Optus Killarney Tri - 29 Nov 2020

Sunday, November 29, 2020 09:08 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Killarney, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Sunday, November 29, 2020 20:51 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Short Course (10.25 km) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
170Gabrielle Lanman IndividualF 38:57.2--100%20.47%21.39%09:20:37.8
256Emily Morden Individual17F 39:22.3+0:25.1+1.07%98.94%19.61%20.55%09:20:37.8
325We Love LeighTheo Macey Zeta TeamsF/M 41:01.6+2:04.4+5.32%94.95%16.23%17.21%09:20:37.8
428Mr&Mrs KaneLeigh Kane - Danielle Kane TeamsF/M 41:02.3+2:05.1+5.35%94.92%16.21%17.18%09:20:37.8
553Hearny’SSarah Mccorkell - Victoria Hearn, Jack Hearn TeamsF/M 41:30.0+2:32.8+6.54%93.86%15.27%16.25%09:20:37.8
657Robbie Morden Individual13M 44:14.7+5:17.5+13.58%88.04%9.66%10.71%09:20:37.8
749Alison Hovey Individual46F 46:45.2+7:48.0+20.02%83.32%4.54%5.65%09:20:37.8
848Maria Nunn Individual40F 48:59.7+10:02.5+25.78%79.50%-0.04%1.13%09:20:37.8
963Kristen Moloney Individual42F 49:33.2+10:36.0+27.21%78.61%-1.18%0.00%09:20:37.8
1061Cousins CrewArlie Kelson , Gilbert Harrison - Fred Foster TeamsF/M 49:37.4+10:40.2+27.39%78.50%-1.32%-0.14%09:20:37.8
1145Leesa Battistello Individual37F 49:54.4+10:57.2+28.12%78.05%-1.90%-0.71%09:20:37.8
1271Brian Coulson IndividualM 50:07.2+11:10.0+28.67%77.72%-2.33%-1.14%09:20:37.8
1351Super SpotzSam Boyle - Nellie Boyle , Arlie Kelson TeamsF/M 54:15.2+15:18.0+39.28%71.80%-10.77%-9.48%09:20:37.8
1468Bunny McDonald Individual61F 54:35.0+15:37.8+40.12%71.36%-11.45%-10.15%09:20:37.8
1547Tania Dalton Individual47F 57:35.5+18:38.3+47.85%67.64%-17.59%-16.22%09:20:37.8
1639Stella Boyle Individual13F 1:02:32.6+23:35.4+60.56%62.28%-27.70%-26.21%09:20:37.8
1762Henrietta Russell Individual12F 1:02:32.8+23:35.6+60.57%62.28%-27.71%-26.22%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Gabrielle LanmanIndividualF 38:57.2--100%23.74%21.67%09:20:37.8
256Emily MordenIndividual17F 39:22.3+0:25.1+1.07%98.94%22.92%20.83%09:20:37.8
349Alison HoveyIndividual46F 46:45.2+7:48.0+20.02%83.32%8.47%5.99%09:20:37.8
448Maria NunnIndividual40F 48:59.7+10:02.5+25.78%79.50%4.08%1.48%09:20:37.8
563Kristen MoloneyIndividual42F 49:33.2+10:36.0+27.21%78.61%2.99%0.36%09:20:37.8
645Leesa BattistelloIndividual37F 49:54.4+10:57.2+28.12%78.05%2.30%-0.36%09:20:37.8
768Bunny McDonaldIndividual61F 54:35.0+15:37.8+40.12%71.36%-6.86%-9.76%09:20:37.8
847Tania DaltonIndividual47F 57:35.5+18:38.3+47.85%67.64%-12.75%-15.81%09:20:37.8
939Stella BoyleIndividual13F 1:02:32.6+23:35.4+60.56%62.28%-22.44%-25.77%09:20:37.8
