El Reto del Quetzal 2021 2 etapa

Friday, March 5, 2021 07:00 (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Panajachel, Guatemala
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 164
Time penalties: On
Timed on: samsung SM-T290
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Friday, March 5, 2021 21:34 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Racer - Overall
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1310Gabriel Saenz VillagranStp Cycling - Bicimania Short Course 2:25:07.8--100%64.78%65.50%009:36:57.2
2311Carlos Roberto Saenz ZuñigaStp Cycling - Bicimania Short Course 2:25:34.2+0:26.4+0.30%99.70%64.67%65.40%009:36:57.2
3308Mathias SchellenbergSrt Racing Team/Intramar-Bbraun Short Course 2:59:41.9+34:34.1+23.82%80.76%56.39%57.29%009:36:57.2
4313Orlando Ramiro Quemé VelásquezBici Burgos Short Course 3:02:44.1+37:36.3+25.91%79.42%55.65%56.57%009:36:57.2
5306Jose Roberto HernandezHernandez Short Course 3:09:44.0+44:36.2+30.73%76.49%53.96%54.90%009:36:57.2
6303Andres SchellenbergSrt Racing Team/Intramar-Bbraun Short Course 3:10:38.5+45:30.7+31.36%76.13%53.74%54.69%009:36:57.2
7305Luis MurgaMurga Short Course 3:15:13.0+50:05.2+34.51%74.34%52.63%53.60%009:36:57.2
8309Santiago TizónTibrax Short Course 3:21:13.8+56:06.0+38.65%72.12%51.17%52.17%009:36:57.2
9314César Roberto JuárezCso De Transportes Short Course 3:39:32.6+1:14:24.8+51.27%66.11%46.72%47.82%009:36:57.2
10312Roberto Enrique Davila CorderoBici Burgos Short Course 3:56:03.1+1:30:55.3+62.65%61.48%42.72%43.89%009:36:57.2
11254Julio Amilcar Ispache RodasTeam Hino Open Hombres Solo 4:32:35.6+2:07:27.8+87.83%53.24%33.85%35.21%007:00:06.3
12245Josep BetaluMmr-Speedsix Open Hombres Solo 4:36:14.6+2:11:06.8+90.34%52.54%32.96%34.34%007:00:06.3
13304Juan OrellanaUpcycle Short Course 4:37:02.0+2:11:54.2+90.89%52.39%32.77%34.15%009:36:57.2
14210Alejandro SiguereStp-Cycling Racing Team EBike 4:40:55.1+2:15:47.3+93.56%51.66%31.83%33.23%30:0007:30:08.5
15101Yeison Alejandro Rincon AlvarezSulameg Open Hombres Solo 4:43:05.6+2:17:57.8+95.06%51.27%31.30%32.71%007:00:06.3
16206Steven KloseShake And Bake EBike 4:47:31.8+2:22:24.0+98.12%50.47%30.22%31.66%30:0007:30:08.5
17217Victor Asturias EBike 4:50:15.7+2:25:07.9+100.00%50.00%29.56%31.01%30:0007:30:08.5
18110Cesar ReyesBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 4:58:14.0+2:33:06.2+105.49%48.66%27.63%29.11%007:00:06.3
19255Andrea De SilvestrisRide Bmc - Cultura Ciclista Open Hombres Solo 5:08:43.4+2:43:35.6+112.72%47.01%25.08%26.62%007:00:06.3
20193Julio Fernando Angel Rivas RodríguezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:16:47.2+2:51:39.4+118.28%45.81%23.12%24.70%007:00:06.3
21105Alvaro Hurtado BocalettiLegalplus EBike 5:18:42.8+2:53:35.0+119.61%45.54%22.66%24.25%30:0007:30:08.5
22106Rafael ZachrissonBoquiteo.Com EBike 5:18:43.4+2:53:35.6+119.61%45.53%22.65%24.24%30:0007:30:08.5
23301Edgar Ulises Peinado VillanuevaÓpticas Deluxe Short Course 5:21:20.1+2:56:12.3+121.41%45.16%22.02%23.62%009:36:57.2
24168Henry RojasCeramicas Castelli Open Hombres Solo 5:22:21.6+2:57:13.8+122.12%45.02%21.77%23.38%007:00:06.3
25237Alvaro Rodríguez ABoffalo EBike 5:23:03.0+2:57:55.2+122.59%44.92%21.60%23.21%30:0007:30:08.5
26113Yonatan David Oroxom PérezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:33:59.2+3:08:51.4+130.13%43.45%18.95%20.61%007:00:06.3
27234Elvis Enrique Mérida CarrilloMtb Kings Huehue Master A 5:34:00.6+3:08:52.8+130.15%43.45%18.94%20.61%007:00:06.3
28165Erick Bogantes AlfaroEl Jardín Robasa Master B 5:35:27.9+3:10:20.1+131.15%43.26%18.59%20.26%007:00:06.3
29227Esteban CorredorBicimania - Stp Cycling Master Plus 5:39:25.6+3:14:17.8+133.88%42.76%17.63%19.32%007:00:06.3
30214Lacho Aguilar JacobsTop Gama Bikes/Ceramicas Castelli Master B 5:39:25.7+3:14:17.9+133.88%42.76%17.63%19.32%007:00:06.3
31166Leiner Molina RojasEl Jardín Master Plus 5:41:54.3+3:16:46.5+135.59%42.45%17.03%18.73%007:00:06.3
32307Juan Jose Chavarría FernandezJproduce Cr Short Course 5:44:38.0+3:19:30.2+137.47%42.11%16.37%18.08%009:36:57.2
33130Giovanni Otoniel Gómez MéndezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:46:08.7+3:21:00.9+138.51%41.93%16.00%17.72%007:00:06.3
34163Giovanni De Jesús López AlvaradoBicicasa Master A 5:46:09.6+3:21:01.8+138.52%41.93%15.99%17.72%007:00:06.3
35222Manuel Ramila Berg Master B 5:47:42.1+3:22:34.3+139.58%41.74%15.62%17.35%007:00:06.3
36240Charlie TejadaMalta Gallo Master B 5:48:09.9+3:23:02.1+139.90%41.68%15.51%17.24%007:00:06.3
37183Roberto Lopez SiguenzaRl_Siguenza Master B 5:48:34.6+3:23:26.8+140.18%41.64%15.41%17.15%007:00:06.3
38223Moisés Emilio De León MenaCiclismo Master Xela Master A 5:51:46.7+3:26:38.9+142.39%41.26%14.63%16.39%007:00:06.3
