Sunset Surf Ski Series 2020- Race 1

Friday, November 13, 2020 17:01 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 60
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Saturday, November 14, 2020 10:55 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Brendan RiceSki Open Male30M 49:40.8--100%22.09%19.24%17:12:31.8
23Andrew MowlemSki Open Male34M 50:05.2+0:24.4+0.82%99.19%21.45%18.58%17:12:31.8
34Ben CarrickSki Open Male32M 50:37.9+0:57.1+1.92%98.12%20.60%17.69%17:12:31.8
412Travis EnglandSki Open Male39M 51:05.9+1:25.1+2.85%97.22%19.87%16.93%17:12:31.8
538Patrick EleySki Under 19 Male18M 51:25.9+1:45.1+3.53%96.59%19.34%16.39%17:12:31.8
69Joshua WindsorSki Open Male23M 52:12.6+2:31.8+5.09%95.15%18.12%15.12%17:12:31.8
732Josh TrevarthenSki Over 40 Male42M 52:19.6+2:38.8+5.33%94.94%17.94%14.93%17:12:31.8
8100Harry HewittSki Open MaleM 52:50.1+3:09.3+6.35%94.03%17.14%14.11%17:12:31.8
91Fergus MorganSki Open Male23M 53:32.6+3:51.8+7.78%92.78%16.03%12.96%17:12:31.8
1029Benjamin HewittSki Over 40 Male49M 54:16.7+4:35.9+9.26%91.53%14.88%11.76%17:12:31.8
1114Kris PlainSki Open Male37M 55:28.0+5:47.2+11.65%89.57%13.02%9.83%17:12:31.8
127Joe MorrisSki Open Male35M 55:29.8+5:49.0+11.71%89.52%12.97%9.78%17:12:31.8
138Rhys BradleySki Open Male32M 56:01.9+6:21.1+12.79%88.66%12.13%8.91%17:12:31.8
1455Rob JenkinsonSki Over 60 Male60M 56:45.1+7:04.3+14.23%87.54%11.00%7.74%17:12:31.8
1543Dean BeamentSki Over 50 Male52M 57:42.5+8:01.7+16.16%86.09%9.50%6.19%17:12:31.8
1644Stephen CodaSki Over 50 Male53M 57:45.4+8:04.6+16.26%86.02%9.43%6.11%17:12:31.8
1710Jeremy DoneySki Open Male30M 58:33.3+8:52.5+17.86%84.84%8.17%4.81%17:12:31.8
1817Jack RettySLSA Spec Ski Open Male25M 58:36.7+8:55.9+17.98%84.76%8.09%4.72%17:12:31.8
1934Garth CivilSki Over 40 Male49M 58:52.5+9:11.7+18.51%84.38%7.67%4.29%17:12:31.8
2013David GrahamSki Open Male30M 59:11.1+9:30.3+19.13%83.94%7.19%3.79%17:12:31.8
215Chris LittleSki Open Male39M 59:23.4+9:42.6+19.55%83.65%6.86%3.45%17:12:31.8
22102Harriet BrownMixed Double17F 59:28.9+9:48.1+19.73%83.52%6.72%3.30%17:12:31.8
2325Matthew DynonSki Over 40 Male42M 59:42.1+10:01.3+20.17%83.21%6.38%2.95%17:12:31.8
2433Raffaele BrotzuSki Over 40 Male46M 59:54.3+10:13.5+20.58%82.93%6.06%2.61%17:12:31.8
2547David SneddonSki Over 50 Male50M 1:00:37.0+10:56.2+22.01%81.96%4.94%1.46%17:12:31.8
2654Tim CornishSki Over 60 Male60M 1:00:39.7+10:58.9+22.10%81.90%4.87%1.38%17:12:31.8
2788Tash LeaversuchSki Over 40 Female49F 1:01:27.9+11:47.1+23.72%80.83%3.61%0.08%17:10:06.8
2881Aya OkanoSki Open Female34F 1:01:30.8+11:50.0+23.82%80.76%3.53%0.00%17:10:06.8
2983Selma AlibegovicSki Open Female20F 1:01:55.8+12:15.0+24.66%80.22%2.88%-0.68%17:10:06.8
3026Richard ElderfieldSki Over 40 Male45M 1:01:57.9+12:17.1+24.73%80.17%2.83%-0.73%17:12:31.8
