Go-Series 2021 Race 1

Sunday, December 6, 2020 07:42 (GMT+11) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Allambie Heights, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 90
Timed on: samsung SM-T835
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, December 6, 2020 14:45 (GMT+11)
Organized by: GO-Series
Race website: http://www.mildrenevents.com.au/#!go-series/c1ukf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Aqua Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242Heidi Harvey10 - 11 Years10F 7:45.4--100%38.16%38.16%07:59:52
2297Jeremy Cisar7 - 9 Years9M 17:19.8+9:34.4+123.42%44.76%-38.16%-38.16%07:55:07
  • Aqua Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242Heidi Harvey10 - 11 Years10F 7:45.4--100%0.00%0.00%07:59:52
  • Aqua Short Course Female - 10 - 11 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242Heidi Harvey10 - 11 Years10F 7:45.4--100%0.00%0.00%07:59:52
  • Aqua Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Jeremy Cisar7 - 9 Years9M 17:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%07:55:07
  • Aqua Short Course Male - 7 - 9 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Jeremy Cisar7 - 9 Years9M 17:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%07:55:07
  • Tri Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Beau Osborn10 - 11 Years10M 18:58.7--100%33.38%31.05%07:46:54
2119Indie Orth10 - 11 Years10F 20:59.9+2:01.2+10.64%90.38%26.28%23.71%07:45:23
3165Jack Page12 - 13 YearsM 22:58.0+3:59.3+21.02%82.63%19.37%16.56%07:46:54
  • Tri Long Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Indie Orth10 - 11 Years10F 20:59.9--100%25.64%23.45%07:45:23
281Freya Ciano10 - 11 Years10F 23:39.1+2:39.2+12.64%88.78%16.25%13.78%07:42:51
3264Freja Nixey10 - 11 Years10F 24:40.2+3:40.3+17.49%85.12%12.64%10.07%07:45:23
  • Tri Long Course Female - 10 - 11 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Indie Orth10 - 11 Years10F 20:59.9--100%24.08%22.34%07:45:23
281Freya Ciano10 - 11 Years10F 23:39.1+2:39.2+12.64%88.78%14.49%12.53%07:42:51
3264Freja Nixey10 - 11 Years10F 24:40.2+3:40.3+17.49%85.12%10.81%8.76%07:45:23
  • Tri Long Course Female - 12 - 13 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Amelie Chudley12 - 13 Years12F 26:35.9--100%11.49%8.40%07:42:51
290Kayla Crawford12 - 13 Years12F 28:39.0+2:03.1+7.71%92.84%4.66%1.33%07:42:51
3104Alexis Harvey12 - 13 Years12F 28:47.3+2:11.4+8.23%92.39%4.20%0.86%07:42:51
  • Tri Long Course Female - 14 - 15 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1115Samantha Lever14 - 15 Years15F 25:40.0--100%3.49%3.49%07:45:23
291Kirsten Crawford14 - 15 Years15F 27:31.5+1:51.5+7.24%93.25%-3.49%-3.49%07:42:51
  • Tri Long Course Female - 7 - 9 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Charlie Orth7 - 9 Years9F 27:25.9--100%2.82%2.82%07:45:23
287Zara Cleary7 - 9 Years9F 29:01.4+1:35.5+5.80%94.52%-2.82%-2.82%07:42:51
  • Tri Long Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Beau Osborn10 - 11 Years10M 18:58.7--100%34.30%38.66%07:46:54
2165Jack Page12 - 13 YearsM 22:58.0+3:59.3+21.02%82.63%20.50%25.77%07:46:54
360Leni Chapman10 - 11 Years11M 24:36.4+5:37.7+29.66%77.13%14.82%20.47%07:46:54
  • Tri Long Course Male - 10 - 11 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Beau Osborn10 - 11 Years10M 18:58.7--100%24.40%23.25%07:46:54
260Leni Chapman10 - 11 Years11M 24:36.4+5:37.7+29.66%77.13%1.98%0.49%07:46:54
3118Cai Martin10 - 11 Years10M 24:50.8+5:52.1+30.92%76.38%1.02%-0.49%07:46:54
