Zumo Coffee Run race 4 2021

Wednesday, January 27, 2021 06:08 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 49
Timed on: samsung SM-T500
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Wednesday, January 27, 2021 19:44 (GMT+13)
Race notes
hill course
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1159Dan BuschRunnerM 18:35.9--100%39.68%36.48%3:43.206:08:34.8
268Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:49.5+0:13.6+1.22%98.80%38.95%35.71%3:45.906:08:34.8
3126Roger GoldingRunnerM 20:29.9+1:54.0+10.22%90.73%33.52%29.99%4:06.006:08:34.8
448Nick LovellRunnerM 21:16.7+2:40.8+14.41%87.41%30.99%27.33%4:15.306:08:34.8
581Bill RevellRunnerM 21:47.3+3:11.4+17.15%85.36%29.34%25.59%4:21.506:08:34.8
6179Scott IngramRunnerM 22:12.1+3:36.2+19.37%83.77%28.00%24.17%4:26.406:08:34.8
762Robyn DeaneRunnerF 22:38.0+4:02.1+21.70%82.17%26.60%22.70%4:31.606:08:34.8
876Derek ShawRunnerM 23:17.5+4:41.6+25.24%79.85%24.46%20.45%4:39.506:08:34.8
972Brad RichardsRunnerM 23:42.6+5:06.7+27.48%78.44%23.11%19.02%4:44.506:08:34.8
1040Barry DewarRunnerM 24:25.6+5:49.7+31.34%76.14%20.78%16.58%4:53.106:08:34.8
115Pete MarshallRunnerM 24:37.1+6:01.2+32.37%75.55%20.16%15.92%4:55.406:08:34.8
127Stephen GrayRunnerM 25:53.9+7:18.0+39.25%71.81%16.01%11.55%5:10.806:08:34.8
13180Natalie StuartRunnerF 26:08.0+7:32.1+40.51%71.17%15.25%10.75%5:13.606:08:34.8
14154James BlacklawsRunnerM 26:21.2+7:45.3+41.70%70.57%14.53%10.00%5:16.206:08:34.8
15115Gillian ThontonRunnerF 26:27.3+7:51.4+42.24%70.30%14.21%9.65%5:17.506:08:34.8
16162Kaitlynn WheelerRunnerF 26:29.1+7:53.2+42.41%70.22%14.11%9.55%5:17.806:08:34.8
1712Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 26:47.4+8:11.5+44.05%69.42%13.12%8.50%5:21.506:08:34.8
1843Fran KerseRunnerF 27:08.9+8:33.0+45.97%68.51%11.96%7.28%5:25.806:08:34.8
19168Vance TilleyRunnerM 27:09.8+8:33.9+46.05%68.47%11.91%7.23%5:26.006:08:34.8
2075Anthea LeesRunnerF 27:21.5+8:45.6+47.10%67.98%11.28%6.56%5:28.306:08:34.8
21173Ron O’HaraRunnerM 27:38.4+9:02.5+48.62%67.29%10.36%5.60%5:31.706:08:34.8
2244Odette LlewellinRunnerF 27:48.3+9:12.4+49.50%66.89%9.83%5.04%5:33.706:08:34.8
2355Jennifer JonesRunnerF 27:49.1+9:13.2+49.57%66.86%9.78%4.99%5:33.806:08:34.8
2439Tom YoungRunnerM 28:17.1+9:41.2+52.08%65.75%8.27%3.40%5:39.406:08:34.8
2530Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 29:16.8+10:40.9+57.43%63.52%5.04%0.00%5:51.406:08:34.8
2656Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 29:17.2+10:41.3+57.47%63.50%5.02%-0.02%5:51.406:08:34.8
2723Andrew BarkerRunnerM 29:24.7+10:48.8+58.14%63.23%4.62%-0.45%5:52.906:08:34.8
28119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 30:25.1+11:49.2+63.55%61.14%1.35%-3.89%6:05.006:08:34.8
