Virtual "Le 20 Bornes"

Sunday, November 15, 2020 23:59 (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Carros, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, January 9, 2021 15:45 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED Open30-3931 45:50.0--100%29.71%27.04%126.2
2-Adam OrnellesUSA Open19-2923 47:03.0+1:13.0+2.65%97.41%27.84%25.10%225.5
3-Joe MazzoneUSA Open19-2929 47:06.0+1:16.0+2.76%97.31%27.77%25.02%325.5
4-Mitchell PascualUSA Open50-5957 49:34.0+3:44.0+8.15%92.47%23.98%21.09%424.2
5-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3937 50:01.0+4:11.0+9.13%91.64%23.29%20.38%-24.0
6-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1818 51:18.0+5:28.0+11.93%89.34%21.32%18.33%-23.4
7-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 51:40.0+5:50.0+12.73%88.71%20.76%17.75%523.2
7-Stefan Gransow (91kg+)GER Clyedesdale30-3936 51:40.0+5:50.0+12.73%88.71%20.76%17.75%523.2
9-Edwin KrooswijkNED Open30-3939 53:09.0+7:19.0+15.96%86.23%18.49%15.39%722.6
9-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED Clyedesdale30-3939 53:09.0+7:19.0+15.96%86.23%18.49%15.39%722.6
11-Piotr DlugoszPOL Open30-3932 53:43.0+7:53.0+17.20%85.32%17.62%14.49%-22.3
12-Jamie GilbertCAN Open40-4944 54:19.0+8:29.0+18.51%84.38%16.70%13.53%-22.1
13-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 54:46.0+8:56.0+19.49%83.69%16.01%12.82%921.9
14-Andy AndrasUSA Open40-4943 55:28.0+9:38.0+21.02%82.63%14.93%11.70%1021.6
15-Scott ZieglerUSA Open30-3934 55:35.0+9:45.0+21.27%82.46%14.76%11.51%1121.6
16-Adi SiekerGER Open40-4947 56:42.0+10:52.0+23.71%80.83%13.04%9.74%1221.2
17-Phil LockwoodUSA Open50-5955 58:02.0+12:12.0+26.62%78.98%11.00%7.61%1320.7
18-Ian WhyteUSA Open50-5957 58:04.0+12:14.0+26.69%78.93%10.95%7.56%1420.7
19-Lena MeringdalNED Women19-2920 58:16.0+12:26.0+27.13%78.66%10.64%7.24%1520.6
20-Robert TaylorUSA Open40-4949 58:30.0+12:40.0+27.64%78.35%10.28%6.87%-20.5
21-Ola AndersbakkenNOR Open40-4947 58:37.0+12:47.0+27.89%78.19%10.10%6.69%-20.5
22-Rick StubblefieldUSA Open50-5954 58:41.0+12:51.0+28.04%78.10%10.00%6.58%-20.4
23-Michael LantzUSA Open40-4947 58:57.0+13:07.0+28.62%77.75%9.59%6.16%-20.4
24-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA StreetSUP40-4943 59:00.0+13:10.0+28.73%77.68%9.52%6.08%-20.3
25-Brian SterlingUSA Open50-5956 59:15.0+13:25.0+29.27%77.36%9.13%5.68%-20.3
26-Eduardo MachadoBRA Open30-3936 59:26.0+13:36.0+29.67%77.12%8.85%5.39%-20.2
27-Marco van der VlugtNED Open40-4946 59:31.0+13:41.0+29.85%77.01%8.72%5.25%1620.2
28-Seth AmrheinUSA Open40-4945 59:40.0+13:50.0+30.18%76.82%8.49%5.01%-20.1
29-Haakon HovdeNOR Open40-4943 1:00:34.0+14:44.0+32.15%75.67%7.11%3.58%-19.8
30-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED StreetSUP40-4946 1:01:21.0+15:31.0+33.85%74.71%5.91%2.33%1719.6
31-Barry WeinerUSA Open50-5954 1:01:52.0+16:02.0+34.98%74.08%5.12%1.51%-19.4
32-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA Open30-3934 1:02:49.0+16:59.0+37.05%72.96%3.66%0.00%-19.1
33-Leonard LefflerUSA StreetSUP50-5951 1:02:59.0+17:09.0+37.42%72.77%3.41%-0.27%-19.1
34-Falk SchneiderGER Open40-4943 1:03:08.0+17:18.0+37.75%72.60%3.18%-0.50%1819.0
35-Mathew CrowNZL Open30-3933 1:03:33.0+17:43.0+38.65%72.12%2.54%-1.17%-18.9
35-Mathew Crow (91kg+)NZL Clyedesdale30-3933 1:03:33.0+17:43.0+38.65%72.12%2.54%-1.17%-18.9
37-Franck LamauriFRA Open30-3939 1:03:35.0+17:45.0+38.73%72.08%2.49%-1.22%-18.9
38-Pedro CarvalhoPOR Open40-4944 1:04:50.0+19:00.0+41.45%70.69%0.57%-3.21%-18.5
39-Mark HewittUSA StreetSUP50-5955 1:06:32.0+20:42.0+45.16%68.89%-2.04%-5.92%-18.0