39225Edgar Rodolfo Zabala MelgarHino Open Hombres Solo 5:51:49.0+3:26:41.2+142.41%41.25%14.62%16.38%007:00:06.3
40136Jose E. RamosMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master B 5:53:40.5+3:28:32.7+143.70%41.03%14.17%15.94%007:00:06.3
41137Tony FortunyMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master A 5:53:40.8+3:28:33.0+143.70%41.03%14.17%15.93%007:00:06.3
42186Luis Adrián Rodríguez RodríguezSkala-Gorilas Open Hombres Solo 5:56:13.6+3:31:05.8+145.45%40.74%13.55%15.33%007:00:06.3
43118Selvyn Fabricio Orantes Solares Master B 5:56:14.5+3:31:06.7+145.46%40.74%13.55%15.33%007:00:06.3
44111Edwin Estuardo Perez ManuelWordbikegt Master A 5:56:16.6+3:31:08.8+145.49%40.74%13.54%15.32%007:00:06.3
45182Gabriel AldanaMasutado EBike 5:59:26.6+3:34:18.8+147.67%40.38%12.77%14.56%30:0007:30:08.5
46229Manuel Raymundo Mejía FuentesCerámicas Castelli Open Hombres Solo 6:00:48.0+3:35:40.2+148.60%40.22%12.44%14.24%007:00:06.3
47251Heiner MoralesEscuela De Automovilismo D.O. Master A 6:01:17.0+3:36:09.2+148.94%40.17%12.32%14.13%007:00:06.3
48171Hamblin Israel Colop CoyoyBicicasa Master A 6:12:41.4+3:47:33.6+156.80%38.94%9.56%11.42%007:00:06.3
49219Juan Diego MicheoGiantfriorubvoltio Open Hombres Solo 6:14:41.5+3:49:33.7+158.18%38.73%9.07%10.94%007:00:06.3
50131Ewald ScheelTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 6:15:22.3+3:50:14.5+158.65%38.66%8.91%10.78%007:00:06.3
51161Rodrigo José Castillo RíosXtreme Bikes/Helados Vitto Open Hombres Solo 6:18:26.6+3:53:18.8+160.76%38.35%8.16%10.05%007:00:06.3
52224Jose Morales ZugerProbikes- Specialized Ebike SL 6:20:09.8+3:55:02.0+161.95%38.18%7.74%9.64%30:0007:30:08.5
53150Phillip PrenticeNike Inc EBike 6:24:11.1+3:59:03.3+164.72%37.78%6.77%8.68%30:0007:30:08.5
54172Manolo NovoGuatepower Yoga Ebike SL 6:24:15.9+3:59:08.1+164.77%37.77%6.75%8.66%30:0007:30:08.5
55185Jose Francisco Rojas RodríguezSkala-Gorilas Master A 6:27:41.4+4:02:33.6+167.13%37.43%5.92%7.85%007:00:06.3
56132Diego Eduardo Furlán De La VegaTrek Blanca Nieves Master A 6:30:15.9+4:05:08.1+168.91%37.19%5.29%7.24%007:00:06.3
57200Pablo Francisco DuvillardDuvaz Master B 6:34:34.9+4:09:27.1+171.88%36.78%4.24%6.21%007:00:06.3
58148Alfonso IrungarayCuates Mtb Master B 6:35:05.1+4:09:57.3+172.23%36.73%4.12%6.09%007:00:06.3
59243Juan Carlos ParedesColombia Master B 6:35:05.4+4:09:57.6+172.23%36.73%4.12%6.09%007:00:06.3
60155Tony Pineda ZTeam Pinula- Ciclomonteses Master B 6:40:49.9+4:15:42.1+176.19%36.21%2.73%4.73%007:00:06.3
61116José Ignacio Ochoa Del BustoBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 6:41:30.8+4:16:23.0+176.66%36.15%2.56%4.56%007:00:06.3
62170Marvin Ferneli Escalante DíazHino Master Plus 6:41:59.6+4:16:51.8+176.99%36.10%2.45%4.45%007:00:06.3
63176Manuel MeridaBicicasa Master A 6:42:55.9+4:17:48.1+177.63%36.02%2.22%4.23%007:00:06.3
64220Santiago MicheoDelega EBike 6:43:23.1+4:18:15.3+177.95%35.98%2.11%4.12%007:30:08.5
65221Daniel SosaPro Bike , Macizo Master A 6:43:58.5+4:18:50.7+178.35%35.93%1.96%3.98%007:00:06.3
66129Gessler Israel Colop CoyoyBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 6:49:51.8+4:24:44.0+182.41%35.41%0.54%2.58%007:00:06.3
67228Marco De León RodríguezÓpticas Deluxe Master B 6:54:29.3+4:29:21.5+185.60%35.01%-0.59%1.48%007:00:06.3
68174Andres Mauricio Olaya Joya Master A 6:57:50.6+4:32:42.8+187.91%34.73%-1.40%0.68%007:00:06.3
69238Ruben HernandezMexico Master B 6:57:53.5+4:32:45.7+187.94%34.73%-1.41%0.67%007:00:06.3
70146Julio ArguetaProbikes Macizo Master A 6:59:23.0+4:34:15.2+188.97%34.61%-1.77%0.32%007:00:06.3
71177Arturo Aguirre Ebike SL 7:00:43.0+4:35:35.2+189.89%34.50%-2.10%0.00%30:0007:30:08.5
72164Juan Pablo Hurtarte RivasIndustrias Novafilm,S.A. Ebike SL 7:01:12.6+4:36:04.8+190.23%34.46%-2.22%-0.12%30:0007:30:08.5
73112Peter C. LamportEffective Teaming Master A 7:03:50.0+4:38:42.2+192.04%34.24%-2.85%-0.74%007:00:06.3
74252Pedro TuluxanTeam Quiche Master A 7:05:25.0+4:40:17.2+193.13%34.11%-3.24%-1.12%007:00:06.3
75212William Rafael Alvarado CardenasSologt Master B 7:06:02.2+4:40:54.4+193.56%34.07%-3.39%-1.26%007:00:06.3
76175Gabriel Sanz-AgeroGarmin Open Hombres Solo 7:07:18.1+4:42:10.3+194.43%33.96%-3.70%-1.57%007:00:06.3
77123Gerson Fabricio Rojas PerezModeling And Arkitech Master A 7:07:53.6+4:42:45.8+194.83%33.92%-3.84%-1.71%007:00:06.3
78178Samuel CastellanosCeramicas Castelli Master B 7:08:53.8+4:43:46.0+195.53%33.84%-4.08%-1.94%007:00:06.3
79216Christian FornoMegared Ebike SL 7:11:12.1+4:46:04.3+197.11%33.66%-4.64%-2.49%30:0007:30:08.5
80196Werner Ernesto Rojas SacCalzado Dilma-R Master B 7:14:54.4+4:49:46.6+199.67%33.37%-5.54%-3.37%007:00:06.3
81215William Orlando Aldana De Los Reyes Master B 7:15:41.2+4:50:33.4+200.20%33.31%-5.73%-3.56%007:00:06.3
