Clásica de verano by 24Tri

Sunday, January 10, 2021 08:50 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Mecapaca, Bolivia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 36
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi Note 5
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Monday, February 22, 2021 15:39 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/1105299166596023
Race notes
Resultados revisados y normalizados según las categorías oficiales y no según la convocatoria. Esto no afecta a la premiación hecha ese día.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 15 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Edwin Ramiro Osco Master B144M 57:59.26--100%30.77%25.99%
272Mijael Alejandro Rojas H. Sub1917M 1:06:52.19+8:52.93+15.32%86.72%20.17%14.66%
368Giunty Toledo Master A132M 1:18:21.23+20:21.97+35.12%74.01%6.46%0.00%
439Javier Heredia OrtizIllimani Biking Bunch IBB Master A236M 1:36:42.42+38:43.16+66.77%59.96%-15.45%-23.42%
510Magali Hilario24 TRI Sub2321F 1:58:54.31+1:00:55.05+105.05%48.77%-41.95%-51.75%
-19Luis Angel AguilarPiston Bike Sub1914M DNF-----
  • 15 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Magali Hilario24 TRI Sub2321F 1:58:54.31--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 km Female - Sub23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Magali Hilario24 TRI Sub2321F 1:58:54.31--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Edwin Ramiro Osco Master B144M 57:59.26--100%22.66%20.14%
272Mijael Alejandro Rojas H. Sub1917M 1:06:52.19+8:52.93+15.32%86.72%10.82%7.91%
368Giunty Toledo Master A132M 1:18:21.23+20:21.97+35.12%74.01%-4.50%-7.91%
439Javier Heredia OrtizIllimani Biking Bunch IBB Master A236M 1:36:42.42+38:43.16+66.77%59.96%-28.98%-33.18%
-19Luis Angel AguilarPiston Bike Sub1914M DNF-----
  • 15 km Male - Master A1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
168Giunty ToledoMaster A132M 1:18:21.23--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 km Male - Master A2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Javier Heredia OrtizIllimani Biking Bunch IBB Master A236M 1:36:42.42--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 km Male - Master B1
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Edwin Ramiro OscoMaster B144M 57:59.26--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 15 km Male - Sub19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
172Mijael Alejandro Rojas H. Sub1917M 1:06:52.19--100%0.00%0.00%
-19Luis Angel AguilarPiston Bike Sub1914M DNF-----
  • 32 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Javier Huanca24 TRI - Late entry Elite47M 1:29:04.69--100%28.69%25.72%
234Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A134M 1:34:05.32+5:00.63+5.62%94.67%24.67%21.54%
327Harold Santos24 TRI Master A132M 1:34:07.82+5:03.13+5.67%94.63%24.64%21.50%
454Guido Carvajal Ramirez24 TRI Elite29M 1:37:26.48+8:21.79+9.39%91.42%21.99%18.74%
558Juan Pablo Canqui QuispeViacha Master A236M 1:41:04.11+11:59.42+13.46%88.14%19.09%15.72%
62Willy Gabriel Beltran ArantesSKY Image Cycling Elite24M 1:44:02.56+14:57.87+16.80%85.62%16.71%13.24%
757Ronald Ivan de la Riva Rendon24 TRI Master B247M 1:45:20.54+16:15.85+18.26%84.56%15.67%12.15%
81Roberto Leon Master A236M 1:45:24.79+16:20.10+18.34%84.50%15.61%12.09%
966Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B249M 1:46:15.08+17:10.39+19.28%83.84%14.94%11.40%
1056Jorge Munguia3600 Infinitum Elite24M 1:49:51.15+20:46.46+23.32%81.09%12.05%8.39%
1124Javier MercadoKtm top team Master B143M 1:50:27.06+21:22.37+23.99%80.65%11.58%7.89%
1221Andrés Willy Paz Estrada24 TRI Master C150M 1:55:20.39+26:15.70+29.48%77.23%7.66%3.82%
1325Franklin Ricardo Mita Campos24 TRI Master A134M 1:56:03.01+26:58.32+30.28%76.76%7.09%3.22%
1426Daniel MendezNRG Racing Team Master B245M 1:57:07.39+28:02.70+31.48%76.06%6.23%2.33%
1553Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 1:59:55.01+30:50.32+34.62%74.28%4.00%0.00%
