Beijing Half Marathon 21k

Sunday, November 15, 2020 09:00 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 16
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Sunday, December 27, 2020 16:29 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Finish time
1-Huihui YOU 游辉辉CHN Open19-29 1:04:20.4--100%18.41%14.52%3:03.8
2-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN Female19-29 1:04:53.2+0:32.8+0.85%99.16%17.71%13.80%3:05.4
3-Jiajun CHEN 陈嘉俊CHN Open19-29 1:06:12.1+1:51.7+2.89%97.19%16.05%12.05%3:09.1
4-Qingyu CHEN 陈清禹CHN Open30-39 1:07:38.2+3:17.8+5.12%95.13%14.23%10.15%3:13.2
5-Xin YANG 杨鑫CHN Open40-49 1:08:01.8+3:41.4+5.74%94.58%13.73%9.62%3:14.4
6-Yaxin PANG 庞雅心CHN Female13&Under 1:08:18.6+3:58.2+6.17%94.19%13.37%9.25%3:15.2
7-Zhiyu LI 李志宇CHN Open14-18 1:08:31.3+4:10.9+6.50%93.90%13.10%8.97%3:15.8
8-Bo FU 傅博CHN Open30-39 1:11:09.2+6:48.8+10.59%90.42%9.77%5.47%3:23.3
9-Wenjuan LIU 刘文娟CHN Female19-29 1:19:23.6+15:03.2+23.40%81.04%-0.68%-5.47%3:46.8
10-Xuanzhi LIU 刘轩志CHN Open13&Under 1:20:07.7+15:47.3+24.54%80.30%-1.61%-6.45%3:48.9
11-Zihan ZHANG 张紫含CHN Female13&Under 1:20:23.4+16:03.0+24.95%80.03%-1.95%-6.80%3:49.7
12-Yueyi CHEN 陈玥伊CHN Female19-29 1:21:02.0+16:41.6+25.95%79.40%-2.76%-7.65%3:51.5
13-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN Female19-29 1:29:24.9+25:04.5+38.97%71.96%-13.39%-18.79%4:15.5
14-Yuwen HAO 郝钰斐CHN Female19-29 1:33:23.1+29:02.7+45.14%68.90%-18.43%-24.06%4:26.8
15-Chongchong YE 叶翀翀CHN Open19-29 1:34:57.8+30:37.4+47.60%67.75%-20.43%-26.16%4:31.3
16-Yang KANG 康阳CHN Open19-29 2:03:53.4+59:33.0+92.56%51.93%-57.11%-64.59%5:54.0
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN 19-29 1:04:53.2--100%18.43%19.29%3:05.4
2-Yaxin PANG 庞雅心CHN 13&Under 1:08:18.6+3:25.4+5.28%94.99%14.12%15.03%3:15.2
3-Wenjuan LIU 刘文娟CHN 19-29 1:19:23.6+14:30.4+22.36%81.73%0.19%1.24%3:46.8
4-Zihan ZHANG 张紫含CHN 13&Under 1:20:23.4+15:30.2+23.89%80.71%-1.06%0.00%3:49.7
5-Yueyi CHEN 陈玥伊CHN 19-29 1:21:02.0+16:08.8+24.88%80.07%-1.87%-0.80%3:51.5
6-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN 19-29 1:29:24.9+24:31.7+37.80%72.57%-12.41%-11.23%4:15.5
7-Yuwen HAO 郝钰斐CHN 19-29 1:33:23.1+28:29.9+43.92%69.48%-17.40%-16.16%4:26.8
  • Female - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yaxin PANG 庞雅心CHN 13&Under 1:08:18.6--100%8.12%8.12%3:15.2
2-Zihan ZHANG 张紫含CHN 13&Under 1:20:23.4+12:04.8+17.68%84.97%-8.12%-8.12%3:49.7
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Yuan CHEN 陈源CHN 19-29 1:04:53.2--100%20.50%19.93%3:05.4
2-Wenjuan LIU 刘文娟CHN 19-29 1:19:23.6+14:30.4+22.36%81.73%2.73%2.02%3:46.8
3-Yueyi CHEN 陈玥伊CHN 19-29 1:21:02.0+16:08.8+24.88%80.07%0.72%0.00%3:51.5
4-Yanzhi SONG 宋燕枝CHN 19-29 1:29:24.9+24:31.7+37.80%72.57%-9.55%-10.34%4:15.5
5-Yuwen HAO 郝钰斐CHN 19-29 1:33:23.1+28:29.9+43.92%69.48%-14.41%-15.24%4:26.8
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Huihui YOU 游辉辉CHN 19-29 1:04:20.4--100%17.85%6.10%3:03.8
2-Jiajun CHEN 陈嘉俊CHN 19-29 1:06:12.1+1:51.7+2.89%97.19%15.47%3.39%3:09.1
3-Qingyu CHEN 陈清禹CHN 30-39 1:07:38.2+3:17.8+5.12%95.13%13.64%1.29%3:13.2
4-Xin YANG 杨鑫CHN 40-49 1:08:01.8+3:41.4+5.74%94.58%13.14%0.72%3:14.4
5-Zhiyu LI 李志宇CHN 14-18 1:08:31.3+4:10.9+6.50%93.90%12.51%0.00%3:15.8
6-Bo FU 傅博CHN 30-39 1:11:09.2+6:48.8+10.59%90.42%9.15%-3.84%3:23.3
7-Xuanzhi LIU 刘轩志CHN 13&Under 1:20:07.7+15:47.3+24.54%80.30%-2.31%-16.94%3:48.9
8-Chongchong YE 叶翀翀CHN 19-29 1:34:57.8+30:37.4+47.60%67.75%-21.25%-38.59%4:31.3
9-Yang KANG 康阳CHN 19-29 2:03:53.4+59:33.0+92.56%51.93%-58.19%-80.80%5:54.0
  • Open - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Xuanzhi LIU 刘轩志CHN 13&Under 1:20:07.7--100%0.00%0.00%3:48.9
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Zhiyu LI 李志宇CHN 14-18 1:08:31.3--100%0.00%0.00%3:15.8
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Huihui YOU 游辉辉CHN 19-29 1:04:20.4--100%26.34%20.16%3:03.8
2-Jiajun CHEN 陈嘉俊CHN 19-29 1:06:12.1+1:51.7+2.89%97.19%24.21%17.85%3:09.1
3-Chongchong YE 叶翀翀CHN 19-29 1:34:57.8+30:37.4+47.60%67.75%-8.72%-17.85%4:31.3
4-Yang KANG 康阳CHN 19-29 2:03:53.4+59:33.0+92.56%51.93%-41.83%-53.74%5:54.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Qingyu CHEN 陈清禹CHN 30-39 1:07:38.2--100%2.53%2.53%3:13.2
2-Bo FU 傅博CHN 30-39 1:11:09.2+3:31.0+5.20%95.06%-2.53%-2.53%3:23.3
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Xin YANG 杨鑫CHN 40-49 1:08:01.8--100%0.00%0.00%3:14.4