ATR State Teams Championship 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021 07:30 (GMT+10:30) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Highbury, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 76
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Monday, February 1, 2021 09:24 (GMT+10:30)
Organized by: Adelaide Trail Runners
Race website: www.adelaidetrailrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Mixed LONG COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
191060Daniel HartwigMixed Nuts Mixed 15-39 1:51:00.0--100%19.48%19.52%5:48.707:30:00.4
191061Belinda RichardsonMixed Nuts Mixed 15-39 1:51:00.0--100%19.48%19.52%5:48.707:30:00.4
3114AJennifer RitossaChatterboxes Mixed 40+ 2:07:43.5+16:43.5+15.07%86.91%7.35%7.39%6:41.207:30:00.4
4114BDave MarriottChatterboxes Mixed 40+ 2:07:43.7+16:43.7+15.07%86.90%7.35%7.39%6:41.207:30:00.4
5112AJose ValerioShyVal Mixed 40+ 2:12:18.8+21:18.8+19.20%83.89%4.02%4.06%6:55.607:30:00.4
6112BShylie VowelsShyVal Mixed 40+ 2:12:20.0+21:20.0+19.22%83.88%4.00%4.05%6:55.707:30:00.4
7110AMary MitchellIrongeezers Mixed 40+ 2:17:54.8+26:54.8+24.25%80.49%-0.04%0.00%7:13.207:30:00.4
8110BAndrew ShortIrongeezers Mixed 40+ 2:17:55.3+26:55.3+24.25%80.48%-0.05%0.00%7:13.307:30:00.4
9111ABen NormanCrossFit Adelaide Mixed 15-39 2:21:56.5+30:56.5+27.88%78.20%-2.97%-2.92%7:25.907:30:00.4
10111BStephanie OrtizCrossFit Adelaide Mixed 15-39 2:21:56.8+30:56.8+27.88%78.20%-2.97%-2.92%7:25.907:30:00.4
11108AJimmy SewellKiwifruits Mixed 15-39 2:23:03.0+32:03.0+28.87%77.60%-3.77%-3.72%7:29.407:30:00.4
12108BAnna SewellKiwifruits Mixed 15-39 2:23:03.3+32:03.3+28.88%77.59%-3.77%-3.73%7:29.407:30:00.4
1391057Kate JohnsonJohn Johnson Mixed 15-39 2:51:00.5+1:00:00.5+54.06%64.91%-24.05%-23.99%8:57.207:30:00.4
1491056John YoungJohn Johnson Mixed 15-39 2:51:01.0+1:00:01.0+54.07%64.91%-24.06%-24.00%8:57.207:30:00.4
  • Mixed LONG COURSE - Mixed 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
191060Daniel HartwigMixed Nuts Mixed 15-39 1:51:00.0--100%21.69%22.10%5:48.707:30:00.4
191061Belinda RichardsonMixed Nuts Mixed 15-39 1:51:00.0--100%21.69%22.10%5:48.707:30:00.4
3111ABen NormanCrossFit Adelaide Mixed 15-39 2:21:56.5+30:56.5+27.88%78.20%-0.13%0.39%7:25.907:30:00.4
4111BStephanie OrtizCrossFit Adelaide Mixed 15-39 2:21:56.8+30:56.8+27.88%78.20%-0.14%0.39%7:25.907:30:00.4
5108AJimmy SewellKiwifruits Mixed 15-39 2:23:03.0+32:03.0+28.87%77.60%-0.92%-0.39%7:29.407:30:00.4
6108BAnna SewellKiwifruits Mixed 15-39 2:23:03.3+32:03.3+28.88%77.59%-0.92%-0.39%7:29.407:30:00.4
791057Kate JohnsonJohn Johnson Mixed 15-39 2:51:00.5+1:00:00.5+54.06%64.91%-20.64%-20.01%8:57.207:30:00.4
891056John YoungJohn Johnson Mixed 15-39 2:51:01.0+1:00:01.0+54.07%64.91%-20.64%-20.01%8:57.207:30:00.4
  • Mixed LONG COURSE - Mixed 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1114AJennifer RitossaChatterboxes Mixed 40+ 2:07:43.5--100%3.72%3.48%6:41.207:30:00.4
