2021 MS Gravel Cup #2 - Camp Shelby

Saturday, January 23, 2021 7:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - gravel
Location: New Augusta, MS, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 132
Timed on: Google grunt
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, January 23, 2021 3:26 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Ordinary Epics
Race website: http://ordinaryepics.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 25 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1238Jennifer HoganOpenF 1:36:46.624--100%28.15%29.27%09:24:59.147
2391Jeffrey CottenOpenM 1:36:59.018+0:12.394+0.21%99.79%28.00%29.12%09:24:59.147
3396Greg LovetteOpenM 1:53:18.149+16:31.525+17.08%85.41%15.88%17.19%09:24:59.147
4224Melinda HendrixOpenF 2:02:16.122+25:29.498+26.34%79.15%9.22%10.64%09:24:59.147
5306Steve AlexanderOpenM 2:07:41.361+30:54.737+31.94%75.79%5.20%6.68%09:24:59.147
6296Leeann BatesOpenF 2:07:42.650+30:56.026+31.96%75.78%5.18%6.66%09:24:59.147
7348Arlo McWhorterOpenM 2:16:48.988+40:02.364+41.37%70.73%-1.58%0.01%09:24:59.147
8347Weston McWhorterOpenM 2:16:50.657+40:04.033+41.40%70.72%-1.60%-0.01%09:24:59.147
9404Michael RaschOpenM 2:19:43.029+42:56.405+44.37%69.27%-3.73%-2.11%09:24:59.147
10118Carol LandwirthOpenF 2:26:55.050+50:08.426+51.81%65.87%-9.08%-7.37%09:24:59.147
11192Lea Ann DeavoursOpenF 2:28:46.929+52:00.305+53.74%65.05%-10.46%-8.73%09:24:59.147
12272Cheryl HallOpenF 2:28:52.644+52:06.020+53.84%65.00%-10.53%-8.80%09:24:59.147
13402Yesenia BurgosOpenF 2:51:24.564+1:14:37.940+77.12%56.46%-27.26%-25.27%09:24:59.147
14288Frank JarmanOpenM 2:51:35.380+1:14:48.756+77.30%56.40%-27.39%-25.40%09:24:59.147
  • 25 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1238Jennifer HoganOpenF 1:36:46.624--100%29.63%34.13%09:24:59.147
2224Melinda HendrixOpenF 2:02:16.122+25:29.498+26.34%79.15%11.10%16.78%09:24:59.147
3296Leeann BatesOpenF 2:07:42.650+30:56.026+31.96%75.78%7.14%13.07%09:24:59.147
4118Carol LandwirthOpenF 2:26:55.050+50:08.426+51.81%65.87%-6.82%0.00%09:24:59.147
5192Lea Ann DeavoursOpenF 2:28:46.929+52:00.305+53.74%65.05%-8.18%-1.27%09:24:59.147
6272Cheryl HallOpenF 2:28:52.644+52:06.020+53.84%65.00%-8.25%-1.33%09:24:59.147
7402Yesenia BurgosOpenF 2:51:24.564+1:14:37.940+77.12%56.46%-24.63%-16.67%09:24:59.147
  • 25 Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1238Jennifer HoganOpenF 1:36:46.624--100%29.63%34.13%09:24:59.147
2224Melinda HendrixOpenF 2:02:16.122+25:29.498+26.34%79.15%11.10%16.78%09:24:59.147
3296Leeann BatesOpenF 2:07:42.650+30:56.026+31.96%75.78%7.14%13.07%09:24:59.147
4118Carol LandwirthOpenF 2:26:55.050+50:08.426+51.81%65.87%-6.82%0.00%09:24:59.147
5192Lea Ann DeavoursOpenF 2:28:46.929+52:00.305+53.74%65.05%-8.18%-1.27%09:24:59.147
6272Cheryl HallOpenF 2:28:52.644+52:06.020+53.84%65.00%-8.25%-1.33%09:24:59.147
7402Yesenia BurgosOpenF 2:51:24.564+1:14:37.940+77.12%56.46%-24.63%-16.67%09:24:59.147
  • 25 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1391Jeffrey CottenOpenM 1:36:59.018--100%26.44%29.11%09:24:59.147
2396Greg LovetteOpenM 1:53:18.149+16:19.131+16.83%85.60%14.07%17.19%09:24:59.147
3306Steve AlexanderOpenM 2:07:41.361+30:42.343+31.66%75.95%3.15%6.67%09:24:59.147
4348Arlo McWhorterOpenM 2:16:48.988+39:49.970+41.07%70.89%-3.77%0.00%09:24:59.147
5347Weston McWhorterOpenM 2:16:50.657+39:51.639+41.10%70.87%-3.79%-0.02%09:24:59.147
6404Michael RaschOpenM 2:19:43.029+42:44.011+44.06%69.41%-5.97%-2.12%09:24:59.147
7288Frank JarmanOpenM 2:51:35.380+1:14:36.362+76.93%56.52%-30.14%-25.42%09:24:59.147
  • 25 Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1391Jeffrey CottenOpenM 1:36:59.018--100%26.44%29.11%09:24:59.147
2396Greg LovetteOpenM 1:53:18.149+16:19.131+16.83%85.60%14.07%17.19%09:24:59.147
3306Steve AlexanderOpenM 2:07:41.361+30:42.343+31.66%75.95%3.15%6.67%09:24:59.147
4348Arlo McWhorterOpenM 2:16:48.988+39:49.970+41.07%70.89%-3.77%0.00%09:24:59.147
5347Weston McWhorterOpenM 2:16:50.657+39:51.639+41.10%70.87%-3.79%-0.02%09:24:59.147
6404Michael RaschOpenM 2:19:43.029+42:44.011+44.06%69.41%-5.97%-2.12%09:24:59.147
7288Frank JarmanOpenM 2:51:35.380+1:14:36.362+76.93%56.52%-30.14%-25.42%09:24:59.147
  • 50 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1382Blake ThompsonBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:45:38.032--100%22.47%20.27%08:59:43.752
2164Lukas Hooper901 Racing OpenM 2:46:27.039+0:49.007+0.49%99.51%22.08%19.88%08:59:43.752
3205Jim PhyferThe Bike Crossing Master (50+)M 2:46:29.372+0:51.340+0.52%99.49%22.07%19.86%09:09:25.735
4236Christopher DavisNinety West Racing Master (50+)M 2:46:48.074+1:10.042+0.70%99.30%21.92%19.71%09:09:25.735
5389Zach Lowe OpenM 2:47:06.231+1:28.199+0.89%99.12%21.78%19.56%08:59:43.752
6139David Ax901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.455+1:29.423+0.90%99.11%21.77%19.55%08:59:43.752
7282Will Tucker901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.811+1:29.779+0.90%99.10%21.77%19.55%08:59:43.752
8398Brandon McCulloughKupp Racing OpenM 2:49:11.461+3:33.429+2.15%97.90%20.80%18.56%08:59:43.752
9368Brian GrubbBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:52:53.090+7:15.058+4.38%95.81%19.07%16.78%08:59:43.752