316Ryan DavidsonSki Open Male28M 1:02:30.3+12:49.5+25.82%79.48%1.98%-1.61%17:12:31.8
3280Jazmin Shipway CarrSki Open Female19F 1:03:36.8+13:56.0+28.05%78.10%0.24%-3.41%17:10:06.8
3320Luke DillonSki Over 40 Male46M 1:04:34.9+14:54.1+30.00%76.93%-1.28%-4.99%17:12:31.8
3446Lindsay AllenSki Over 50 Male50M 1:04:55.3+15:14.5+30.68%76.52%-1.81%-5.54%17:12:31.8
3582Paige WoodSki Open Female21F 1:06:12.3+16:31.5+33.26%75.04%-3.82%-7.63%17:10:06.8
3686Julie JenkinsonSki Over 50 Female56F 1:06:30.5+16:49.7+33.87%74.70%-4.30%-8.12%17:10:06.8
3745Chris LewisSki Over 50 Male56M 1:07:41.0+18:00.2+36.24%73.40%-6.14%-10.03%17:12:31.8
38103Crothers And CoMixed DoubleF/M 1:07:54.8+18:14.0+36.70%73.15%-6.50%-10.40%17:12:31.8
3924Ed ClerkSki Over 40 Male48M 1:08:32.9+18:52.1+37.98%72.47%-7.50%-11.44%17:12:31.8
4087Kate AtkinsonSki Over 40 Female43F 1:08:39.2+18:58.4+38.19%72.36%-7.66%-11.61%17:10:06.8
4136Kirby JacksonSki Under 19 Male17M 1:08:40.6+18:59.8+38.24%72.34%-7.70%-11.65%17:12:31.8
4221Angus McPheeSki Over 40 Male49M 1:09:13.7+19:32.9+39.35%71.76%-8.56%-12.54%17:12:31.8
43125Sam McCulloughSUP 14ft Male17M 1:09:17.7+19:36.9+39.48%71.69%-8.67%-12.65%17:12:31.8
4453Warren SouthwellSki Over 60 Male63M 1:09:25.1+19:44.3+39.73%71.57%-8.86%-12.85%17:12:31.8
4515Kent JenkinsonSki Open Male23M 1:09:42.3+20:01.5+40.31%71.27%-9.31%-13.32%17:12:31.8
4622Ray SmithSki Over 40 Male51M 1:10:25.4+20:44.6+41.75%70.54%-10.44%-14.48%17:12:31.8
4784Amanda BowmanSLSA Spec Ski Open Female40F 1:10:54.9+21:14.1+42.74%70.06%-11.21%-15.28%17:10:06.8
4885India Rose SheppardSki Under 19 Female17F 1:12:12.0+22:31.2+45.33%68.81%-13.22%-17.37%17:10:06.8
4930Sal WeyersSki Over 40 Male49M 1:14:30.0+24:49.2+49.96%66.68%-16.83%-21.11%17:12:31.8
5037Kalani LockeSki Under 19 Male15M 1:14:54.7+25:13.9+50.79%66.32%-17.48%-21.78%17:12:31.8
51128Gordon SalvageSUP 14ft Male50M 1:22:04.5+32:23.7+65.21%60.53%-28.71%-33.43%17:12:31.8
52120Damian EnglandSUP Open Male39M 1:26:10.6+36:29.8+73.46%57.65%-35.14%-40.09%17:01:38.9
53131Jade LaneSUP Open Female42F 1:28:12.4+38:31.6+77.55%56.32%-38.33%-43.39%17:01:38.9
54126Brook EkersSUP 14ft Male54M 1:29:18.8+39:38.0+79.78%55.62%-40.06%-45.19%17:12:31.8
55127Crawford OlneySUP 14ft Male53M 1:31:50.2+42:09.4+84.86%54.10%-44.02%-49.30%17:12:31.8
-40John WilliamsSki Over 50 Male51M DNF-----17:12:31.8
-110Sharon CorsbieOC1 Open Female51F DNF-----17:01:38.9
-111Katerina VichouOC1 Open Female43F DNF-----17:01:38.9
-114Gordon StimsonOC1 Open Male53M DNF-----17:01:38.9
-130Tashka GoswellSUP Open Female33F DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Harriet BrownMixed Double17F 59:28.9--100%11.66%10.16%17:12:31.8
288Tash LeaversuchSki Over 40 Female49F 1:01:27.9+1:59.0+3.33%96.77%8.72%7.16%17:10:06.8