40-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA Open40-4943 1:07:30.0+21:40.0+47.27%67.90%-3.52%-7.46%-17.8
41-Stephane VirtoFRA Open50-5950 1:09:04.0+23:14.0+50.69%66.36%-5.92%-9.95%-17.4
42-Evan WasekUSA Open19-2928 1:09:32.0+23:42.0+51.71%65.92%-6.64%-10.69%-17.3
43-Gabriella NavarreteUSA Quad Skatewomen32 1:09:49.0+23:59.0+52.33%65.65%-7.07%-11.14%-17.2
44-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA StreetSUP30-3936 1:12:04.0+26:14.0+57.24%63.60%-10.52%-14.73%-16.7
45-Anthony MaoUSA Open30-3937 1:12:14.0+26:24.0+57.60%63.45%-10.78%-14.99%-16.6
46-Luiz AmericoBRA Open40-4944 1:13:12.0+27:22.0+59.71%62.61%-12.26%-16.53%-16.4
47-NieKohle TzanakisGER Women40-4943 1:14:03.0+28:13.0+61.56%61.90%-13.57%-17.88%1916.2
48-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA StreetSUP50-5960 1:14:04.0+28:14.0+61.60%61.88%-13.59%-17.91%-16.2
49-Al PrimasUSA Open50-5955 1:14:55.0+29:05.0+63.45%61.18%-14.89%-19.26%-16.0
50-DieEpic DanUSA Open30-3936 1:15:00.0+29:10.0+63.64%61.11%-15.02%-19.40%-16.0
50-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3936 1:15:00.0+29:10.0+63.64%61.11%-15.02%-19.40%-16.0
52-David ThorntonUSA Open40-4947 1:16:49.0+30:59.0+67.60%59.67%-17.81%-22.29%-15.6
53-Leandro AsaiBRA Open40-4940 1:17:17.0+31:27.0+68.62%59.31%-18.52%-23.03%-15.5
54-Paul Closs (QS)USA Quad SkateOpen49 1:17:40.0+31:50.0+69.45%59.01%-19.11%-23.64%-15.5
55-Don SanduskyUSA StreetSUP50-5954 1:21:25.0+35:35.0+77.64%56.29%-24.86%-29.61%-14.7
56-Hudson PascualUSA GromsOpen12 1:22:00.0+36:10.0+78.91%55.89%-25.76%-30.54%-14.6
57-Paul ClossUSA Open40-4949 1:22:19.0+36:29.0+79.60%55.68%-26.24%-31.04%-14.6
58-Ben PageAUS Open40-4941 1:22:28.0+36:38.0+79.93%55.58%-26.47%-31.28%-14.6
59-Paul Closs (IS)USA Inline SkateOpen49 1:23:34.0+37:44.0+82.33%54.85%-28.16%-33.03%-14.4
60-Amanda LatoriaUSA Women30-3937 1:25:49.0+39:59.0+87.24%53.41%-31.61%-36.61%-14.0
61-Miles KipperUSA Open30-3932 1:27:00.0+41:10.0+89.82%52.68%-33.43%-38.50%-13.8
61-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA Clyedesdale30-3932 1:27:00.0+41:10.0+89.82%52.68%-33.43%-38.50%-13.8
63-Tina PicoUSA Women19-2929 1:46:17.0+1:00:27.0+131.89%43.12%-63.00%-69.20%-11.3
  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Stefan Gransow (91kg+)GER 30-3936 51:40.0--100%21.80%18.70%-23.2
2-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 53:09.0+1:29.0+2.87%97.21%19.56%16.37%-22.6
3-Mathew Crow (91kg+)NZL 30-3933 1:03:33.0+11:53.0+23.00%81.30%3.82%0.00%-18.9
4-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 1:15:00.0+23:20.0+45.16%68.89%-13.51%-18.02%-16.0
5-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 1:27:00.0+35:20.0+68.39%59.39%-31.67%-36.90%-13.8
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Stefan Gransow (91kg+)GER 30-3936 51:40.0--100%21.80%18.70%-23.2
2-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 53:09.0+1:29.0+2.87%97.21%19.56%16.37%-22.6
3-Mathew Crow (91kg+)NZL 30-3933 1:03:33.0+11:53.0+23.00%81.30%3.82%0.00%-18.9
4-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 1:15:00.0+23:20.0+45.16%68.89%-13.51%-18.02%-16.0
5-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 1:27:00.0+35:20.0+68.39%59.39%-31.67%-36.90%-13.8
  • Groms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Hudson PascualUSA Open12 1:22:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.6
  • Groms - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Hudson PascualUSA Open12 1:22:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.6
  • Inline Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (IS)USA Open49 1:23:34.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.4