10175Kane Lacombe OpenM 2:55:13.014+9:34.982+5.79%94.53%17.98%15.66%08:59:43.752
11359Rhett Hobgood OpenM 2:55:52.445+10:14.413+6.18%94.18%17.67%15.34%08:59:43.752
12286Davis WadeVandelay Industries OpenM 2:56:09.806+10:31.774+6.36%94.02%17.54%15.20%08:59:43.752
13273Joshua Sheets OpenM 2:57:49.538+12:11.506+7.36%93.14%16.76%14.40%08:59:43.752
14163Michael Sledge OpenM 2:58:05.803+12:27.771+7.52%93.00%16.63%14.27%08:59:43.752
15135Trace SwartzfagerVelovit Master (50+)M 2:58:18.548+12:40.516+7.65%92.89%16.53%14.17%09:09:25.735
16274Matthew Hall Master (50+)M 2:59:24.769+13:46.737+8.32%92.32%16.02%13.64%09:09:25.735
17400Heath MorrisonVelovit OpenM 2:59:36.000+13:57.968+8.43%92.22%15.93%13.55%09:32:44.489
18278Aaron BraswellBAD Rocket Racing OpenM 3:03:55.397+18:17.365+11.04%90.06%13.91%11.47%08:59:43.752
19369Bryan CrawfordBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:04:10.252+18:32.220+11.19%89.93%13.79%11.35%08:59:43.752
20392David Alexander Master (50+)M 3:04:37.313+18:59.281+11.46%89.72%13.58%11.13%09:09:25.735
21180Todd GartenStanky Creek Cycling OpenM 3:05:36.369+19:58.337+12.06%89.24%13.12%10.66%08:59:43.752
22303Scott Kirby OpenM 3:06:07.469+20:29.437+12.37%88.99%12.88%10.41%09:09:25.735
23373Heath Fontana Master (50+)M 3:06:30.142+20:52.110+12.60%88.81%12.70%10.23%09:09:25.735
24401Christopher MuellerNinety West OpenM 3:06:40.000+21:01.968+12.70%88.73%12.62%10.15%08:59:43.752
25241Michael Clark OpenM 3:07:13.864+21:35.832+13.04%88.46%12.36%9.87%08:59:43.752
26399Will Buquoi OpenM 3:08:25.744+22:47.712+13.76%87.90%11.80%9.30%08:59:43.752
27123Brian FrederickIndian Cycle OpenM 3:09:22.365+23:44.333+14.33%87.46%11.35%8.84%08:59:43.752
28280Brad MontgomeryMarx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team OpenM 3:10:19.000+24:40.968+14.90%87.03%10.91%8.39%08:59:43.752
29309Webb RadcliffZilch Master (50+)M 3:10:22.446+24:44.414+14.94%87.00%10.89%8.36%09:09:25.735
30193Greg RohdeMarx Bensdorf/BPC OpenM 3:11:11.558+25:33.526+15.43%86.63%10.50%7.97%08:59:43.752
31393Seth RegenoldLos Locos OpenM 3:12:39.084+27:01.052+16.31%85.98%9.82%7.27%08:59:43.752
32379Peter StephensBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:13:20.450+27:42.418+16.73%85.67%9.50%6.93%09:09:25.735
33352Charley Rome Master (50+)M 3:14:40.415+29:02.383+17.53%85.08%8.87%6.29%09:09:25.735
34384Al JordanBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:15:07.775+29:29.743+17.81%84.88%8.66%6.07%08:59:43.752
35156Leigh Ruston901 Racing OpenF 3:15:20.518+29:42.486+17.94%84.79%8.56%5.97%08:59:43.752
36388Martha Lowe OpenF 3:17:35.386+31:57.354+19.29%83.83%7.51%4.89%08:59:43.752
37344Bart LutherBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:20:14.208+34:36.176+20.89%82.72%6.27%3.61%09:09:25.735
38394Emily Kopas OpenF 3:21:29.285+35:51.253+21.65%82.21%5.68%3.01%08:59:43.752
39245John HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Junior (< 18)M 3:23:55.792+38:17.760+23.12%81.22%4.54%1.84%09:09:25.735
40246Goeffrey HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Master (50+)M 3:23:57.468+38:19.436+23.14%81.21%4.53%1.82%09:09:25.735
41283Chris DavisBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:24:43.592+39:05.560+23.60%80.90%4.17%1.45%08:59:43.752
42279Adrian DivittorioChain OpenM 3:24:51.479+39:13.447+23.68%80.85%4.11%1.39%08:59:43.752
43295Kevin McLendon OpenM 3:27:02.243+41:24.211+25.00%80.00%3.09%0.34%08:59:43.752
44145Kelly Simpkins Master (50+)M 3:28:27.257+42:49.225+25.85%79.46%2.42%-0.34%09:09:25.735
45172Caitlin LucasMarx-Bensdorf OpenF 3:29:38.358+44:00.326+26.57%79.01%1.87%-0.91%08:59:43.752
46212Jeff Moyer Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:31:22.763+45:44.731+27.62%78.36%1.05%-1.75%09:09:25.735
47397Tony Longo Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:32:36.665+46:58.633+28.36%77.90%0.48%-2.34%09:09:25.735
48305Stephen Greenleaf OpenM 3:33:25.235+47:47.203+28.85%77.61%0.10%-2.73%08:59:43.752
49377Joshua WilliamsonBiloxi Bicycle Works Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:35:41.562+50:03.530+30.22%76.79%-0.97%-3.83%09:09:25.735
50307Tim MyersRevolution Racing Master (50+)M 3:36:54.533+51:16.501+30.96%76.36%-1.53%-4.41%09:09:25.735
51154Jamie Freeman OpenM 3:37:26.694+51:48.662+31.28%76.17%-1.79%-4.67%08:59:43.752
52264James Wynn Master (50+)M 3:37:33.302+51:55.270+31.35%76.13%-1.84%-4.72%09:09:25.735
53237Jason SandersRacing Revolution Master (50+)M 3:38:32.892+52:54.860+31.95%75.79%-2.30%-5.20%09:09:25.735
54304Shelby Tucker901 Racing OpenF 3:40:10.638+54:32.606+32.93%75.23%-3.06%-5.98%08:59:43.752
55364Paul Graham Master (50+)M 3:40:19.239+54:41.207+33.02%75.18%-3.13%-6.05%09:09:25.735
56339Alison Harkey Master (50+)F 3:41:02.819+55:24.787+33.46%74.93%-3.47%-6.40%09:09:25.735
57343Jack Porter Master (50+)M 3:42:25.988+56:47.956+34.29%74.46%-4.12%-7.07%09:09:25.735
58169Melissa SmithVelovit Master (50+)F 3:49:15.465+1:03:37.433+38.41%72.25%-7.32%-10.35%09:09:25.735
59244Nicholas RinebargerIndian Cycle Racing G SinglespeedM 3:51:50.326+1:06:12.294+39.97%71.44%-8.52%-11.60%09:09:25.735
60338Louis Harkey Master (50+)M 3:52:32.016+1:06:53.984+40.39%71.23%-8.85%-11.93%09:09:25.735