2114BDave MarriottChatterboxes Mixed 40+ 2:07:43.7+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%3.71%3.47%6:41.207:30:00.4
3112AJose ValerioShyVal Mixed 40+ 2:12:18.8+4:35.3+3.59%96.53%0.26%0.01%6:55.607:30:00.4
4112BShylie VowelsShyVal Mixed 40+ 2:12:20.0+4:36.5+3.61%96.52%0.24%-0.01%6:55.707:30:00.4
5110AMary MitchellIrongeezers Mixed 40+ 2:17:54.8+10:11.3+7.98%92.61%-3.96%-4.22%7:13.207:30:00.4
6110BAndrew ShortIrongeezers Mixed 40+ 2:17:55.3+10:11.8+7.98%92.61%-3.97%-4.23%7:13.307:30:00.4
  • Mixed SHORT COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1312AJosh CranwellCURB Mixed 10-39 1:09:41.6--100%21.80%16.73%6:27.208:00:00.4
2312BChloe KeenCURB Mixed 10-39 1:09:42.0+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%21.79%16.73%6:27.208:00:00.4
3314AJoe KwanTQG SA Mixed 40+ 1:10:02.0+0:20.4+0.49%99.51%21.42%16.33%6:29.108:00:00.4
4314BStella LeeTQG SA Mixed 40+ 1:10:02.3+0:20.7+0.50%99.51%21.41%16.32%6:29.108:00:00.4
593086Emma HisseyRunnin' up a tab Mixed 10-39 1:13:15.4+3:33.8+5.11%95.14%17.80%12.48%6:47.008:00:00.4
693085James HeydonRunnin' up a tab Mixed 10-39 1:13:15.9+3:34.3+5.12%95.13%17.79%12.47%6:47.008:00:00.4
7308ATania HuscroftHurrying Huscrofts Mixed 10-39 1:22:14.6+12:33.0+18.01%84.74%7.72%1.74%7:36.908:00:00.4
8308BMichael HuscroftHurrying Huscrofts Mixed 10-39 1:22:15.1+12:33.5+18.02%84.73%7.71%1.73%7:37.008:00:00.4
9306AEmma RobinsonRobbos Mixed 10-39 1:25:08.9+15:27.3+22.18%81.85%4.46%-1.73%7:53.008:00:00.4
10306BThomas RobinsonRobbos Mixed 10-39 1:25:09.4+15:27.8+22.19%81.84%4.45%-1.74%7:53.108:00:00.4
11311BJohn PunkeBella Luna Mixed 10-39 1:38:20.4+28:38.8+41.10%70.87%-10.34%-17.49%9:06.308:00:00.4
12311AKatie WrenBella Luna Mixed 10-39 1:38:20.6+28:39.0+41.11%70.87%-10.35%-17.50%9:06.408:00:00.4
13307AAnna JabornickyTeam Potter Mixed 40+ 1:47:51.0+38:09.4+54.75%64.62%-21.01%-28.85%9:59.208:00:00.4
14307BBrett BrysonTeam Potter Mixed 40+ 1:47:51.4+38:09.8+54.76%64.62%-21.02%-28.86%9:59.208:00:00.4
15309AKym WilliamsKym & his ladies Mixed 40+ 2:06:23.8+56:42.2+81.36%55.14%-41.82%-51.01%11:42.208:00:00.4
16309BIkaeho OsobaseKym & his ladies Mixed 40+ 2:06:24.1+56:42.5+81.37%55.14%-41.83%-51.02%11:42.208:00:00.4
  • Mixed SHORT COURSE - Mixed 10-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1312AJosh CranwellCURB Mixed 10-39 1:09:41.6--100%14.74%15.26%6:27.208:00:00.4
2312BChloe KeenCURB Mixed 10-39 1:09:42.0+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%14.73%15.26%6:27.208:00:00.4
393086Emma HisseyRunnin' up a tab Mixed 10-39 1:13:15.4+3:33.8+5.11%95.14%10.38%10.93%6:47.008:00:00.4
493085James HeydonRunnin' up a tab Mixed 10-39 1:13:15.9+3:34.3+5.12%95.13%10.37%10.92%6:47.008:00:00.4
5308ATania HuscroftHurrying Huscrofts Mixed 10-39 1:22:14.6+12:33.0+18.01%84.74%-0.62%0.01%7:36.908:00:00.4
6308BMichael HuscroftHurrying Huscrofts Mixed 10-39 1:22:15.1+12:33.5+18.02%84.73%-0.63%-0.01%7:37.008:00:00.4
