2020 Teacup TT

Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:01 AM (GMT-8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Eli ShockeyMBSEF 3.3kU122009M 11:19.3--100%53.43%51.53%09:09:59.0
212Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF 3.3kU142008M 11:28.9+0:09.6+1.41%98.61%52.77%50.85%09:10:29.0
313Will MowryMBSEF 3.3kU142007M 11:43.8+0:24.5+3.61%96.52%51.75%49.78%09:10:59.0
46Freyja LeitheiserMBSEF 3.3kU142008F 12:24.0+1:04.7+9.52%91.30%48.99%46.91%09:07:29.0
55Violet RodhouseMBSEF 3.3kU142008F 12:42.0+1:22.7+12.17%89.15%47.76%45.63%09:06:59.0
610Jack BillowitzMBSEF 3.3kU142008M 13:17.2+1:57.9+17.36%85.21%45.34%43.12%09:09:29.0
78Liam CarmichaelTeacup 3.3kU122009M 14:17.6+2:58.3+26.25%79.21%41.20%38.81%09:08:29.0
89Christopher BlackburneMBSEF 3.3kU142008M 15:07.4+3:48.1+33.58%74.86%37.79%35.26%09:08:59.0
92Kai BlankenshipMBSEF 3.3kU122010M 16:30.0+5:10.7+45.74%68.62%32.12%29.36%09:05:29.0
1026Aidan JacobusMBSEF 6.6kU162006M 17:36.6+6:17.3+55.54%64.29%27.56%24.61%09:17:29.0
117James AdamsMBSEF 3.3kU142008M 17:47.5+6:28.2+57.15%63.63%26.81%23.83%09:07:59.0
123Muir PowellTeacup 3.3kU122010M 18:06.3+6:47.0+59.91%62.53%25.52%22.49%09:05:59.0
1321Zachary ShockeyMBSEF 6.6kU162006M 18:47.6+7:28.3+65.99%60.24%22.69%19.54%09:14:59.0
1423Wuepper ReedMBSEF 6.6kU162006M 18:51.6+7:32.3+66.58%60.03%22.42%19.26%09:15:59.0
1528Catcher KemmererTeacup 6.6kU162005M 18:58.0+7:38.7+67.53%59.69%21.98%18.80%09:18:29.0
1627Peter GroverMBSEF 6.6kU162006M 19:51.2+8:31.9+75.36%57.03%18.33%15.01%09:17:59.0
1715Claire McDonaldMBSEF 6.6kU162005F 21:15.4+9:56.1+87.75%53.26%12.56%9.00%09:11:59.0
1817Isabel RodhouseMBSEF 6.6kU162005F 21:33.6+10:14.3+90.43%52.51%11.31%7.70%09:12:59.0
1919Neve GerardMBSEF 6.6kU162006F 21:50.2+10:30.9+92.88%51.85%10.17%6.51%09:13:59.0
2022Henry MicekMBSEF 6.6kU162005M 21:59.5+10:40.2+94.24%51.48%9.53%5.85%09:15:29.0
2114Piper WidmerMBSEF 6.6kU162005F 22:31.3+11:12.0+98.93%50.27%7.35%3.58%09:11:29.0
2224Fergus WaagTeacup 6.6kU162006M 22:47.2+11:27.9+101.27%49.69%6.26%2.45%09:16:29.0
2320Louisa LamarreMBSEF 6.6kU162006F 23:55.8+12:36.5+111.36%47.31%1.56%-2.45%09:14:29.0
2438Jack CondeMBSEF 10kU182003M 24:52.5+13:33.2+119.71%45.51%-2.33%-6.49%09:23:29.0
2518Peyton WidmerMBSEF 6.6kU162005F 25:57.0+14:37.7+129.21%43.63%-6.75%-11.10%09:13:29.0
2646Evan GroverMBSEF 10kU182004M 26:35.7+15:16.4+134.90%42.57%-9.40%-13.86%09:27:29.0
2740Cole ShockeyMBSEF 10kU182004M 26:38.2+15:18.9+135.27%42.50%-9.57%-14.03%09:24:29.0
2816Arden CondeMBSEF 6.6kU162006F 26:40.7+15:21.4+135.64%42.44%-9.75%-14.21%09:12:29.0