61395John Terhaar OpenM 3:52:46.941+1:07:08.909+40.54%71.15%-8.97%-12.05%08:59:43.752
62125Michael HammBikes Plus OpenM 3:53:01.585+1:07:23.553+40.69%71.08%-9.08%-12.17%08:59:43.752
63228Steve Hendrix Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:53:15.049+1:07:37.017+40.82%71.01%-9.18%-12.28%09:09:25.735
64281William HudgensBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:53:23.522+1:07:45.490+40.91%70.97%-9.25%-12.34%08:59:43.752
65242Carson HarringtonNinety West Racing OpenM 3:53:23.678+1:07:45.646+40.91%70.97%-9.25%-12.35%08:59:43.752
66182Kevin McGillMarxandbensdorf OpenM 3:53:23.806+1:07:45.774+40.91%70.97%-9.25%-12.35%08:59:43.752
67185Keith Tarver Master (50+)M 3:53:51.841+1:08:13.809+41.19%70.82%-9.47%-12.57%09:09:25.735
68269Denise Mills Master (50+)F 3:57:09.958+1:11:31.926+43.19%69.84%-11.02%-14.16%09:09:25.735
69291Jason Jeffirs OpenM 3:59:13.527+1:13:35.495+44.43%69.24%-11.98%-15.15%08:59:43.752
70140Tara DavisBNG Endurance OpenF 3:59:33.325+1:13:55.293+44.63%69.14%-12.14%-15.31%08:59:43.752
71126Skip Kuzel Master (50+)M 4:06:10.952+1:20:32.920+48.63%67.28%-15.24%-18.50%09:09:25.735
72284Christina Herring OpenF 4:06:27.299+1:20:49.267+48.80%67.21%-15.37%-18.63%08:59:43.752
73319James Daniels SinglespeedM 4:08:10.300+1:22:32.268+49.83%66.74%-16.17%-19.46%09:09:25.735
74195Christy Correa OpenF 4:08:50.873+1:23:12.841+50.24%66.56%-16.49%-19.78%08:59:43.752
75277Robert Hester Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:10:49.150+1:25:11.118+51.43%66.04%-17.41%-20.73%09:09:25.735
76249Kenneth Tucker Master (50+)M 4:15:32.937+1:29:54.905+54.29%64.81%-19.62%-23.01%09:09:25.735
77129Kevin Ponds Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:16:07.690+1:30:29.658+54.64%64.67%-19.89%-23.29%09:09:25.735
78214Tjalling Jan Raukema OpenM 4:17:14.200+1:31:36.168+55.30%64.39%-20.41%-23.82%08:59:43.752
79198David CookDavid Cook Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:22:57.330+1:37:19.298+58.76%62.99%-23.09%-26.58%09:09:25.735
80301Richard Covington Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:27:02.748+1:41:24.716+61.23%62.02%-25.00%-28.54%09:09:25.735
81252Poppy SeelbinderStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)F 4:30:02.994+1:44:24.962+63.04%61.33%-26.41%-29.99%09:09:25.735
82216Margaret Deavours Master (50+)F 5:00:06.468+2:14:28.436+81.19%55.19%-40.48%-44.46%09:09:25.735
83243Luann Ainsworth Master (50+)F 5:05:58.423+2:20:20.391+84.73%54.13%-43.23%-47.28%09:09:25.735
84250Margaret DrewStanky Creek Cycling Clydesdale/AthenaF 5:08:25.271+2:22:47.239+86.21%53.70%-44.37%-48.46%09:09:25.735
85313Melanie Whitson Master (50+)F 5:08:29.204+2:22:51.172+86.25%53.69%-44.40%-48.49%09:09:25.735
86147Rick KrapelsMemphis Rick Master (50+)M 5:12:37.734+2:26:59.702+88.75%52.98%-46.34%-50.49%09:09:25.735
-127Allison Blythe OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-149Lindsay Sigler901 Racing OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-218Lucas CharlesTwin Six OpenM DNF-----08:59:43.752
-390Lisa Houser OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
  • 50 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1156Leigh Ruston901 Racing OpenF 3:15:20.518--100%20.67%18.05%08:59:43.752
2388Martha Lowe OpenF 3:17:35.386+2:14.868+1.15%98.86%19.75%17.10%08:59:43.752
3394Emily Kopas OpenF 3:21:29.285+6:08.767+3.15%96.95%18.17%15.47%08:59:43.752
4172Caitlin LucasMarx-Bensdorf OpenF 3:29:38.358+14:17.840+7.32%93.18%14.86%12.05%08:59:43.752
5304Shelby Tucker901 Racing OpenF 3:40:10.638+24:50.120+12.71%88.72%10.58%7.63%08:59:43.752
6339Alison Harkey Master (50+)F 3:41:02.819+25:42.301+13.16%88.37%10.23%7.26%09:09:25.735
7169Melissa SmithVelovit Master (50+)F 3:49:15.465+33:54.947+17.36%85.21%6.89%3.82%09:09:25.735
8269Denise Mills Master (50+)F 3:57:09.958+41:49.440+21.41%82.37%3.68%0.50%09:09:25.735
9140Tara DavisBNG Endurance OpenF 3:59:33.325+44:12.807+22.63%81.54%2.71%-0.50%08:59:43.752
10284Christina Herring OpenF 4:06:27.299+51:06.781+26.17%79.26%-0.09%-3.40%08:59:43.752
11195Christy Correa OpenF 4:08:50.873+53:30.355+27.39%78.50%-1.07%-4.40%08:59:43.752
12252Poppy SeelbinderStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)F 4:30:02.994+1:14:42.476+38.24%72.34%-9.68%-13.29%09:09:25.735
13216Margaret Deavours Master (50+)F 5:00:06.468+1:44:45.950+53.63%65.09%-21.88%-25.90%09:09:25.735
14243Luann Ainsworth Master (50+)F 5:05:58.423+1:50:37.905+56.63%63.84%-24.27%-28.37%09:09:25.735
15250Margaret DrewStanky Creek Cycling Clydesdale/AthenaF 5:08:25.271+1:53:04.753+57.89%63.34%-25.26%-29.39%09:09:25.735
16313Melanie Whitson Master (50+)F 5:08:29.204+1:53:08.686+57.92%63.32%-25.29%-29.42%09:09:25.735
-127Allison Blythe OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-149Lindsay Sigler901 Racing OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-390Lisa Houser OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
  • 50 Female - Clydesdale/Athena
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1250Margaret DrewStanky Creek Cycling Clydesdale/AthenaF 5:08:25.271--100%0.00%0.00%09:09:25.735