29181Elizabeth. HamiltonEarly RunnerF 30:38.4+12:02.5+64.75%60.70%0.63%-4.64%6:07.706:08:34.8
3034Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 31:17.8+12:41.9+68.28%59.43%-1.50%-6.89%6:15.606:08:34.8
3154John GaryEarly RunnerM 32:12.0+13:36.1+73.13%57.76%-4.43%-9.97%6:26.406:08:34.8
3282Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 32:16.9+13:41.0+73.57%57.61%-4.69%-10.25%6:27.406:08:34.8
33150Anne ChilcottEarly RunnerF 32:38.4+14:02.5+75.50%56.98%-5.85%-11.48%6:31.706:08:34.8
3417Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 33:04.3+14:28.4+77.82%56.24%-7.25%-12.95%6:36.906:08:34.8
35125Rita SerfonteinEarly RunnerF 35:00.2+16:24.3+88.21%53.13%-13.52%-19.55%7:00.006:08:34.8
3687Mike WardEarly RunnerM 36:27.3+17:51.4+96.01%51.02%-18.23%-24.50%7:17.506:08:34.8
3747Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:52.2+18:16.3+98.24%50.44%-19.57%-25.92%7:22.406:08:34.8
3891Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 37:19.6+18:43.7+100.70%49.83%-21.05%-27.48%7:27.906:08:34.8
3950Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 37:27.0+18:51.1+101.36%49.66%-21.45%-27.90%7:29.406:08:34.8
40102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 37:28.1+18:52.2+101.46%49.64%-21.51%-27.97%7:29.606:08:34.8
4127Ros SmythWalkerF 37:41.8+19:05.9+102.69%49.34%-22.25%-28.75%7:32.406:08:34.8
42111Claire McKenzieWalkerF 39:01.0+20:25.1+109.79%47.67%-26.53%-33.25%7:48.206:08:34.8
43161Jennie BateWalkerF 39:49.3+21:13.4+114.11%46.70%-29.14%-36.00%7:57.906:08:34.8
4413Donald BateWalkerM 39:49.7+21:13.8+114.15%46.70%-29.17%-36.03%7:57.906:08:34.8
45153Derek WilkinsonWalkerM 40:58.5+22:22.6+120.32%45.39%-32.88%-39.94%8:11.706:08:34.8
4633Don ClementsonWalkerM 44:18.1+25:42.2+138.20%41.98%-43.67%-51.30%8:51.606:08:34.8
47147Keryn McKayWalkerF 46:40.3+28:04.4+150.95%39.85%-51.36%-59.40%9:20.106:08:34.8
48146Jacinda Beyer-RiegerWalkerF 49:08.7+30:32.8+164.24%37.84%-59.38%-67.84%9:49.706:08:34.8
49148Shari HEDGEWalkerF 49:09.8+30:33.9+164.34%37.83%-59.44%-67.91%9:50.006:08:34.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
162Robyn DeaneRunnerF 22:38.0--100%31.75%27.68%4:31.606:08:34.8
2180Natalie StuartRunnerF 26:08.0+3:30.0+15.46%86.61%21.20%16.50%5:13.606:08:34.8
3115Gillian ThontonRunnerF 26:27.3+3:49.3+16.89%85.55%20.23%15.47%5:17.506:08:34.8
4162Kaitlynn WheelerRunnerF 26:29.1+3:51.1+17.02%85.46%20.14%15.37%5:17.806:08:34.8
512Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 26:47.4+4:09.4+18.37%84.48%19.22%14.40%5:21.506:08:34.8
643Fran KerseRunnerF 27:08.9+4:30.9+19.95%83.37%18.14%13.25%5:25.806:08:34.8
775Anthea LeesRunnerF 27:21.5+4:43.5+20.88%82.73%17.51%12.58%5:28.306:08:34.8
844Odette LlewellinRunnerF 27:48.3+5:10.3+22.85%81.40%16.16%11.16%5:33.706:08:34.8
