UPR - Hopkins Mini Tri Race 3 - 21st Jan 2021

Thursday, January 21, 2021 18:07 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Friday, January 22, 2021 11:34 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Todd Dymke Individual16M 24:12.4--100%29.25%29.78%
211Eben White Individual15M 26:15.0+2:02.6+8.44%92.22%23.28%23.85%
348Riley Ontronen Individual15M 26:17.1+2:04.7+8.59%92.09%23.17%23.75%
43Ben Tatti Individual35M 26:54.6+2:42.2+11.17%89.95%21.35%21.94%
522Jason Dart Individual34M 27:11.9+2:59.5+12.36%89.00%20.51%21.10%
619Jade Frankel Individual42M 27:48.8+3:36.4+14.90%87.03%18.71%19.32%
732Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 29:33.3+5:20.9+22.09%81.90%13.62%14.27%
814Gavan Cooper Individual44M 29:51.1+5:38.7+23.32%81.09%12.75%13.41%
913Gab LanmanGabrielle Lanman - Gabrielle Lanman Individual36F 29:52.1+5:39.7+23.39%81.04%12.70%13.36%
1049SAMUEL BARTLETT Individual29M 30:04.7+5:52.3+24.26%80.48%12.09%12.75%
1136Louise Ryan Individual33F 30:21.3+6:08.9+25.40%79.75%11.28%11.95%
1215Graham Angliss Individual55M 30:26.7+6:14.3+25.77%79.51%11.02%11.69%
1323Jason HoyJason Hoy Individual42M 30:37.7+6:25.3+26.53%79.03%10.48%11.15%
1416Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 31:00.8+6:48.4+28.12%78.05%9.35%10.04%
159David McIntyre Individual48M 31:25.1+7:12.7+29.79%77.05%8.17%8.86%
1624Jenny Dowie Individual61F 31:33.2+7:20.8+30.35%76.72%7.78%8.47%
1728Josephine McDowall Individual37F 31:56.3+7:43.9+31.94%75.79%6.65%7.35%
1844Peter Varley Individual56M 32:06.9+7:54.5+32.67%75.37%6.13%6.84%
1945Physio FLOFelicity Baird, Olivia Arandt - Laura Roberts Team1Teams 32:27.0+8:14.6+34.05%74.60%5.16%5.87%
2054Taleah Murfett Individual13F 32:31.0+8:18.6+34.33%74.44%4.96%5.68%
212Aurora Jarvis Individual13F 32:47.9+8:35.5+35.49%73.80%4.14%4.86%
2243Peter Gaffy Individual39M 33:12.3+8:59.9+37.17%72.90%2.95%3.68%
2331Katherine Russell Individual40F 33:20.1+9:07.7+37.71%72.62%2.57%3.30%
246Chun Tan Individual44M 33:31.2+9:18.8+38.47%72.22%2.03%2.77%
2552South NettyLeesa Battistello - Gill Herrmann Team1Teams 34:23.8+10:11.4+42.10%70.38%-0.53%0.22%
2650Sara Shiells Individual40F 34:28.4+10:16.0+42.41%70.22%-0.76%0.00%
2729Karen BensonKaren Benson Individual41F 34:30.9+10:18.5+42.58%70.13%-0.88%-0.12%
2830Kate Haberfield Individual42F 34:33.1+10:20.7+42.74%70.06%-0.99%-0.23%
2946Prue Nadaraj Individual42F 34:44.4+10:32.0+43.51%69.68%-1.54%-0.77%
3059Xavier Brandham Individual12M 34:47.0+10:34.6+43.69%69.59%-1.66%-0.90%
3140Niall Shiells Individual36M 34:55.1+10:42.7+44.25%69.32%-2.06%-1.29%
3238Melanie Bennett Individual31F 35:14.4+11:02.0+45.58%68.69%-3.00%-2.22%
337Crispian FitzhardingeCrispian Fitzhardinge Individual46M 35:53.8+11:41.4+48.29%67.43%-4.92%-4.13%
344Brian Allen Individual26M 35:59.9+11:47.5+48.71%67.24%-5.22%-4.42%
3512Evolution ChiropracticJay Smyth - Amanda Smyth Missy Claridge Team1Teams 36:00.3+11:47.9+48.74%67.23%-5.23%-4.44%
3639Neve Made Us Do It.Sue-Anne Parlour - Emma Parlour And Neve Brandham Team1Teams 36:26.3+12:13.9+50.53%66.43%-6.50%-5.70%