  • 50 Female - Master (50+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1339Alison Harkey Master (50+)F 3:41:02.819--100%17.35%18.15%09:09:25.735
2169Melissa SmithVelovit Master (50+)F 3:49:15.465+8:12.646+3.71%96.42%14.28%15.11%09:09:25.735
3269Denise Mills Master (50+)F 3:57:09.958+16:07.139+7.29%93.20%11.32%12.18%09:09:25.735
4252Poppy SeelbinderStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)F 4:30:02.994+49:00.175+22.17%81.85%-0.98%0.00%09:09:25.735
5216Margaret Deavours Master (50+)F 5:00:06.468+1:19:03.649+35.77%73.66%-12.21%-11.13%09:09:25.735
6243Luann Ainsworth Master (50+)F 5:05:58.423+1:24:55.604+38.42%72.24%-14.41%-13.30%09:09:25.735
7313Melanie Whitson Master (50+)F 5:08:29.204+1:27:26.385+39.56%71.66%-15.35%-14.23%09:09:25.735
  • 50 Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1156Leigh Ruston901 Racing OpenF 3:15:20.518--100%11.16%9.10%08:59:43.752
2388Martha Lowe OpenF 3:17:35.386+2:14.868+1.15%98.86%10.14%8.06%08:59:43.752
3394Emily Kopas OpenF 3:21:29.285+6:08.767+3.15%96.95%8.37%6.24%08:59:43.752
4172Caitlin LucasMarx-Bensdorf OpenF 3:29:38.358+14:17.840+7.32%93.18%4.66%2.45%08:59:43.752
5304Shelby Tucker901 Racing OpenF 3:40:10.638+24:50.120+12.71%88.72%-0.13%-2.45%08:59:43.752
6140Tara DavisBNG Endurance OpenF 3:59:33.325+44:12.807+22.63%81.54%-8.94%-11.47%08:59:43.752
7284Christina Herring OpenF 4:06:27.299+51:06.781+26.17%79.26%-12.08%-14.68%08:59:43.752
8195Christy Correa OpenF 4:08:50.873+53:30.355+27.39%78.50%-13.17%-15.79%08:59:43.752
-127Allison Blythe OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-149Lindsay Sigler901 Racing OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
-390Lisa Houser OpenF DNF-----08:59:43.752
  • 50 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1382Blake ThompsonBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:45:38.032--100%19.67%18.04%08:59:43.752
2164Lukas Hooper901 Racing OpenM 2:46:27.039+0:49.007+0.49%99.51%19.27%17.63%08:59:43.752
3205Jim PhyferThe Bike Crossing Master (50+)M 2:46:29.372+0:51.340+0.52%99.49%19.25%17.61%09:09:25.735
4236Christopher DavisNinety West Racing Master (50+)M 2:46:48.074+1:10.042+0.70%99.30%19.10%17.46%09:09:25.735
5389Zach Lowe OpenM 2:47:06.231+1:28.199+0.89%99.12%18.95%17.31%08:59:43.752
6139David Ax901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.455+1:29.423+0.90%99.11%18.94%17.30%08:59:43.752
7282Will Tucker901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.811+1:29.779+0.90%99.10%18.94%17.30%08:59:43.752
8398Brandon McCulloughKupp Racing OpenM 2:49:11.461+3:33.429+2.15%97.90%17.94%16.28%08:59:43.752
9368Brian GrubbBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:52:53.090+7:15.058+4.38%95.81%16.15%14.45%08:59:43.752
10175Kane Lacombe OpenM 2:55:13.014+9:34.982+5.79%94.53%15.02%13.29%08:59:43.752
11359Rhett Hobgood OpenM 2:55:52.445+10:14.413+6.18%94.18%14.70%12.97%08:59:43.752
12286Davis WadeVandelay Industries OpenM 2:56:09.806+10:31.774+6.36%94.02%14.56%12.83%08:59:43.752
13273Joshua Sheets OpenM 2:57:49.538+12:11.506+7.36%93.14%13.75%12.00%08:59:43.752
14163Michael Sledge OpenM 2:58:05.803+12:27.771+7.52%93.00%13.62%11.87%08:59:43.752
15135Trace SwartzfagerVelovit Master (50+)M 2:58:18.548+12:40.516+7.65%92.89%13.52%11.76%09:09:25.735
16274Matthew Hall Master (50+)M 2:59:24.769+13:46.737+8.32%92.32%12.98%11.22%09:09:25.735
17400Heath MorrisonVelovit OpenM 2:59:36.000+13:57.968+8.43%92.22%12.89%11.13%09:32:44.489
18278Aaron BraswellBAD Rocket Racing OpenM 3:03:55.397+18:17.365+11.04%90.06%10.79%8.99%08:59:43.752
19369Bryan CrawfordBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:04:10.252+18:32.220+11.19%89.93%10.67%8.86%08:59:43.752
20392David Alexander Master (50+)M 3:04:37.313+18:59.281+11.46%89.72%10.46%8.64%09:09:25.735
21180Todd GartenStanky Creek Cycling OpenM 3:05:36.369+19:58.337+12.06%89.24%9.98%8.15%08:59:43.752
22303Scott Kirby OpenM 3:06:07.469+20:29.437+12.37%88.99%9.73%7.90%09:09:25.735
23373Heath Fontana Master (50+)M 3:06:30.142+20:52.110+12.60%88.81%9.54%7.71%09:09:25.735
24401Christopher MuellerNinety West OpenM 3:06:40.000+21:01.968+12.70%88.73%9.46%7.63%08:59:43.752
25241Michael Clark OpenM 3:07:13.864+21:35.832+13.04%88.46%9.19%7.35%08:59:43.752
26399Will Buquoi OpenM 3:08:25.744+22:47.712+13.76%87.90%8.61%6.76%08:59:43.752
27123Brian FrederickIndian Cycle OpenM 3:09:22.365+23:44.333+14.33%87.46%8.15%6.29%08:59:43.752
28280Brad MontgomeryMarx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team OpenM 3:10:19.000+24:40.968+14.90%87.03%7.69%5.82%08:59:43.752
29309Webb RadcliffZilch Master (50+)M 3:10:22.446+24:44.414+14.94%87.00%7.67%5.79%09:09:25.735
30193Greg RohdeMarx Bensdorf/BPC OpenM 3:11:11.558+25:33.526+15.43%86.63%7.27%5.39%08:59:43.752
31393Seth RegenoldLos Locos OpenM 3:12:39.084+27:01.052+16.31%85.98%6.56%4.67%08:59:43.752
32379Peter StephensBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:13:20.450+27:42.418+16.73%85.67%6.23%4.33%09:09:25.735
33352Charley Rome Master (50+)M 3:14:40.415+29:02.383+17.53%85.08%5.58%3.67%09:09:25.735
34384Al JordanBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:15:07.775+29:29.743+17.81%84.88%5.36%3.44%08:59:43.752
