MQT county cup #2 Forestville Freestyle

Tuesday, January 12, 2021 4:13 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Marquette, MI, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 33
Timed on: samsung SM-T560NU
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Tuesday, January 12, 2021 8:06 PM (GMT-5)
Race notes
Marquette County Cup #2 Freestyle - interval start 3km, 5km
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MQT county cup #2 Forestville Freestyle

  • 3 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150Isabelle PrusiIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 12:06.2--100%20.54%19.50%
251Maya RourkeIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 12:40.2+0:34.0+4.68%95.53%16.82%15.73%
352Monet ArgeropolousSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 12:54.3+0:48.1+6.62%93.79%15.28%14.17%
457Kaija CopenhaverIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 14:50.3+2:44.1+22.60%81.57%2.58%1.31%
553Elisa MahlerbeSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 15:14.0+3:07.8+25.86%79.45%-0.01%-1.31%
664Sienna GoodneySuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 15:22.7+3:16.5+27.06%78.70%-0.96%-2.28%
755Ida LarsenIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 17:08.2+5:02.0+41.59%70.63%-12.51%-13.97%
862Maya GriffenSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 21:35.4+9:29.2+78.38%56.06%-41.74%-43.59%
  • 3 km Female - Girls MS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150Isabelle PrusiIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 12:06.2--100%20.54%19.50%
251Maya RourkeIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 12:40.2+0:34.0+4.68%95.53%16.82%15.73%
352Monet ArgeropolousSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 12:54.3+0:48.1+6.62%93.79%15.28%14.17%
457Kaija CopenhaverIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 14:50.3+2:44.1+22.60%81.57%2.58%1.31%
553Elisa MahlerbeSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 15:14.0+3:07.8+25.86%79.45%-0.01%-1.31%
664Sienna GoodneySuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 15:22.7+3:16.5+27.06%78.70%-0.96%-2.28%
755Ida LarsenIshpeming Ski Club Girls MSF 17:08.2+5:02.0+41.59%70.63%-12.51%-13.97%
862Maya GriffenSuperiorland Ski Club Girls MSF 21:35.4+9:29.2+78.38%56.06%-41.74%-43.59%
  • 3 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Henry PlummerIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 13:32.4--100%11.27%8.09%
232Peter ArgeropolousSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 14:04.6+0:32.2+3.96%96.19%7.75%4.45%
334Isaac LarsonIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 14:34.7+1:02.3+7.67%92.88%4.46%1.04%
442Louis FuessSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 14:43.9+1:11.5+8.80%91.91%3.46%0.00%
537Max LarsonIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 16:11.2+2:38.8+19.55%83.65%-6.08%-9.88%
633Jack SyscoSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 16:18.2+2:45.8+20.41%83.05%-6.84%-10.67%
736Riley LovernIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 17:23.8+3:51.4+28.48%77.83%-14.01%-18.09%
  • 3 km Male - Boys MS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Henry PlummerIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 13:32.4--100%11.27%8.09%
232Peter ArgeropolousSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 14:04.6+0:32.2+3.96%96.19%7.75%4.45%
334Isaac LarsonIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 14:34.7+1:02.3+7.67%92.88%4.46%1.04%
442Louis FuessSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 14:43.9+1:11.5+8.80%91.91%3.46%0.00%
537Max LarsonIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 16:11.2+2:38.8+19.55%83.65%-6.08%-9.88%
633Jack SyscoSuperiorland Ski Club Boys MSM 16:18.2+2:45.8+20.41%83.05%-6.84%-10.67%
736Riley LovernIshpeming Ski Club Boys MSM 17:23.8+3:51.4+28.48%77.83%-14.01%-18.09%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Althea BrugginkSuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 16:53.7--100%15.06%10.12%
221Elodie MalherbeSuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 18:02.6+1:08.9+6.80%93.64%9.29%4.01%
323Adyson GoodneySuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 18:47.8+1:54.1+11.26%89.88%5.50%0.00%
422Lucy AmpeIshpeming Ski Club Girls HSF 19:16.3+2:22.6+14.07%87.67%3.11%-2.53%
527Gwen PaavolaIshpeming Ski Club Girls HSF 26:26.7+9:33.0+56.53%63.89%-32.95%-40.69%
  • 5km Female - Girls HS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Althea BrugginkSuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 16:53.7--100%15.06%10.12%
221Elodie MalherbeSuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 18:02.6+1:08.9+6.80%93.64%9.29%4.01%
323Adyson GoodneySuperiorland Ski Club Girls HSF 18:47.8+1:54.1+11.26%89.88%5.50%0.00%
422Lucy AmpeIshpeming Ski Club Girls HSF 19:16.3+2:22.6+14.07%87.67%3.11%-2.53%
527Gwen PaavolaIshpeming Ski Club Girls HSF 26:26.7+9:33.0+56.53%63.89%-32.95%-40.69%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Rubin HatfieldSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 13:29.3--100%26.58%22.65%
23Chase StahlSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 14:39.7+1:10.4+8.70%92.00%20.20%15.92%
37Finn SwatySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 14:57.0+1:27.7+10.84%90.22%18.63%14.27%
44Sam MarkeySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 15:48.7+2:19.4+17.22%85.31%13.94%9.33%
56Evan SyskoSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 15:50.0+2:20.7+17.39%85.19%13.82%9.20%
68Joseph CzerkesSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 16:52.4+3:23.1+25.10%79.94%8.16%3.24%
75Andrew PillifantSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 17:26.3+3:57.0+29.28%77.35%5.08%0.00%
89Beau BelkowskiSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 17:57.3+4:28.0+33.12%75.12%2.27%-2.96%
911Peyton OsborneSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 18:17.4+4:48.1+35.60%73.75%0.45%-4.88%
1010James KraegSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 19:19.1+5:49.8+43.22%69.82%-5.15%-10.78%
1112Luke JanofskySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 19:43.1+6:13.8+46.19%68.41%-7.33%-13.07%
1213Alec LaplanteIshpeming Ski Club Boys HSM 21:29.3+8:00.0+59.31%62.77%-16.96%-23.22%
1314Connor CarrSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 33:00.7+19:31.4+144.74%40.86%-79.68%-89.31%
  • 5km Male - Boys HS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Rubin HatfieldSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 13:29.3--100%26.58%22.65%
23Chase StahlSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 14:39.7+1:10.4+8.70%92.00%20.20%15.92%
37Finn SwatySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 14:57.0+1:27.7+10.84%90.22%18.63%14.27%
44Sam MarkeySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 15:48.7+2:19.4+17.22%85.31%13.94%9.33%
56Evan SyskoSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 15:50.0+2:20.7+17.39%85.19%13.82%9.20%
68Joseph CzerkesSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 16:52.4+3:23.1+25.10%79.94%8.16%3.24%
75Andrew PillifantSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 17:26.3+3:57.0+29.28%77.35%5.08%0.00%
89Beau BelkowskiSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 17:57.3+4:28.0+33.12%75.12%2.27%-2.96%
911Peyton OsborneSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 18:17.4+4:48.1+35.60%73.75%0.45%-4.88%
1010James KraegSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 19:19.1+5:49.8+43.22%69.82%-5.15%-10.78%
1112Luke JanofskySuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 19:43.1+6:13.8+46.19%68.41%-7.33%-13.07%
1213Alec LaplanteIshpeming Ski Club Boys HSM 21:29.3+8:00.0+59.31%62.77%-16.96%-23.22%
1314Connor CarrSuperiorland Ski Club Boys HSM 33:00.7+19:31.4+144.74%40.86%-79.68%-89.31%