2944Parke ChapinMBSEF 10kU182004M 27:02.4+15:43.1+138.83%41.87%-11.23%-15.76%09:26:29.0
3042Anton MicekMBSEF 10kU202002M 27:03.1+15:43.8+138.94%41.85%-11.28%-15.81%09:25:29.0
3139Zachary JayneMBSEF 10kU182004M 27:18.4+15:59.1+141.19%41.46%-12.33%-16.90%09:23:59.0
3225Colin CarmichaelTeacup 6.6kU162005M 30:28.2+19:08.9+169.13%37.16%-25.34%-30.45%09:16:59.0
3330Greta LeitheiserMBSEF 10kU182004F 30:52.3+19:33.0+172.68%36.67%-27.00%-32.17%09:19:29.0
3432Alice McKnightMBSEF 10kU202002F 31:30.3+20:11.0+178.27%35.94%-29.60%-34.88%09:20:29.0
3535Kira GilbertMBSEF 10kU202002F 31:34.9+20:15.6+178.95%35.85%-29.92%-35.21%09:21:59.0
3637Dasan SimmonsMBSEF 10kU182003M 31:49.3+20:30.0+181.07%35.58%-30.90%-36.23%09:22:59.0
3741Will AdamsMBSEF 10kU182004M 32:07.0+20:47.7+183.67%35.25%-32.12%-37.50%09:24:59.0
3847Albert HesseMBSEF 10kU232000M 32:57.4+21:38.1+191.09%34.35%-35.57%-41.09%09:27:59.0
3936Katelyn CostelloMBSEF 10kU182003F 33:16.7+21:57.4+193.93%34.02%-36.90%-42.47%09:22:29.0
4033Jorun DowningMBSEF 10kU182003F 34:26.3+23:07.0+204.18%32.88%-41.67%-47.43%09:20:59.0
4131Sophia CorkranTeacup 10kU182004F 35:47.9+24:28.6+216.19%31.63%-47.26%-53.26%09:19:59.0
4229Sophie KadenTeacup 10kU182003F 36:37.8+25:18.5+223.54%30.91%-50.68%-56.82%09:18:59.0
4334Elle St. ClairMBSEF 10kU182004F 37:27.0+26:07.7+230.78%30.23%-54.06%-60.33%09:21:29.0
444Kailua BalazsTeacup 3.3kU142007F 53:50.9+42:31.6+375.62%21.03%-121.52%-130.53%09:06:29.0
  • 3.3k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Eli ShockeyMBSEF U122009M 11:19.3--100%34.86%17.90%09:09:59.0
212Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF U142008M 11:28.9+0:09.6+1.41%98.61%33.94%16.74%09:10:29.0
313Will MowryMBSEF U142007M 11:43.8+0:24.5+3.61%96.52%32.52%14.94%09:10:59.0
46Freyja LeitheiserMBSEF U142008F 12:24.0+1:04.7+9.52%91.30%28.66%10.08%09:07:29.0
55Violet RodhouseMBSEF U142008F 12:42.0+1:22.7+12.17%89.15%26.94%7.90%09:06:59.0
610Jack BillowitzMBSEF U142008M 13:17.2+1:57.9+17.36%85.21%23.56%3.65%09:09:29.0
78Liam CarmichaelTeacup U122009M 14:17.6+2:58.3+26.25%79.21%17.77%-3.65%09:08:29.0
89Christopher BlackburneMBSEF U142008M 15:07.4+3:48.1+33.58%74.86%12.99%-9.67%09:08:59.0
92Kai BlankenshipMBSEF U122010M 16:30.0+5:10.7+45.74%68.62%5.07%-19.65%09:05:29.0
107James AdamsMBSEF U142008M 17:47.5+6:28.2+57.15%63.63%-2.36%-29.02%09:07:59.0
113Muir PowellTeacup U122010M 18:06.3+6:47.0+59.91%62.53%-4.16%-31.29%09:05:59.0
124Kailua BalazsTeacup U142007F 53:50.9+42:31.6+375.62%21.03%-209.80%-290.49%09:06:29.0
  • 3.3k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
16Freyja LeitheiserMBSEF U142008F 12:24.0--100%52.88%2.36%09:07:29.0