82242Mizael Lopez AlvarezPromtbxela Open Hombres Solo 7:17:15.3+4:52:07.5+201.29%33.19%-6.11%-3.93%007:00:06.3
83247Daniel SerranoTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 7:19:15.7+4:54:07.9+202.67%33.04%-6.60%-4.41%007:00:06.3
84203Felipe Garcia CuestaClub Liebana Master B 7:22:08.4+4:57:00.6+204.65%32.82%-7.30%-5.09%007:00:06.3
85159César Alejandro Choxom VenturaOhana Team Open Hombres Solo 7:24:45.2+4:59:37.4+206.45%32.63%-7.93%-5.71%007:00:06.3
86189Israel OrdoñezTeam Quiche Master A 7:28:35.0+5:03:27.2+209.09%32.35%-8.86%-6.62%007:00:06.3
87195Mardoqueo Manuel Mejía MazareigosAntartica Master Plus 7:30:37.7+5:05:29.9+210.50%32.21%-9.36%-7.11%007:00:06.3
88147Guillermo HegelElectrobikes Master B 7:32:47.2+5:07:39.4+211.99%32.05%-9.88%-7.62%007:00:06.3
89191Stefano TassinariCarpaccio Master B 7:33:25.0+5:08:17.2+212.42%32.01%-10.03%-7.77%007:00:06.3
90184Danilo Midence#Chavoruco Master B 7:33:27.1+5:08:19.3+212.45%32.01%-10.04%-7.78%007:00:06.3
91253Josue David Miranda MoralesAmatitlan Master A 7:34:00.6+5:08:52.8+212.83%31.97%-10.18%-7.91%007:00:06.3
92244Jose David Higueros CastilloTeam Rebel. Open Hombres Solo 7:34:00.9+5:08:53.1+212.83%31.97%-10.18%-7.91%007:00:06.3
93102Jason Hess CastilloSanta Delfina Master A 7:34:25.2+5:09:17.4+213.11%31.94%-10.28%-8.01%007:00:06.3
94194Julian De León MerckTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 7:35:34.3+5:10:26.5+213.91%31.86%-10.56%-8.28%007:00:06.3
95209Luciano SanchezOne Wear-Bmc-Cooperativa De Florida Master Plus 7:38:06.1+5:12:58.3+215.65%31.68%-11.17%-8.89%007:00:06.3
96235Juan Jose RodriguezClaro Samsung Master B 7:39:25.2+5:14:17.4+216.56%31.59%-11.49%-9.20%007:00:06.3
97135Juan Carlos Villegas LoyoTremos-Bicimones Master B 7:42:56.2+5:17:48.4+218.98%31.35%-12.34%-10.04%007:00:06.3
98125Carlos Roberto Herrera LopezRebeldes Team Master A 7:43:51.0+5:18:43.2+219.61%31.29%-12.57%-10.25%007:00:06.3
99192Oscar Gordillo FHino Master Plus 7:44:48.8+5:19:41.0+220.27%31.22%-12.80%-10.48%007:00:06.3
100167Jose Efrain Amaya VelasquezBike Adictos Master A 7:46:03.7+5:20:55.9+221.13%31.14%-13.10%-10.78%007:00:06.3
101232Daniel Alfonso Ramos BonillaÓpticas Deluxe Master B 7:46:36.8+5:21:29.0+221.51%31.10%-13.24%-10.91%007:00:06.3
102226Herbert Mauricio Segura MartínezÓpticas Deluxe Master B 7:46:38.4+5:21:30.6+221.53%31.10%-13.24%-10.92%007:00:06.3
103144Javier ZuñigaBici Explora Master B 7:53:24.6+5:28:16.8+226.20%30.66%-14.89%-12.52%007:00:06.3
104241Edwin Lopez CasimiroPromtbxela Master Plus 8:00:17.0+5:35:09.2+230.93%30.22%-16.55%-14.16%007:00:06.3
105213Mauro Ottoniel Aldana De Los Reyes Master B 8:03:33.6+5:38:25.8+233.19%30.01%-17.35%-14.94%007:00:06.3
106139David PosadasMonkey Bs Team Antigua EBike 8:05:10.8+5:40:03.0+234.31%29.91%-17.74%-15.32%30:0007:30:08.5
107103Phillip Hagen GodoyRide Bmc Master A 8:09:02.1+5:43:54.3+236.96%29.68%-18.68%-16.24%007:00:06.3
108208Carlos Sanchez OchoaGyo Motors Master A 8:19:47.1+5:54:39.3+244.37%29.04%-21.29%-18.79%007:00:06.3
109115Edy Roberto Huitz OrdoñezI-9 Master Plus 8:19:58.7+5:54:50.9+244.50%29.03%-21.33%-18.84%007:00:06.3
110134Juan Pablo Rodriguez SeguraTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 8:24:54.3+5:59:46.5+247.90%28.74%-22.53%-20.01%007:00:06.3
111231David Bolaños De LeónBicicasa Master A 8:25:11.6+6:00:03.8+248.10%28.73%-22.60%-20.08%007:00:06.3
112173Aldo Bryan Buechsel BatúnStp Cycling Master A 8:28:18.6+6:03:10.8+250.24%28.55%-23.36%-20.82%007:00:06.3
113142Juan Efraín Yanes RodríguezClub Los Toros Monjas Open Hombres Solo 8:28:19.1+6:03:11.3+250.25%28.55%-23.36%-20.82%007:00:06.3
114162Daniel Enrique Perez FrancoBicicasa Master A 8:28:47.2+6:03:39.4+250.57%28.52%-23.47%-20.93%007:00:06.3
115187Luis Anibal Rojas RodriguezSkala Open Hombres Solo 8:31:45.2+6:06:37.4+252.62%28.36%-24.19%-21.64%007:00:06.3
116153Alexander Gramajo Master A 8:32:28.4+6:07:20.6+253.11%28.32%-24.37%-21.81%007:00:06.3
117246David VargasÓpticas Deluxe Master Plus 8:36:45.4+6:11:37.6+256.06%28.08%-25.41%-22.83%007:00:06.3
118133Pepe ValladaresTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 8:37:30.8+6:12:23.0+256.59%28.04%-25.59%-23.01%007:00:06.3
119188Hugo Enrique Cifuentes LamMalacatán Master A 8:41:05.5+6:15:57.7+259.05%27.85%-26.46%-23.86%007:00:06.3
120128Eduardo Luis Escobar MolinaSocios/Sedasa Open Hombres Solo 8:41:40.5+6:16:32.7+259.45%27.82%-26.60%-24.00%007:00:06.3
121107Kevin DardonSocios / Sedasa Master A 8:41:51.7+6:16:43.9+259.58%27.81%-26.64%-24.04%007:00:06.3
122250Rodrigo Sicilia Master B 8:42:28.6+6:17:20.8+260.01%27.78%-26.79%-24.19%007:00:06.3
123211Rafael CabarrusCaninos Mtb Master A 8:42:56.2+6:17:48.4+260.32%27.75%-26.90%-24.30%007:00:06.3