  • Inline Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (IS)USA Open49 1:23:34.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.4
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 45:50.0--100%25.98%22.88%-26.2
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 47:03.0+1:13.0+2.65%97.41%24.02%20.84%125.5
3-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 47:06.0+1:16.0+2.76%97.31%23.94%20.75%225.5
4-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 49:34.0+3:44.0+8.15%92.47%19.95%16.60%324.2
5-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 50:01.0+4:11.0+9.13%91.64%19.23%15.84%-24.0
6-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 51:18.0+5:28.0+11.93%89.34%17.15%13.68%-23.4
7-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 51:40.0+5:50.0+12.73%88.71%16.56%13.07%-23.2
8-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 53:09.0+7:19.0+15.96%86.23%14.17%10.57%-22.6
9-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 53:43.0+7:53.0+17.20%85.32%13.25%9.62%-22.3
10-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 54:19.0+8:29.0+18.51%84.38%12.28%8.61%-22.1
11-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 54:46.0+8:56.0+19.49%83.69%11.55%7.85%-21.9
12-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 55:28.0+9:38.0+21.02%82.63%10.42%6.67%421.6
13-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 55:35.0+9:45.0+21.27%82.46%10.24%6.48%521.6
14-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 56:42.0+10:52.0+23.71%80.83%8.43%4.60%-21.2
15-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5955 58:02.0+12:12.0+26.62%78.98%6.28%2.36%620.7
16-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 58:04.0+12:14.0+26.69%78.93%6.23%2.30%720.7
17-Robert TaylorUSA 40-4949 58:30.0+12:40.0+27.64%78.35%5.53%1.57%-20.5
18-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 58:37.0+12:47.0+27.89%78.19%5.34%1.37%-20.5
19-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 58:41.0+12:51.0+28.04%78.10%5.23%1.26%-20.4
20-Michael LantzUSA 40-4947 58:57.0+13:07.0+28.62%77.75%4.80%0.81%-20.4
21-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5956 59:15.0+13:25.0+29.27%77.36%4.31%0.31%-20.3
22-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 59:26.0+13:36.0+29.67%77.12%4.02%0.00%-20.2
23-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 59:31.0+13:41.0+29.85%77.01%3.88%-0.14%-20.2
24-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 59:40.0+13:50.0+30.18%76.82%3.64%-0.39%-20.1
25-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4943 1:00:34.0+14:44.0+32.15%75.67%2.19%-1.91%-19.8
26-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:01:52.0+16:02.0+34.98%74.08%0.09%-4.09%-19.4
27-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 1:02:49.0+16:59.0+37.05%72.96%-1.45%-5.69%-19.1
28-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 1:03:08.0+17:18.0+37.75%72.60%-1.96%-6.23%-19.0
29-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 1:03:33.0+17:43.0+38.65%72.12%-2.63%-6.93%-18.9
30-Franck LamauriFRA 30-3939 1:03:35.0+17:45.0+38.73%72.08%-2.68%-6.98%-18.9
31-Pedro CarvalhoPOR 40-4944 1:04:50.0+19:00.0+41.45%70.69%-4.70%-9.09%-18.5
32-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 1:07:30.0+21:40.0+47.27%67.90%-9.01%-13.57%-17.8
33-Stephane VirtoFRA 50-5950 1:09:04.0+23:14.0+50.69%66.36%-11.54%-16.21%-17.4
34-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 1:09:32.0+23:42.0+51.71%65.92%-12.29%-16.99%-17.3
35-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 1:12:14.0+26:24.0+57.60%63.45%-16.65%-21.54%-16.6
