ACA Clubnight Results 18.11.20

Wednesday, November 18, 2020 18:00 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - track
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2020 22:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simon
Race website: www.acaclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ACA Clubnight Results 18.11.20

  • 60m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jalal WOODS 60mDilworth MU16 0:07.40--100%9.76%10.84%
2-Elijah Pumipi CHAPMAN 60mDilworth MU16 0:08.00+0:00.60+8.11%92.50%2.44%3.61%
3-Isabel ALLEN 60mACAC WU18 0:08.30+0:00.90+12.16%89.16%-1.22%0.00%
4-Lily BRESLIN 60mMAGS WU16 0:08.60+0:01.20+16.22%86.05%-4.88%-3.61%
5-Gabby ABRAHAM 60mACAC WU18 0:08.70+0:01.30+17.57%85.06%-6.10%-4.82%
  • 60m - MU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jalal WOODS 60mDilworth MU16 0:07.40--100%3.90%3.90%
2-Elijah Pumipi CHAPMAN 60mDilworth MU16 0:08.00+0:00.60+8.11%92.50%-3.90%-3.90%
  • 60m - WU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Lily BRESLIN 60mMAGS WU16 0:08.60--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 60m - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Isabel ALLEN 60mACAC WU18 0:08.30--100%2.35%2.35%
2-Gabby ABRAHAM 60mACAC WU18 0:08.70+0:00.40+4.82%95.40%-2.35%-2.35%
  • 100m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jalal WOODS 100mDilworth MU16 0:11.57--100%7.34%5.78%
2-Ben GREGORY 100mACAC MU20 0:11.70+0:00.12+1.04%98.97%6.38%4.80%
3-Sam WOOLLEY 100mSt Peters MU18 0:11.89+0:00.31+2.68%97.39%4.86%3.25%
4-Quinn YEAGER 100mDilworth MU18 0:12.00+0:00.42+3.63%96.50%3.98%2.36%
5-Charlotte GOLDSMITH 100mESTA G14 0:12.57+0:01.00+8.64%92.05%-0.66%-2.36%
6-Isabel ALLEN 100mACAC WU18 0:12.77+0:01.19+10.28%90.68%-2.18%-3.91%
7-Lily BRESLIN 100mMAGS WU16 0:13.67+0:02.09+18.05%84.71%-9.38%-11.23%
8-Noah MOSS 100mELSL B11 0:13.79+0:02.21+19.08%83.97%-10.34%-12.21%
  • 100m - B11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Noah MOSS 100mELSL B11 0:13.79--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - G14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Charlotte GOLDSMITH 100mESTA G14 0:12.57--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - MU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jalal WOODS 100mDilworth MU16 0:11.57--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - MU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Sam WOOLLEY 100mSt Peters MU18 0:11.89--100%0.46%0.46%
2-Quinn YEAGER 100mDilworth MU18 0:12.00+0:00.11+0.93%99.08%-0.46%-0.46%
  • 100m - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ben GREGORY 100mACAC MU20 0:11.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - WU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Lily BRESLIN 100mMAGS WU16 0:13.67--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 100m - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Isabel ALLEN 100mACAC WU18 0:12.77--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 200m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ben GREGORY 200mACAC MU20 0:24.56--100%6.65%5.17%
2-Sam WOOLLEY 200mSt Peters MU18 0:25.02+0:00.46+1.87%98.16%4.90%3.40%
3-Tomas BARRY 200mACAC MU18 0:25.82+0:01.26+5.13%95.12%1.86%0.31%
4-Charlotte GOLDSMITH 200mESTA G14 0:25.89+0:01.33+5.42%94.86%1.60%0.04%
5-Isabel ALLEN 200mACAC WU18 0:25.91+0:01.35+5.50%94.79%1.52%-0.04%
6-Ben LANGLEY 200mELSL B13 0:26.80+0:02.24+9.12%91.64%-1.86%-3.47%
7-Oliver GREGORY 200mPTCH B13 0:28.13+0:03.56+14.54%87.31%-6.92%-8.61%
8-Joanna POLAND 200mACAC WU18 0:28.35+0:03.79+15.43%86.63%-7.75%-9.46%
  • 200m - B13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ben LANGLEY 200mELSL B13 0:26.80--100%2.42%2.42%
2-Oliver GREGORY 200mPTCH B13 0:28.13+0:01.33+4.96%95.27%-2.42%-2.42%
  • 200m - G14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Charlotte GOLDSMITH 200mESTA G14 0:25.89--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 200m - MU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Sam WOOLLEY 200mSt Peters MU18 0:25.02--100%1.57%1.57%