124141Sergio Alberto Rodas MinchezSan Lorenzo Mtb Master A 8:43:17.1+6:18:09.3+260.56%27.73%-26.99%-24.38%007:00:06.3
125145Alberto Rafael Castillo LopezBici Explora Master A 8:45:15.1+6:20:07.3+261.92%27.63%-27.47%-24.85%007:00:06.3
126124Manuel Antonio Mikery MendozaRebeldes Team Master B 8:51:13.7+6:26:05.9+266.04%27.32%-28.92%-26.27%007:00:06.3
127120Rony MeridaCiclochivos Master A 8:52:52.2+6:27:44.4+267.17%27.24%-29.32%-26.66%007:00:06.3
128119Edgar Alejandro Godoy Vasquez Master B 8:52:58.4+6:27:50.6+267.24%27.23%-29.34%-26.68%007:00:06.3
129138Omar IxlaMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master B 9:01:28.3+6:36:20.5+273.09%26.80%-31.40%-28.70%007:00:06.3
130154Werner Daniel Garcia GranadosThule Master A 9:09:44.2+6:44:36.4+278.79%26.40%-33.41%-30.67%007:00:06.3
131198Santiago CentenoCasa Medica Master A 9:11:38.5+6:46:30.7+280.10%26.31%-33.87%-31.12%007:00:06.3
132202Luis FloresGuatemala Master B 9:14:44.5+6:49:36.7+282.24%26.16%-34.62%-31.86%007:00:06.3
133122José Guilmar Maldonado De LeonBicicasa Master A 9:17:25.7+6:52:17.9+284.09%26.04%-35.28%-32.49%007:00:06.3
134140Pablo Alberto Lorenzana GonzálezKtm Master Plus 9:18:29.1+6:53:21.3+284.82%25.99%-35.53%-32.75%007:00:06.3
135117Ramón Parellada CuadradoLibertas Master Plus 9:20:33.4+6:55:25.6+286.24%25.89%-36.03%-33.24%007:00:06.3
136236Victor Hugo Estrada VargasTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 9:27:46.0+7:02:38.2+291.21%25.56%-37.78%-34.95%007:00:06.3
137157Fernando SaucedoTeam Godzilla Master A 9:53:18.3+7:28:10.5+308.81%24.46%-43.98%-41.02%007:00:06.3
138160Fausto Alejandro Chicas AlarconStp Cycling Master B 9:55:29.1+7:30:21.3+310.31%24.37%-44.51%-41.54%007:00:06.3
139197Alvaro Del Cid MazariegosAtomic Master B 9:55:32.4+7:30:24.6+310.35%24.37%-44.52%-41.55%007:00:06.3
140121Luis Armando De Leon JuarezMira Publicidad Master A 9:57:40.1+7:32:32.3+311.82%24.28%-45.04%-42.06%007:00:06.3
141126Pablo César Álvarez IxcotCharles Master A 10:10:45.3+7:45:37.5+320.83%23.76%-48.22%-45.17%007:00:06.3
-114Otto Rodolfo Mazariegos GomezPapayalandia Open Hombres Solo DNF-----007:00:06.3
-127Byron Humberto Toc PacPeleterias Tocby Master A DNF-----007:00:06.3
-151Jose PalmieriEagle Cycling Team Master Plus DNF-----007:00:06.3
-156Gustavo Adolfo López CariasHino Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
-190Edgar Omar Alfredo Rivera TorresGeisa Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
-199Jean Paul DentAgr Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
-207Philip LamportShake & Bake EBike DNF-----007:30:08.5
-248Hector VelazcoPinturas Celco Open Hombres Solo DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 1 Racer - EBike
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1210Alejandro SiguereStp-Cycling Racing Team EBike 4:40:55.1--100%18.61%12.46%30:0007:30:08.5
2206Steven KloseShake And Bake EBike 4:47:31.8+6:36.7+2.35%97.70%16.69%10.40%30:0007:30:08.5
3217Victor Asturias EBike 4:50:15.7+9:20.6+3.33%96.78%15.90%9.54%30:0007:30:08.5
4105Alvaro Hurtado BocalettiLegalplus EBike 5:18:42.8+37:47.7+13.45%88.14%7.66%0.68%30:0007:30:08.5
5106Rafael ZachrissonBoquiteo.Com EBike 5:18:43.4+37:48.3+13.46%88.14%7.65%0.67%30:0007:30:08.5
6237Alvaro Rodríguez ABoffalo EBike 5:23:03.0+42:07.9+15.00%86.96%6.40%-0.67%30:0007:30:08.5
7182Gabriel AldanaMasutado EBike 5:59:26.6+1:18:31.5+27.95%78.15%-4.14%-12.02%30:0007:30:08.5
8150Phillip PrenticeNike Inc EBike 6:24:11.1+1:43:16.0+36.76%73.12%-11.31%-19.73%30:0007:30:08.5
9220Santiago MicheoDelega EBike 6:43:23.1+2:02:28.0+43.60%69.64%-16.88%-25.71%007:30:08.5
10139David PosadasMonkey Bs Team Antigua EBike 8:05:10.8+3:24:15.7+72.71%57.90%-40.58%-51.20%30:0007:30:08.5
-207Philip LamportShake & Bake EBike DNF-----007:30:08.5
  • 1 Racer - Ebike SL
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1224Jose Morales ZugerProbikes- Specialized Ebike SL 6:20:09.8--100%6.71%9.64%30:0007:30:08.5
2172Manolo NovoGuatepower Yoga Ebike SL 6:24:15.9+4:06.1+1.08%98.93%5.70%8.66%30:0007:30:08.5
3177Arturo Aguirre Ebike SL 7:00:43.0+40:33.2+10.67%90.36%-3.24%0.00%30:0007:30:08.5
4164Juan Pablo Hurtarte RivasIndustrias Novafilm,S.A. Ebike SL 7:01:12.6+41:02.8+10.80%90.26%-3.36%-0.12%30:0007:30:08.5
5216Christian FornoMegared Ebike SL 7:11:12.1+51:02.3+13.43%88.16%-5.81%-2.49%30:0007:30:08.5
  • 1 Racer - Master A
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1234Elvis Enrique Mérida CarrilloMtb Kings Huehue Master A 5:34:00.6--100%28.00%27.99%007:00:06.3
2163Giovanni De Jesús López AlvaradoBicicasa Master A 5:46:09.6+12:09.0+3.64%96.49%25.39%25.37%007:00:06.3
3223Moisés Emilio De León MenaCiclismo Master Xela Master A 5:51:46.7+17:46.1+5.32%94.95%24.18%24.16%007:00:06.3
