Gunstock_zak cup Freestyle_Men

Sunday, February 7, 2021 9:01 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Gilford, NH, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Sunday, February 7, 2021 2:46 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Gunstock_zak cup Freestyle_Men

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11ADAM GLUECKFORD SAYRE Men U23+21M 36:58.2--100%13.89%11.58%09:01:05.9
238Theodore MollanoDublin XC Men U18, U2018M 37:08.8+0:10.6+0.48%99.52%13.47%11.16%10:03:35.9
33John Henry PaluszekFlamingo Race Team Men U23+22M 37:12.4+0:14.2+0.64%99.36%13.33%11.01%09:01:35.9
42Sam Evans-BrownConcord Nordic Men U23+34M 37:13.2+0:15.0+0.68%99.33%13.30%10.98%09:01:20.9
55Mark JohnsonFORD SAYRE Men U23+33M 37:38.6+0:40.4+1.82%98.21%12.32%9.97%09:02:05.9
636Dirk AndrewFORD SAYRE Men U18, U2018M 37:40.7+0:42.5+1.92%98.12%12.24%9.89%10:03:05.9
737Spencer MayFORD SAYRE Men U18, U2017M 37:58.1+0:59.9+2.70%97.37%11.56%9.19%10:03:20.9
829Linden NiedeckEMN Men U18, U2018M 38:09.4+1:11.2+3.21%96.89%11.12%8.74%10:01:20.9
933Clint MacyDublin XC Men U18, U2016M 38:17.5+1:19.3+3.57%96.55%10.81%8.42%10:02:20.9
1047Cooper JonesColby Men U18, U2019M 38:32.9+1:34.7+4.27%95.91%10.21%7.80%10:05:50.9
1134Mitchell TownsendGunstock Nordic Assoication Men U18, U2017M 38:57.0+1:58.8+5.36%94.92%9.27%6.84%10:02:35.9
1231Sam GallaudetCSU Men U18, U2016M 38:59.2+2:01.0+5.45%94.83%9.19%6.76%10:01:50.9
1328Theo CastonguayThorne Mtn. Nordic & Biathlon Men U18, U2016M 39:01.8+2:03.6+5.57%94.72%9.09%6.65%10:01:05.9
1422Jacob SlaughterFORD SAYRE Men U23+20M 39:16.9+2:18.7+6.25%94.12%8.50%6.05%09:06:20.9
1523Devin WongEMN Juniors/Colby College Men U23+20M 39:43.4+2:45.2+7.45%93.07%7.47%4.99%09:06:35.9
1625Eli GallaudetCSU Men U23+46M 39:50.7+2:52.5+7.78%92.78%7.19%4.70%09:07:05.9
1735Aidan McGaughBates College Men U18, U2019M 40:00.7+3:02.5+8.23%92.40%6.80%4.31%10:02:50.9
1811Jay DavisFORD SAYRE Men U23+52M 40:19.0+3:20.8+9.05%91.70%6.09%3.58%09:03:35.9
1946Gabriel Lloydfall mountain nordic Men U18, U2016M 40:52.7+3:54.5+10.57%90.44%4.78%2.23%10:05:35.9
2015Rob RileyGunstock Nordic Association Men U23+48M 41:14.4+4:16.2+11.55%89.65%3.94%1.37%09:04:35.9
2141Michael PelletierBow Nordic Men U18, U2017M 41:26.3+4:28.1+12.09%89.22%3.48%0.89%10:04:20.9
2245Charlie DobsonHolderness School Men U18, U2017M 41:48.6+4:50.4+13.09%88.42%2.61%0.00%10:05:20.9
2321Dennis PageNansen Ski Club Men U23+29M 41:48.8+4:50.6+13.10%88.42%2.60%0.00%09:06:05.9
248Stephen LakeCSU Men U23+47M 42:25.8+5:27.6+14.77%87.13%1.17%-1.48%09:02:50.9
2542William RileyGunstock Nordic Association Men U18, U2016M 42:34.6+5:36.4+15.17%86.83%0.83%-1.83%10:04:35.9
2643Steven WilliamsonKearsarge Nordic Men U18, U2017M 42:51.3+5:53.1+15.92%86.27%0.18%-2.50%10:04:50.9
2732Andrew LeblancThe Derryfield School Men U18, U2017M 43:07.7+6:09.5+16.66%85.72%-0.46%-3.15%10:02:05.9