2-Tomas BARRY 200mACAC MU18 0:25.82+0:00.80+3.20%96.90%-1.57%-1.57%
  • 200m - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Ben GREGORY 200mACAC MU20 0:24.56--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 200m - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Isabel ALLEN 200mACAC WU18 0:25.91--100%4.50%4.50%
2-Joanna POLAND 200mACAC WU18 0:28.35+0:02.44+9.42%91.39%-4.50%-4.50%
  • 800m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tomas BARRY 800mACAC MU18 2:04.00--100%14.80%14.36%
2-William JOHNSTON 800mACAC MU18 2:04.90+0:00.90+0.73%99.28%14.19%13.74%
3-Angus MONRO 800mPAKU MU18 2:05.00+0:01.00+0.81%99.20%14.12%13.67%
4-Sam WALDIN 800mACAC MU20 2:06.00+0:02.00+1.61%98.41%13.43%12.98%
5-Daniel LAI 800mAGS MU16 2:21.40+0:17.40+14.03%87.69%2.85%2.35%
6-Joanna POLAND 800mACAC WU18 2:24.40+0:20.40+16.45%85.87%0.79%0.28%
7-Oscar MONRO 800mPAKU B14 2:24.80+0:20.80+16.77%85.64%0.51%0.00%
8-Macey HILTON 800mACAC WU18 2:25.90+0:21.90+17.66%84.99%-0.24%-0.76%
9-Charlotte GREENWOOD 800mACAC WU16 2:32.20+0:28.20+22.74%81.47%-4.57%-5.11%
10-Benjamin LEAF 800mELSL B11 2:36.70+0:32.70+26.37%79.13%-7.66%-8.22%
11-Chris ROBB 800mUnaffiliated MM 2:42.70+0:38.70+31.21%76.21%-11.79%-12.36%
12-Harrison VICTOR 800mKings School MU16 2:51.60+0:47.60+38.39%72.26%-17.90%-18.51%
13-Tilly ARASARATNAM 800mACAC WU14 2:52.50+0:48.50+39.11%71.88%-18.52%-19.13%
  • 800m - B11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Benjamin LEAF 800mELSL B11 2:36.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - B14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Oscar MONRO 800mPAKU B14 2:24.80--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - MM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Chris ROBB 800mUnaffiliated MM 2:42.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - MU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Daniel LAI 800mAGS MU16 2:21.40--100%9.65%9.65%
2-Harrison VICTOR 800mKings School MU16 2:51.60+0:30.20+21.36%82.40%-9.65%-9.65%
  • 800m - MU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tomas BARRY 800mACAC MU18 2:04.00--100%0.51%0.72%
2-William JOHNSTON 800mACAC MU18 2:04.90+0:00.90+0.73%99.28%-0.21%0.00%
3-Angus MONRO 800mPAKU MU18 2:05.00+0:01.00+0.81%99.20%-0.29%-0.08%
  • 800m - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Sam WALDIN 800mACAC MU20 2:06.00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - WU14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Tilly ARASARATNAM 800mACAC WU14 2:52.50--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - WU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Charlotte GREENWOOD 800mACAC WU16 2:32.20--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Joanna POLAND 800mACAC WU18 2:24.40--100%0.52%0.52%
2-Macey HILTON 800mACAC WU18 2:25.90+0:01.50+1.04%98.97%-0.52%-0.52%
  • 3000m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jamie MORA 3000mAGS MU16 10:12.70--100%2.99%2.20%
2-Sam WALDIN 3000mACAC MU20 10:13.40+0:00.70+0.11%99.89%2.88%2.09%
3-Isabella RICHARDSON 3000mACAC WU18 10:39.60+0:26.90+4.39%95.79%-1.27%-2.09%
4-Chris ROBB 3000mUnaffiliated MM 11:00.60+0:47.90+7.82%92.75%-4.60%-5.44%
  • 3000m - MM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Chris ROBB 3000mUnaffiliated MM 11:00.60--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3000m - MU16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jamie MORA 3000mAGS MU16 10:12.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3000m - MU20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Sam WALDIN 3000mACAC MU20 10:13.40--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3000m - WU18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Isabella RICHARDSON 3000mACAC WU18 10:39.60--100%0.00%0.00%