1062Henrietta RussellIndividual12F 1:02:32.8+23:35.6+60.57%62.28%-22.45%-25.77%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Female - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Gabrielle LanmanIndividualF 38:57.2--100%23.74%21.67%09:20:37.8
256Emily MordenIndividual17F 39:22.3+0:25.1+1.07%98.94%22.92%20.83%09:20:37.8
349Alison HoveyIndividual46F 46:45.2+7:48.0+20.02%83.32%8.47%5.99%09:20:37.8
448Maria NunnIndividual40F 48:59.7+10:02.5+25.78%79.50%4.08%1.48%09:20:37.8
563Kristen MoloneyIndividual42F 49:33.2+10:36.0+27.21%78.61%2.99%0.36%09:20:37.8
645Leesa BattistelloIndividual37F 49:54.4+10:57.2+28.12%78.05%2.30%-0.36%09:20:37.8
768Bunny McDonaldIndividual61F 54:35.0+15:37.8+40.12%71.36%-6.86%-9.76%09:20:37.8
847Tania DaltonIndividual47F 57:35.5+18:38.3+47.85%67.64%-12.75%-15.81%09:20:37.8
939Stella BoyleIndividual13F 1:02:32.6+23:35.4+60.56%62.28%-22.44%-25.77%09:20:37.8
1062Henrietta RussellIndividual12F 1:02:32.8+23:35.6+60.57%62.28%-22.45%-25.77%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Robbie MordenIndividual13M 44:14.7--100%6.23%6.23%09:20:37.8
271Brian CoulsonIndividualM 50:07.2+5:52.5+13.28%88.28%-6.23%-6.23%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Robbie MordenIndividual13M 44:14.7--100%6.23%6.23%09:20:37.8
271Brian CoulsonIndividualM 50:07.2+5:52.5+13.28%88.28%-6.23%-6.23%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125We Love LeighTheo Macey Zeta TeamsF/M 41:01.6--100%9.81%1.14%09:20:37.8
228Mr&Mrs KaneLeigh Kane - Danielle Kane TeamsF/M 41:02.3+0:00.7+0.03%99.97%9.78%1.11%09:20:37.8
353Hearny’SSarah Mccorkell - Victoria Hearn, Jack Hearn TeamsF/M 41:30.0+0:28.4+1.15%98.86%8.77%0.00%09:20:37.8
461Cousins CrewArlie Kelson , Gilbert Harrison - Fred Foster TeamsF/M 49:37.4+8:35.8+20.95%82.68%-9.09%-19.57%09:20:37.8
551Super SpotzSam Boyle - Nellie Boyle , Arlie Kelson TeamsF/M 54:15.2+13:13.6+32.24%75.62%-19.27%-30.73%09:20:37.8
  • Short Course (10.25 km) Female/Male - Teams
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125We Love LeighTheo Macey Zeta TeamsF/M 41:01.6--100%9.81%1.14%09:20:37.8
228Mr&Mrs KaneLeigh Kane - Danielle Kane TeamsF/M 41:02.3+0:00.7+0.03%99.97%9.78%1.11%09:20:37.8
353Hearny’SSarah Mccorkell - Victoria Hearn, Jack Hearn TeamsF/M 41:30.0+0:28.4+1.15%98.86%8.77%0.00%09:20:37.8
461Cousins CrewArlie Kelson , Gilbert Harrison - Fred Foster TeamsF/M 49:37.4+8:35.8+20.95%82.68%-9.09%-19.57%09:20:37.8
551Super SpotzSam Boyle - Nellie Boyle , Arlie Kelson TeamsF/M 54:15.2+13:13.6+32.24%75.62%-19.27%-30.73%09:20:37.8