955Jennifer JonesRunnerF 27:49.1+5:11.1+22.91%81.36%16.12%11.11%5:33.806:08:34.8
1030Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 29:16.8+6:38.8+29.37%77.30%11.71%6.44%5:51.406:08:34.8
11119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 30:25.1+7:47.1+34.40%74.41%8.28%2.81%6:05.006:08:34.8
12181Elizabeth. HamiltonEarly RunnerF 30:38.4+8:00.4+35.38%73.87%7.61%2.10%6:07.706:08:34.8
1334Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 31:17.8+8:39.8+38.28%72.32%5.63%0.00%6:15.606:08:34.8
1482Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 32:16.9+9:38.9+42.63%70.11%2.66%-3.15%6:27.406:08:34.8
15150Anne ChilcottEarly RunnerF 32:38.4+10:00.4+44.21%69.34%1.58%-4.29%6:31.706:08:34.8
1617Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 33:04.3+10:26.3+46.12%68.44%0.28%-5.67%6:36.906:08:34.8
17125Rita SerfonteinEarly RunnerF 35:00.2+12:22.2+54.65%64.66%-5.54%-11.84%7:00.006:08:34.8
1847Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:52.2+14:14.2+62.90%61.39%-11.17%-17.81%7:22.406:08:34.8
19102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 37:28.1+14:50.1+65.54%60.41%-12.98%-19.72%7:29.606:08:34.8
2027Ros SmythWalkerF 37:41.8+15:03.8+66.55%60.04%-13.67%-20.45%7:32.406:08:34.8
21111Claire McKenzieWalkerF 39:01.0+16:23.0+72.39%58.01%-17.65%-24.67%7:48.206:08:34.8
22161Jennie BateWalkerF 39:49.3+17:11.3+75.94%56.84%-20.07%-27.24%7:57.906:08:34.8
23147Keryn McKayWalkerF 46:40.3+24:02.3+106.21%48.49%-40.73%-49.13%9:20.106:08:34.8
24146Jacinda Beyer-RiegerWalkerF 49:08.7+26:30.7+117.14%46.05%-48.19%-57.03%9:49.706:08:34.8
25148Shari HEDGEWalkerF 49:09.8+26:31.8+117.22%46.04%-48.24%-57.09%9:50.006:08:34.8
  • Female - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
130Eileen BeattieEarly RunnerF 29:16.8--100%10.99%9.80%5:51.406:08:34.8
2119Karen KerstenEarly RunnerF 30:25.1+1:08.3+3.89%96.26%7.53%6.29%6:05.006:08:34.8
3181Elizabeth. HamiltonEarly RunnerF 30:38.4+1:21.6+4.64%95.56%6.86%5.61%6:07.706:08:34.8
434Sally-Anne JonesEarly RunnerF 31:17.8+2:01.0+6.89%93.56%4.86%3.59%6:15.606:08:34.8
582Carol SingletonEarly RunnerF 32:16.9+3:00.1+10.25%90.70%1.87%0.55%6:27.406:08:34.8
6150Anne ChilcottEarly RunnerF 32:38.4+3:21.6+11.48%89.71%0.78%-0.55%6:31.706:08:34.8
717Nicki AlexanderEarly RunnerF 33:04.3+3:47.5+12.95%88.53%-0.53%-1.88%6:36.906:08:34.8
8125Rita SerfonteinEarly RunnerF 35:00.2+5:43.4+19.55%83.65%-6.40%-7.83%7:00.006:08:34.8
947Pam BarkerEarly RunnerF 36:52.2+7:35.4+25.92%79.41%-12.08%-13.58%7:22.406:08:34.8
10102Fiona YoungEarly RunnerF 37:28.1+8:11.3+27.97%78.15%-13.90%-15.43%7:29.606:08:34.8
  • Female - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