381Aya OkanoSki Open Female34F 1:01:30.8+2:01.9+3.42%96.70%8.65%7.09%17:10:06.8
483Selma AlibegovicSki Open Female20F 1:01:55.8+2:26.9+4.12%96.05%8.03%6.46%17:10:06.8
580Jazmin Shipway CarrSki Open Female19F 1:03:36.8+4:07.9+6.95%93.51%5.53%3.91%17:10:06.8
682Paige WoodSki Open Female21F 1:06:12.3+6:43.4+11.30%89.84%1.68%0.00%17:10:06.8
786Julie JenkinsonSki Over 50 Female56F 1:06:30.5+7:01.6+11.81%89.43%1.23%-0.46%17:10:06.8
887Kate AtkinsonSki Over 40 Female43F 1:08:39.2+9:10.3+15.42%86.64%-1.96%-3.70%17:10:06.8
984Amanda BowmanSLSA Spec Ski Open Female40F 1:10:54.9+11:26.0+19.22%83.88%-5.32%-7.11%17:10:06.8
1085India Rose SheppardSki Under 19 Female17F 1:12:12.0+12:43.1+21.38%82.38%-7.22%-9.06%17:10:06.8
11131Jade LaneSUP Open Female42F 1:28:12.4+28:43.5+48.29%67.43%-31.00%-33.23%17:01:38.9
-110Sharon CorsbieOC1 Open Female51F DNF-----17:01:38.9
-111Katerina VichouOC1 Open Female43F DNF-----17:01:38.9
-130Tashka GoswellSUP Open Female33F DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Female - Mixed Double
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Harriet BrownMixed Double17F 59:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%17:12:31.8
  • Female - OC1 Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-110Sharon CorsbieOC1 Open Female51F DNF-----17:01:38.9
-111Katerina VichouOC1 Open Female43F DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Female - Ski Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Aya OkanoSki Open Female34F 1:01:30.8--100%2.85%2.00%17:10:06.8
283Selma AlibegovicSki Open Female20F 1:01:55.8+0:25.0+0.68%99.33%2.19%1.34%17:10:06.8
380Jazmin Shipway CarrSki Open Female19F 1:03:36.8+2:06.0+3.41%96.70%-0.47%-1.34%17:10:06.8
482Paige WoodSki Open Female21F 1:06:12.3+4:41.5+7.63%92.91%-4.56%-5.47%17:10:06.8
  • Female - Ski Over 40 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
188Tash LeaversuchSki Over 40 Female49F 1:01:27.9--100%5.52%5.52%17:10:06.8
287Kate AtkinsonSki Over 40 Female43F 1:08:39.2+7:11.3+11.70%89.53%-5.52%-5.52%17:10:06.8
  • Female - Ski Over 50 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
186Julie JenkinsonSki Over 50 Female56F 1:06:30.5--100%0.00%0.00%17:10:06.8
  • Female - Ski Under 19 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
185India Rose SheppardSki Under 19 Female17F 1:12:12.0--100%0.00%0.00%17:10:06.8
  • Female - SLSA Spec Ski Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
184Amanda BowmanSLSA Spec Ski Open Female40F 1:10:54.9--100%0.00%0.00%17:10:06.8
  • Female - SUP Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1131Jade LaneSUP Open Female42F 1:28:12.4--100%0.00%0.00%17:01:38.9
-130Tashka GoswellSUP Open Female33F DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Brendan RiceSki Open Male30M 49:40.8--100%20.84%16.79%17:12:31.8
