Beijing 5k

Sunday, November 15, 2020 09:00 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, December 27, 2020 16:50 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN Female19-29 15:41.6--100%27.76%28.60%19.1
1-Zexin XU 许泽鑫CHN Open19-29 15:41.6--100%27.76%28.60%19.1
3-Yilin WANG 王奕霖CHN Open19-29 16:32.0+0:50.4+5.35%94.92%23.89%24.77%18.1
4-Mingzhe LIU 刘铭哲CHN Open14-18 16:43.6+1:02.0+6.58%93.82%23.00%23.89%17.9
5-Ang BIAN 边昂CHN Open19-29 17:05.4+1:23.8+8.90%91.83%21.33%22.24%17.6
6-Zhipeng Xiong 熊志鹏CHN Open19-29 17:08.0+1:26.4+9.18%91.60%21.13%22.04%17.5
7-Tongjun LIN 林彤峻CHN Open13&Under 17:33.2+1:51.6+11.85%89.40%19.19%20.13%17.1
8-Lin PENG 彭林CHN Open19-29 17:41.3+1:59.7+12.71%88.72%18.57%19.52%17.0
9-Jiayi LIU 刘佳一CHN Female14-18 17:46.7+2:05.1+13.29%88.27%18.16%19.11%16.9
10-Yifan FEI 裴依凡CHN Female13&Under 17:58.6+2:17.0+14.55%87.30%17.24%18.21%16.7
11-Yanwei JIANG 江妍玮CHN Female13&Under 19:01.4+3:19.8+21.22%82.50%12.43%13.45%15.8
12-Ziwei Wang 王子维CHN Open13&Under 21:00.3+5:18.7+33.85%74.71%3.30%4.43%14.3
13-Zhuoyu MA 马卓羽CHN Female13&Under 21:07.2+5:25.6+34.58%74.31%2.77%3.91%14.2
14-Zhe ZHAO 赵哲CHN Paddleopen 21:42.2+6:00.6+38.30%72.31%0.09%1.25%-
15-Qiru WEN 温启儒CHN Open13&Under 21:46.4+6:04.8+38.74%72.08%-0.23%0.93%13.8
16-Xinran QIU 邱歆冉CHN Female13&Under 21:51.0+6:09.4+39.23%71.82%-0.59%0.58%13.7
17-Xinxin Zou 邹欣欣CHN Female30-39 22:06.4+6:24.8+40.87%70.99%-1.77%-0.58%13.6
18-Zining WANG 王子宁CHN Open13&Under 22:09.2+6:27.6+41.16%70.84%-1.98%-0.80%13.5
19-Yize ZHANG 张一泽CHN Open13&Under 22:20.4+6:38.8+42.35%70.25%-2.84%-1.65%13.4
20-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN Female19-29 22:25.9+6:44.3+42.94%69.96%-3.26%-2.06%13.4
21-Ruimin LIU 刘瑞敏CHN Female19-29 22:40.5+6:58.9+44.49%69.21%-4.38%-3.17%13.2
22-Langcan ZHU 朱朗灿CHN Open13&Under 23:48.2+8:06.6+51.68%65.93%-9.58%-8.30%12.6
22-Nan ZHU 朱楠CHN Open30-39 23:48.2+8:06.6+51.68%65.93%-9.58%-8.30%12.6
24-Tianxin NIU 牛田馨CHN Female13&Under 24:01.2+8:19.6+53.06%65.33%-10.58%-9.29%12.5
25-Kun CHEN 陈坤CHN Open30-39 24:27.4+8:45.8+55.84%64.17%-12.59%-11.28%12.3
26-Weiguang MA 马尉广CHN Open30-39 25:14.2+9:32.6+60.81%62.18%-16.18%-14.83%11.9
27-Lin QIAN 钱麟CHN Female19-29 25:15.7+9:34.1+60.97%62.12%-16.29%-14.94%11.9
28-Jianyuan GENG 耿健渊CHN Open19-29 25:17.3+9:35.7+61.14%62.06%-16.41%-15.06%11.9
29-Chuhong DENG 邓初虹CHN Female30-39 25:18.1+9:36.5+61.23%62.02%-16.48%-15.12%11.9
30-Weiyuan SHI 石为元CHN Open13&Under 26:40.4+10:58.8+69.97%58.84%-22.79%-21.36%11.2
31-Yige HU 胡一格CHN Female13&Under 29:12.3+13:30.7+86.10%53.74%-34.45%-32.88%10.3