162Robyn DeaneRunnerF 22:38.0--100%14.64%15.52%4:31.606:08:34.8
2180Natalie StuartRunnerF 26:08.0+3:30.0+15.46%86.61%1.44%2.45%5:13.606:08:34.8
3115Gillian ThontonRunnerF 26:27.3+3:49.3+16.89%85.55%0.22%1.25%5:17.506:08:34.8
4162Kaitlynn WheelerRunnerF 26:29.1+3:51.1+17.02%85.46%0.11%1.14%5:17.806:08:34.8
512Stephanie BarkerRunnerF 26:47.4+4:09.4+18.37%84.48%-1.04%0.00%5:21.506:08:34.8
643Fran KerseRunnerF 27:08.9+4:30.9+19.95%83.37%-2.39%-1.34%5:25.806:08:34.8
775Anthea LeesRunnerF 27:21.5+4:43.5+20.88%82.73%-3.18%-2.12%5:28.306:08:34.8
844Odette LlewellinRunnerF 27:48.3+5:10.3+22.85%81.40%-4.87%-3.79%5:33.706:08:34.8
955Jennifer JonesRunnerF 27:49.1+5:11.1+22.91%81.36%-4.92%-3.84%5:33.806:08:34.8
  • Female - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Ros SmythWalkerF 37:41.8--100%13.51%12.83%7:32.406:08:34.8
2111Claire McKenzieWalkerF 39:01.0+1:19.2+3.50%96.62%10.48%9.78%7:48.206:08:34.8
3161Jennie BateWalkerF 39:49.3+2:07.5+5.64%94.66%8.64%7.92%7:57.906:08:34.8
4147Keryn McKayWalkerF 46:40.3+8:58.5+23.81%80.77%-7.08%-7.92%9:20.106:08:34.8
5146Jacinda Beyer-RiegerWalkerF 49:08.7+11:26.9+30.37%76.70%-12.75%-13.64%9:49.706:08:34.8
6148Shari HEDGEWalkerF 49:09.8+11:28.0+30.42%76.68%-12.80%-13.68%9:50.006:08:34.8
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1159Dan BuschRunnerM 18:35.9--100%34.53%30.50%3:43.206:08:34.8
268Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:49.5+0:13.6+1.22%98.80%33.74%29.65%3:45.906:08:34.8
3126Roger GoldingRunnerM 20:29.9+1:54.0+10.22%90.73%27.85%23.39%4:06.006:08:34.8
448Nick LovellRunnerM 21:16.7+2:40.8+14.41%87.41%25.10%20.48%4:15.306:08:34.8
581Bill RevellRunnerM 21:47.3+3:11.4+17.15%85.36%23.30%18.57%4:21.506:08:34.8
6179Scott IngramRunnerM 22:12.1+3:36.2+19.37%83.77%21.85%17.03%4:26.406:08:34.8
776Derek ShawRunnerM 23:17.5+4:41.6+25.24%79.85%18.01%12.96%4:39.506:08:34.8
872Brad RichardsRunnerM 23:42.6+5:06.7+27.48%78.44%16.54%11.39%4:44.506:08:34.8
940Barry DewarRunnerM 24:25.6+5:49.7+31.34%76.14%14.02%8.71%4:53.106:08:34.8
105Pete MarshallRunnerM 24:37.1+6:01.2+32.37%75.55%13.34%8.00%4:55.406:08:34.8
117Stephen GrayRunnerM 25:53.9+7:18.0+39.25%71.81%8.84%3.21%5:10.806:08:34.8
12154James BlacklawsRunnerM 26:21.2+7:45.3+41.70%70.57%7.24%1.51%5:16.206:08:34.8
13168Vance TilleyRunnerM 27:09.8+8:33.9+46.05%68.47%4.38%-1.51%5:26.006:08:34.8
14173Ron O’HaraRunnerM 27:38.4+9:02.5+48.62%67.29%2.71%-3.29%5:31.706:08:34.8
1539Tom YoungRunnerM 28:17.1+9:41.2+52.08%65.75%0.44%-5.71%5:39.406:08:34.8
1656Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 29:17.2+10:41.3+57.47%63.50%-3.09%-9.45%5:51.406:08:34.8
1723Andrew BarkerRunnerM 29:24.7+10:48.8+58.14%63.23%-3.53%-9.92%5:52.906:08:34.8