23Andrew MowlemSki Open Male34M 50:05.2+0:24.4+0.82%99.19%20.19%16.11%17:12:31.8
34Ben CarrickSki Open Male32M 50:37.9+0:57.1+1.92%98.12%19.32%15.19%17:12:31.8
412Travis EnglandSki Open Male39M 51:05.9+1:25.1+2.85%97.22%18.58%14.41%17:12:31.8
538Patrick EleySki Under 19 Male18M 51:25.9+1:45.1+3.53%96.59%18.05%13.85%17:12:31.8
69Joshua WindsorSki Open Male23M 52:12.6+2:31.8+5.09%95.15%16.81%12.55%17:12:31.8
732Josh TrevarthenSki Over 40 Male42M 52:19.6+2:38.8+5.33%94.94%16.62%12.35%17:12:31.8
8100Harry HewittSki Open MaleM 52:50.1+3:09.3+6.35%94.03%15.81%11.50%17:12:31.8
91Fergus MorganSki Open Male23M 53:32.6+3:51.8+7.78%92.78%14.68%10.32%17:12:31.8
1029Benjamin HewittSki Over 40 Male49M 54:16.7+4:35.9+9.26%91.53%13.51%9.08%17:12:31.8
1114Kris PlainSki Open Male37M 55:28.0+5:47.2+11.65%89.57%11.62%7.09%17:12:31.8
127Joe MorrisSki Open Male35M 55:29.8+5:49.0+11.71%89.52%11.57%7.04%17:12:31.8
138Rhys BradleySki Open Male32M 56:01.9+6:21.1+12.79%88.66%10.72%6.15%17:12:31.8
1455Rob JenkinsonSki Over 60 Male60M 56:45.1+7:04.3+14.23%87.54%9.57%4.94%17:12:31.8
1543Dean BeamentSki Over 50 Male52M 57:42.5+8:01.7+16.16%86.09%8.05%3.34%17:12:31.8
1644Stephen CodaSki Over 50 Male53M 57:45.4+8:04.6+16.26%86.02%7.97%3.26%17:12:31.8
1710Jeremy DoneySki Open Male30M 58:33.3+8:52.5+17.86%84.84%6.70%1.92%17:12:31.8
1817Jack RettySLSA Spec Ski Open Male25M 58:36.7+8:55.9+17.98%84.76%6.61%1.83%17:12:31.8
1934Garth CivilSki Over 40 Male49M 58:52.5+9:11.7+18.51%84.38%6.19%1.38%17:12:31.8
2013David GrahamSki Open Male30M 59:11.1+9:30.3+19.13%83.94%5.69%0.87%17:12:31.8
215Chris LittleSki Open Male39M 59:23.4+9:42.6+19.55%83.65%5.37%0.52%17:12:31.8
2225Matthew DynonSki Over 40 Male42M 59:42.1+10:01.3+20.17%83.21%4.87%0.00%17:12:31.8
2333Raffaele BrotzuSki Over 40 Male46M 59:54.3+10:13.5+20.58%82.93%4.55%-0.34%17:12:31.8
2447David SneddonSki Over 50 Male50M 1:00:37.0+10:56.2+22.01%81.96%3.41%-1.53%17:12:31.8
2554Tim CornishSki Over 60 Male60M 1:00:39.7+10:58.9+22.10%81.90%3.34%-1.61%17:12:31.8
2626Richard ElderfieldSki Over 40 Male45M 1:01:57.9+12:17.1+24.73%80.17%1.26%-3.79%17:12:31.8
276Ryan DavidsonSki Open Male28M 1:02:30.3+12:49.5+25.82%79.48%0.40%-4.70%17:12:31.8
2820Luke DillonSki Over 40 Male46M 1:04:34.9+14:54.1+30.00%76.93%-2.91%-8.17%17:12:31.8
2946Lindsay AllenSki Over 50 Male50M 1:04:55.3+15:14.5+30.68%76.52%-3.45%-8.74%17:12:31.8
3045Chris LewisSki Over 50 Male56M 1:07:41.0+18:00.2+36.24%73.40%-7.85%-13.37%17:12:31.8
3124Ed ClerkSki Over 40 Male48M 1:08:32.9+18:52.1+37.98%72.47%-9.23%-14.82%17:12:31.8
3236Kirby JacksonSki Under 19 Male17M 1:08:40.6+18:59.8+38.24%72.34%-9.43%-15.03%17:12:31.8
3321Angus McPheeSki Over 40 Male49M 1:09:13.7+19:32.9+39.35%71.76%-10.31%-15.96%17:12:31.8
34125Sam McCulloughSUP 14ft Male17M 1:09:17.7+19:36.9+39.48%71.69%-10.42%-16.07%17:12:31.8