25Violet RodhouseMBSEF U142008F 12:42.0+0:18.0+2.42%97.64%51.74%0.00%09:06:59.0
34Kailua BalazsTeacup U142007F 53:50.9+41:26.9+334.26%23.03%-104.62%-324.00%09:06:29.0
  • 3.3k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
16Freyja LeitheiserMBSEF U142008F 12:24.0--100%52.88%2.36%09:07:29.0
25Violet RodhouseMBSEF U142008F 12:42.0+0:18.0+2.42%97.64%51.74%0.00%09:06:59.0
34Kailua BalazsTeacup U142007F 53:50.9+41:26.9+334.26%23.03%-104.62%-324.00%09:06:29.0
  • 3.3k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Eli ShockeyMBSEF U122009M 11:19.3--100%21.40%20.79%09:09:59.0
212Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF U142008M 11:28.9+0:09.6+1.41%98.61%20.29%19.67%09:10:29.0
313Will MowryMBSEF U142007M 11:43.8+0:24.5+3.61%96.52%18.56%17.93%09:10:59.0
410Jack BillowitzMBSEF U142008M 13:17.2+1:57.9+17.36%85.21%7.76%7.04%09:09:29.0
58Liam CarmichaelTeacup U122009M 14:17.6+2:58.3+26.25%79.21%0.77%0.00%09:08:29.0
69Christopher BlackburneMBSEF U142008M 15:07.4+3:48.1+33.58%74.86%-5.00%-5.81%09:08:59.0
72Kai BlankenshipMBSEF U122010M 16:30.0+5:10.7+45.74%68.62%-14.55%-15.44%09:05:29.0
87James AdamsMBSEF U142008M 17:47.5+6:28.2+57.15%63.63%-23.52%-24.48%09:07:59.0
93Muir PowellTeacup U122010M 18:06.3+6:47.0+59.91%62.53%-25.70%-26.67%09:05:59.0
  • 3.3k Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
111Eli ShockeyMBSEF U122009M 11:19.3--100%24.80%26.47%09:09:59.0
28Liam CarmichaelTeacup U122009M 14:17.6+2:58.3+26.25%79.21%5.06%7.17%09:08:29.0
32Kai BlankenshipMBSEF U122010M 16:30.0+5:10.7+45.74%68.62%-9.60%-7.17%09:05:29.0
43Muir PowellTeacup U122010M 18:06.3+6:47.0+59.91%62.53%-20.26%-17.59%09:05:59.0
  • 3.3k Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
112Bjorn BlankenshipMBSEF U142008M 11:28.9--100%17.29%13.59%09:10:29.0
213Will MowryMBSEF U142007M 11:43.8+0:14.9+2.16%97.88%15.51%11.72%09:10:59.0
310Jack BillowitzMBSEF U142008M 13:17.2+1:48.3+15.72%86.41%4.29%0.00%09:09:29.0
49Christopher BlackburneMBSEF U142008M 15:07.4+3:38.5+31.72%75.92%-8.94%-13.82%09:08:59.0
57James AdamsMBSEF U142008M 17:47.5+6:18.6+54.96%64.53%-28.16%-33.91%09:07:59.0
  • 6.6k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Aidan JacobusMBSEF U162006M 17:36.6--100%20.69%19.36%09:17:29.0
221Zachary ShockeyMBSEF U162006M 18:47.6+1:11.0+6.72%93.70%15.36%13.94%09:14:59.0
323Wuepper ReedMBSEF U162006M 18:51.6+1:15.0+7.10%93.37%15.06%13.63%09:15:59.0
428Catcher KemmererTeacup U162005M 18:58.0+1:21.4+7.70%92.85%14.58%13.14%09:18:29.0
527Peter GroverMBSEF U162006M 19:51.2+2:14.6+12.74%88.70%10.59%9.08%09:17:59.0
615Claire McDonaldMBSEF U162005F 21:15.4+3:38.8+20.71%82.84%4.27%2.66%09:11:59.0