286Samuel Marshall Men U23+32M 43:11.9+6:13.7+16.85%85.58%-0.62%-3.32%09:02:20.9
2940Evan PaulingKearsarge Nordic Men U18, U2017M 43:12.3+6:14.1+16.87%85.57%-0.64%-3.33%10:04:05.9
3044Felix TaracenaWinnacunnet High School Men U18, U2016M 43:32.2+6:34.0+17.76%84.92%-1.41%-4.13%10:05:05.9
3114Ed MommGunstock Nordic Men U23+59M 43:38.6+6:40.4+18.05%84.71%-1.66%-4.38%09:04:20.9
3227Devin PerryFlamingo Race Team Men U23+22M 43:40.0+6:41.8+18.11%84.66%-1.71%-4.44%09:07:35.9
3319Robert BradleeWide Meadow Ski Club Men U23+63M 44:16.3+7:18.1+19.75%83.51%-3.12%-5.88%09:05:35.9
349Sean MacyDublin XC Men U23+48M 44:59.8+8:01.6+21.71%82.16%-4.81%-7.62%09:03:05.9
3517Jeffrey CraddockGNA Men U23+44M 46:40.7+9:42.5+26.26%79.20%-8.73%-11.64%09:05:05.9
3626David HarveyFlamingo Racing Team Men U23+22M 47:29.1+10:30.9+28.44%77.86%-10.61%-13.57%09:07:20.9
3712Benjamin SciricaEMN Men U23+50M 47:40.0+10:41.8+28.93%77.56%-11.03%-14.00%09:03:50.9
3848Emmet PimThe Derryfield School Men U18, U2017M 48:09.3+11:11.1+30.25%76.77%-12.17%-15.17%10:06:05.9
3918Pierre Gervez Men U23+47M 48:43.9+11:45.7+31.81%75.86%-13.51%-16.55%09:05:20.9
4024COLIN Santangelo Men U23+31M 50:30.2+13:32.0+36.61%73.20%-17.64%-20.79%09:06:50.9
4120Alexander Agudelo Men U23+25M 53:53.2+16:55.0+45.76%68.61%-25.52%-28.88%09:05:50.9
4213Christopher NaimieBow Nordic Men U23+57M 54:36.1+17:37.9+47.69%67.71%-27.18%-30.59%09:04:05.9
434Everett Ingalls Men U23+73M 56:07.6+19:09.4+51.82%65.87%-30.74%-34.24%09:01:50.9
447Michael Beaulieu Men U23+45M 57:28.0+20:29.8+55.44%64.33%-33.86%-37.44%09:02:35.9
  • Men U18, U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Theodore MollanoDublin XC Men U18, U2018M 37:08.8--100%8.62%7.16%10:03:35.9
236Dirk AndrewFORD SAYRE Men U18, U2018M 37:40.7+0:31.9+1.43%98.59%7.31%5.83%10:03:05.9
337Spencer MayFORD SAYRE Men U18, U2017M 37:58.1+0:49.3+2.21%97.84%6.60%5.11%10:03:20.9
429Linden NiedeckEMN Men U18, U2018M 38:09.4+1:00.6+2.72%97.35%6.13%4.64%10:01:20.9
533Clint MacyDublin XC Men U18, U2016M 38:17.5+1:08.7+3.08%97.01%5.80%4.30%10:02:20.9
647Cooper JonesColby Men U18, U2019M 38:32.9+1:24.1+3.77%96.36%5.17%3.66%10:05:50.9
734Mitchell TownsendGunstock Nordic Assoication Men U18, U2017M 38:57.0+1:48.2+4.85%95.37%4.18%2.65%10:02:35.9
831Sam GallaudetCSU Men U18, U2016M 38:59.2+1:50.4+4.95%95.28%4.09%2.56%10:01:50.9
928Theo CastonguayThorne Mtn. Nordic & Biathlon Men U18, U2016M 39:01.8+1:53.0+5.07%95.17%3.99%2.45%10:01:05.9
1035Aidan McGaughBates College Men U18, U2019M 40:00.7+2:51.9+7.71%92.84%1.57%0.00%10:02:50.9
1146Gabriel Lloydfall mountain nordic Men U18, U2016M 40:52.7+3:43.9+10.05%90.87%-0.56%-2.17%10:05:35.9
1241Michael PelletierBow Nordic Men U18, U2017M 41:26.3+4:17.5+11.55%89.64%-1.94%-3.57%10:04:20.9
1345Charlie DobsonHolderness School Men U18, U2017M 41:48.6+4:39.8+12.55%88.85%-2.85%-4.49%10:05:20.9