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
112Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual17M 50:38.3--100%28.12%28.29%09:08:06.4
241The Misfits.David Hughson - Stephen Crowe, Michael Jones TeamsF/M 56:36.5+5:58.2+11.79%89.45%19.64%19.83%09:08:06.4
346Ben Fahy Individual42M 56:50.4+6:12.1+12.25%89.09%19.31%19.50%09:08:06.4
442Ben Tatti Individual35M 58:50.1+8:11.8+16.19%86.07%16.48%16.68%09:08:06.4
538Team UPRKristie Chiller - Dallas Jones TeamsF/M 59:59.3+9:21.0+18.46%84.41%14.84%15.04%09:08:06.4
629Murray Fry Individual60M 1:00:40.2+10:01.9+19.81%83.47%13.88%14.08%09:08:06.4
760Spud & HoyKade Hancock - Jason Hoy TeamsF/M 1:01:22.4+10:44.1+21.20%82.51%12.88%13.08%09:08:06.4
815Riley Ontronen Individual14M 1:01:38.2+10:59.9+21.72%82.16%12.50%12.71%09:08:06.4
917Ryan With 2 B's TeamsF/M 1:01:50.1+11:11.8+22.11%81.89%12.22%12.43%09:08:06.4
1036The Road RunnersLouise Ryan, Desiree Ryan - Clinton Hall TeamsF/M 1:02:00.5+11:22.2+22.45%81.66%11.98%12.18%09:08:06.4
1155Andrew Nadaraj Individual46M 1:02:45.4+12:07.1+23.93%80.69%10.91%11.12%09:08:06.4
1223Brett Trace Individual45M 1:03:01.0+12:22.7+24.44%80.36%10.54%10.76%09:08:06.4
135Paul McLoughlan Individual45M 1:03:04.2+12:25.9+24.55%80.29%10.47%10.68%09:08:06.4
14503 StrangersSandy Mcdonald - Rachel Ayres TeamsF/M 1:04:25.9+13:47.6+27.24%78.59%8.54%8.75%09:08:06.4
152Jenny Dowie Individual61F 1:05:39.4+15:01.1+29.66%77.13%6.80%7.02%09:08:06.4
1643Eben White Individual15M 1:06:43.5+16:05.2+31.77%75.89%5.28%5.50%09:08:06.4
1726Graham Angliss Individual58M 1:06:51.0+16:12.7+32.01%75.75%5.10%5.33%09:08:06.4
1821Jay Smyth Individual33M 1:07:00.4+16:22.1+32.32%75.57%4.88%5.11%09:08:06.4
1913Glenn Howell Individual51M 1:07:16.3+16:38.0+32.85%75.27%4.50%4.73%09:08:06.4
2032Mark Gavin Individual48M 1:07:38.9+17:00.6+33.59%74.86%3.97%4.20%09:08:06.4
2116SAMUEL BARTLETT Individual29M 1:08:17.1+17:38.8+34.85%74.16%3.07%3.30%09:08:06.4
224Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 1:09:16.6+18:38.3+36.81%73.10%1.66%1.89%09:08:06.4
2324Scott Barclay Individual38M 1:10:00.8+19:22.5+38.26%72.33%0.61%0.85%09:08:06.4
243Ian Barnes Individual37M 1:10:31.7+19:53.4+39.28%71.80%-0.12%0.12%09:08:06.4
2544Tim Young Individual39M 1:10:41.7+20:03.4+39.61%71.63%-0.36%-0.12%09:08:06.4
2667Josephine McDowall Individual37F 1:10:56.5+20:18.2+40.09%71.38%-0.71%-0.47%09:08:06.4
2758Peter Varley Individual56M 1:11:33.1+20:54.8+41.30%70.77%-1.57%-1.33%09:08:06.4
286Stephen Watty Individual40M 1:11:47.3+21:09.0+41.77%70.54%-1.91%-1.67%09:08:06.4
2927Lisa Logan Individual55F 1:11:53.5+21:15.2+41.97%70.44%-2.05%-1.81%09:08:06.4