7306AEmma RobinsonRobbos Mixed 10-39 1:25:08.9+15:27.3+22.18%81.85%-4.17%-3.53%7:53.008:00:00.4
8306BThomas RobinsonRobbos Mixed 10-39 1:25:09.4+15:27.8+22.19%81.84%-4.18%-3.54%7:53.108:00:00.4
9311BJohn PunkeBella Luna Mixed 10-39 1:38:20.4+28:38.8+41.10%70.87%-20.31%-19.57%9:06.308:00:00.4
10311AKatie WrenBella Luna Mixed 10-39 1:38:20.6+28:39.0+41.11%70.87%-20.31%-19.57%9:06.408:00:00.4
  • Mixed SHORT COURSE - Mixed 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1314AJoe KwanTQG SA Mixed 40+ 1:10:02.0--100%30.95%35.07%6:29.108:00:00.4
2314BStella LeeTQG SA Mixed 40+ 1:10:02.3+0:00.3+0.01%99.99%30.95%35.06%6:29.108:00:00.4
3307AAnna JabornickyTeam Potter Mixed 40+ 1:47:51.0+37:49.0+54.00%64.94%-6.33%0.00%9:59.208:00:00.4
4307BBrett BrysonTeam Potter Mixed 40+ 1:47:51.4+37:49.4+54.01%64.93%-6.34%0.00%9:59.208:00:00.4
5309AKym WilliamsKym & his ladies Mixed 40+ 2:06:23.8+56:21.8+80.48%55.41%-24.62%-17.19%11:42.208:00:00.4
6309BIkaeho OsobaseKym & his ladies Mixed 40+ 2:06:24.1+56:22.1+80.49%55.41%-24.62%-17.20%11:42.208:00:00.4
  • Men's LONG COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1104AShaun O'CallaghanLululemon Burnside Male 15-39 1:35:49.0--100%18.48%17.77%5:01.007:30:00.4
2104BCharlie ParkerLululemon Burnside Male 15-39 1:35:50.5+0:01.5+0.03%99.97%18.46%17.75%5:01.107:30:00.4
3101AShaun FitchMt. Barker Male 15-39 1:40:10.5+4:21.5+4.55%95.65%14.77%14.03%5:14.707:30:00.4
4101BJackson RendallMt. Barker Male 15-39 1:40:10.9+4:21.9+4.56%95.64%14.77%14.02%5:14.707:30:00.4
5105AMatthew WoodmanRated R for Running Male 40+ 1:45:40.8+9:51.8+10.29%90.67%10.09%9.31%5:32.007:30:00.4
6105BDaniel FarrugiaRated R for Running Male 40+ 1:45:41.1+9:52.1+10.30%90.66%10.08%9.30%5:32.007:30:00.4
7102AJoel KittelElevation Nation Male 15-39 1:52:31.7+16:42.7+17.44%85.15%4.26%3.43%5:53.507:30:00.4
8102BBrodie HuddElevation Nation Male 15-39 1:52:32.0+16:43.0+17.45%85.15%4.26%3.42%5:53.507:30:00.4
991058Alex SchulkinSparkling shiraz Male 15-39 2:00:30.8+24:41.8+25.77%79.51%-2.53%-3.42%6:18.607:30:00.4
1091059Sholto BroderickSparkling shiraz Male 15-39 2:00:31.0+24:42.0+25.78%79.50%-2.54%-3.43%6:18.607:30:00.4
11107BAndrew CrosbyFirst Timer Male 40+ 2:04:24.9+28:35.9+29.85%77.01%-5.85%-6.77%6:30.807:30:00.4
12107ANick CharlesFirst Timer Male 40+ 2:04:25.2+28:36.2+29.85%77.01%-5.86%-6.78%6:30.807:30:00.4
13103AJustin LowLow Expectation Male 15-39 2:19:14.7+43:25.7+45.32%68.81%-18.47%-19.50%7:17.407:30:00.4
14103BDaniel AhrensLow Expectation Male 15-39 2:19:15.1+43:26.1+45.33%68.81%-18.47%-19.51%7:17.407:30:00.4
15106ATim CaveBetter Slow Than Right Male 15-39 2:21:53.4+46:04.4+48.08%67.53%-20.72%-21.77%7:25.707:30:00.4
16106BNathan BoltonBetter Slow Than Right Male 15-39 2:21:53.7+46:04.7+48.09%67.53%-20.72%-21.77%7:25.707:30:00.4
