MaunusCup 2021 3. osakilpailu Kärpät aika-ajo 1

Tuesday, February 16, 2021 19:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ylöjärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Tuesday, February 16, 2021 20:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ylöjärven Ryhti - hiihto
Race website: https://www.ylojarvenryhti.fi/hiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1000 m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Eino KärkimaaM1414M 3:02--100%13.93%8.08%
147Konsta KarhuniemiM1414M 3:02--100%13.93%8.08%
355Elias PalomäkiM1615M 3:06+0:04+2.20%97.85%12.04%6.06%
443Tilta-Maria LiuksialaN1413F 3:07+0:05+2.75%97.33%11.57%5.56%
541Miina PalonenN1414F 3:15+0:13+7.14%93.33%7.78%1.52%
646Eeli HaverinenM1413M 3:18+0:16+8.79%91.92%6.37%0.00%
640Helmi KoskelaN1414F 3:18+0:16+8.79%91.92%6.37%0.00%
830Reea HiiteläN1212F 3:26+0:24+13.19%88.35%2.58%-4.04%
931Vilma PyhtiläN1211F 3:32+0:30+16.48%85.85%-0.25%-7.07%
1051Santra LiuksialaN1616F 3:42+0:40+21.98%81.98%-4.98%-12.12%
1142Olivia GaddN1413F 4:03+1:01+33.52%74.90%-14.91%-22.73%
1250Aino LantelankallioN1616F 4:28+1:26+47.25%67.91%-26.74%-35.35%
1335Janne RauhalaM1211M 4:30+1:28+48.35%67.41%-27.68%-36.36%
  • 1000 m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Tilta-Maria LiuksialaN1413F 3:07--100%13.58%10.53%
241Miina PalonenN1414F 3:15+0:08+4.28%95.90%9.88%6.70%
340Helmi KoskelaN1414F 3:18+0:11+5.88%94.44%8.49%5.26%
430Reea HiiteläN1212F 3:26+0:19+10.16%90.78%4.79%1.44%
531Vilma PyhtiläN1211F 3:32+0:25+13.37%88.21%2.02%-1.44%
651Santra LiuksialaN1616F 3:42+0:35+18.72%84.23%-2.60%-6.22%
742Olivia GaddN1413F 4:03+0:56+29.95%76.95%-12.31%-16.27%
850Aino LantelankallioN1616F 4:28+1:21+43.32%69.78%-23.86%-28.23%
  • 1000 m Female - N12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
130Reea HiiteläN1212F 3:26--100%1.44%1.44%
231Vilma PyhtiläN1211F 3:32+0:06+2.91%97.17%-1.44%-1.44%
  • 1000 m Female - N14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Tilta-Maria LiuksialaN1413F 3:07--100%9.11%4.83%
241Miina PalonenN1414F 3:15+0:08+4.28%95.90%5.22%0.76%
340Helmi KoskelaN1414F 3:18+0:11+5.88%94.44%3.77%-0.76%
442Olivia GaddN1413F 4:03+0:56+29.95%76.95%-18.10%-23.66%
  • 1000 m Female - N16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Santra LiuksialaN1616F 3:42--100%9.39%9.39%
250Aino LantelankallioN1616F 4:28+0:46+20.72%82.84%-9.39%-9.39%
  • 1000 m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Eino KärkimaaM1414M 3:02--100%10.61%2.15%
147Konsta KarhuniemiM1414M 3:02--100%10.61%2.15%
355Elias PalomäkiM1615M 3:06+0:04+2.20%97.85%8.64%0.00%
446Eeli HaverinenM1413M 3:18+0:16+8.79%91.92%2.75%-6.45%
535Janne RauhalaM1211M 4:30+1:28+48.35%67.41%-32.61%-45.16%
  • 1000 m Male - M12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Janne RauhalaM1211M 4:30--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1000 m Male - M14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Eino KärkimaaM1414M 3:02--100%2.85%0.00%
147Konsta KarhuniemiM1414M 3:02--100%2.85%0.00%
346Eeli HaverinenM1413M 3:18+0:16+8.79%91.92%-5.69%-8.79%
  • 1000 m Male - M16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Elias PalomäkiM1615M 3:06--100%0.00%0.00%