1637Mateo Brito CamachoRenovación Sub2322M 2:00:27.82+31:23.13+35.23%73.95%3.56%-0.46%
1730Martin HelmigFox & Monkey Master A238M 2:03:11.82+34:07.13+38.30%72.31%1.37%-2.74%
1838Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriGeorgioBikes Elite27M 2:06:48.91+37:44.22+42.36%70.24%-1.53%-5.75%
1971Felipe CanoGeorgioBikes Master A239M 2:07:29.80+38:25.11+43.13%69.87%-2.07%-6.32%
2023Ali PalabraYungas - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 2:08:27.40+39:22.71+44.21%69.34%-2.84%-7.12%
2133Karlo Brito PozoRenovación Master C257M 2:14:58.62+45:53.93+51.53%66.00%-8.06%-12.56%
2211Paola Villanueva3600 Infinitum Master B248F 2:14:59.47+45:54.78+51.54%65.99%-8.07%-12.57%
2361Luis Aguilar AlcalaPiston Bike Master A239M 2:24:13.95+55:09.26+61.92%61.76%-15.47%-20.28%
2415Víctor Hugo Monje vargas24 TRI Master A132M 2:26:23.52+57:18.83+64.34%60.85%-17.20%-22.08%
2512Marisol Arpazi HuancaLos Andes Master A132F 2:26:26.45+57:21.76+64.40%60.83%-17.24%-22.12%
2652Gonzalo Osco HernandezGeorgioBikes Master A132M 2:30:04.04+1:00:59.35+68.47%59.36%-20.14%-25.14%
2732Fidel Laura MamaniTeam Riders La Paz Master A130M 2:36:41.30+1:07:36.61+75.90%56.85%-25.44%-30.66%
2867Ricardo CanoFalta edad Master A238M 3:03:36.18+1:34:31.49+106.11%48.52%-46.99%-53.11%
2940Mauricio Carlos Jarandilla Master A238M 3:32:58.43+2:03:53.74+139.09%41.83%-70.50%-77.60%
-22Grover Mamani ApazaYungas Master A131M DNF-----
  • 32 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Paola Villanueva3600 Infinitum Master B248F 2:14:59.47--100%4.07%4.07%
212Marisol Arpazi HuancaLos Andes Master A132F 2:26:26.45+11:26.98+8.48%92.18%-4.07%-4.07%
  • 32 km Female - Master A1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Marisol Arpazi HuancaLos Andes Master A132F 2:26:26.45--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 32 km Female - Master B2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Paola Villanueva3600 Infinitum Master B248F 2:14:59.47--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 32 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Javier Huanca24 TRI - Late entry Elite47M 1:29:04.69--100%28.01%23.94%
234Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A134M 1:34:05.32+5:00.63+5.62%94.67%23.96%19.67%
327Harold Santos24 TRI Master A132M 1:34:07.82+5:03.13+5.67%94.63%23.93%19.63%
454Guido Carvajal Ramirez24 TRI Elite29M 1:37:26.48+8:21.79+9.39%91.42%21.25%16.80%
558Juan Pablo Canqui QuispeViacha Master A236M 1:41:04.11+11:59.42+13.46%88.14%18.32%13.71%
62Willy Gabriel Beltran ArantesSKY Image Cycling Elite24M 1:44:02.56+14:57.87+16.80%85.62%15.92%11.17%
757Ronald Ivan de la Riva Rendon24 TRI Master B247M 1:45:20.54+16:15.85+18.26%84.56%14.87%10.06%
81Roberto Leon Master A236M 1:45:24.79+16:20.10+18.34%84.50%14.81%10.00%
966Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B249M 1:46:15.08+17:10.39+19.28%83.84%14.13%9.28%
1056Jorge Munguia3600 Infinitum Elite24M 1:49:51.15+20:46.46+23.32%81.09%11.22%6.21%
1124Javier MercadoKtm top team Master B143M 1:50:27.06+21:22.37+23.99%80.65%10.74%5.70%
1221Andrés Willy Paz Estrada24 TRI Master C150M 1:55:20.39+26:15.70+29.48%77.23%6.79%1.52%
1325Franklin Ricardo Mita Campos24 TRI Master A134M 1:56:03.01+26:58.32+30.28%76.76%6.21%0.92%
1426Daniel MendezNRG Racing Team Master B245M 1:57:07.39+28:02.70+31.48%76.06%5.35%0.00%
1553Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 1:59:55.01+30:50.32+34.62%74.28%3.09%-2.39%
1637Mateo Brito CamachoRenovación Sub2322M 2:00:27.82+31:23.13+35.23%73.95%2.65%-2.85%
1730Martin HelmigFox & Monkey Master A238M 2:03:11.82+34:07.13+38.30%72.31%0.44%-5.19%
1838Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriGeorgioBikes Elite27M 2:06:48.91+37:44.22+42.36%70.24%-2.49%-8.28%
1971Felipe CanoGeorgioBikes Master A239M 2:07:29.80+38:25.11+43.13%69.87%-3.04%-8.86%
