WMRHS w_ Profile HS Feb. 17th 5K Skate

Wednesday, February 17, 2021 3:00 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Whitefield, NH, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 25
Timed on: Amazon KFMAWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Wednesday, February 17, 2021 5:23 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WMRHS w_ Profile HS  Feb. 17th 5K Skate

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Robert SouthworthWhite Mountains U16M 14:25.4--100%30.57%25.93%1
218Eli PerceyWhite Mountains U18M 14:34.6+0:09.2+1.06%98.95%29.83%25.15%2
319Kieran TobinWhite Mountains U16M 15:10.5+0:45.1+5.21%95.05%26.95%22.07%3
41Jed KennersonProfile U18M 16:25.0+1:59.6+13.82%87.86%20.97%15.70%4
56Elvis LawtonProfile U20M 16:31.9+2:06.5+14.62%87.25%20.42%15.11%5
65Brody TorsProfile U18M 16:32.1+2:06.7+14.64%87.23%20.40%15.09%6
712Jessie ChurchProfile U18F 17:09.6+2:44.2+18.97%84.05%17.40%11.88%7
87Yuto WhitneyProfile U20M 17:12.9+2:47.5+19.36%83.78%17.13%11.60%-
92Quincy BurgerProfile U18M 17:16.0+2:50.6+19.71%83.53%16.88%11.33%-
1025Abby FriedmanWhite Mountains U18F 17:58.7+3:33.3+24.65%80.23%13.46%7.68%10
1122Jude PerceyWhite Mountains U16M 18:05.4+3:40.0+25.42%79.73%12.92%7.10%-
1213Taylor WeirProfile U20F 18:24.2+3:58.8+27.59%78.37%11.41%5.49%-
1328Greg McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 19:28.4+5:03.0+35.01%74.07%6.26%0.00%-
1424John RandallWhite Mountains U16M 19:36.9+5:11.5+35.99%73.53%5.58%-0.73%-
1526Clementine SouthworthWhite Mountains U18F 19:53.5+5:28.1+37.91%72.51%4.25%-2.15%-
1615Belkin HolderProfile U14F 20:32.5+6:07.1+42.42%70.22%1.12%-5.49%-
1727Emerson BedellWhite Mountains U18F 20:32.8+6:07.4+42.45%70.20%1.09%-5.51%-
1829Stinson MylesWhite Mountains U14M 20:36.9+6:11.5+42.93%69.97%0.76%-5.86%-
1921Justin WentworthWhite Mountains U18M 20:57.5+6:32.1+45.31%68.82%-0.89%-7.63%-
209Lola KinneyProfile U18F 24:06.8+9:41.4+67.18%59.81%-16.08%-23.83%-
2123Xavier OakesWhite Mountains U16M 24:27.2+10:01.8+69.54%58.98%-17.71%-25.57%-
2211Emme JetteProfile U20F 24:28.5+10:03.1+69.69%58.93%-17.82%-25.68%-
2330Sam McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 26:52.4+12:27.0+86.32%53.67%-29.36%-38.00%-
2414Eevie BurgerProfile U20F 28:01.5+13:36.1+94.30%51.47%-34.91%-43.91%-
2531Isaac WellsWhite Mountains U14M 49:59.3+35:33.9+246.58%28.85%-140.63%-156.70%-
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Jessie ChurchProfile U18F 17:09.6--100%19.20%16.46%1
225Abby FriedmanWhite Mountains U18F 17:58.7+0:49.1+4.77%95.45%15.35%12.48%2
313Taylor WeirProfile U20F 18:24.2+1:14.6+7.25%93.24%13.34%10.41%3
426Clementine SouthworthWhite Mountains U18F 19:53.5+2:43.9+15.92%86.27%6.34%3.16%4
515Belkin HolderProfile U14F 20:32.5+3:22.9+19.71%83.54%3.28%0.00%5
627Emerson BedellWhite Mountains U18F 20:32.8+3:23.2+19.74%83.52%3.25%-0.02%6
79Lola KinneyProfile U18F 24:06.8+6:57.2+40.52%71.16%-13.54%-17.39%7
811Emme JetteProfile U20F 24:28.5+7:18.9+42.63%70.11%-15.25%-19.15%-
914Eevie BurgerProfile U20F 28:01.5+10:51.9+63.32%61.23%-31.96%-36.43%-
  • Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115Belkin HolderProfile U14F 20:32.5--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112Jessie ChurchProfile U18F 17:09.6--100%13.93%13.73%1