3031Michelle Simons Individual55F 1:12:19.5+21:41.2+42.83%70.01%-2.67%-2.43%09:08:06.4
3154Lachlan Johnson Individual16M 1:12:28.9+21:50.6+43.14%69.86%-2.89%-2.65%09:08:06.4
3219Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 1:13:05.0+22:26.7+44.32%69.29%-3.75%-3.50%09:08:06.4
3364Liv Morgan Individual39F 1:13:27.4+22:49.1+45.06%68.94%-4.28%-4.03%09:08:06.4
3469TRYANSusanna Ryan - Monica Ryan TeamsF/M 1:14:31.4+23:53.1+47.17%67.95%-5.79%-5.54%09:08:06.4
3522Peter Gaffy Individual38M 1:15:46.4+25:08.1+49.64%66.83%-7.56%-7.31%09:08:06.4
3634Melanie Kent Individual38F 1:16:11.2+25:32.9+50.45%66.47%-8.15%-7.90%09:08:06.4
378Josephine Slifirski Individual26F 1:16:16.9+25:38.6+50.64%66.38%-8.29%-8.03%09:08:06.4
3820Brian Allen Individual26M 1:17:15.1+26:36.8+52.56%65.55%-9.66%-9.40%09:08:06.4
3930Jess Bouwman Individual31F 1:19:12.5+28:34.2+56.42%63.93%-12.44%-12.17%09:08:06.4
4052Claire Hill Individual40F 1:19:58.6+29:20.3+57.94%63.32%-13.53%-13.26%09:08:06.4
411Amy Cooper Individual36F 1:21:21.6+30:43.3+60.67%62.24%-15.50%-15.22%09:08:06.4
4211Tara Trickey Individual33F 1:22:03.0+31:24.7+62.03%61.72%-16.47%-16.20%09:08:06.4
4337Chelsea McMahon Individual26F 1:22:17.4+31:39.1+62.51%61.54%-16.82%-16.54%09:08:06.4
4410Sara Young Individual39F 1:23:41.4+33:03.1+65.27%60.51%-18.80%-18.52%09:08:06.4
457Emma Watty Individual44F 1:23:47.9+33:09.6+65.48%60.43%-18.96%-18.67%09:08:06.4
4666Jess HayesJessica-Anne Hayes Individual33F 1:24:22.8+33:44.5+66.63%60.01%-19.78%-19.50%09:08:06.4
4759Donna Lumb Individual57F 1:25:02.5+34:24.2+67.94%59.55%-20.72%-20.44%09:08:06.4
4818Amanda PowerAmanda Power - Amanda Power Individual31F 1:28:20.6+37:42.3+74.46%57.32%-25.41%-25.11%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jenny Dowie Individual61F 1:05:39.4--100%15.67%17.11%09:08:06.4
24Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 1:09:16.6+3:37.2+5.51%94.77%11.02%12.54%09:08:06.4
367Josephine McDowall Individual37F 1:10:56.5+5:17.1+8.05%92.55%8.88%10.44%09:08:06.4
427Lisa Logan Individual55F 1:11:53.5+6:14.1+9.50%91.33%7.66%9.24%09:08:06.4
531Michelle Simons Individual55F 1:12:19.5+6:40.1+10.16%90.78%7.10%8.69%09:08:06.4
619Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 1:13:05.0+7:25.6+11.31%89.84%6.13%7.73%09:08:06.4
764Liv Morgan Individual39F 1:13:27.4+7:48.0+11.88%89.38%5.65%7.26%09:08:06.4
834Melanie Kent Individual38F 1:16:11.2+10:31.8+16.04%86.18%2.14%3.81%09:08:06.4
98Josephine Slifirski Individual26F 1:16:16.9+10:37.5+16.18%86.07%2.02%3.69%09:08:06.4
1030Jess Bouwman Individual31F 1:19:12.5+13:33.1+20.64%82.89%-1.74%0.00%09:08:06.4