1442William RileyGunstock Nordic Association Men U18, U2016M 42:34.6+5:25.8+14.62%87.25%-4.74%-6.41%10:04:35.9
1543Steven WilliamsonKearsarge Nordic Men U18, U2017M 42:51.3+5:42.5+15.37%86.68%-5.42%-7.11%10:04:50.9
1632Andrew LeblancThe Derryfield School Men U18, U2017M 43:07.7+5:58.9+16.10%86.13%-6.10%-7.79%10:02:05.9
1740Evan PaulingKearsarge Nordic Men U18, U2017M 43:12.3+6:03.5+16.31%85.98%-6.29%-7.98%10:04:05.9
1844Felix TaracenaWinnacunnet High School Men U18, U2016M 43:32.2+6:23.4+17.20%85.32%-7.10%-8.81%10:05:05.9
1948Emmet PimThe Derryfield School Men U18, U2017M 48:09.3+11:00.5+29.63%77.14%-18.46%-20.35%10:06:05.9
  • Men U23+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11ADAM GLUECKFORD SAYRE Men U23+21M 36:58.2--100%17.23%15.29%09:01:05.9
23John Henry PaluszekFlamingo Race Team Men U23+22M 37:12.4+0:14.2+0.64%99.36%16.70%14.75%09:01:35.9
32Sam Evans-BrownConcord Nordic Men U23+34M 37:13.2+0:15.0+0.68%99.33%16.67%14.72%09:01:20.9
45Mark JohnsonFORD SAYRE Men U23+33M 37:38.6+0:40.4+1.82%98.21%15.72%13.75%09:02:05.9
522Jacob SlaughterFORD SAYRE Men U23+20M 39:16.9+2:18.7+6.25%94.12%12.05%9.99%09:06:20.9
623Devin WongEMN Juniors/Colby College Men U23+20M 39:43.4+2:45.2+7.45%93.07%11.06%8.98%09:06:35.9
725Eli GallaudetCSU Men U23+46M 39:50.7+2:52.5+7.78%92.78%10.79%8.70%09:07:05.9
811Jay DavisFORD SAYRE Men U23+52M 40:19.0+3:20.8+9.05%91.70%9.73%7.62%09:03:35.9
915Rob RileyGunstock Nordic Association Men U23+48M 41:14.4+4:16.2+11.55%89.65%7.67%5.51%09:04:35.9
1021Dennis PageNansen Ski Club Men U23+29M 41:48.8+4:50.6+13.10%88.42%6.38%4.19%09:06:05.9
118Stephen LakeCSU Men U23+47M 42:25.8+5:27.6+14.77%87.13%5.00%2.78%09:02:50.9
126Samuel Marshall Men U23+32M 43:11.9+6:13.7+16.85%85.58%3.28%1.02%09:02:20.9
1314Ed MommGunstock Nordic Men U23+59M 43:38.6+6:40.4+18.05%84.71%2.29%0.00%09:04:20.9
1427Devin PerryFlamingo Race Team Men U23+22M 43:40.0+6:41.8+18.11%84.66%2.23%-0.05%09:07:35.9
1519Robert BradleeWide Meadow Ski Club Men U23+63M 44:16.3+7:18.1+19.75%83.51%0.88%-1.44%09:05:35.9
169Sean MacyDublin XC Men U23+48M 44:59.8+8:01.6+21.71%82.16%-0.74%-3.10%09:03:05.9
1717Jeffrey CraddockGNA Men U23+44M 46:40.7+9:42.5+26.26%79.20%-4.51%-6.95%09:05:05.9
1826David HarveyFlamingo Racing Team Men U23+22M 47:29.1+10:30.9+28.44%77.86%-6.31%-8.80%09:07:20.9
1912Benjamin SciricaEMN Men U23+50M 47:40.0+10:41.8+28.93%77.56%-6.72%-9.22%09:03:50.9
2018Pierre Gervez Men U23+47M 48:43.9+11:45.7+31.81%75.86%-9.11%-11.66%09:05:20.9
2124COLIN Santangelo Men U23+31M 50:30.2+13:32.0+36.61%73.20%-13.07%-15.72%09:06:50.9
2220Alexander Agudelo Men U23+25M 53:53.2+16:55.0+45.76%68.61%-20.65%-23.47%09:05:50.9
2313Christopher NaimieBow Nordic Men U23+57M 54:36.1+17:37.9+47.69%67.71%-22.25%-25.11%09:04:05.9
244Everett Ingalls Men U23+73M 56:07.6+19:09.4+51.82%65.87%-25.66%-28.60%09:01:50.9
257Michael Beaulieu Men U23+45M 57:28.0+20:29.8+55.44%64.33%-28.66%-31.67%09:02:35.9