378DANIELLE Kane Individual40F 36:44.1+12:31.7+51.76%65.90%-7.37%-6.56%
3810Donna Lumb Individual57F 37:29.1+13:16.7+54.85%64.58%-9.56%-8.74%
3951Shaun Bossy Individual52M 37:35.5+13:23.1+55.29%64.39%-9.87%-9.05%
4027Jonathan ParlourSue-Anne Parlour Individual38M 37:56.9+13:44.5+56.77%63.79%-10.91%-10.08%
4141Oliver Clark Individual12M 38:02.7+13:50.3+57.17%63.63%-11.20%-10.36%
4226Jess McKenzie Individual37F 38:16.7+14:04.3+58.13%63.24%-11.88%-11.04%
4353Stella Boyle Individual13F 38:39.8+14:27.4+59.72%62.61%-13.00%-12.15%
4442Penny Gunner Individual35F 39:00.9+14:48.5+61.17%62.04%-14.03%-13.17%
4517Isla Brandham Individual10F 39:20.3+15:07.9+62.51%61.53%-14.98%-14.11%
4621Jarrod Thompson Individual35M 39:31.3+15:18.9+63.27%61.25%-15.51%-14.64%
4747Quinn Clark Individual10M 39:38.1+15:25.7+63.74%61.07%-15.84%-14.97%
4858William GardnerWilliam Gardner Individual10M 41:23.6+17:11.2+71.00%58.48%-20.98%-20.07%
491Arlie Kelson Individual11F 43:22.4+19:10.0+79.18%55.81%-26.77%-25.82%
5057Vicky Hughson Individual40F 44:39.7+20:27.3+84.50%54.20%-30.54%-29.55%
5135Liz Lane Individual42F 45:57.7+21:45.3+89.87%52.67%-34.34%-33.33%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 29:33.3--100%17.10%14.46%
213Gab LanmanGabrielle Lanman - Gabrielle Lanman Individual36F 29:52.1+0:18.8+1.06%98.95%16.22%13.55%
336Louise Ryan Individual33F 30:21.3+0:48.0+2.71%97.36%14.85%12.15%
416Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 31:00.8+1:27.5+4.93%95.30%13.01%10.24%
524Jenny Dowie Individual61F 31:33.2+1:59.9+6.76%93.67%11.49%8.68%
628Josephine McDowall Individual37F 31:56.3+2:23.0+8.06%92.54%10.41%7.56%
754Taleah Murfett Individual13F 32:31.0+2:57.7+10.02%90.89%8.79%5.89%
82Aurora Jarvis Individual13F 32:47.9+3:14.6+10.97%90.11%8.00%5.07%
931Katherine Russell Individual40F 33:20.1+3:46.8+12.79%88.66%6.50%3.52%
1050Sara Shiells Individual40F 34:28.4+4:55.1+16.64%85.73%3.30%0.23%
1129Karen BensonKaren Benson Individual41F 34:30.9+4:57.6+16.78%85.63%3.19%0.11%
1230Kate Haberfield Individual42F 34:33.1+4:59.8+16.91%85.54%3.08%0.00%
1346Prue Nadaraj Individual42F 34:44.4+5:11.1+17.54%85.07%2.55%-0.55%
1438Melanie Bennett Individual31F 35:14.4+5:41.1+19.24%83.87%1.15%-1.99%
158DANIELLE Kane Individual40F 36:44.1+7:10.8+24.29%80.45%-3.04%-6.32%
1610Donna Lumb Individual57F 37:29.1+7:55.8+26.83%78.84%-5.15%-8.49%
1726Jess McKenzie Individual37F 38:16.7+8:43.4+29.52%77.21%-7.37%-10.79%
1853Stella Boyle Individual13F 38:39.8+9:06.5+30.82%76.44%-8.45%-11.90%
1942Penny Gunner Individual35F 39:00.9+9:27.6+32.01%75.75%-9.44%-12.92%
2017Isla Brandham Individual10F 39:20.3+9:47.0+33.10%75.13%-10.34%-13.85%
211Arlie Kelson Individual11F 43:22.4+13:49.1+46.75%68.14%-21.66%-25.53%
2257Vicky Hughson Individual40F 44:39.7+15:06.4+51.11%66.18%-25.28%-29.26%
2335Liz Lane Individual42F 45:57.7+16:24.4+55.51%64.30%-28.92%-33.02%
  • Female - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 29:33.3--100%17.10%14.46%
213Gab LanmanGabrielle Lanman - Gabrielle Lanman Individual36F 29:52.1+0:18.8+1.06%98.95%16.22%13.55%