4137Tony FortunyMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master A 5:53:40.8+19:40.2+5.89%94.44%23.77%23.75%007:00:06.3
5111Edwin Estuardo Perez ManuelWordbikegt Master A 5:56:16.6+22:16.0+6.67%93.75%23.21%23.19%007:00:06.3
6251Heiner MoralesEscuela De Automovilismo D.O. Master A 6:01:17.0+27:16.4+8.17%92.45%22.13%22.11%007:00:06.3
7171Hamblin Israel Colop CoyoyBicicasa Master A 6:12:41.4+38:40.8+11.58%89.62%19.67%19.65%007:00:06.3
8185Jose Francisco Rojas RodríguezSkala-Gorilas Master A 6:27:41.4+53:40.8+16.07%86.15%16.43%16.42%007:00:06.3
9132Diego Eduardo Furlán De La VegaTrek Blanca Nieves Master A 6:30:15.9+56:15.3+16.84%85.59%15.88%15.86%007:00:06.3
10176Manuel MeridaBicicasa Master A 6:42:55.9+1:08:55.3+20.63%82.89%13.15%13.13%007:00:06.3
11221Daniel SosaPro Bike , Macizo Master A 6:43:58.5+1:09:57.9+20.95%82.68%12.92%12.91%007:00:06.3
12174Andres Mauricio Olaya Joya Master A 6:57:50.6+1:23:50.0+25.10%79.94%9.93%9.92%007:00:06.3
13146Julio ArguetaProbikes Macizo Master A 6:59:23.0+1:25:22.4+25.56%79.64%9.60%9.59%007:00:06.3
14112Peter C. LamportEffective Teaming Master A 7:03:50.0+1:29:49.4+26.89%78.81%8.64%8.63%007:00:06.3
15252Pedro TuluxanTeam Quiche Master A 7:05:25.0+1:31:24.4+27.37%78.51%8.30%8.29%007:00:06.3
16123Gerson Fabricio Rojas PerezModeling And Arkitech Master A 7:07:53.6+1:33:53.0+28.11%78.06%7.77%7.75%007:00:06.3
17189Israel OrdoñezTeam Quiche Master A 7:28:35.0+1:54:34.4+34.30%74.46%3.31%3.29%007:00:06.3
18253Josue David Miranda MoralesAmatitlan Master A 7:34:00.6+2:00:00.0+35.93%73.57%2.14%2.12%007:00:06.3
19102Jason Hess CastilloSanta Delfina Master A 7:34:25.2+2:00:24.6+36.05%73.50%2.05%2.03%007:00:06.3
20125Carlos Roberto Herrera LopezRebeldes Team Master A 7:43:51.0+2:09:50.4+38.87%72.01%0.02%0.00%007:00:06.3
21167Jose Efrain Amaya VelasquezBike Adictos Master A 7:46:03.7+2:12:03.1+39.54%71.67%-0.46%-0.48%007:00:06.3
22103Phillip Hagen GodoyRide Bmc Master A 8:09:02.1+2:35:01.5+46.41%68.30%-5.41%-5.43%007:00:06.3
23208Carlos Sanchez OchoaGyo Motors Master A 8:19:47.1+2:45:46.5+49.63%66.83%-7.73%-7.75%007:00:06.3
24231David Bolaños De LeónBicicasa Master A 8:25:11.6+2:51:11.0+51.25%66.12%-8.89%-8.91%007:00:06.3
25173Aldo Bryan Buechsel BatúnStp Cycling Master A 8:28:18.6+2:54:18.0+52.18%65.71%-9.57%-9.58%007:00:06.3
26162Daniel Enrique Perez FrancoBicicasa Master A 8:28:47.2+2:54:46.6+52.33%65.65%-9.67%-9.69%007:00:06.3
27153Alexander Gramajo Master A 8:32:28.4+2:58:27.8+53.43%65.18%-10.46%-10.48%007:00:06.3
28188Hugo Enrique Cifuentes LamMalacatán Master A 8:41:05.5+3:07:04.9+56.01%64.10%-12.32%-12.34%007:00:06.3
29107Kevin DardonSocios / Sedasa Master A 8:41:51.7+3:07:51.1+56.24%64.00%-12.49%-12.51%007:00:06.3
30211Rafael CabarrusCaninos Mtb Master A 8:42:56.2+3:08:55.6+56.56%63.87%-12.72%-12.74%007:00:06.3
31141Sergio Alberto Rodas MinchezSan Lorenzo Mtb Master A 8:43:17.1+3:09:16.5+56.67%63.83%-12.79%-12.81%007:00:06.3
32145Alberto Rafael Castillo LopezBici Explora Master A 8:45:15.1+3:11:14.5+57.26%63.59%-13.22%-13.24%007:00:06.3
33120Rony MeridaCiclochivos Master A 8:52:52.2+3:18:51.6+59.54%62.68%-14.86%-14.88%007:00:06.3
34154Werner Daniel Garcia GranadosThule Master A 9:09:44.2+3:35:43.6+64.59%60.76%-18.49%-18.52%007:00:06.3
35198Santiago CentenoCasa Medica Master A 9:11:38.5+3:37:37.9+65.16%60.55%-18.91%-18.93%007:00:06.3
36122José Guilmar Maldonado De LeonBicicasa Master A 9:17:25.7+3:43:25.1+66.89%59.92%-20.15%-20.17%007:00:06.3
37157Fernando SaucedoTeam Godzilla Master A 9:53:18.3+4:19:17.7+77.63%56.30%-27.89%-27.91%007:00:06.3
38121Luis Armando De Leon JuarezMira Publicidad Master A 9:57:40.1+4:23:39.5+78.94%55.89%-28.83%-28.85%007:00:06.3
39126Pablo César Álvarez IxcotCharles Master A 10:10:45.3+4:36:44.7+82.86%54.69%-31.65%-31.67%007:00:06.3
-127Byron Humberto Toc PacPeleterias Tocby Master A DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 1 Racer - Master B
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1165Erick Bogantes AlfaroEl Jardín Robasa Master B 5:35:27.9--100%25.13%25.03%007:00:06.3
2214Lacho Aguilar JacobsTop Gama Bikes/Ceramicas Castelli Master B 5:39:25.7+3:57.8+1.18%98.83%24.24%24.14%007:00:06.3
3222Manuel Ramila Berg Master B 5:47:42.1+12:14.2+3.65%96.48%22.39%22.29%007:00:06.3
4240Charlie TejadaMalta Gallo Master B 5:48:09.9+12:42.0+3.79%96.35%22.29%22.19%007:00:06.3
5183Roberto Lopez SiguenzaRl_Siguenza Master B 5:48:34.6+13:06.7+3.91%96.24%22.20%22.10%007:00:06.3
6136Jose E. RamosMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master B 5:53:40.5+18:12.6+5.43%94.85%21.06%20.96%007:00:06.3
7118Selvyn Fabricio Orantes Solares Master B 5:56:14.5+20:46.6+6.19%94.17%20.49%20.39%007:00:06.3