35344Bart LutherBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:20:14.208+34:36.176+20.89%82.72%2.88%0.91%09:09:25.735
36245John HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Junior (< 18)M 3:23:55.792+38:17.760+23.12%81.22%1.09%-0.91%09:09:25.735
37246Goeffrey HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Master (50+)M 3:23:57.468+38:19.436+23.14%81.21%1.08%-0.93%09:09:25.735
38283Chris DavisBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:24:43.592+39:05.560+23.60%80.90%0.70%-1.31%08:59:43.752
39279Adrian DivittorioChain OpenM 3:24:51.479+39:13.447+23.68%80.85%0.64%-1.37%08:59:43.752
40295Kevin McLendon OpenM 3:27:02.243+41:24.211+25.00%80.00%-0.42%-2.45%08:59:43.752
41145Kelly Simpkins Master (50+)M 3:28:27.257+42:49.225+25.85%79.46%-1.10%-3.15%09:09:25.735
42212Jeff Moyer Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:31:22.763+45:44.731+27.62%78.36%-2.52%-4.60%09:09:25.735
43397Tony Longo Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:32:36.665+46:58.633+28.36%77.90%-3.12%-5.21%09:09:25.735
44305Stephen Greenleaf OpenM 3:33:25.235+47:47.203+28.85%77.61%-3.51%-5.61%08:59:43.752
45377Joshua WilliamsonBiloxi Bicycle Works Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:35:41.562+50:03.530+30.22%76.79%-4.61%-6.73%09:09:25.735
46307Tim MyersRevolution Racing Master (50+)M 3:36:54.533+51:16.501+30.96%76.36%-5.20%-7.34%09:09:25.735
47154Jamie Freeman OpenM 3:37:26.694+51:48.662+31.28%76.17%-5.46%-7.60%08:59:43.752
48264James Wynn Master (50+)M 3:37:33.302+51:55.270+31.35%76.13%-5.52%-7.66%09:09:25.735
49237Jason SandersRacing Revolution Master (50+)M 3:38:32.892+52:54.860+31.95%75.79%-6.00%-8.15%09:09:25.735
50364Paul Graham Master (50+)M 3:40:19.239+54:41.207+33.02%75.18%-6.86%-9.02%09:09:25.735
51343Jack Porter Master (50+)M 3:42:25.988+56:47.956+34.29%74.46%-7.88%-10.07%09:09:25.735
52244Nicholas RinebargerIndian Cycle Racing G SinglespeedM 3:51:50.326+1:06:12.294+39.97%71.44%-12.45%-14.72%09:09:25.735
53338Louis Harkey Master (50+)M 3:52:32.016+1:06:53.984+40.39%71.23%-12.78%-15.07%09:09:25.735
54395John Terhaar OpenM 3:52:46.941+1:07:08.909+40.54%71.15%-12.90%-15.19%08:59:43.752
55125Michael HammBikes Plus OpenM 3:53:01.585+1:07:23.553+40.69%71.08%-13.02%-15.31%08:59:43.752
56228Steve Hendrix Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:53:15.049+1:07:37.017+40.82%71.01%-13.13%-15.42%09:09:25.735
57281William HudgensBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:53:23.522+1:07:45.490+40.91%70.97%-13.20%-15.49%08:59:43.752
58242Carson HarringtonNinety West Racing OpenM 3:53:23.678+1:07:45.646+40.91%70.97%-13.20%-15.49%08:59:43.752
59182Kevin McGillMarxandbensdorf OpenM 3:53:23.806+1:07:45.774+40.91%70.97%-13.20%-15.50%08:59:43.752
60185Keith Tarver Master (50+)M 3:53:51.841+1:08:13.809+41.19%70.82%-13.43%-15.73%09:09:25.735
61291Jason Jeffirs OpenM 3:59:13.527+1:13:35.495+44.43%69.24%-16.03%-18.38%08:59:43.752
62126Skip Kuzel Master (50+)M 4:06:10.952+1:20:32.920+48.63%67.28%-19.40%-21.82%09:09:25.735
63319James Daniels SinglespeedM 4:08:10.300+1:22:32.268+49.83%66.74%-20.37%-22.81%09:09:25.735
64277Robert Hester Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:10:49.150+1:25:11.118+51.43%66.04%-21.65%-24.12%09:09:25.735
65249Kenneth Tucker Master (50+)M 4:15:32.937+1:29:54.905+54.29%64.81%-23.94%-26.46%09:09:25.735
66129Kevin Ponds Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:16:07.690+1:30:29.658+54.64%64.67%-24.23%-26.74%09:09:25.735
67214Tjalling Jan Raukema OpenM 4:17:14.200+1:31:36.168+55.30%64.39%-24.76%-27.29%08:59:43.752
68198David CookDavid Cook Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:22:57.330+1:37:19.298+58.76%62.99%-27.54%-30.12%09:09:25.735
69301Richard Covington Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:27:02.748+1:41:24.716+61.23%62.02%-29.52%-32.15%09:09:25.735
70147Rick KrapelsMemphis Rick Master (50+)M 5:12:37.734+2:26:59.702+88.75%52.98%-51.63%-54.70%09:09:25.735
-218Lucas CharlesTwin Six OpenM DNF-----08:59:43.752
  • 50 Male - Clydesdale/Athena
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1212Jeff Moyer Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:31:22.763--100%11.46%12.67%09:09:25.735
2397Tony Longo Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:32:36.665+1:13.902+0.58%99.42%10.94%12.16%09:09:25.735
3377Joshua WilliamsonBiloxi Bicycle Works Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:35:41.562+4:18.799+2.04%98.00%9.65%10.88%09:09:25.735
4228Steve Hendrix Clydesdale/AthenaM 3:53:15.049+21:52.286+10.35%90.62%2.30%3.63%09:09:25.735
5277Robert Hester Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:10:49.150+39:26.387+18.66%84.28%-5.06%-3.63%09:09:25.735
6129Kevin Ponds Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:16:07.690+44:44.927+21.17%82.53%-7.29%-5.82%09:09:25.735
7198David CookDavid Cook Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:22:57.330+51:34.567+24.40%80.39%-10.15%-8.64%09:09:25.735
8301Richard Covington Clydesdale/AthenaM 4:27:02.748+55:39.985+26.33%79.15%-11.86%-10.33%09:09:25.735
  • 50 Male - Junior (< 18)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1245John HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Junior (< 18)M 3:23:55.792--100%0.00%0.00%09:09:25.735