1152Claire Hill Individual40F 1:19:58.6+14:19.2+21.81%82.09%-2.73%-0.97%09:08:06.4
121Amy Cooper Individual36F 1:21:21.6+15:42.2+23.92%80.70%-4.50%-2.72%09:08:06.4
1311Tara Trickey Individual33F 1:22:03.0+16:23.6+24.97%80.02%-5.39%-3.59%09:08:06.4
1437Chelsea McMahon Individual26F 1:22:17.4+16:38.0+25.33%79.79%-5.70%-3.89%09:08:06.4
1510Sara Young Individual39F 1:23:41.4+18:02.0+27.47%78.45%-7.50%-5.66%09:08:06.4
167Emma Watty Individual44F 1:23:47.9+18:08.5+27.63%78.35%-7.63%-5.79%09:08:06.4
1766Jess HayesJessica-Anne Hayes Individual33F 1:24:22.8+18:43.4+28.52%77.81%-8.38%-6.53%09:08:06.4
1859Donna Lumb Individual57F 1:25:02.5+19:23.1+29.52%77.21%-9.23%-7.36%09:08:06.4
1918Amanda PowerAmanda Power - Amanda Power Individual31F 1:28:20.6+22:41.2+34.55%74.32%-13.47%-11.53%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Female - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Jenny Dowie Individual61F 1:05:39.4--100%15.67%17.11%09:08:06.4
24Ilana Jorgensen Individual31F 1:09:16.6+3:37.2+5.51%94.77%11.02%12.54%09:08:06.4
367Josephine McDowall Individual37F 1:10:56.5+5:17.1+8.05%92.55%8.88%10.44%09:08:06.4
427Lisa Logan Individual55F 1:11:53.5+6:14.1+9.50%91.33%7.66%9.24%09:08:06.4
531Michelle Simons Individual55F 1:12:19.5+6:40.1+10.16%90.78%7.10%8.69%09:08:06.4
619Kiarna Murfett Individual15F 1:13:05.0+7:25.6+11.31%89.84%6.13%7.73%09:08:06.4
764Liv Morgan Individual39F 1:13:27.4+7:48.0+11.88%89.38%5.65%7.26%09:08:06.4
834Melanie Kent Individual38F 1:16:11.2+10:31.8+16.04%86.18%2.14%3.81%09:08:06.4
98Josephine Slifirski Individual26F 1:16:16.9+10:37.5+16.18%86.07%2.02%3.69%09:08:06.4
1030Jess Bouwman Individual31F 1:19:12.5+13:33.1+20.64%82.89%-1.74%0.00%09:08:06.4
1152Claire Hill Individual40F 1:19:58.6+14:19.2+21.81%82.09%-2.73%-0.97%09:08:06.4
121Amy Cooper Individual36F 1:21:21.6+15:42.2+23.92%80.70%-4.50%-2.72%09:08:06.4
1311Tara Trickey Individual33F 1:22:03.0+16:23.6+24.97%80.02%-5.39%-3.59%09:08:06.4
1437Chelsea McMahon Individual26F 1:22:17.4+16:38.0+25.33%79.79%-5.70%-3.89%09:08:06.4
1510Sara Young Individual39F 1:23:41.4+18:02.0+27.47%78.45%-7.50%-5.66%09:08:06.4
167Emma Watty Individual44F 1:23:47.9+18:08.5+27.63%78.35%-7.63%-5.79%09:08:06.4
1766Jess HayesJessica-Anne Hayes Individual33F 1:24:22.8+18:43.4+28.52%77.81%-8.38%-6.53%09:08:06.4
1859Donna Lumb Individual57F 1:25:02.5+19:23.1+29.52%77.21%-9.23%-7.36%09:08:06.4
1918Amanda PowerAmanda Power - Amanda Power Individual31F 1:28:20.6+22:41.2+34.55%74.32%-13.47%-11.53%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Ruben De Silva-SmithIndividual17M 50:38.3--100%23.77%24.58%09:08:06.4