717Isabel RodhouseMBSEF U162005F 21:33.6+3:57.0+22.43%81.68%2.90%1.27%09:12:59.0
819Neve GerardMBSEF U162006F 21:50.2+4:13.6+24.00%80.64%1.66%0.00%09:13:59.0
922Henry MicekMBSEF U162005M 21:59.5+4:22.9+24.88%80.08%0.96%-0.71%09:15:29.0
1014Piper WidmerMBSEF U162005F 22:31.3+4:54.7+27.89%78.19%-1.43%-3.14%09:11:29.0
1124Fergus WaagTeacup U162006M 22:47.2+5:10.6+29.40%77.28%-2.62%-4.35%09:16:29.0
1220Louisa LamarreMBSEF U162006F 23:55.8+6:19.2+35.89%73.59%-7.77%-9.59%09:14:29.0
1318Peyton WidmerMBSEF U162005F 25:57.0+8:20.4+47.36%67.86%-16.87%-18.84%09:13:29.0
1416Arden CondeMBSEF U162006F 26:40.7+9:04.1+51.50%66.01%-20.15%-22.17%09:12:29.0
1525Colin CarmichaelTeacup U162005M 30:28.2+12:51.6+73.03%57.79%-37.23%-39.54%09:16:59.0
  • 6.6k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115Claire McDonaldMBSEF U162005F 21:15.4--100%9.12%5.62%09:11:59.0
217Isabel RodhouseMBSEF U162005F 21:33.6+0:18.2+1.43%98.59%7.83%4.27%09:12:59.0
319Neve GerardMBSEF U162006F 21:50.2+0:34.8+2.73%97.34%6.64%3.04%09:13:59.0
414Piper WidmerMBSEF U162005F 22:31.3+1:15.9+5.95%94.38%3.71%0.00%09:11:29.0
520Louisa LamarreMBSEF U162006F 23:55.8+2:40.4+12.58%88.83%-2.31%-6.25%09:14:29.0
618Peyton WidmerMBSEF U162005F 25:57.0+4:41.6+22.08%81.91%-10.94%-15.22%09:13:29.0
716Arden CondeMBSEF U162006F 26:40.7+5:25.3+25.51%79.68%-14.06%-18.46%09:12:29.0
  • 6.6k Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115Claire McDonaldMBSEF U162005F 21:15.4--100%9.12%5.62%09:11:59.0
217Isabel RodhouseMBSEF U162005F 21:33.6+0:18.2+1.43%98.59%7.83%4.27%09:12:59.0
319Neve GerardMBSEF U162006F 21:50.2+0:34.8+2.73%97.34%6.64%3.04%09:13:59.0
414Piper WidmerMBSEF U162005F 22:31.3+1:15.9+5.95%94.38%3.71%0.00%09:11:29.0
520Louisa LamarreMBSEF U162006F 23:55.8+2:40.4+12.58%88.83%-2.31%-6.25%09:14:29.0
618Peyton WidmerMBSEF U162005F 25:57.0+4:41.6+22.08%81.91%-10.94%-15.22%09:13:29.0
716Arden CondeMBSEF U162006F 26:40.7+5:25.3+25.51%79.68%-14.06%-18.46%09:12:29.0
  • 6.6k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Aidan JacobusMBSEF U162006M 17:36.6--100%16.80%9.27%09:17:29.0
221Zachary ShockeyMBSEF U162006M 18:47.6+1:11.0+6.72%93.70%11.21%3.18%09:14:59.0
323Wuepper ReedMBSEF U162006M 18:51.6+1:15.0+7.10%93.37%10.90%2.83%09:15:59.0
428Catcher KemmererTeacup U162005M 18:58.0+1:21.4+7.70%92.85%10.39%2.28%09:18:29.0
527Peter GroverMBSEF U162006M 19:51.2+2:14.6+12.74%88.70%6.20%-2.28%09:17:59.0
622Henry MicekMBSEF U162005M 21:59.5+4:22.9+24.88%80.08%-3.90%-13.30%09:15:29.0
724Fergus WaagTeacup U162006M 22:47.2+5:10.6+29.40%77.28%-7.65%-17.40%09:16:29.0