  • 50 Male - Master (50+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1205Jim PhyferThe Bike Crossing Master (50+)M 2:46:29.372--100%20.89%19.26%09:09:25.735
2236Christopher DavisNinety West Racing Master (50+)M 2:46:48.074+0:18.702+0.19%99.81%20.74%19.11%09:09:25.735
3135Trace SwartzfagerVelovit Master (50+)M 2:58:18.548+11:49.176+7.10%93.37%15.27%13.53%09:09:25.735
4274Matthew Hall Master (50+)M 2:59:24.769+12:55.397+7.76%92.80%14.74%12.99%09:09:25.735
5392David Alexander Master (50+)M 3:04:37.313+18:07.941+10.89%90.18%12.27%10.47%09:09:25.735
6373Heath Fontana Master (50+)M 3:06:30.142+20:00.770+12.02%89.27%11.38%9.56%09:09:25.735
7309Webb RadcliffZilch Master (50+)M 3:10:22.446+23:53.074+14.35%87.45%9.54%7.68%09:09:25.735
8379Peter StephensBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:13:20.450+26:51.078+16.13%86.11%8.13%6.24%09:09:25.735
9352Charley Rome Master (50+)M 3:14:40.415+28:11.043+16.93%85.52%7.49%5.59%09:09:25.735
10344Bart LutherBiloxi Bicycle Works Master (50+)M 3:20:14.208+33:44.836+20.27%83.15%4.85%2.89%09:09:25.735
11246Goeffrey HodgsonGeoffrey Hodgson Master (50+)M 3:23:57.468+37:28.096+22.50%81.63%3.08%1.09%09:09:25.735
12145Kelly Simpkins Master (50+)M 3:28:27.257+41:57.885+25.21%79.87%0.94%-1.09%09:09:25.735
13307Tim MyersRevolution Racing Master (50+)M 3:36:54.533+50:25.161+30.28%76.76%-3.07%-5.19%09:09:25.735
14264James Wynn Master (50+)M 3:37:33.302+51:03.930+30.67%76.53%-3.38%-5.50%09:09:25.735
15237Jason SandersRacing Revolution Master (50+)M 3:38:32.892+52:03.520+31.27%76.18%-3.85%-5.99%09:09:25.735
16364Paul Graham Master (50+)M 3:40:19.239+53:49.867+32.33%75.57%-4.69%-6.84%09:09:25.735
17343Jack Porter Master (50+)M 3:42:25.988+55:56.616+33.60%74.85%-5.70%-7.87%09:09:25.735
18338Louis Harkey Master (50+)M 3:52:32.016+1:06:02.644+39.67%71.60%-10.50%-12.77%09:09:25.735
19185Keith Tarver Master (50+)M 3:53:51.841+1:07:22.469+40.47%71.19%-11.13%-13.41%09:09:25.735
20126Skip Kuzel Master (50+)M 4:06:10.952+1:19:41.580+47.87%67.63%-16.98%-19.39%09:09:25.735
21249Kenneth Tucker Master (50+)M 4:15:32.937+1:29:03.565+53.49%65.15%-21.44%-23.93%09:09:25.735
22147Rick KrapelsMemphis Rick Master (50+)M 5:12:37.734+2:26:08.362+87.78%53.25%-48.56%-51.61%09:09:25.735
  • 50 Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1382Blake ThompsonBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:45:38.032--100%14.99%11.54%08:59:43.752
2164Lukas Hooper901 Racing OpenM 2:46:27.039+0:49.007+0.49%99.51%14.57%11.10%08:59:43.752
3389Zach Lowe OpenM 2:47:06.231+1:28.199+0.89%99.12%14.24%10.75%08:59:43.752
4139David Ax901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.455+1:29.423+0.90%99.11%14.22%10.74%08:59:43.752
5282Will Tucker901 Racing OpenM 2:47:07.811+1:29.779+0.90%99.10%14.22%10.74%08:59:43.752
6398Brandon McCulloughKupp Racing OpenM 2:49:11.461+3:33.429+2.15%97.90%13.16%9.64%08:59:43.752
7368Brian GrubbBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 2:52:53.090+7:15.058+4.38%95.81%11.27%7.66%08:59:43.752
8175Kane Lacombe OpenM 2:55:13.014+9:34.982+5.79%94.53%10.07%6.42%08:59:43.752
9359Rhett Hobgood OpenM 2:55:52.445+10:14.413+6.18%94.18%9.73%6.07%08:59:43.752
10286Davis WadeVandelay Industries OpenM 2:56:09.806+10:31.774+6.36%94.02%9.59%5.91%08:59:43.752
11273Joshua Sheets OpenM 2:57:49.538+12:11.506+7.36%93.14%8.73%5.02%08:59:43.752
12163Michael Sledge OpenM 2:58:05.803+12:27.771+7.52%93.00%8.59%4.88%08:59:43.752
13400Heath MorrisonVelovit OpenM 2:59:36.000+13:57.968+8.43%92.22%7.82%4.08%09:32:44.489
14278Aaron BraswellBAD Rocket Racing OpenM 3:03:55.397+18:17.365+11.04%90.06%5.60%1.77%08:59:43.752
15369Bryan CrawfordBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:04:10.252+18:32.220+11.19%89.93%5.48%1.63%08:59:43.752
16180Todd GartenStanky Creek Cycling OpenM 3:05:36.369+19:58.337+12.06%89.24%4.74%0.87%08:59:43.752
17303Scott Kirby OpenM 3:06:07.469+20:29.437+12.37%88.99%4.47%0.59%09:09:25.735
18401Christopher MuellerNinety West OpenM 3:06:40.000+21:01.968+12.70%88.73%4.19%0.30%08:59:43.752
19241Michael Clark OpenM 3:07:13.864+21:35.832+13.04%88.46%3.90%0.00%08:59:43.752
20399Will Buquoi OpenM 3:08:25.744+22:47.712+13.76%87.90%3.29%-0.64%08:59:43.752
21123Brian FrederickIndian Cycle OpenM 3:09:22.365+23:44.333+14.33%87.46%2.81%-1.14%08:59:43.752
22280Brad MontgomeryMarx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team OpenM 3:10:19.000+24:40.968+14.90%87.03%2.32%-1.65%08:59:43.752
23193Greg RohdeMarx Bensdorf/BPC OpenM 3:11:11.558+25:33.526+15.43%86.63%1.87%-2.12%08:59:43.752
24393Seth RegenoldLos Locos OpenM 3:12:39.084+27:01.052+16.31%85.98%1.12%-2.89%08:59:43.752
25384Al JordanBiloxi Bicycle Works OpenM 3:15:07.775+29:29.743+17.81%84.88%-0.15%-4.22%08:59:43.752
26283Chris DavisBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:24:43.592+39:05.560+23.60%80.90%-5.07%-9.34%08:59:43.752
27279Adrian DivittorioChain OpenM 3:24:51.479+39:13.447+23.68%80.85%-5.14%-9.41%08:59:43.752
28295Kevin McLendon OpenM 3:27:02.243+41:24.211+25.00%80.00%-6.26%-10.58%08:59:43.752
29305Stephen Greenleaf OpenM 3:33:25.235+47:47.203+28.85%77.61%-9.54%-13.99%08:59:43.752