246Ben FahyIndividual42M 56:50.4+6:12.1+12.25%89.09%14.43%15.34%09:08:06.4
342Ben TattiIndividual35M 58:50.1+8:11.8+16.19%86.07%11.43%12.37%09:08:06.4
429Murray FryIndividual60M 1:00:40.2+10:01.9+19.81%83.47%8.66%9.64%09:08:06.4
515Riley OntronenIndividual14M 1:01:38.2+10:59.9+21.72%82.16%7.21%8.20%09:08:06.4
655Andrew NadarajIndividual46M 1:02:45.4+12:07.1+23.93%80.69%5.52%6.53%09:08:06.4
723Brett TraceIndividual45M 1:03:01.0+12:22.7+24.44%80.36%5.13%6.14%09:08:06.4
85Paul McLoughlanIndividual45M 1:03:04.2+12:25.9+24.55%80.29%5.05%6.06%09:08:06.4
943Eben WhiteIndividual15M 1:06:43.5+16:05.2+31.77%75.89%-0.45%0.62%09:08:06.4
1026Graham AnglissIndividual58M 1:06:51.0+16:12.7+32.01%75.75%-0.64%0.43%09:08:06.4
1121Jay SmythIndividual33M 1:07:00.4+16:22.1+32.32%75.57%-0.88%0.20%09:08:06.4
1213Glenn HowellIndividual51M 1:07:16.3+16:38.0+32.85%75.27%-1.28%-0.20%09:08:06.4
1332Mark GavinIndividual48M 1:07:38.9+17:00.6+33.59%74.86%-1.84%-0.76%09:08:06.4
1416SAMUEL BARTLETTIndividual29M 1:08:17.1+17:38.8+34.85%74.16%-2.80%-1.71%09:08:06.4
1524Scott BarclayIndividual38M 1:10:00.8+19:22.5+38.26%72.33%-5.40%-4.28%09:08:06.4
163Ian BarnesIndividual37M 1:10:31.7+19:53.4+39.28%71.80%-6.18%-5.05%09:08:06.4
1744Tim YoungIndividual39M 1:10:41.7+20:03.4+39.61%71.63%-6.43%-5.30%09:08:06.4
1858Peter VarleyIndividual56M 1:11:33.1+20:54.8+41.30%70.77%-7.72%-6.57%09:08:06.4
196Stephen WattyIndividual40M 1:11:47.3+21:09.0+41.77%70.54%-8.08%-6.92%09:08:06.4
2054Lachlan JohnsonIndividual16M 1:12:28.9+21:50.6+43.14%69.86%-9.12%-7.96%09:08:06.4
2122Peter GaffyIndividual38M 1:15:46.4+25:08.1+49.64%66.83%-14.07%-12.86%09:08:06.4
2220Brian AllenIndividual26M 1:17:15.1+26:36.8+52.56%65.55%-16.30%-15.06%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Male - Individual
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Ruben De Silva-SmithIndividual17M 50:38.3--100%23.77%24.58%09:08:06.4
246Ben FahyIndividual42M 56:50.4+6:12.1+12.25%89.09%14.43%15.34%09:08:06.4
342Ben TattiIndividual35M 58:50.1+8:11.8+16.19%86.07%11.43%12.37%09:08:06.4
429Murray FryIndividual60M 1:00:40.2+10:01.9+19.81%83.47%8.66%9.64%09:08:06.4
515Riley OntronenIndividual14M 1:01:38.2+10:59.9+21.72%82.16%7.21%8.20%09:08:06.4
655Andrew NadarajIndividual46M 1:02:45.4+12:07.1+23.93%80.69%5.52%6.53%09:08:06.4
723Brett TraceIndividual45M 1:03:01.0+12:22.7+24.44%80.36%5.13%6.14%09:08:06.4
85Paul McLoughlanIndividual45M 1:03:04.2+12:25.9+24.55%80.29%5.05%6.06%09:08:06.4
943Eben WhiteIndividual15M 1:06:43.5+16:05.2+31.77%75.89%-0.45%0.62%09:08:06.4