36-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 1:13:12.0+27:22.0+59.71%62.61%-18.21%-23.16%-16.4
37-Al PrimasUSA 50-5955 1:14:55.0+29:05.0+63.45%61.18%-20.99%-26.05%-16.0
38-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 1:15:00.0+29:10.0+63.64%61.11%-21.12%-26.19%-16.0
39-David ThorntonUSA 40-4947 1:16:49.0+30:59.0+67.60%59.67%-24.05%-29.25%-15.6
40-Leandro AsaiBRA 40-4940 1:17:17.0+31:27.0+68.62%59.31%-24.81%-30.03%-15.5
41-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 1:22:19.0+36:29.0+79.60%55.68%-32.94%-38.50%-14.6
42-Ben PageAUS 40-4941 1:22:28.0+36:38.0+79.93%55.58%-33.18%-38.75%-14.6
43-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 1:27:00.0+41:10.0+89.82%52.68%-40.50%-46.38%-13.8
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 51:18.0--100%0.00%0.00%-23.4
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 47:03.0--100%13.77%0.11%-25.5
2-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 47:06.0+0:03.0+0.11%99.89%13.67%0.00%-25.5
3-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 1:09:32.0+22:29.0+47.79%67.67%-27.44%-47.63%-17.3
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 45:50.0--100%24.92%22.88%-26.2
2-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 50:01.0+4:11.0+9.13%91.64%18.07%15.84%-24.0
3-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 51:40.0+5:50.0+12.73%88.71%15.36%13.07%-23.2
4-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 53:09.0+7:19.0+15.96%86.23%12.93%10.57%-22.6
5-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 53:43.0+7:53.0+17.20%85.32%12.00%9.62%-22.3
6-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 55:35.0+9:45.0+21.27%82.46%8.95%6.48%-21.6
7-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 59:26.0+13:36.0+29.67%77.12%2.64%0.00%-20.2
8-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 1:02:49.0+16:59.0+37.05%72.96%-2.90%-5.69%-19.1
9-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 1:03:33.0+17:43.0+38.65%72.12%-4.10%-6.93%-18.9
10-Franck LamauriFRA 30-3939 1:03:35.0+17:45.0+38.73%72.08%-4.16%-6.98%-18.9
11-Anthony MaoUSA 30-3937 1:12:14.0+26:24.0+57.60%63.45%-18.33%-21.54%-16.6
12-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 1:15:00.0+29:10.0+63.64%61.11%-22.86%-26.19%-16.0
13-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 1:27:00.0+41:10.0+89.82%52.68%-42.52%-46.38%-13.8
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 54:19.0--100%16.05%9.65%-22.1
2-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 54:46.0+0:27.0+0.83%99.18%15.35%8.90%-21.9
3-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 55:28.0+1:09.0+2.12%97.93%14.27%7.73%121.6
4-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 56:42.0+2:23.0+4.39%95.80%12.37%5.68%-21.2
5-Robert TaylorUSA 40-4949 58:30.0+4:11.0+7.70%92.85%9.58%2.69%220.5
6-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 58:37.0+4:18.0+7.92%92.66%9.40%2.50%-20.5
7-Michael LantzUSA 40-4947 58:57.0+4:38.0+8.53%92.14%8.89%1.94%320.4
8-Marco van der VlugtNED 40-4946 59:31.0+5:12.0+9.57%91.26%8.01%1.00%-20.2
9-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 59:40.0+5:21.0+9.85%91.03%7.78%0.75%420.1
10-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4943 1:00:34.0+6:15.0+11.51%89.68%6.39%-0.75%-19.8
11-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 1:03:08.0+8:49.0+16.23%86.03%2.42%-5.02%-19.0
12-Pedro CarvalhoPOR 40-4944 1:04:50.0+10:31.0+19.36%83.78%-0.20%-7.85%-18.5
13-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 1:07:30.0+13:11.0+24.27%80.47%-4.33%-12.28%-17.8
14-Luiz AmericoBRA 40-4944 1:13:12.0+18:53.0+34.77%74.20%-13.14%-21.76%-16.4