32-Lijing XU 许俪竞CHN Female13&Under 34:01.5+18:19.9+116.81%46.12%-56.63%-54.81%8.8
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN 19-29 15:41.6--100%31.01%29.53%19.1
2-Jiayi LIU 刘佳一CHN 14-18 17:46.7+2:05.1+13.29%88.27%21.85%20.17%16.9
3-Yifan FEI 裴依凡CHN 13&Under 17:58.6+2:17.0+14.55%87.30%20.97%19.28%16.7
4-Yanwei JIANG 江妍玮CHN 13&Under 19:01.4+3:19.8+21.22%82.50%16.37%14.58%15.8
5-Zhuoyu MA 马卓羽CHN 13&Under 21:07.2+5:25.6+34.58%74.31%7.16%5.16%14.2
6-Xinran QIU 邱歆冉CHN 13&Under 21:51.0+6:09.4+39.23%71.82%3.95%1.88%13.7
7-Xinxin Zou 邹欣欣CHN 30-39 22:06.4+6:24.8+40.87%70.99%2.82%0.73%13.6
8-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN 19-29 22:25.9+6:44.3+42.94%69.96%1.39%-0.73%13.4
9-Ruimin LIU 刘瑞敏CHN 19-29 22:40.5+6:58.9+44.49%69.21%0.32%-1.82%13.2
10-Tianxin NIU 牛田馨CHN 13&Under 24:01.2+8:19.6+53.06%65.33%-5.59%-7.86%12.5
11-Lin QIAN 钱麟CHN 19-29 25:15.7+9:34.1+60.97%62.12%-11.05%-13.44%11.9
12-Chuhong DENG 邓初虹CHN 30-39 25:18.1+9:36.5+61.23%62.02%-11.23%-13.62%11.9
13-Yige HU 胡一格CHN 13&Under 29:12.3+13:30.7+86.10%53.74%-28.39%-31.15%10.3
14-Lijing XU 许俪竞CHN 13&Under 34:01.5+18:19.9+116.81%46.12%-49.58%-52.79%8.8
  • Female - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yifan FEI 裴依凡CHN 13&Under 17:58.6--100%24.75%17.73%16.7
2-Yanwei JIANG 江妍玮CHN 13&Under 19:01.4+1:02.8+5.82%94.50%20.37%12.94%15.8
3-Zhuoyu MA 马卓羽CHN 13&Under 21:07.2+3:08.6+17.49%85.12%11.59%3.34%14.2
4-Xinran QIU 邱歆冉CHN 13&Under 21:51.0+3:52.4+21.55%82.27%8.53%0.00%13.7
5-Tianxin NIU 牛田馨CHN 13&Under 24:01.2+6:02.6+33.62%74.84%-0.55%-9.93%12.5
6-Yige HU 胡一格CHN 13&Under 29:12.3+11:13.7+62.46%61.55%-22.26%-33.66%10.3
7-Lijing XU 许俪竞CHN 13&Under 34:01.5+16:02.9+89.27%52.83%-42.43%-55.72%8.8
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jiayi LIU 刘佳一CHN 14-18 17:46.7--100%0.00%0.00%16.9
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN 19-29 15:41.6--100%27.06%30.42%19.1
2-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN 19-29 22:25.9+6:44.3+42.94%69.96%-4.26%0.54%13.4
3-Ruimin LIU 刘瑞敏CHN 19-29 22:40.5+6:58.9+44.49%69.21%-5.39%-0.54%13.2
4-Lin QIAN 钱麟CHN 19-29 25:15.7+9:34.1+60.97%62.12%-17.41%-12.01%11.9
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Xinxin Zou 邹欣欣CHN 30-39 22:06.4--100%6.74%6.74%13.6
2-Chuhong DENG 邓初虹CHN 30-39 25:18.1+3:11.7+14.45%87.37%-6.74%-6.74%11.9
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Zexin XU 许泽鑫CHN 19-29 15:41.6--100%24.84%27.92%19.1
2-Yilin WANG 王奕霖CHN 19-29 16:32.0+0:50.4+5.35%94.92%20.82%24.07%18.1
3-Mingzhe LIU 刘铭哲CHN 14-18 16:43.6+1:02.0+6.58%93.82%19.89%23.18%17.9
4-Ang BIAN 边昂CHN 19-29 17:05.4+1:23.8+8.90%91.83%18.15%21.51%17.6