3553Warren SouthwellSki Over 60 Male63M 1:09:25.1+19:44.3+39.73%71.57%-10.61%-16.28%17:12:31.8
3615Kent JenkinsonSki Open Male23M 1:09:42.3+20:01.5+40.31%71.27%-11.07%-16.76%17:12:31.8
3722Ray SmithSki Over 40 Male51M 1:10:25.4+20:44.6+41.75%70.54%-12.21%-17.96%17:12:31.8
3830Sal WeyersSki Over 40 Male49M 1:14:30.0+24:49.2+49.96%66.68%-18.71%-24.79%17:12:31.8
3937Kalani LockeSki Under 19 Male15M 1:14:54.7+25:13.9+50.79%66.32%-19.37%-25.48%17:12:31.8
40128Gordon SalvageSUP 14ft Male50M 1:22:04.5+32:23.7+65.21%60.53%-30.78%-37.48%17:12:31.8
41120Damian EnglandSUP Open Male39M 1:26:10.6+36:29.8+73.46%57.65%-37.32%-44.35%17:01:38.9
42126Brook EkersSUP 14ft Male54M 1:29:18.8+39:38.0+79.78%55.62%-42.31%-49.60%17:12:31.8
43127Crawford OlneySUP 14ft Male53M 1:31:50.2+42:09.4+84.86%54.10%-46.33%-53.83%17:12:31.8
-40John WilliamsSki Over 50 Male51M DNF-----17:12:31.8
-114Gordon StimsonOC1 Open Male53M DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Male - OC1 Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-114Gordon StimsonOC1 Open Male53M DNF-----17:01:38.9
  • Male - Ski Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Brendan RiceSki Open Male30M 49:40.8--100%10.91%10.43%17:12:31.8
23Andrew MowlemSki Open Male34M 50:05.2+0:24.4+0.82%99.19%10.18%9.70%17:12:31.8
34Ben CarrickSki Open Male32M 50:37.9+0:57.1+1.92%98.12%9.20%8.72%17:12:31.8
412Travis EnglandSki Open Male39M 51:05.9+1:25.1+2.85%97.22%8.36%7.88%17:12:31.8
59Joshua WindsorSki Open Male23M 52:12.6+2:31.8+5.09%95.15%6.37%5.87%17:12:31.8
6100Harry HewittSki Open MaleM 52:50.1+3:09.3+6.35%94.03%5.25%4.74%17:12:31.8
71Fergus MorganSki Open Male23M 53:32.6+3:51.8+7.78%92.78%3.98%3.47%17:12:31.8
814Kris PlainSki Open Male37M 55:28.0+5:47.2+11.65%89.57%0.53%0.00%17:12:31.8
97Joe MorrisSki Open Male35M 55:29.8+5:49.0+11.71%89.52%0.47%-0.05%17:12:31.8
108Rhys BradleySki Open Male32M 56:01.9+6:21.1+12.79%88.66%-0.48%-1.02%17:12:31.8
1110Jeremy DoneySki Open Male30M 58:33.3+8:52.5+17.86%84.84%-5.01%-5.57%17:12:31.8
1213David GrahamSki Open Male30M 59:11.1+9:30.3+19.13%83.94%-6.14%-6.70%17:12:31.8
135Chris LittleSki Open Male39M 59:23.4+9:42.6+19.55%83.65%-6.51%-7.07%17:12:31.8
146Ryan DavidsonSki Open Male28M 1:02:30.3+12:49.5+25.82%79.48%-12.09%-12.69%17:12:31.8
1515Kent JenkinsonSki Open Male23M 1:09:42.3+20:01.5+40.31%71.27%-25.01%-25.67%17:12:31.8
  • Male - Ski Over 40 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Josh TrevarthenSki Over 40 Male42M 52:19.6--100%17.10%15.55%17:12:31.8
229Benjamin HewittSki Over 40 Male49M 54:16.7+1:57.1+3.73%96.40%14.01%12.40%17:12:31.8
334Garth CivilSki Over 40 Male49M 58:52.5+6:32.9+12.51%88.88%6.73%4.99%17:12:31.8
425Matthew DynonSki Over 40 Male42M 59:42.1+7:22.5+14.09%87.65%5.42%3.65%17:12:31.8