1854John GaryEarly RunnerM 32:12.0+13:36.1+73.13%57.76%-13.35%-20.34%6:26.406:08:34.8
1987Mike WardEarly RunnerM 36:27.3+17:51.4+96.01%51.02%-28.32%-36.24%7:17.506:08:34.8
2091Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 37:19.6+18:43.7+100.70%49.83%-31.39%-39.50%7:27.906:08:34.8
2150Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 37:27.0+18:51.1+101.36%49.66%-31.83%-39.96%7:29.406:08:34.8
2213Donald BateWalkerM 39:49.7+21:13.8+114.15%46.70%-40.20%-48.84%7:57.906:08:34.8
23153Derek WilkinsonWalkerM 40:58.5+22:22.6+120.32%45.39%-44.23%-53.13%8:11.706:08:34.8
2433Don ClementsonWalkerM 44:18.1+25:42.2+138.20%41.98%-55.94%-65.56%8:51.606:08:34.8
  • Male - Early Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Paul MeesonEarly RunnerM 29:17.2--100%15.22%19.66%5:51.406:08:34.8
254John GaryEarly RunnerM 32:12.0+2:54.8+9.95%90.95%6.78%11.67%6:26.406:08:34.8
387Mike WardEarly RunnerM 36:27.3+7:10.1+24.48%80.34%-5.53%0.00%7:17.506:08:34.8
491Tony CuttenEarly RunnerM 37:19.6+8:02.4+27.45%78.46%-8.06%-2.39%7:27.906:08:34.8
550Bruce RudgeEarly RunnerM 37:27.0+8:09.8+27.87%78.20%-8.41%-2.73%7:29.406:08:34.8
  • Male - Runner
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1159Dan BuschRunnerM 18:35.9--100%22.50%22.73%3:43.206:08:34.8
268Curtis MooreRunnerM 18:49.5+0:13.6+1.22%98.80%21.56%21.79%3:45.906:08:34.8
3126Roger GoldingRunnerM 20:29.9+1:54.0+10.22%90.73%14.59%14.83%4:06.006:08:34.8
448Nick LovellRunnerM 21:16.7+2:40.8+14.41%87.41%11.34%11.59%4:15.306:08:34.8
581Bill RevellRunnerM 21:47.3+3:11.4+17.15%85.36%9.21%9.47%4:21.506:08:34.8
6179Scott IngramRunnerM 22:12.1+3:36.2+19.37%83.77%7.49%7.76%4:26.406:08:34.8
776Derek ShawRunnerM 23:17.5+4:41.6+25.24%79.85%2.95%3.23%4:39.506:08:34.8
872Brad RichardsRunnerM 23:42.6+5:06.7+27.48%78.44%1.21%1.49%4:44.506:08:34.8
940Barry DewarRunnerM 24:25.6+5:49.7+31.34%76.14%-1.78%-1.49%4:53.106:08:34.8
105Pete MarshallRunnerM 24:37.1+6:01.2+32.37%75.55%-2.58%-2.29%4:55.406:08:34.8
117Stephen GrayRunnerM 25:53.9+7:18.0+39.25%71.81%-7.91%-7.60%5:10.806:08:34.8
12154James BlacklawsRunnerM 26:21.2+7:45.3+41.70%70.57%-9.81%-9.49%5:16.206:08:34.8
13168Vance TilleyRunnerM 27:09.8+8:33.9+46.05%68.47%-13.18%-12.86%5:26.006:08:34.8
14173Ron O’HaraRunnerM 27:38.4+9:02.5+48.62%67.29%-15.17%-14.84%5:31.706:08:34.8
1539Tom YoungRunnerM 28:17.1+9:41.2+52.08%65.75%-17.86%-17.52%5:39.406:08:34.8
1623Andrew BarkerRunnerM 29:24.7+10:48.8+58.14%63.23%-22.55%-22.20%5:52.906:08:34.8
  • Male - Walker
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Donald BateWalkerM 39:49.7--100%4.49%2.80%7:57.906:08:34.8
2153Derek WilkinsonWalkerM 40:58.5+1:08.8+2.88%97.20%1.74%0.00%8:11.706:08:34.8
333Don ClementsonWalkerM 44:18.1+4:28.4+11.23%89.90%-6.23%-8.12%8:51.606:08:34.8