8131Ewald ScheelTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 6:15:22.3+39:54.4+11.90%89.37%16.22%16.11%007:00:06.3
9200Pablo Francisco DuvillardDuvaz Master B 6:34:34.9+59:07.0+17.62%85.02%11.93%11.82%007:00:06.3
10148Alfonso IrungarayCuates Mtb Master B 6:35:05.1+59:37.2+17.77%84.91%11.82%11.71%007:00:06.3
11243Juan Carlos ParedesColombia Master B 6:35:05.4+59:37.5+17.77%84.91%11.82%11.70%007:00:06.3
12155Tony Pineda ZTeam Pinula- Ciclomonteses Master B 6:40:49.9+1:05:22.0+19.49%83.69%10.54%10.42%007:00:06.3
13228Marco De León RodríguezÓpticas Deluxe Master B 6:54:29.3+1:19:01.4+23.56%80.93%7.49%7.37%007:00:06.3
14238Ruben HernandezMexico Master B 6:57:53.5+1:22:25.6+24.57%80.28%6.73%6.61%007:00:06.3
15212William Rafael Alvarado CardenasSologt Master B 7:06:02.2+1:30:34.3+27.00%78.74%4.91%4.79%007:00:06.3
16178Samuel CastellanosCeramicas Castelli Master B 7:08:53.8+1:33:25.9+27.85%78.22%4.27%4.15%007:00:06.3
17196Werner Ernesto Rojas SacCalzado Dilma-R Master B 7:14:54.4+1:39:26.5+29.64%77.13%2.93%2.81%007:00:06.3
18215William Orlando Aldana De Los Reyes Master B 7:15:41.2+1:40:13.3+29.88%77.00%2.76%2.63%007:00:06.3
19247Daniel SerranoTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 7:19:15.7+1:43:47.8+30.94%76.37%1.96%1.83%007:00:06.3
20203Felipe Garcia CuestaClub Liebana Master B 7:22:08.4+1:46:40.5+31.80%75.87%1.32%1.19%007:00:06.3
21147Guillermo HegelElectrobikes Master B 7:32:47.2+1:57:19.3+34.97%74.09%-1.06%-1.19%007:00:06.3
22191Stefano TassinariCarpaccio Master B 7:33:25.0+1:57:57.1+35.16%73.99%-1.20%-1.33%007:00:06.3
23184Danilo Midence#Chavoruco Master B 7:33:27.1+1:57:59.2+35.17%73.98%-1.21%-1.34%007:00:06.3
24194Julian De León MerckTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 7:35:34.3+2:00:06.4+35.80%73.64%-1.68%-1.81%007:00:06.3
25235Juan Jose RodriguezClaro Samsung Master B 7:39:25.2+2:03:57.3+36.95%73.02%-2.54%-2.67%007:00:06.3
26135Juan Carlos Villegas LoyoTremos-Bicimones Master B 7:42:56.2+2:07:28.3+38.00%72.46%-3.33%-3.46%007:00:06.3
27232Daniel Alfonso Ramos BonillaÓpticas Deluxe Master B 7:46:36.8+2:11:08.9+39.09%71.89%-4.15%-4.28%007:00:06.3
28226Herbert Mauricio Segura MartínezÓpticas Deluxe Master B 7:46:38.4+2:11:10.5+39.10%71.89%-4.15%-4.29%007:00:06.3
29144Javier ZuñigaBici Explora Master B 7:53:24.6+2:17:56.7+41.12%70.86%-5.66%-5.80%007:00:06.3
30213Mauro Ottoniel Aldana De Los Reyes Master B 8:03:33.6+2:28:05.7+44.15%69.37%-7.93%-8.07%007:00:06.3
31134Juan Pablo Rodriguez SeguraTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 8:24:54.3+2:49:26.4+50.51%66.44%-12.69%-12.84%007:00:06.3
32133Pepe ValladaresTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 8:37:30.8+3:02:02.9+54.27%64.82%-15.51%-15.65%007:00:06.3
33250Rodrigo Sicilia Master B 8:42:28.6+3:07:00.7+55.75%64.21%-16.61%-16.76%007:00:06.3
34124Manuel Antonio Mikery MendozaRebeldes Team Master B 8:51:13.7+3:15:45.8+58.36%63.15%-18.57%-18.72%007:00:06.3
35119Edgar Alejandro Godoy Vasquez Master B 8:52:58.4+3:17:30.5+58.88%62.94%-18.96%-19.11%007:00:06.3
36138Omar IxlaMonkey Bs Team Antigua Master B 9:01:28.3+3:26:00.4+61.41%61.95%-20.85%-21.01%007:00:06.3
37202Luis FloresGuatemala Master B 9:14:44.5+3:39:16.6+65.36%60.47%-23.82%-23.97%007:00:06.3
38236Victor Hugo Estrada VargasTrek Blanca Nieves Master B 9:27:46.0+3:52:18.1+69.25%59.09%-26.72%-26.89%007:00:06.3
39160Fausto Alejandro Chicas AlarconStp Cycling Master B 9:55:29.1+4:20:01.2+77.51%56.33%-32.91%-33.08%007:00:06.3
40197Alvaro Del Cid MazariegosAtomic Master B 9:55:32.4+4:20:04.5+77.53%56.33%-32.92%-33.09%007:00:06.3
-156Gustavo Adolfo López CariasHino Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
-190Edgar Omar Alfredo Rivera TorresGeisa Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
-199Jean Paul DentAgr Master B DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 1 Racer - Master Plus
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1227Esteban CorredorBicimania - Stp Cycling Master Plus 5:39:25.6--100%26.40%26.98%007:00:06.3
2166Leiner Molina RojasEl Jardín Master Plus 5:41:54.3+2:28.7+0.73%99.28%25.86%26.44%007:00:06.3
3170Marvin Ferneli Escalante DíazHino Master Plus 6:41:59.6+1:02:34.0+18.43%84.44%12.83%13.52%007:00:06.3
4195Mardoqueo Manuel Mejía MazareigosAntartica Master Plus 7:30:37.7+1:51:12.1+32.76%75.32%2.29%3.05%007:00:06.3
5209Luciano SanchezOne Wear-Bmc-Cooperativa De Florida Master Plus 7:38:06.1+1:58:40.5+34.96%74.09%0.67%1.44%007:00:06.3
6192Oscar Gordillo FHino Master Plus 7:44:48.8+2:05:23.2+36.94%73.02%-0.79%0.00%007:00:06.3
7241Edwin Lopez CasimiroPromtbxela Master Plus 8:00:17.0+2:20:51.4+41.50%70.67%-4.14%-3.33%007:00:06.3