225Abby FriedmanWhite Mountains U18F 17:58.7+0:49.1+4.77%95.45%9.83%9.62%2
326Clementine SouthworthWhite Mountains U18F 19:53.5+2:43.9+15.92%86.27%0.23%0.00%3
427Emerson BedellWhite Mountains U18F 20:32.8+3:23.2+19.74%83.52%-3.05%-3.29%4
59Lola KinneyProfile U18F 24:06.8+6:57.2+40.52%71.16%-20.94%-21.22%5
  • Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Taylor WeirProfile U20F 18:24.2--100%22.13%24.81%1
211Emme JetteProfile U20F 24:28.5+6:04.3+32.99%75.19%-3.56%0.00%2
314Eevie BurgerProfile U20F 28:01.5+9:37.3+52.28%65.67%-18.58%-14.50%3
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Robert SouthworthWhite Mountains U16M 14:25.4--100%29.69%18.41%1
218Eli PerceyWhite Mountains U18M 14:34.6+0:09.2+1.06%98.95%28.94%17.55%2
319Kieran TobinWhite Mountains U16M 15:10.5+0:45.1+5.21%95.05%26.02%14.16%3
41Jed KennersonProfile U18M 16:25.0+1:59.6+13.82%87.86%19.97%7.14%4
56Elvis LawtonProfile U20M 16:31.9+2:06.5+14.62%87.25%19.41%6.49%5
65Brody TorsProfile U18M 16:32.1+2:06.7+14.64%87.23%19.39%6.47%6
77Yuto WhitneyProfile U20M 17:12.9+2:47.5+19.36%83.78%16.08%2.62%7
82Quincy BurgerProfile U18M 17:16.0+2:50.6+19.71%83.53%15.83%2.33%-
922Jude PerceyWhite Mountains U16M 18:05.4+3:40.0+25.42%79.73%11.81%-2.33%9
1028Greg McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 19:28.4+5:03.0+35.01%74.07%5.07%-10.15%-
1124John RandallWhite Mountains U16M 19:36.9+5:11.5+35.99%73.53%4.38%-10.96%-
1229Stinson MylesWhite Mountains U14M 20:36.9+6:11.5+42.93%69.97%-0.50%-16.61%-
1321Justin WentworthWhite Mountains U18M 20:57.5+6:32.1+45.31%68.82%-2.17%-18.55%-
1423Xavier OakesWhite Mountains U16M 24:27.2+10:01.8+69.54%58.98%-19.21%-38.32%-
1530Sam McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 26:52.4+12:27.0+86.32%53.67%-31.01%-52.01%-
1631Isaac WellsWhite Mountains U14M 49:59.3+35:33.9+246.58%28.85%-143.69%-182.77%-
  • Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Greg McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 19:28.4--100%33.40%17.99%1
229Stinson MylesWhite Mountains U14M 20:36.9+1:08.5+5.86%94.46%29.49%13.18%2
330Sam McCormickWhite Mountains U14M 26:52.4+7:24.0+38.00%72.46%8.09%-13.18%3
431Isaac WellsWhite Mountains U14M 49:59.3+30:30.9+156.70%38.96%-70.97%-110.53%4
  • Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Robert SouthworthWhite Mountains U16M 14:25.4--100%21.40%20.27%1
219Kieran TobinWhite Mountains U16M 15:10.5+0:45.1+5.21%95.05%17.31%16.11%2
322Jude PerceyWhite Mountains U16M 18:05.4+3:40.0+25.42%79.73%1.42%0.00%3
424John RandallWhite Mountains U16M 19:36.9+5:11.5+35.99%73.53%-6.89%-8.43%4
523Xavier OakesWhite Mountains U16M 24:27.2+10:01.8+69.54%58.98%-33.25%-35.18%-
  • Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Eli PerceyWhite Mountains U18M 14:34.6--100%15.01%11.84%1
21Jed KennersonProfile U18M 16:25.0+1:50.4+12.62%88.79%4.28%0.72%2
35Brody TorsProfile U18M 16:32.1+1:57.5+13.43%88.16%3.59%0.00%3
42Quincy BurgerProfile U18M 17:16.0+2:41.4+18.45%84.42%-0.68%-4.42%4
521Justin WentworthWhite Mountains U18M 20:57.5+6:22.9+43.78%69.55%-22.20%-26.75%5
  • Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16Elvis LawtonProfile U20M 16:31.9--100%2.02%2.02%1
27Yuto WhitneyProfile U20M 17:12.9+0:41.0+4.13%96.03%-2.02%-2.02%2