336Louise Ryan Individual33F 30:21.3+0:48.0+2.71%97.36%14.85%12.15%
416Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 31:00.8+1:27.5+4.93%95.30%13.01%10.24%
524Jenny Dowie Individual61F 31:33.2+1:59.9+6.76%93.67%11.49%8.68%
628Josephine McDowall Individual37F 31:56.3+2:23.0+8.06%92.54%10.41%7.56%
754Taleah Murfett Individual13F 32:31.0+2:57.7+10.02%90.89%8.79%5.89%
82Aurora Jarvis Individual13F 32:47.9+3:14.6+10.97%90.11%8.00%5.07%
931Katherine Russell Individual40F 33:20.1+3:46.8+12.79%88.66%6.50%3.52%
1050Sara Shiells Individual40F 34:28.4+4:55.1+16.64%85.73%3.30%0.23%
1129Karen BensonKaren Benson Individual41F 34:30.9+4:57.6+16.78%85.63%3.19%0.11%
1230Kate Haberfield Individual42F 34:33.1+4:59.8+16.91%85.54%3.08%0.00%
1346Prue Nadaraj Individual42F 34:44.4+5:11.1+17.54%85.07%2.55%-0.55%
1438Melanie Bennett Individual31F 35:14.4+5:41.1+19.24%83.87%1.15%-1.99%
158DANIELLE Kane Individual40F 36:44.1+7:10.8+24.29%80.45%-3.04%-6.32%
1610Donna Lumb Individual57F 37:29.1+7:55.8+26.83%78.84%-5.15%-8.49%
1726Jess McKenzie Individual37F 38:16.7+8:43.4+29.52%77.21%-7.37%-10.79%
1853Stella Boyle Individual13F 38:39.8+9:06.5+30.82%76.44%-8.45%-11.90%
1942Penny Gunner Individual35F 39:00.9+9:27.6+32.01%75.75%-9.44%-12.92%
2017Isla Brandham Individual10F 39:20.3+9:47.0+33.10%75.13%-10.34%-13.85%
211Arlie Kelson Individual11F 43:22.4+13:49.1+46.75%68.14%-21.66%-25.53%
2257Vicky Hughson Individual40F 44:39.7+15:06.4+51.11%66.18%-25.28%-29.26%
2335Liz Lane Individual42F 45:57.7+16:24.4+55.51%64.30%-28.92%-33.02%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Todd Dymke Individual16M 24:12.4--100%26.05%25.88%
211Eben White Individual15M 26:15.0+2:02.6+8.44%92.22%19.81%19.63%
348Riley Ontronen Individual15M 26:17.1+2:04.7+8.59%92.09%19.71%19.52%
43Ben Tatti Individual35M 26:54.6+2:42.2+11.17%89.95%17.80%17.61%
522Jason Dart Individual34M 27:11.9+2:59.5+12.36%89.00%16.92%16.72%
619Jade Frankel Individual42M 27:48.8+3:36.4+14.90%87.03%15.04%14.84%
714Gavan Cooper Individual44M 29:51.1+5:38.7+23.32%81.09%8.81%8.60%
849SAMUEL BARTLETT Individual29M 30:04.7+5:52.3+24.26%80.48%8.12%7.90%
915Graham Angliss Individual55M 30:26.7+6:14.3+25.77%79.51%7.00%6.78%
1023Jason HoyJason Hoy Individual42M 30:37.7+6:25.3+26.53%79.03%6.44%6.22%
119David McIntyre Individual48M 31:25.1+7:12.7+29.79%77.05%4.02%3.80%
1244Peter Varley Individual56M 32:06.9+7:54.5+32.67%75.37%1.90%1.67%
1343Peter Gaffy Individual39M 33:12.3+8:59.9+37.17%72.90%-1.43%-1.67%
146Chun Tan Individual44M 33:31.2+9:18.8+38.47%72.22%-2.40%-2.63%
1559Xavier Brandham Individual12M 34:47.0+10:34.6+43.69%69.59%-6.26%-6.50%
1640Niall Shiells Individual36M 34:55.1+10:42.7+44.25%69.32%-6.67%-6.91%
177Crispian FitzhardingeCrispian Fitzhardinge Individual46M 35:53.8+11:41.4+48.29%67.43%-9.66%-9.91%
184Brian Allen Individual26M 35:59.9+11:47.5+48.71%67.24%-9.97%-10.22%
1951Shaun Bossy Individual52M 37:35.5+13:23.1+55.29%64.39%-14.83%-15.10%
2027Jonathan ParlourSue-Anne Parlour Individual38M 37:56.9+13:44.5+56.77%63.79%-15.92%-16.19%
2141Oliver Clark Individual12M 38:02.7+13:50.3+57.17%63.63%-16.22%-16.49%