2023Ali PalabraYungas - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 2:08:27.40+39:22.71+44.21%69.34%-3.81%-9.68%
2133Karlo Brito PozoRenovación Master C257M 2:14:58.62+45:53.93+51.53%66.00%-9.08%-15.24%
2261Luis Aguilar AlcalaPiston Bike Master A239M 2:24:13.95+55:09.26+61.92%61.76%-16.56%-23.15%
2315Víctor Hugo Monje vargas24 TRI Master A132M 2:26:23.52+57:18.83+64.34%60.85%-18.31%-24.99%
2452Gonzalo Osco HernandezGeorgioBikes Master A132M 2:30:04.04+1:00:59.35+68.47%59.36%-21.28%-28.13%
2532Fidel Laura MamaniTeam Riders La Paz Master A130M 2:36:41.30+1:07:36.61+75.90%56.85%-26.63%-33.78%
2667Ricardo CanoFalta edad Master A238M 3:03:36.18+1:34:31.49+106.11%48.52%-48.38%-56.76%
2740Mauricio Carlos Jarandilla Master A238M 3:32:58.43+2:03:53.74+139.09%41.83%-72.12%-81.84%
-22Grover Mamani ApazaYungas Master A131M DNF-----
  • 32 km Male - Elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Javier Huanca24 TRI - Late entry Elite47M 1:29:04.69--100%15.52%14.38%
254Guido Carvajal Ramirez24 TRI Elite29M 1:37:26.48+8:21.79+9.39%91.42%7.59%6.34%
32Willy Gabriel Beltran ArantesSKY Image Cycling Elite24M 1:44:02.56+14:57.87+16.80%85.62%1.33%0.00%
456Jorge Munguia3600 Infinitum Elite24M 1:49:51.15+20:46.46+23.32%81.09%-4.18%-5.58%
538Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriGeorgioBikes Elite27M 2:06:48.91+37:44.22+42.36%70.24%-20.27%-21.89%
  • 32 km Male - Master A1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
134Roger Quiroga TiconaPiston Bike Master A134M 1:34:05.32--100%25.47%28.30%
227Harold Santos24 TRI Master A132M 1:34:07.82+0:02.50+0.04%99.96%25.43%28.27%
325Franklin Ricardo Mita Campos24 TRI Master A134M 1:56:03.01+21:57.69+23.34%81.08%8.07%11.56%
415Víctor Hugo Monje vargas24 TRI Master A132M 2:26:23.52+52:18.20+55.59%64.27%-15.97%-11.56%
552Gonzalo Osco HernandezGeorgioBikes Master A132M 2:30:04.04+55:58.72+59.50%62.70%-18.88%-14.36%
632Fidel Laura MamaniTeam Riders La Paz Master A130M 2:36:41.30+1:02:35.98+66.53%60.05%-24.12%-19.41%
-22Grover Mamani ApazaYungas Master A131M DNF-----
  • 32 km Male - Master A2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158Juan Pablo Canqui QuispeViacha Master A236M 1:41:04.11--100%29.11%20.73%
21Roberto Leon Master A236M 1:45:24.79+4:20.68+4.30%95.88%26.06%17.32%
330Martin HelmigFox & Monkey Master A238M 2:03:11.82+22:07.71+21.89%82.04%13.59%3.37%
471Felipe CanoGeorgioBikes Master A239M 2:07:29.80+26:25.69+26.15%79.27%10.57%0.00%
561Luis Aguilar AlcalaPiston Bike Master A239M 2:24:13.95+43:09.84+42.71%70.07%-1.17%-13.13%
667Ricardo CanoFalta edad Master A238M 3:03:36.18+1:22:32.07+81.66%55.05%-28.78%-44.01%
740Mauricio Carlos Jarandilla Master A238M 3:32:58.43+1:51:54.32+110.72%47.46%-49.38%-67.04%
  • 32 km Male - Master B1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124Javier MercadoKtm top team Master B143M 1:50:27.06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 32 km Male - Master B2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Ronald Ivan de la Riva Rendon24 TRI Master B247M 1:45:20.54--100%3.86%0.86%
266Julio Torrez LauraPiston Bike Master B249M 1:46:15.08+0:54.54+0.86%99.14%3.03%0.00%
326Daniel MendezNRG Racing Team Master B245M 1:57:07.39+11:46.85+11.18%89.94%-6.89%-10.23%
  • 32 km Male - Master C1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121Andrés Willy Paz Estrada24 TRI Master C150M 1:55:20.39--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 32 km Male - Master C2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Karlo Brito PozoRenovación Master C257M 2:14:58.62--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 32 km Male - Sub23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
153Samuel Canaviri Choque24 TRI - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 1:59:55.01--100%2.46%0.45%
237Mateo Brito CamachoRenovación Sub2322M 2:00:27.82+0:32.81+0.46%99.55%2.02%0.00%
323Ali PalabraYungas - Cambio de categoria Sub2319M 2:08:27.40+8:32.39+7.12%93.35%-4.48%-6.64%