533Raffaele BrotzuSki Over 40 Male46M 59:54.3+7:34.7+14.48%87.35%5.10%3.32%17:12:31.8
626Richard ElderfieldSki Over 40 Male45M 1:01:57.9+9:38.3+18.42%84.45%1.83%0.00%17:12:31.8
720Luke DillonSki Over 40 Male46M 1:04:34.9+12:15.3+23.42%81.02%-2.31%-4.22%17:12:31.8
824Ed ClerkSki Over 40 Male48M 1:08:32.9+16:13.3+31.00%76.34%-8.60%-10.62%17:12:31.8
921Angus McPheeSki Over 40 Male49M 1:09:13.7+16:54.1+32.30%75.59%-9.68%-11.72%17:12:31.8
1022Ray SmithSki Over 40 Male51M 1:10:25.4+18:05.8+34.58%74.30%-11.57%-13.65%17:12:31.8
1130Sal WeyersSki Over 40 Male49M 1:14:30.0+22:10.4+42.37%70.24%-18.03%-20.23%17:12:31.8
  • Male - Ski Over 50 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Dean BeamentSki Over 50 Male52M 57:42.5--100%6.53%4.80%17:12:31.8
244Stephen CodaSki Over 50 Male53M 57:45.4+0:02.9+0.08%99.92%6.45%4.72%17:12:31.8
347David SneddonSki Over 50 Male50M 1:00:37.0+2:54.5+5.04%95.20%1.82%0.00%17:12:31.8
446Lindsay AllenSki Over 50 Male50M 1:04:55.3+7:12.8+12.50%88.89%-5.16%-7.10%17:12:31.8
545Chris LewisSki Over 50 Male56M 1:07:41.0+9:58.5+17.29%85.26%-9.63%-11.66%17:12:31.8
-40John WilliamsSki Over 50 Male51M DNF-----17:12:31.8
  • Male - Ski Over 60 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Rob JenkinsonSki Over 60 Male60M 56:45.1--100%8.87%6.45%17:12:31.8
254Tim CornishSki Over 60 Male60M 1:00:39.7+3:54.6+6.89%93.55%2.59%0.00%17:12:31.8
353Warren SouthwellSki Over 60 Male63M 1:09:25.1+12:40.0+22.32%81.75%-11.47%-14.44%17:12:31.8
  • Male - Ski Under 19 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Patrick EleySki Under 19 Male18M 51:25.9--100%20.88%25.11%17:12:31.8
236Kirby JacksonSki Under 19 Male17M 1:08:40.6+17:14.7+33.53%74.89%-5.65%0.00%17:12:31.8
337Kalani LockeSki Under 19 Male15M 1:14:54.7+23:28.8+45.65%68.66%-15.24%-9.08%17:12:31.8
  • Male - SLSA Spec Ski Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Jack RettySLSA Spec Ski Open Male25M 58:36.7--100%0.00%0.00%17:12:31.8
  • Male - SUP 14ft Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Sam McCulloughSUP 14ft Male17M 1:09:17.7--100%16.64%19.14%17:12:31.8
2128Gordon SalvageSUP 14ft Male50M 1:22:04.5+12:46.8+18.44%84.43%1.27%4.22%17:12:31.8
3126Brook EkersSUP 14ft Male54M 1:29:18.8+20:01.1+28.89%77.59%-7.44%-4.22%17:12:31.8
4127Crawford OlneySUP 14ft Male53M 1:31:50.2+22:32.5+32.53%75.45%-10.47%-7.17%17:12:31.8
  • Male - SUP Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Damian EnglandSUP Open Male39M 1:26:10.6--100%0.00%0.00%17:01:38.9
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Crothers And CoMixed DoubleF/M 1:07:54.8--100%0.00%0.00%17:12:31.8
  • Female/Male - Mixed Double
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Crothers And CoMixed DoubleF/M 1:07:54.8--100%0.00%0.00%17:12:31.8