2221Jarrod Thompson Individual35M 39:31.3+15:18.9+63.27%61.25%-20.73%-21.01%
2347Quinn Clark Individual10M 39:38.1+15:25.7+63.74%61.07%-21.08%-21.36%
2458William GardnerWilliam Gardner Individual10M 41:23.6+17:11.2+71.00%58.48%-26.45%-26.74%
  • Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Todd Dymke Individual16M 24:12.4--100%26.05%25.88%
211Eben White Individual15M 26:15.0+2:02.6+8.44%92.22%19.81%19.63%
348Riley Ontronen Individual15M 26:17.1+2:04.7+8.59%92.09%19.71%19.52%
43Ben Tatti Individual35M 26:54.6+2:42.2+11.17%89.95%17.80%17.61%
522Jason Dart Individual34M 27:11.9+2:59.5+12.36%89.00%16.92%16.72%
619Jade Frankel Individual42M 27:48.8+3:36.4+14.90%87.03%15.04%14.84%
714Gavan Cooper Individual44M 29:51.1+5:38.7+23.32%81.09%8.81%8.60%
849SAMUEL BARTLETT Individual29M 30:04.7+5:52.3+24.26%80.48%8.12%7.90%
915Graham Angliss Individual55M 30:26.7+6:14.3+25.77%79.51%7.00%6.78%
1023Jason HoyJason Hoy Individual42M 30:37.7+6:25.3+26.53%79.03%6.44%6.22%
119David McIntyre Individual48M 31:25.1+7:12.7+29.79%77.05%4.02%3.80%
1244Peter Varley Individual56M 32:06.9+7:54.5+32.67%75.37%1.90%1.67%
1343Peter Gaffy Individual39M 33:12.3+8:59.9+37.17%72.90%-1.43%-1.67%
146Chun Tan Individual44M 33:31.2+9:18.8+38.47%72.22%-2.40%-2.63%
1559Xavier Brandham Individual12M 34:47.0+10:34.6+43.69%69.59%-6.26%-6.50%
1640Niall Shiells Individual36M 34:55.1+10:42.7+44.25%69.32%-6.67%-6.91%
177Crispian FitzhardingeCrispian Fitzhardinge Individual46M 35:53.8+11:41.4+48.29%67.43%-9.66%-9.91%
184Brian Allen Individual26M 35:59.9+11:47.5+48.71%67.24%-9.97%-10.22%
1951Shaun Bossy Individual52M 37:35.5+13:23.1+55.29%64.39%-14.83%-15.10%
2027Jonathan ParlourSue-Anne Parlour Individual38M 37:56.9+13:44.5+56.77%63.79%-15.92%-16.19%
2141Oliver Clark Individual12M 38:02.7+13:50.3+57.17%63.63%-16.22%-16.49%
2221Jarrod Thompson Individual35M 39:31.3+15:18.9+63.27%61.25%-20.73%-21.01%
2347Quinn Clark Individual10M 39:38.1+15:25.7+63.74%61.07%-21.08%-21.36%
2458William GardnerWilliam Gardner Individual10M 41:23.6+17:11.2+71.00%58.48%-26.45%-26.74%
  • Teams - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Physio FLOFelicity Baird, Olivia Arandt - Laura Roberts Team1Teams 32:27.0--100%6.81%7.81%
252South NettyLeesa Battistello - Gill Herrmann Team1Teams 34:23.8+1:56.8+6.00%94.34%1.22%2.28%
312Evolution ChiropracticJay Smyth - Amanda Smyth Missy Claridge Team1Teams 36:00.3+3:33.3+10.96%90.13%-3.40%-2.28%
439Neve Made Us Do It.Sue-Anne Parlour - Emma Parlour And Neve Brandham Team1Teams 36:26.3+3:59.3+12.29%89.05%-4.64%-3.52%
  • Teams - Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Physio FLOFelicity Baird, Olivia Arandt - Laura Roberts Team1Teams 32:27.0--100%6.81%7.81%
252South NettyLeesa Battistello - Gill Herrmann Team1Teams 34:23.8+1:56.8+6.00%94.34%1.22%2.28%
312Evolution ChiropracticJay Smyth - Amanda Smyth Missy Claridge Team1Teams 36:00.3+3:33.3+10.96%90.13%-3.40%-2.28%
439Neve Made Us Do It.Sue-Anne Parlour - Emma Parlour And Neve Brandham Team1Teams 36:26.3+3:59.3+12.29%89.05%-4.64%-3.52%