8115Edy Roberto Huitz OrdoñezI-9 Master Plus 8:19:58.7+2:40:33.1+47.30%67.89%-8.41%-7.57%007:00:06.3
9246David VargasÓpticas Deluxe Master Plus 8:36:45.4+2:57:19.8+52.24%65.68%-12.05%-11.18%007:00:06.3
10140Pablo Alberto Lorenzana GonzálezKtm Master Plus 9:18:29.1+3:39:03.5+64.54%60.78%-21.10%-20.15%007:00:06.3
11117Ramón Parellada CuadradoLibertas Master Plus 9:20:33.4+3:41:07.8+65.15%60.55%-21.55%-20.60%007:00:06.3
-151Jose PalmieriEagle Cycling Team Master Plus DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 1 Racer - Open Hombres Solo
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1254Julio Amilcar Ispache RodasTeam Hino Open Hombres Solo 4:32:35.6--100%27.91%24.45%007:00:06.3
2245Josep BetaluMmr-Speedsix Open Hombres Solo 4:36:14.6+3:39.0+1.34%98.68%26.94%23.44%007:00:06.3
3101Yeison Alejandro Rincon AlvarezSulameg Open Hombres Solo 4:43:05.6+10:30.0+3.85%96.29%25.13%21.54%007:00:06.3
4110Cesar ReyesBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 4:58:14.0+25:38.4+9.41%91.40%21.13%17.34%007:00:06.3
5255Andrea De SilvestrisRide Bmc - Cultura Ciclista Open Hombres Solo 5:08:43.4+36:07.8+13.25%88.30%18.35%14.43%007:00:06.3
6193Julio Fernando Angel Rivas RodríguezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:16:47.2+44:11.6+16.21%86.05%16.22%12.20%007:00:06.3
7168Henry RojasCeramicas Castelli Open Hombres Solo 5:22:21.6+49:46.0+18.26%84.56%14.74%10.65%007:00:06.3
8113Yonatan David Oroxom PérezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:33:59.2+1:01:23.6+22.52%81.62%11.67%7.43%007:00:06.3
9130Giovanni Otoniel Gómez MéndezBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 5:46:08.7+1:13:33.1+26.98%78.75%8.45%4.06%007:00:06.3
10225Edgar Rodolfo Zabala MelgarHino Open Hombres Solo 5:51:49.0+1:19:13.4+29.06%77.48%6.95%2.49%007:00:06.3
11186Luis Adrián Rodríguez RodríguezSkala-Gorilas Open Hombres Solo 5:56:13.6+1:23:38.0+30.68%76.52%5.79%1.27%007:00:06.3
12229Manuel Raymundo Mejía FuentesCerámicas Castelli Open Hombres Solo 6:00:48.0+1:28:12.4+32.36%75.55%4.58%0.00%007:00:06.3
13219Juan Diego MicheoGiantfriorubvoltio Open Hombres Solo 6:14:41.5+1:42:05.9+37.45%72.75%0.90%-3.85%007:00:06.3
14161Rodrigo José Castillo RíosXtreme Bikes/Helados Vitto Open Hombres Solo 6:18:26.6+1:45:51.0+38.83%72.03%-0.09%-4.89%007:00:06.3
15116José Ignacio Ochoa Del BustoBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 6:41:30.8+2:08:55.2+47.29%67.89%-6.19%-11.28%007:00:06.3
16129Gessler Israel Colop CoyoyBicicasa Open Hombres Solo 6:49:51.8+2:17:16.2+50.36%66.51%-8.40%-13.60%007:00:06.3
17175Gabriel Sanz-AgeroGarmin Open Hombres Solo 7:07:18.1+2:34:42.5+56.75%63.79%-13.01%-18.43%007:00:06.3
18242Mizael Lopez AlvarezPromtbxela Open Hombres Solo 7:17:15.3+2:44:39.7+60.41%62.34%-15.64%-21.19%007:00:06.3
19159César Alejandro Choxom VenturaOhana Team Open Hombres Solo 7:24:45.2+2:52:09.6+63.16%61.29%-17.62%-23.27%007:00:06.3
20244Jose David Higueros CastilloTeam Rebel. Open Hombres Solo 7:34:00.9+3:01:25.3+66.55%60.04%-20.07%-25.84%007:00:06.3
21142Juan Efraín Yanes RodríguezClub Los Toros Monjas Open Hombres Solo 8:28:19.1+3:55:43.5+86.47%53.63%-34.44%-40.89%007:00:06.3
22187Luis Anibal Rojas RodriguezSkala Open Hombres Solo 8:31:45.2+3:59:09.6+87.74%53.27%-35.34%-41.84%007:00:06.3
23128Eduardo Luis Escobar MolinaSocios/Sedasa Open Hombres Solo 8:41:40.5+4:09:04.9+91.37%52.25%-37.97%-44.59%007:00:06.3
-114Otto Rodolfo Mazariegos GomezPapayalandia Open Hombres Solo DNF-----007:00:06.3
-248Hector VelazcoPinturas Celco Open Hombres Solo DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 1 Racer - Short Course
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
1310Gabriel Saenz VillagranStp Cycling - Bicimania Short Course 2:25:07.8--100%33.30%25.66%009:36:57.2
2311Carlos Roberto Saenz ZuñigaStp Cycling - Bicimania Short Course 2:25:34.2+0:26.4+0.30%99.70%33.10%25.43%009:36:57.2
3308Mathias SchellenbergSrt Racing Team/Intramar-Bbraun Short Course 2:59:41.9+34:34.1+23.82%80.76%17.41%7.95%009:36:57.2
4313Orlando Ramiro Quemé VelásquezBici Burgos Short Course 3:02:44.1+37:36.3+25.91%79.42%16.02%6.39%009:36:57.2
5306Jose Roberto HernandezHernandez Short Course 3:09:44.0+44:36.2+30.73%76.49%12.80%2.81%009:36:57.2
6303Andres SchellenbergSrt Racing Team/Intramar-Bbraun Short Course 3:10:38.5+45:30.7+31.36%76.13%12.38%2.34%009:36:57.2
7305Luis MurgaMurga Short Course 3:15:13.0+50:05.2+34.51%74.34%10.28%0.00%009:36:57.2
8309Santiago TizónTibrax Short Course 3:21:13.8+56:06.0+38.65%72.12%7.51%-3.08%009:36:57.2
9314César Roberto JuárezCso De Transportes Short Course 3:39:32.6+1:14:24.8+51.27%66.11%-0.90%-12.46%009:36:57.2
10312Roberto Enrique Davila CorderoBici Burgos Short Course 3:56:03.1+1:30:55.3+62.65%61.48%-8.49%-20.92%009:36:57.2