  • Men's LONG COURSE - Male 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1104AShaun O'CallaghanLululemon Burnside Male 15-39 1:35:49.0--100%19.05%17.77%5:01.007:30:00.4
2104BCharlie ParkerLululemon Burnside Male 15-39 1:35:50.5+0:01.5+0.03%99.97%19.03%17.75%5:01.107:30:00.4
3101AShaun FitchMt. Barker Male 15-39 1:40:10.5+4:21.5+4.55%95.65%15.37%14.03%5:14.707:30:00.4
4101BJackson RendallMt. Barker Male 15-39 1:40:10.9+4:21.9+4.56%95.64%15.36%14.02%5:14.707:30:00.4
5102AJoel KittelElevation Nation Male 15-39 1:52:31.7+16:42.7+17.44%85.15%4.93%3.43%5:53.507:30:00.4
6102BBrodie HuddElevation Nation Male 15-39 1:52:32.0+16:43.0+17.45%85.15%4.93%3.42%5:53.507:30:00.4
791058Alex SchulkinSparkling shiraz Male 15-39 2:00:30.8+24:41.8+25.77%79.51%-1.81%-3.42%6:18.607:30:00.4
891059Sholto BroderickSparkling shiraz Male 15-39 2:00:31.0+24:42.0+25.78%79.50%-1.82%-3.43%6:18.607:30:00.4
9103AJustin LowLow Expectation Male 15-39 2:19:14.7+43:25.7+45.32%68.81%-17.64%-19.50%7:17.407:30:00.4
10103BDaniel AhrensLow Expectation Male 15-39 2:19:15.1+43:26.1+45.33%68.81%-17.65%-19.51%7:17.407:30:00.4
11106ATim CaveBetter Slow Than Right Male 15-39 2:21:53.4+46:04.4+48.08%67.53%-19.87%-21.77%7:25.707:30:00.4
12106BNathan BoltonBetter Slow Than Right Male 15-39 2:21:53.7+46:04.7+48.09%67.53%-19.88%-21.77%7:25.707:30:00.4
  • Men's LONG COURSE - Male 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105AMatthew WoodmanRated R for Running Male 40+ 1:45:40.8--100%8.14%8.14%5:32.007:30:00.4
2105BDaniel FarrugiaRated R for Running Male 40+ 1:45:41.1+0:00.3+0.00%100.00%8.14%8.14%5:32.007:30:00.4
3107BAndrew CrosbyFirst Timer Male 40+ 2:04:24.9+18:44.1+17.73%84.94%-8.14%-8.14%6:30.807:30:00.4
4107ANick CharlesFirst Timer Male 40+ 2:04:25.2+18:44.4+17.73%84.94%-8.14%-8.14%6:30.807:30:00.4
  • Men's SHORT COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1304BNathan PhillipsBlackhill Mountain Goats Male 10-39 56:54.2--100%19.54%17.26%5:16.108:00:00.4
2304AObed RosenzweigBlackhill Mountain Goats Male 10-39 56:55.3+0:01.1+0.03%99.97%19.52%17.24%5:16.208:00:00.4
3303ABrad-Lee BennettTrail Weapons of Mass Destruction Male 10-39 1:01:23.1+4:28.9+7.88%92.70%13.21%10.75%5:41.008:00:00.4
4303BShane WilliamsTrail Weapons of Mass Destruction Male 10-39 1:01:24.2+4:30.0+7.91%92.67%13.18%10.72%5:41.108:00:00.4
5302AWade BentleyThe Wazzers Male 10-39 1:05:09.6+8:15.4+14.51%87.33%7.87%5.26%6:02.008:00:00.4
6302BZayden KamishThe Wazzers Male 10-39 1:05:10.0+8:15.8+14.52%87.32%7.86%5.25%6:02.008:00:00.4
793090Kieron BerryStranger things Male 40+ 1:12:23.3+15:29.1+27.21%78.61%-2.35%-5.25%6:42.208:00:00.4
893089Dan PoppingStranger things Male 40+ 1:12:24.4+15:30.2+27.25%78.59%-2.38%-5.28%6:42.308:00:00.4
9305AJustin PariseRock n' Rollers Male 40+ 1:23:42.1+26:47.9+47.09%67.98%-18.35%-21.70%7:45.008:00:00.4
10305BTitch RoundingRock n' Rollers Male 40+ 1:23:42.5+26:48.3+47.11%67.98%-18.36%-21.71%7:45.008:00:00.4
11301AMike HillThe A King Nees Male 40+ 1:24:46.4+27:52.2+48.98%67.12%-19.86%-23.26%7:51.008:00:00.4