30154Jamie Freeman OpenM 3:37:26.694+51:48.662+31.28%76.17%-11.60%-16.14%08:59:43.752
31395John Terhaar OpenM 3:52:46.941+1:07:08.909+40.54%71.15%-19.47%-24.33%08:59:43.752
32125Michael HammBikes Plus OpenM 3:53:01.585+1:07:23.553+40.69%71.08%-19.60%-24.46%08:59:43.752
33281William HudgensBlackwater Cyclist OpenM 3:53:23.522+1:07:45.490+40.91%70.97%-19.79%-24.65%08:59:43.752
34242Carson HarringtonNinety West Racing OpenM 3:53:23.678+1:07:45.646+40.91%70.97%-19.79%-24.66%08:59:43.752
35182Kevin McGillMarxandbensdorf OpenM 3:53:23.806+1:07:45.774+40.91%70.97%-19.79%-24.66%08:59:43.752
36291Jason Jeffirs OpenM 3:59:13.527+1:13:35.495+44.43%69.24%-22.78%-27.77%08:59:43.752
37214Tjalling Jan Raukema OpenM 4:17:14.200+1:31:36.168+55.30%64.39%-32.03%-37.39%08:59:43.752
-218Lucas CharlesTwin Six OpenM DNF-----08:59:43.752
  • 50 Male - Singlespeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1244Nicholas RinebargerIndian Cycle Racing G SinglespeedM 3:51:50.326--100%3.40%3.40%09:09:25.735
2319James Daniels SinglespeedM 4:08:10.300+16:19.974+7.04%93.42%-3.40%-3.40%09:09:25.735
  • 100 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Matthew GoveroVelovit Elite OpenM 4:57:42.320--100%21.51%21.78%07:00:23.920
2141Jack WhiteEvoq Bike OpenM 5:04:25.023+6:42.703+2.25%97.80%19.74%20.02%07:00:23.920
3225Taylor HerronMarx-Bensdorf OpenM 5:09:37.976+11:55.656+4.01%96.15%18.37%18.65%07:00:23.920
4215Matthew SlavickMarx-Bensdorf And BPC Cycling OpenM 5:09:39.924+11:57.604+4.02%96.14%18.36%18.64%07:00:23.920
5204Scott Kuppersmith OpenM 5:24:00.400+26:18.080+8.83%91.88%14.58%14.87%07:00:23.920
6387Justin Lowe OpenM 5:28:40.186+30:57.866+10.40%90.58%13.35%13.65%07:00:23.920
7174Aiden ReuterMarx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling OpenM 5:31:15.743+33:33.423+11.27%89.87%12.66%12.97%07:00:23.920
8206Boomer LeopoldLos Locos Master (50+)M 5:31:16.416+33:34.096+11.28%89.87%12.66%12.96%07:00:23.920
9285David PierceyDouglas OpenM 5:41:36.401+43:54.081+14.75%87.15%9.94%10.25%07:00:23.920
10226Peter Reed OpenM 5:59:36.948+1:01:54.628+20.80%82.78%5.19%5.52%07:00:23.920
11257Paul IrizarryPaul Irizarry OpenM 5:59:48.476+1:02:06.156+20.86%82.74%5.14%5.47%07:00:23.920
12235Stan Prutz4D Racing Master (50+)M 6:03:00.066+1:05:17.746+21.93%82.01%4.30%4.63%07:00:23.920
13181Tim TaylorJackson Velosports Master (50+)M 6:07:46.609+1:10:04.289+23.54%80.95%3.04%3.37%07:00:23.920
14275Greg CaldwellMovedaddy Master (50+)M 6:17:55.845+1:20:13.525+26.95%78.77%0.36%0.71%07:00:23.920
15161Kris WhitsonStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)M 6:23:18.085+1:25:35.765+28.75%77.67%-1.06%-0.71%07:00:23.920
16211Laureen CoffeltLos Locos Racing/ PIVOT/Outdoors INC Master (50+)F 6:24:08.076+1:26:25.756+29.03%77.50%-1.28%-0.92%07:00:23.920
17207Brent BarrettLos Locos Master (50+)M 6:27:37.347+1:29:55.027+30.20%76.80%-2.20%-1.84%07:00:23.920
18227Nick Gaspard SinglespeedM 6:42:40.064+1:44:57.744+35.26%73.93%-6.16%-5.79%07:00:23.920
19171Bo BozemanChainbuster-Pactimo Racing Team OpenM 6:42:59.488+1:45:17.168+35.37%73.87%-6.25%-5.88%07:00:23.920
20268Jennifer TalleySparkle Muffin OpenF 6:45:16.129+1:47:33.809+36.13%73.46%-6.85%-6.48%07:00:23.920
21356Harri HaikalaMellow Mushroom Master (50+)M 6:47:58.046+1:50:15.726+37.04%72.97%-7.56%-7.19%07:00:23.920
22234Michael FavaloroMichael Favaloro SinglespeedM 6:52:29.754+1:54:47.434+38.56%72.17%-8.75%-8.38%07:00:23.920
23263Merrill SmithMovedaddy Racing Clydesdale/AthenaM 6:56:06.432+1:58:24.112+39.77%71.55%-9.71%-9.32%07:00:23.920
24253Roxanne SmithSteel City She Master (50+)F 6:56:07.157+1:58:24.837+39.78%71.54%-9.71%-9.33%07:00:23.920
25124Taylor DawsonAtomic Bar & Lounge Master (50+)M 7:20:30.116+2:22:47.796+47.97%67.58%-16.14%-15.73%07:00:23.920
26143Michelle Chesteen OpenF 7:55:18.538+2:57:36.218+59.66%62.63%-25.31%-24.88%07:00:23.920
27267Timothy KlausutisSparkle Muffins Clydesdale/AthenaM 8:05:49.264+3:08:06.944+63.19%61.28%-28.09%-27.64%07:00:23.920
28265Joshua BenefieldUS Military Endurance Sports OpenM 8:13:31.790+3:15:49.470+65.78%60.32%-30.12%-29.67%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1211Laureen CoffeltLos Locos Racing/ PIVOT/Outdoors INC Master (50+)F 6:24:08.076--100%8.58%6.47%07:00:23.920
2268Jennifer TalleySparkle Muffin OpenF 6:45:16.129+21:08.053+5.50%94.79%3.56%1.32%07:00:23.920
3253Roxanne SmithSteel City She Master (50+)F 6:56:07.157+31:59.081+8.33%92.31%0.97%-1.32%07:00:23.920
4143Michelle Chesteen OpenF 7:55:18.538+1:31:10.462+23.74%80.82%-13.11%-15.73%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Female - Master (50+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1211Laureen CoffeltLos Locos Racing/ PIVOT/Outdoors INC Master (50+)F 6:24:08.076--100%4.00%4.00%07:00:23.920
2253Roxanne SmithSteel City She Master (50+)F 6:56:07.157+31:59.081+8.33%92.31%-4.00%-4.00%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1268Jennifer TalleySparkle Muffin OpenF 6:45:16.129--100%7.95%7.95%07:00:23.920
2143Michelle Chesteen OpenF 7:55:18.538+1:10:02.409+17.28%85.26%-7.95%-7.95%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Matthew GoveroVelovit Elite OpenM 4:57:42.320--100%20.07%18.52%07:00:23.920