11304Juan OrellanaUpcycle Short Course 4:37:02.0+2:11:54.2+90.89%52.39%-27.32%-41.91%009:36:57.2
12301Edgar Ulises Peinado VillanuevaÓpticas Deluxe Short Course 5:21:20.1+2:56:12.3+121.41%45.16%-47.69%-64.60%009:36:57.2
13307Juan Jose Chavarría FernandezJproduce Cr Short Course 5:44:38.0+3:19:30.2+137.47%42.11%-58.39%-76.54%009:36:57.2
  • 2 Racer - Overall
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
11Jhonathan Josue De León PazTeam Hino - Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales Open Duo 4:37:00.2--100%35.88%33.11%007:00:06.3
24Mariano HerreraKairos/Specialized/Zumco - Jonathan Quezada Open Duo 5:04:06.5+27:06.3+9.79%91.09%29.61%26.57%007:00:06.3
318José BonillaTeam Kairos Specialized - Daniel Sanchez Master Duo 5:33:40.6+56:40.4+20.46%83.02%22.76%19.43%007:00:06.3
410Paris CattousseXtreme Bikes/Helados Vitto - Kevin Perez Master Duo 5:56:14.1+1:19:13.9+28.60%77.76%17.54%13.98%007:00:06.3
58Luis HidalgoKairos/Specialized/Zumco - Jose Andres Zumbado Master Duo 6:19:47.6+1:42:47.4+37.11%72.94%12.09%8.29%007:00:06.3
619David Emmanuel Sisimith XuyáTecpan Coffee Shop - Mynor Fernando Sisimith Xuya Open Duo 6:37:33.6+2:00:33.4+43.52%69.68%7.98%4.00%007:00:06.3
76Yefry AvilaMi Bike 502- Yeti Fox - Byron Roberto Castillo Hernandez Master Duo 6:48:47.5+2:11:47.3+47.58%67.76%5.38%1.29%007:00:06.3
812Carlos Alejandro Sánchez GomezBoffalo Ec Juvenil - Francis William Bruderer Mombiela Master Duo 6:59:29.4+2:22:29.2+51.44%66.03%2.90%-1.29%007:00:06.3
99Mario Roberto Egurrola NelsonSan Agustín Bike Park - Melida Méndez Castellanos Master Duo 7:22:00.5+2:45:00.3+59.57%62.67%-2.31%-6.73%007:00:06.3
1013Francisco José Laylle AsteguietaHino-Laylle - Francisco Bertrandt Laylle Palomo Open Duo 7:47:18.1+3:10:17.9+68.70%59.28%-8.17%-12.84%007:00:06.3
1115Héctor Emilio De León MoralesOpticas De Luxe - Norma Jeannette Citalán Alvarez Master Duo 7:54:04.1+3:17:03.9+71.14%58.43%-9.73%-14.47%007:00:06.3
1211Eddie Stuardo Morales FajardoCuchecos - Lisandro Son Gomzalez Master Duo 9:10:47.4+4:33:47.2+98.84%50.29%-27.49%-33.00%007:00:06.3
1317José Javier Aguirre MendozaSbx - Aldo Fernando Herrera Scheel Open Duo 10:11:17.7+5:34:17.5+120.68%45.31%-41.50%-47.61%007:00:06.3
1416Luis Eduardo Guevara CasasolaTeam Bochatoñic - Julio Pablo Mazariegos Solorzano Open Duo 10:26:13.3+5:49:13.1+126.07%44.23%-44.95%-51.21%007:00:06.3
-14Alejandro Serrano PremPalvet-Kima - Pablo Arroyo Lopez Master Duo DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 2 Racer - Master Duo
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
118José BonillaTeam Kairos Specialized - Daniel Sanchez Master Duo 5:33:40.6--100%20.67%19.43%007:00:06.3
210Paris CattousseXtreme Bikes/Helados Vitto - Kevin Perez Master Duo 5:56:14.1+22:33.5+6.76%93.67%15.30%13.98%007:00:06.3
38Luis HidalgoKairos/Specialized/Zumco - Jose Andres Zumbado Master Duo 6:19:47.6+46:07.0+13.82%87.86%9.70%8.29%007:00:06.3
46Yefry AvilaMi Bike 502- Yeti Fox - Byron Roberto Castillo Hernandez Master Duo 6:48:47.5+1:15:06.9+22.51%81.63%2.81%1.29%007:00:06.3
512Carlos Alejandro Sánchez GomezBoffalo Ec Juvenil - Francis William Bruderer Mombiela Master Duo 6:59:29.4+1:25:48.8+25.72%79.54%0.27%-1.29%007:00:06.3
69Mario Roberto Egurrola NelsonSan Agustín Bike Park - Melida Méndez Castellanos Master Duo 7:22:00.5+1:48:19.9+32.47%75.49%-5.09%-6.73%007:00:06.3
715Héctor Emilio De León MoralesOpticas De Luxe - Norma Jeannette Citalán Alvarez Master Duo 7:54:04.1+2:20:23.5+42.07%70.39%-12.71%-14.47%007:00:06.3
811Eddie Stuardo Morales FajardoCuchecos - Lisandro Son Gomzalez Master Duo 9:10:47.4+3:37:06.8+65.07%60.58%-30.95%-33.00%007:00:06.3
-14Alejandro Serrano PremPalvet-Kima - Pablo Arroyo Lopez Master Duo DNF-----007:00:06.3
  • 2 Racer - Open Duo
Place (adjusted) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category
11Jhonathan Josue De León PazTeam Hino - Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales Open Duo 4:37:00.2--100%38.06%35.94%007:00:06.3
24Mariano HerreraKairos/Specialized/Zumco - Jonathan Quezada Open Duo 5:04:06.5+27:06.3+9.79%91.09%32.00%29.67%007:00:06.3
319David Emmanuel Sisimith XuyáTecpan Coffee Shop - Mynor Fernando Sisimith Xuya Open Duo 6:37:33.6+2:00:33.4+43.52%69.68%11.11%8.06%007:00:06.3
413Francisco José Laylle AsteguietaHino-Laylle - Francisco Bertrandt Laylle Palomo Open Duo 7:47:18.1+3:10:17.9+68.70%59.28%-4.48%-8.06%007:00:06.3
517José Javier Aguirre MendozaSbx - Aldo Fernando Herrera Scheel Open Duo 10:11:17.7+5:34:17.5+120.68%45.31%-36.68%-41.36%007:00:06.3
616Luis Eduardo Guevara CasasolaTeam Bochatoñic - Julio Pablo Mazariegos Solorzano Open Duo 10:26:13.3+5:49:13.1+126.07%44.23%-40.02%-44.81%007:00:06.3