  • Tri Long Course Male - 12 - 13 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1165Jack Page12 - 13 YearsM 22:58.0--100%17.65%19.87%07:46:54
2116James Lyster12 - 13 Years12M 26:31.7+3:33.7+15.51%86.57%4.88%7.45%07:46:54
3160Oskar Wilson12 - 13 Years12M 30:47.8+7:49.8+34.09%74.58%-10.43%-7.45%07:46:54
  • Tri Long Course Male - 7 - 9 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Deian Martin7 - 9 Years9M 25:47.1--100%19.62%19.07%07:46:54
2132Max Skelton7 - 9 Years8M 31:04.9+5:17.8+20.54%82.96%3.11%2.45%07:46:54
355Noah Bowman7 - 9 Years9M 31:51.6+6:04.5+23.56%80.93%0.68%0.01%07:46:54
  • Tri Short Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1277Harvey Todd10 - 11 Years9M 13:01.8--100%34.78%31.03%07:59:52
2233Patrick Boyd7 - 9 Years8M 14:19.3+1:17.5+9.91%90.98%28.32%24.20%07:55:07
3274Jasper Pedersen7 - 9 Years9M 14:24.5+1:22.7+10.58%90.43%27.88%23.74%07:57:22
  • Tri Short Course Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1255Roxy Maben10 - 11 Years10F 14:59.2--100%33.10%31.10%07:59:52
2244Jemima Higgins7 - 9 Years8F 16:38.1+1:38.9+11.00%90.09%25.75%23.52%07:53:22
3235Quinn Ellis7 - 9 Years7F 16:39.0+1:39.8+11.10%90.01%25.68%23.45%07:53:22
  • Tri Short Course Female - 10 - 11 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1255Roxy Maben10 - 11 Years10F 14:59.2--100%19.86%27.08%07:59:52
2231Emily Bloomfield10 - 11 Years10F 20:33.2+5:34.0+37.14%72.92%-9.90%0.00%07:59:52
3236Sophie Fuller10 - 11 Years10F 20:33.9+5:34.7+37.22%72.87%-9.96%-0.06%07:59:52
  • Tri Short Course Female - 5 - 6 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Hannah Goode5 - 6 Years6F 19:16.8--100%28.00%32.56%07:50:22
2239Courtney Harrison5 - 6 Years6F 27:02.8+7:46.0+40.28%71.28%-1.01%5.40%07:50:22
3252Eva Lichner5 - 6 Years5F 28:35.4+9:18.6+48.29%67.44%-6.77%0.00%07:50:22
  • Tri Short Course Female - 7 - 9 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1244Jemima Higgins7 - 9 Years8F 16:38.1--100%22.65%23.52%07:53:22
2235Quinn Ellis7 - 9 Years7F 16:39.0+0:00.9+0.09%99.91%22.58%23.45%07:53:22
3256Charlie Collins7 - 9 Years9F 17:11.2+0:33.1+3.32%96.79%20.08%20.99%07:53:22
  • Tri Short Course Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1277Harvey Todd10 - 11 Years9M 13:01.8--100%28.67%26.28%07:59:52
2233Patrick Boyd7 - 9 Years8M 14:19.3+1:17.5+9.91%90.98%21.59%18.97%07:55:07
3274Jasper Pedersen7 - 9 Years9M 14:24.5+1:22.7+10.58%90.43%21.12%18.48%07:57:22
  • Tri Short Course Male - 10 - 11 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1277Harvey Todd10 - 11 Years9M 13:01.8--100%8.65%8.65%07:59:52
2262Bradley Monaghan10 - 11 Years10M 15:29.8+2:28.0+18.93%84.08%-8.65%-8.65%07:59:52
  • Tri Short Course Male - 5 - 6 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Nic Hill5 - 6 Years6M 21:24.1--100%13.12%0.17%07:50:22
2253Ewan Lichner5 - 6 Years5M 21:26.3+0:02.2+0.17%99.83%12.97%0.00%07:50:22
3243Otis Higgins5 - 6 Years6M 31:03.8+9:39.7+45.14%68.90%-26.10%-44.90%07:50:22
  • Tri Short Course Male - 7 - 9 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Patrick Boyd7 - 9 Years8M 14:19.3--100%19.64%18.41%07:55:07
2274Jasper Pedersen7 - 9 Years9M 14:24.5+0:05.2+0.61%99.40%19.16%17.92%07:57:22
3272Joshua Peach7 - 9 Years9M 15:17.0+0:57.7+6.71%93.71%14.25%12.93%07:57:22
  • Tri Short Course Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1229Thomas Gray5 - 6 Years6F/M 22:53.6--100%0.00%0.00%07:50:22
  • Tri Short Course Female/Male - 5 - 6 Years
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1229Thomas Gray5 - 6 Years6F/M 22:53.6--100%0.00%0.00%07:50:22