2141Jack WhiteEvoq Bike OpenM 5:04:25.023+6:42.703+2.25%97.80%18.27%16.69%07:00:23.920
3225Taylor HerronMarx-Bensdorf OpenM 5:09:37.976+11:55.656+4.01%96.15%16.87%15.26%07:00:23.920
4215Matthew SlavickMarx-Bensdorf And BPC Cycling OpenM 5:09:39.924+11:57.604+4.02%96.14%16.86%15.25%07:00:23.920
5204Scott Kuppersmith OpenM 5:24:00.400+26:18.080+8.83%91.88%13.01%11.33%07:00:23.920
6387Justin Lowe OpenM 5:28:40.186+30:57.866+10.40%90.58%11.76%10.05%07:00:23.920
7174Aiden ReuterMarx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling OpenM 5:31:15.743+33:33.423+11.27%89.87%11.06%9.34%07:00:23.920
8206Boomer LeopoldLos Locos Master (50+)M 5:31:16.416+33:34.096+11.28%89.87%11.06%9.34%07:00:23.920
9285David PierceyDouglas OpenM 5:41:36.401+43:54.081+14.75%87.15%8.29%6.51%07:00:23.920
10226Peter Reed OpenM 5:59:36.948+1:01:54.628+20.80%82.78%3.45%1.58%07:00:23.920
11257Paul IrizarryPaul Irizarry OpenM 5:59:48.476+1:02:06.156+20.86%82.74%3.40%1.53%07:00:23.920
12235Stan Prutz4D Racing Master (50+)M 6:03:00.066+1:05:17.746+21.93%82.01%2.54%0.65%07:00:23.920
13181Tim TaylorJackson Velosports Master (50+)M 6:07:46.609+1:10:04.289+23.54%80.95%1.26%-0.65%07:00:23.920
14275Greg CaldwellMovedaddy Master (50+)M 6:17:55.845+1:20:13.525+26.95%78.77%-1.46%-3.43%07:00:23.920
15161Kris WhitsonStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)M 6:23:18.085+1:25:35.765+28.75%77.67%-2.91%-4.90%07:00:23.920
16207Brent BarrettLos Locos Master (50+)M 6:27:37.347+1:29:55.027+30.20%76.80%-4.07%-6.08%07:00:23.920
17227Nick Gaspard SinglespeedM 6:42:40.064+1:44:57.744+35.26%73.93%-8.11%-10.20%07:00:23.920
18171Bo BozemanChainbuster-Pactimo Racing Team OpenM 6:42:59.488+1:45:17.168+35.37%73.87%-8.19%-10.29%07:00:23.920
19356Harri HaikalaMellow Mushroom Master (50+)M 6:47:58.046+1:50:15.726+37.04%72.97%-9.53%-11.65%07:00:23.920
20234Michael FavaloroMichael Favaloro SinglespeedM 6:52:29.754+1:54:47.434+38.56%72.17%-10.74%-12.89%07:00:23.920
21263Merrill SmithMovedaddy Racing Clydesdale/AthenaM 6:56:06.432+1:58:24.112+39.77%71.55%-11.71%-13.88%07:00:23.920
22124Taylor DawsonAtomic Bar & Lounge Master (50+)M 7:20:30.116+2:22:47.796+47.97%67.58%-18.26%-20.56%07:00:23.920
23267Timothy KlausutisSparkle Muffins Clydesdale/AthenaM 8:05:49.264+3:08:06.944+63.19%61.28%-30.43%-32.96%07:00:23.920
24265Joshua BenefieldUS Military Endurance Sports OpenM 8:13:31.790+3:15:49.470+65.78%60.32%-32.50%-35.07%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Male - Clydesdale/Athena
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1263Merrill SmithMovedaddy Racing Clydesdale/AthenaM 6:56:06.432--100%7.73%7.73%07:00:23.920
2267Timothy KlausutisSparkle Muffins Clydesdale/AthenaM 8:05:49.264+1:09:42.832+16.75%85.65%-7.73%-7.73%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Male - Master (50+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1206Boomer LeopoldLos Locos Master (50+)M 5:31:16.416--100%13.37%12.96%07:00:23.920
2235Stan Prutz4D Racing Master (50+)M 6:03:00.066+31:43.650+9.58%91.26%5.08%4.63%07:00:23.920
3181Tim TaylorJackson Velosports Master (50+)M 6:07:46.609+36:30.193+11.02%90.07%3.83%3.37%07:00:23.920
4275Greg CaldwellMovedaddy Master (50+)M 6:17:55.845+46:39.429+14.08%87.65%1.17%0.71%07:00:23.920
5161Kris WhitsonStanky Creek Cycling Master (50+)M 6:23:18.085+52:01.669+15.71%86.43%-0.23%-0.71%07:00:23.920
6207Brent BarrettLos Locos Master (50+)M 6:27:37.347+56:20.931+17.01%85.46%-1.36%-1.84%07:00:23.920
7356Harri HaikalaMellow Mushroom Master (50+)M 6:47:58.046+1:16:41.630+23.15%81.20%-6.68%-7.19%07:00:23.920
8124Taylor DawsonAtomic Bar & Lounge Master (50+)M 7:20:30.116+1:49:13.700+32.97%75.20%-15.19%-15.73%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Matthew GoveroVelovit Elite OpenM 4:57:42.320--100%14.18%9.78%07:00:23.920
2141Jack WhiteEvoq Bike OpenM 5:04:25.023+6:42.703+2.25%97.80%12.25%7.74%07:00:23.920
3225Taylor HerronMarx-Bensdorf OpenM 5:09:37.976+11:55.656+4.01%96.15%10.75%6.16%07:00:23.920
4215Matthew SlavickMarx-Bensdorf And BPC Cycling OpenM 5:09:39.924+11:57.604+4.02%96.14%10.74%6.15%07:00:23.920
5204Scott Kuppersmith OpenM 5:24:00.400+26:18.080+8.83%91.88%6.60%1.81%07:00:23.920
6387Justin Lowe OpenM 5:28:40.186+30:57.866+10.40%90.58%5.26%0.39%07:00:23.920
7174Aiden ReuterMarx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling OpenM 5:31:15.743+33:33.423+11.27%89.87%4.51%-0.39%07:00:23.920
8285David PierceyDouglas OpenM 5:41:36.401+43:54.081+14.75%87.15%1.53%-3.53%07:00:23.920
9226Peter Reed OpenM 5:59:36.948+1:01:54.628+20.80%82.78%-3.66%-8.99%07:00:23.920
10257Paul IrizarryPaul Irizarry OpenM 5:59:48.476+1:02:06.156+20.86%82.74%-3.72%-9.04%07:00:23.920
11171Bo BozemanChainbuster-Pactimo Racing Team OpenM 6:42:59.488+1:45:17.168+35.37%73.87%-16.17%-22.13%07:00:23.920
12265Joshua BenefieldUS Military Endurance Sports OpenM 8:13:31.790+3:15:49.470+65.78%60.32%-42.26%-49.57%07:00:23.920
  • 100 Male - Singlespeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1227Nick Gaspard SinglespeedM 6:42:40.064--100%1.21%1.21%07:00:23.920
2234Michael FavaloroMichael Favaloro SinglespeedM 6:52:29.754+9:49.690+2.44%97.62%-1.21%-1.21%07:00:23.920