5-Zhipeng Xiong 熊志鹏CHN 19-29 17:08.0+1:26.4+9.18%91.60%17.94%21.31%17.5
6-Tongjun LIN 林彤峻CHN 13&Under 17:33.2+1:51.6+11.85%89.40%15.93%19.38%17.1
7-Lin PENG 彭林CHN 19-29 17:41.3+1:59.7+12.71%88.72%15.28%18.76%17.0
8-Ziwei Wang 王子维CHN 13&Under 21:00.3+5:18.7+33.85%74.71%-0.60%3.53%14.3
9-Qiru WEN 温启儒CHN 13&Under 21:46.4+6:04.8+38.74%72.08%-4.28%0.00%13.8
10-Zining WANG 王子宁CHN 13&Under 22:09.2+6:27.6+41.16%70.84%-6.10%-1.75%13.5
11-Yize ZHANG 张一泽CHN 13&Under 22:20.4+6:38.8+42.35%70.25%-6.99%-2.60%13.4
12-Langcan ZHU 朱朗灿CHN 13&Under 23:48.2+8:06.6+51.68%65.93%-14.00%-9.32%12.6
12-Nan ZHU 朱楠CHN 30-39 23:48.2+8:06.6+51.68%65.93%-14.00%-9.32%12.6
14-Kun CHEN 陈坤CHN 30-39 24:27.4+8:45.8+55.84%64.17%-17.13%-12.32%12.3
15-Weiguang MA 马尉广CHN 30-39 25:14.2+9:32.6+60.81%62.18%-20.87%-15.91%11.9
16-Jianyuan GENG 耿健渊CHN 19-29 25:17.3+9:35.7+61.14%62.06%-21.12%-16.14%11.9
17-Weiyuan SHI 石为元CHN 13&Under 26:40.4+10:58.8+69.97%58.84%-27.75%-22.50%11.2
  • Open - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tongjun LIN 林彤峻CHN 13&Under 17:33.2--100%20.88%20.76%17.1
2-Ziwei Wang 王子维CHN 13&Under 21:00.3+3:27.1+19.66%83.57%5.32%5.18%14.3
3-Qiru WEN 温启儒CHN 13&Under 21:46.4+4:13.2+24.04%80.62%1.86%1.72%13.8
4-Zining WANG 王子宁CHN 13&Under 22:09.2+4:36.0+26.21%79.24%0.15%0.00%13.5
5-Yize ZHANG 张一泽CHN 13&Under 22:20.4+4:47.2+27.27%78.57%-0.69%-0.84%13.4
6-Langcan ZHU 朱朗灿CHN 13&Under 23:48.2+6:15.0+35.61%73.74%-7.29%-7.45%12.6
7-Weiyuan SHI 石为元CHN 13&Under 26:40.4+9:07.2+51.96%65.81%-20.23%-20.40%11.2
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Mingzhe LIU 刘铭哲CHN 14-18 16:43.6--100%0.00%0.00%17.9
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Zexin XU 许泽鑫CHN 19-29 15:41.6--100%13.95%8.29%19.1
2-Yilin WANG 王奕霖CHN 19-29 16:32.0+0:50.4+5.35%94.92%9.35%3.38%18.1
3-Ang BIAN 边昂CHN 19-29 17:05.4+1:23.8+8.90%91.83%6.29%0.13%17.6
4-Zhipeng Xiong 熊志鹏CHN 19-29 17:08.0+1:26.4+9.18%91.60%6.06%-0.13%17.5
5-Lin PENG 彭林CHN 19-29 17:41.3+1:59.7+12.71%88.72%3.01%-3.37%17.0
6-Jianyuan GENG 耿健渊CHN 19-29 25:17.3+9:35.7+61.14%62.06%-38.66%-47.78%11.9
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Nan ZHU 朱楠CHN 30-39 23:48.2--100%2.84%2.67%12.6
2-Kun CHEN 陈坤CHN 30-39 24:27.4+0:39.2+2.74%97.33%0.17%0.00%12.3
3-Weiguang MA 马尉广CHN 30-39 25:14.2+1:26.0+6.02%94.32%-3.01%-3.19%11.9
  • Paddle - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Zhe ZHAO 赵哲CHN open 21:42.2--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Paddle - open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Zhe ZHAO 赵哲CHN open 21:42.2--100%0.00%0.00%-