1026Graham AnglissIndividual58M 1:06:51.0+16:12.7+32.01%75.75%-0.64%0.43%09:08:06.4
1121Jay SmythIndividual33M 1:07:00.4+16:22.1+32.32%75.57%-0.88%0.20%09:08:06.4
1213Glenn HowellIndividual51M 1:07:16.3+16:38.0+32.85%75.27%-1.28%-0.20%09:08:06.4
1332Mark GavinIndividual48M 1:07:38.9+17:00.6+33.59%74.86%-1.84%-0.76%09:08:06.4
1416SAMUEL BARTLETTIndividual29M 1:08:17.1+17:38.8+34.85%74.16%-2.80%-1.71%09:08:06.4
1524Scott BarclayIndividual38M 1:10:00.8+19:22.5+38.26%72.33%-5.40%-4.28%09:08:06.4
163Ian BarnesIndividual37M 1:10:31.7+19:53.4+39.28%71.80%-6.18%-5.05%09:08:06.4
1744Tim YoungIndividual39M 1:10:41.7+20:03.4+39.61%71.63%-6.43%-5.30%09:08:06.4
1858Peter VarleyIndividual56M 1:11:33.1+20:54.8+41.30%70.77%-7.72%-6.57%09:08:06.4
196Stephen WattyIndividual40M 1:11:47.3+21:09.0+41.77%70.54%-8.08%-6.92%09:08:06.4
2054Lachlan JohnsonIndividual16M 1:12:28.9+21:50.6+43.14%69.86%-9.12%-7.96%09:08:06.4
2122Peter GaffyIndividual38M 1:15:46.4+25:08.1+49.64%66.83%-14.07%-12.86%09:08:06.4
2220Brian AllenIndividual26M 1:17:15.1+26:36.8+52.56%65.55%-16.30%-15.06%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141The Misfits.David Hughson - Stephen Crowe, Michael Jones TeamsF/M 56:36.5--100%10.10%8.45%09:08:06.4
238Team UPRKristie Chiller - Dallas Jones TeamsF/M 59:59.3+3:22.8+5.97%94.37%4.73%2.99%09:08:06.4
360Spud & HoyKade Hancock - Jason Hoy TeamsF/M 1:01:22.4+4:45.9+8.42%92.24%2.53%0.75%09:08:06.4
417Ryan With 2 B's TeamsF/M 1:01:50.1+5:13.6+9.23%91.55%1.80%0.00%09:08:06.4
536The Road RunnersLouise Ryan, Desiree Ryan - Clinton Hall TeamsF/M 1:02:00.5+5:24.0+9.54%91.29%1.52%-0.28%09:08:06.4
6503 StrangersSandy Mcdonald - Rachel Ayres TeamsF/M 1:04:25.9+7:49.4+13.82%87.86%-2.33%-4.20%09:08:06.4
769TRYANSusanna Ryan - Monica Ryan TeamsF/M 1:14:31.4+17:54.9+31.65%75.96%-18.35%-20.52%09:08:06.4
  • Sprint Distance (20.5 km) Female/Male - Teams
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141The Misfits.David Hughson - Stephen Crowe, Michael Jones TeamsF/M 56:36.5--100%10.10%8.45%09:08:06.4
238Team UPRKristie Chiller - Dallas Jones TeamsF/M 59:59.3+3:22.8+5.97%94.37%4.73%2.99%09:08:06.4
360Spud & HoyKade Hancock - Jason Hoy TeamsF/M 1:01:22.4+4:45.9+8.42%92.24%2.53%0.75%09:08:06.4
417Ryan With 2 B's TeamsF/M 1:01:50.1+5:13.6+9.23%91.55%1.80%0.00%09:08:06.4
536The Road RunnersLouise Ryan, Desiree Ryan - Clinton Hall TeamsF/M 1:02:00.5+5:24.0+9.54%91.29%1.52%-0.28%09:08:06.4
6503 StrangersSandy Mcdonald - Rachel Ayres TeamsF/M 1:04:25.9+7:49.4+13.82%87.86%-2.33%-4.20%09:08:06.4
769TRYANSusanna Ryan - Monica Ryan TeamsF/M 1:14:31.4+17:54.9+31.65%75.96%-18.35%-20.52%09:08:06.4