825Colin CarmichaelTeacup U162005M 30:28.2+12:51.6+73.03%57.79%-43.95%-56.98%09:16:59.0
  • 6.6k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Aidan JacobusMBSEF U162006M 17:36.6--100%16.80%9.27%09:17:29.0
221Zachary ShockeyMBSEF U162006M 18:47.6+1:11.0+6.72%93.70%11.21%3.18%09:14:59.0
323Wuepper ReedMBSEF U162006M 18:51.6+1:15.0+7.10%93.37%10.90%2.83%09:15:59.0
428Catcher KemmererTeacup U162005M 18:58.0+1:21.4+7.70%92.85%10.39%2.28%09:18:29.0
527Peter GroverMBSEF U162006M 19:51.2+2:14.6+12.74%88.70%6.20%-2.28%09:17:59.0
622Henry MicekMBSEF U162005M 21:59.5+4:22.9+24.88%80.08%-3.90%-13.30%09:15:29.0
724Fergus WaagTeacup U162006M 22:47.2+5:10.6+29.40%77.28%-7.65%-17.40%09:16:29.0
825Colin CarmichaelTeacup U162005M 30:28.2+12:51.6+73.03%57.79%-43.95%-56.98%09:16:59.0
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
138Jack CondeMBSEF U182003M 24:52.5--100%19.90%21.24%09:23:29.0
246Evan GroverMBSEF U182004M 26:35.7+1:43.2+6.91%93.53%14.36%15.79%09:27:29.0
340Cole ShockeyMBSEF U182004M 26:38.2+1:45.7+7.08%93.39%14.23%15.66%09:24:29.0
444Parke ChapinMBSEF U182004M 27:02.4+2:09.9+8.70%91.99%12.93%14.38%09:26:29.0
542Anton MicekMBSEF U202002M 27:03.1+2:10.6+8.75%91.95%12.89%14.34%09:25:29.0
639Zachary JayneMBSEF U182004M 27:18.4+2:25.9+9.78%91.09%12.07%13.54%09:23:59.0
730Greta LeitheiserMBSEF U182004F 30:52.3+5:59.8+24.11%80.58%0.59%2.25%09:19:29.0
832Alice McKnightMBSEF U202002F 31:30.3+6:37.8+26.65%78.96%-1.45%0.24%09:20:29.0
935Kira GilbertMBSEF U202002F 31:34.9+6:42.4+26.96%78.76%-1.69%0.00%09:21:59.0
1037Dasan SimmonsMBSEF U182003M 31:49.3+6:56.8+27.93%78.17%-2.47%-0.76%09:22:59.0
1141Will AdamsMBSEF U182004M 32:07.0+7:14.5+29.11%77.45%-3.42%-1.69%09:24:59.0
1247Albert HesseMBSEF U232000M 32:57.4+8:04.9+32.49%75.48%-6.12%-4.35%09:27:59.0
1336Katelyn CostelloMBSEF U182003F 33:16.7+8:24.2+33.78%74.75%-7.16%-5.37%09:22:29.0
1433Jorun DowningMBSEF U182003F 34:26.3+9:33.8+38.45%72.23%-10.89%-9.05%09:20:59.0
1531Sophia CorkranTeacup U182004F 35:47.9+10:55.4+43.91%69.49%-15.27%-13.35%09:19:59.0
1629Sophie KadenTeacup U182003F 36:37.8+11:45.3+47.26%67.91%-17.95%-15.99%09:18:59.0
1734Elle St. ClairMBSEF U182004F 37:27.0+12:34.5+50.55%66.42%-20.59%-18.58%09:21:29.0
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Greta LeitheiserMBSEF U182004F 30:52.3--100%9.05%8.82%09:19:29.0
232Alice McKnightMBSEF U202002F 31:30.3+0:38.0+2.05%97.99%7.19%6.95%09:20:29.0
335Kira GilbertMBSEF U202002F 31:34.9+0:42.6+2.30%97.75%6.96%6.72%09:21:59.0
436Katelyn CostelloMBSEF U182003F 33:16.7+2:24.4+7.80%92.77%1.96%1.71%09:22:29.0
533Jorun DowningMBSEF U182003F 34:26.3+3:34.0+11.55%89.64%-1.46%-1.71%09:20:59.0
