%6.27%138:13.710:01:23.8
14222Dawson WardReedsport Boys Race 27M 17:21.0+6:08.9+54.89%64.56%-7.96%-6.27%149:19.711:28:48.3
15104Nathaniel KinneyMarshfield Boys Race 18M 17:24.1+6:12.0+55.35%64.37%-8.28%-6.58%159:21.310:01:23.8
16102Elijah GoodsonMarshfield Boys Race 16M 17:39.1+6:27.0+57.58%63.46%-9.84%-8.12%169:29.410:01:23.8
17207Truth VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 28M 17:48.9+6:36.8+59.04%62.88%-10.85%-9.12%179:34.711:28:48.3
18205Eli VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 17:51.1+6:39.0+59.37%62.75%-11.08%-9.34%189:35.911:28:48.3
19206Elijah VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 17:54.8+6:42.7+59.92%62.53%-11.46%-9.72%199:37.811:28:48.3
20121Kraemer HillNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 18:03.1+6:51.0+61.15%62.05%-12.32%-10.57%209:42.310:01:23.8
21122Logan JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 19:17.8+8:05.7+72.27%58.05%-20.07%-18.19%2110:22.510:01:23.8
22217Pierce CaseyReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:48.5+8:36.4+76.83%56.55%-23.26%-21.33%2210:39.011:28:48.3
23219Vegas LichteReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:50.4+8:38.3+77.12%56.46%-23.45%-21.52%2310:40.011:28:48.3
24203Noah SchwennigeerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 20:12.1+9:00.0+80.35%55.45%-25.70%-23.73%-10:51.711:28:48.3
25123Lucas JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 21:11.3+9:59.2+89.15%52.87%-31.84%-29.78%2411:23.510:01:23.8
26118Ben BarkerNorth Bend Boys Race 16M 22:58.4+11:46.3+105.09%48.76%-42.95%-40.71%2512:21.110:01:23.8
  • Male - Boys Race 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Myles HeadNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 11:12.1--100%29.51%26.80%16:01.310:01:23.8
2101Elijah CelluraMarshfield Boys Race 18M 11:26.9+0:14.8+2.20%97.85%27.96%25.19%26:09.310:01:23.8
3107Jaxson StovallMarshfield Boys Race 17M 12:08.9+0:56.8+8.45%92.21%23.56%20.62%36:31.910:01:23.8
4117Isaac AdamsNorth Bend Boys Race 18M 12:49.5+1:37.4+14.49%87.34%19.30%16.19%46:53.710:01:23.8
5108Chandler WyattMarshfield Boys Race 17M 13:19.3+2:07.2+18.93%84.09%16.17%12.95%57:09.710:01:23.8
6124Cameron MetzgusNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 13:47.1+2:35.0+23.06%81.26%13.26%9.92%67:24.710:01:23.8
7105Quinton KlosterMarshfield Boys Race 18M 15:18.2+4:06.1+36.62%73.20%3.70%0.00%78:13.710:01:23.8
8104Nathaniel KinneyMarshfield Boys Race 18M 17:24.1+6:12.0+55.35%64.37%-9.50%-13.71%89:21.310:01:23.8
9102Elijah GoodsonMarshfield Boys Race 16M 17:39.1+6:27.0+57.58%63.46%-11.07%-15.35%99:29.410:01:23.8
10121Kraemer HillNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 18:03.1+6:51.0+61.15%62.05%-13.59%-17.96%109:42.310:01:23.8
11122Logan JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 19:17.8+8:05.7+72.27%58.05%-21.42%-26.09%1110:22.510:01:23.8
12123Lucas JonesNorth Bend Boys Race 17M 21:11.3+9:59.2+89.15%52.87%-33.33%-38.46%1211:23.510:01:23.8
13118Ben BarkerNorth Bend Boys Race 16M 22:58.4+11:46.3+105.09%48.76%-44.56%-50.12%1312:21.110:01:23.8
  • Male - Boys Race 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Tyler SennHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 11:57.1--100%26.45%31.11%16:25.511:28:48.3
2202Noah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 12:18.8+0:21.7+3.03%97.06%24.23%29.03%26:37.211:28:48.3
3208Trask WhenerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:36.1+1:39.0+13.81%87.87%16.30%21.60%37:18.811:28:48.3
4201Jonah BrownHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 13:42.0+1:44.9+14.63%87.24%15.69%21.04%47:21.911:28:48.3
5220Joe SmithReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:18.3+2:21.2+19.69%83.55%11.97%17.55%57:41.411:28:48.3
6221Noah SullensReedsport Boys Race 27M 14:35.8+2:38.7+22.13%81.88%10.17%15.87%67:50.911:28:48.3
7222Dawson WardReedsport Boys Race 27M 17:21.0+5:23.9+45.17%68.89%-6.77%0.00%79:19.711:28:48.3
8207Truth VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 28M 17:48.9+5:51.8+49.06%67.09%-9.63%-2.68%89:34.711:28:48.3
9205Eli VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 26M 17:51.1+5:54.0+49.37%66.95%-9.86%-2.89%99:35.911:28:48.3
10206Elijah VineyardHarbor Lights Boys Race 27M 17:54.8+5:57.7+49.88%66.72%-10.24%-3.25%109:37.811:28:48.3
11217Pierce CaseyReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:48.5+7:51.4+65.74%60.34%-21.90%-14.17%1110:39.011:28:48.3
12219Vegas LichteReedsport Boys Race 26M 19:50.4+7:53.3+66.00%60.24%-22.09%-14.35%1210:40.011:28:48.3
13203Noah SchwennigeerHarbor Lights Boys Race 25M 20:12.1+8:15.0+69.03%59.16%-24.32%-16.44%-10:51.711:28:48.3