12301BJude ScarboroughThe A King Nees Male 40+ 1:24:47.4+27:53.2+49.01%67.11%-19.89%-23.28%7:51.108:00:00.4
  • Men's SHORT COURSE - Male 10-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1304BNathan PhillipsBlackhill Mountain Goats Male 10-39 56:54.2--100%6.95%7.31%5:16.108:00:00.4
2304AObed RosenzweigBlackhill Mountain Goats Male 10-39 56:55.3+0:01.1+0.03%99.97%6.92%7.28%5:16.208:00:00.4
3303ABrad-Lee BennettTrail Weapons of Mass Destruction Male 10-39 1:01:23.1+4:28.9+7.88%92.70%-0.37%0.01%5:41.008:00:00.4
4303BShane WilliamsTrail Weapons of Mass Destruction Male 10-39 1:01:24.2+4:30.0+7.91%92.67%-0.40%-0.01%5:41.108:00:00.4
5302AWade BentleyThe Wazzers Male 10-39 1:05:09.6+8:15.4+14.51%87.33%-6.55%-6.13%6:02.008:00:00.4
6302BZayden KamishThe Wazzers Male 10-39 1:05:10.0+8:15.8+14.52%87.32%-6.56%-6.14%6:02.008:00:00.4
  • Men's SHORT COURSE - Male 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
193090Kieron BerryStranger things Male 40+ 1:12:23.3--100%9.85%13.52%6:42.208:00:00.4
293089Dan PoppingStranger things Male 40+ 1:12:24.4+0:01.1+0.03%99.97%9.82%13.50%6:42.308:00:00.4
3305AJustin PariseRock n' Rollers Male 40+ 1:23:42.1+11:18.8+15.63%86.48%-4.24%0.00%7:45.008:00:00.4
4305BTitch RoundingRock n' Rollers Male 40+ 1:23:42.5+11:19.2+15.64%86.48%-4.25%0.00%7:45.008:00:00.4
5301AMike HillThe A King Nees Male 40+ 1:24:46.4+12:23.1+17.11%85.39%-5.58%-1.28%7:51.008:00:00.4
6301BJude ScarboroughThe A King Nees Male 40+ 1:24:47.4+12:24.1+17.13%85.37%-5.60%-1.30%7:51.108:00:00.4
  • Women's LONG COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1116AZorica ZuillKath & Kim Female 40+ 2:13:52.5--100%19.04%12.29%7:00.507:30:00.4
2116BReisje AlKath & Kim Female 40+ 2:13:52.7+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%19.04%12.29%7:00.607:30:00.4
3115AKamila WilczynskaRed dogs Female 15-39 2:21:43.5+7:51.0+5.86%94.46%14.29%7.15%7:25.207:30:00.4
4115BJana MatesRed dogs Female 15-39 2:21:44.0+7:51.5+5.87%94.46%14.29%7.14%7:25.207:30:00.4
5113ANancy WilliamsRacing Redheads Female 15-39 2:43:32.2+29:39.7+22.16%81.86%1.10%-7.14%8:33.707:30:00.4
6113BElizabeth NewmanRacing Redheads Female 15-39 2:43:32.5+29:40.0+22.16%81.86%1.10%-7.15%8:33.707:30:00.4
7117ANicola ReeseDuo CN Female 40+ 3:42:16.5+1:28:24.0+66.03%60.23%-34.42%-45.63%11:38.207:30:00.4
8117BCarolyn MorganDuo CN Female 40+ 3:42:16.7+1:28:24.2+66.03%60.23%-34.42%-45.63%11:38.307:30:00.4
  • Women's LONG COURSE - Female 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1115AKamila WilczynskaRed dogs Female 15-39 2:21:43.5--100%7.15%7.15%7:25.207:30:00.4
2115BJana MatesRed dogs Female 15-39 2:21:44.0+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%7.14%7.14%7:25.207:30:00.4
3113ANancy WilliamsRacing Redheads Female 15-39 2:43:32.2+21:48.7+15.39%86.66%-7.14%-7.14%8:33.707:30:00.4