15-David ThorntonUSA 40-4947 1:16:49.0+22:30.0+41.42%70.71%-18.73%-27.78%515.6
16-Leandro AsaiBRA 40-4940 1:17:17.0+22:58.0+42.28%70.28%-19.45%-28.56%-15.5
17-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 1:22:19.0+28:00.0+51.55%65.99%-27.23%-36.93%614.6
18-Ben PageAUS 40-4941 1:22:28.0+28:09.0+51.83%65.86%-27.46%-37.18%-14.6
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 49:34.0--100%18.98%15.94%124.2
2-Phil LockwoodUSA 50-5955 58:02.0+8:28.0+17.08%85.41%5.15%1.58%220.7
3-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 58:04.0+8:30.0+17.15%85.36%5.09%1.53%320.7
4-Rick StubblefieldUSA 50-5954 58:41.0+9:07.0+18.39%84.46%4.08%0.48%420.4
5-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5956 59:15.0+9:41.0+19.54%83.66%3.16%-0.48%520.3
6-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:01:52.0+12:18.0+24.82%80.12%-1.12%-4.92%619.4
7-Stephane VirtoFRA 50-5950 1:09:04.0+19:30.0+39.34%71.77%-12.89%-17.13%-17.4
8-Al PrimasUSA 50-5955 1:14:55.0+25:21.0+51.14%66.16%-22.45%-27.05%716.0
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella NavarreteUSA women32 1:09:49.0--100%5.32%5.32%-17.2
2-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 1:17:40.0+7:51.0+11.24%89.89%-5.32%-5.32%-15.5
  • Quad Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 1:17:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%-15.5
  • Quad Skate - women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Gabriella NavarreteUSA women32 1:09:49.0--100%0.00%0.00%-17.2
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 59:00.0--100%13.49%11.32%120.3
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 1:01:21.0+2:21.0+3.98%96.17%10.05%7.79%-19.6
3-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5951 1:02:59.0+3:59.0+6.75%93.68%7.65%5.34%219.1
4-Mark HewittUSA 50-5955 1:06:32.0+7:32.0+12.77%88.68%2.45%0.00%318.0
5-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 1:12:04.0+13:04.0+22.15%81.87%-5.67%-8.32%416.7
6-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5960 1:14:04.0+15:04.0+25.54%79.66%-8.60%-11.32%516.2
7-Don SanduskyUSA 50-5954 1:21:25.0+22:25.0+37.99%72.47%-19.38%-22.37%614.7
  • StreetSUP - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Eduardo Machado (SSUP)USA 30-3936 1:12:04.0--100%0.00%0.00%-16.7
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 59:00.0--100%1.95%1.95%-20.3
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 1:01:21.0+2:21.0+3.98%96.17%-1.95%-1.95%-19.6
  • StreetSUP - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Leonard LefflerUSA 50-5951 1:02:59.0--100%11.60%10.41%-19.1
2-Mark HewittUSA 50-5955 1:06:32.0+3:33.0+5.64%94.66%6.62%5.36%-18.0
3-Timothy Payne (SSUP)USA 50-5960 1:14:04.0+11:05.0+17.60%85.04%-3.95%-5.36%-16.2
4-Don SanduskyUSA 50-5954 1:21:25.0+18:26.0+29.27%77.36%-14.27%-15.81%-14.7
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 58:16.0--100%28.16%27.11%-20.6
2-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 1:14:03.0+15:47.0+27.09%78.69%8.70%7.36%-16.2
3-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3937 1:25:49.0+27:33.0+47.28%67.90%-5.81%-7.36%-14.0
4-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 1:46:17.0+48:01.0+82.41%54.82%-31.05%-32.96%-11.3
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 58:16.0--100%29.18%29.18%-20.6
2-Tina PicoUSA 19-2929 1:46:17.0+48:01.0+82.41%54.82%-29.18%-29.18%-11.3
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3937 1:25:49.0--100%0.00%0.00%-14.0
  • Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 1:14:03.0--100%0.00%0.00%-16.2