631Sophia CorkranTeacup U182004F 35:47.9+4:55.6+15.96%86.24%-5.46%-5.73%09:19:59.0
729Sophie KadenTeacup U182003F 36:37.8+5:45.5+18.65%84.28%-7.91%-8.19%09:18:59.0
834Elle St. ClairMBSEF U182004F 37:27.0+6:34.7+21.31%82.43%-10.33%-10.61%09:21:29.0
  • 10k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Greta LeitheiserMBSEF U182004F 30:52.3--100%11.15%12.09%09:19:29.0
236Katelyn CostelloMBSEF U182003F 33:16.7+2:24.4+7.80%92.77%4.22%5.24%09:22:29.0
333Jorun DowningMBSEF U182003F 34:26.3+3:34.0+11.55%89.64%0.88%1.94%09:20:59.0
431Sophia CorkranTeacup U182004F 35:47.9+4:55.6+15.96%86.24%-3.03%-1.94%09:19:59.0
529Sophie KadenTeacup U182003F 36:37.8+5:45.5+18.65%84.28%-5.43%-4.30%09:18:59.0
634Elle St. ClairMBSEF U182004F 37:27.0+6:34.7+21.31%82.43%-7.79%-6.64%09:21:29.0
  • 10k Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Alice McKnightMBSEF U202002F 31:30.3--100%0.12%0.12%09:20:29.0
235Kira GilbertMBSEF U202002F 31:34.9+0:04.6+0.24%99.76%-0.12%-0.12%09:21:59.0
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
138Jack CondeMBSEF U182003M 24:52.5--100%12.69%8.05%09:23:29.0
246Evan GroverMBSEF U182004M 26:35.7+1:43.2+6.91%93.53%6.65%1.69%09:27:29.0
340Cole ShockeyMBSEF U182004M 26:38.2+1:45.7+7.08%93.39%6.50%1.53%09:24:29.0
444Parke ChapinMBSEF U182004M 27:02.4+2:09.9+8.70%91.99%5.09%0.04%09:26:29.0
542Anton MicekMBSEF U202002M 27:03.1+2:10.6+8.75%91.95%5.04%0.00%09:25:29.0
639Zachary JayneMBSEF U182004M 27:18.4+2:25.9+9.78%91.09%4.15%-0.94%09:23:59.0
737Dasan SimmonsMBSEF U182003M 31:49.3+6:56.8+27.93%78.17%-11.70%-17.63%09:22:59.0
841Will AdamsMBSEF U182004M 32:07.0+7:14.5+29.11%77.45%-12.73%-18.72%09:24:59.0
947Albert HesseMBSEF U232000M 32:57.4+8:04.9+32.49%75.48%-15.68%-21.83%09:27:59.0
  • 10k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
138Jack CondeMBSEF U182003M 24:52.5--100%11.34%8.01%09:23:29.0
246Evan GroverMBSEF U182004M 26:35.7+1:43.2+6.91%93.53%5.21%1.65%09:27:29.0
340Cole ShockeyMBSEF U182004M 26:38.2+1:45.7+7.08%93.39%5.06%1.49%09:24:29.0
444Parke ChapinMBSEF U182004M 27:02.4+2:09.9+8.70%91.99%3.62%0.00%09:26:29.0
539Zachary JayneMBSEF U182004M 27:18.4+2:25.9+9.78%91.09%2.67%-0.99%09:23:59.0
637Dasan SimmonsMBSEF U182003M 31:49.3+6:56.8+27.93%78.17%-13.42%-17.68%09:22:59.0
741Will AdamsMBSEF U182004M 32:07.0+7:14.5+29.11%77.45%-14.47%-18.77%09:24:59.0
  • 10k Male - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Anton MicekMBSEF U202002M 27:03.1--100%0.00%0.00%09:25:29.0
  • 10k Male - U23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
147Albert HesseMBSEF U232000M 32:57.4--100%0.00%0.00%09:27:59.0