4113BElizabeth NewmanRacing Redheads Female 15-39 2:43:32.5+21:49.0+15.39%86.66%-7.15%-7.15%8:33.707:30:00.4
  • Women's LONG COURSE - Female 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1116AZorica ZuillKath & Kim Female 40+ 2:13:52.5--100%24.82%24.82%7:00.507:30:00.4
2116BReisje AlKath & Kim Female 40+ 2:13:52.7+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%24.82%24.82%7:00.607:30:00.4
3117ANicola ReeseDuo CN Female 40+ 3:42:16.5+1:28:24.0+66.03%60.23%-24.82%-24.82%11:38.207:30:00.4
4117BCarolyn MorganDuo CN Female 40+ 3:42:16.7+1:28:24.2+66.03%60.23%-24.82%-24.82%11:38.307:30:00.4
  • Women's SHORT COURSE - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1318AAnna PearceThe Fresh Princesses of Bel-Air Female 10-39 1:05:33.0--100%9.67%9.62%6:04.208:00:00.4
2318BRebecca BeumerThe Fresh Princesses of Bel-Air Female 10-39 1:05:33.3+0:00.3+0.01%99.99%9.66%9.61%6:04.208:00:00.4
3316AEmily WorleyTrail Teens Female 10-39 1:11:05.4+5:32.4+8.45%92.21%2.03%1.98%6:34.908:00:00.4
4316BRosie RanfordTrail Teens Female 10-39 1:11:05.7+5:32.7+8.46%92.20%2.03%1.97%6:35.008:00:00.4
5315AKirsty KittelEarth Benders Female 10-39 1:12:31.4+6:58.4+10.64%90.38%0.06%0.00%6:42.908:00:00.4
6315BLara KittelEarth Benders Female 10-39 1:12:31.6+6:58.6+10.64%90.38%0.05%0.00%6:42.908:00:00.4
793088Talitha BairdUnfit Duo Female 10-39 1:16:41.2+11:08.2+16.99%85.48%-5.68%-5.74%7:06.008:00:00.4
893087Erin Oliver-LandryUnfit Duo Female 10-39 1:16:44.3+11:11.3+17.07%85.42%-5.75%-5.81%7:06.308:00:00.4
9317BKathryn HilderShits & Giggles Female 40+ 1:16:56.6+11:23.6+17.38%85.19%-6.03%-6.09%7:07.508:00:00.4
10317ASimone LanaganShits & Giggles Female 40+ 1:16:57.1+11:24.1+17.39%85.18%-6.04%-6.10%7:07.508:00:00.4
  • Women's SHORT COURSE - Female 10-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1318AAnna PearceThe Fresh Princesses of Bel-Air Female 10-39 1:05:33.0--100%8.28%8.72%6:04.208:00:00.4
2318BRebecca BeumerThe Fresh Princesses of Bel-Air Female 10-39 1:05:33.3+0:00.3+0.01%99.99%8.28%8.71%6:04.208:00:00.4
3316AEmily WorleyTrail Teens Female 10-39 1:11:05.4+5:32.4+8.45%92.21%0.53%1.00%6:34.908:00:00.4
4316BRosie RanfordTrail Teens Female 10-39 1:11:05.7+5:32.7+8.46%92.20%0.53%0.99%6:35.008:00:00.4
5315AKirsty KittelEarth Benders Female 10-39 1:12:31.4+6:58.4+10.64%90.38%-1.47%-0.99%6:42.908:00:00.4
6315BLara KittelEarth Benders Female 10-39 1:12:31.6+6:58.6+10.64%90.38%-1.48%-1.00%6:42.908:00:00.4
793088Talitha BairdUnfit Duo Female 10-39 1:16:41.2+11:08.2+16.99%85.48%-7.30%-6.79%7:06.008:00:00.4
893087Erin Oliver-LandryUnfit Duo Female 10-39 1:16:44.3+11:11.3+17.07%85.42%-7.37%-6.86%7:06.308:00:00.4
  • Women's SHORT COURSE - Female 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1317BKathryn HilderShits & Giggles Female 40+ 1:16:56.6--100%0.01%0.01%7:07.508:00:00.4
2317ASimone LanaganShits & Giggles Female 40+ 1:16:57.1+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%-0.01%-0.01%7:07.508:00:00.4