Longboard Running X 18km

Saturday, September 19, 2020 09:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Dąbrowa Górnicza, Poland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 22:21 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3937 44:58.0--100%18.84%16.86%24.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1818 45:30.0+0:32.0+1.19%98.83%17.88%15.87%23.7
3-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 45:44.0+0:46.0+1.70%98.32%17.46%15.44%23.6
4-Ralf MerzGER Open40-4946 47:40.0+2:42.0+6.00%94.34%13.97%11.86%22.7
5-Karol KocońPOL Open30-3931 48:02.0+3:04.0+6.82%93.62%13.31%11.19%22.5
6-Dawid KantykaPOL Open30-3932 48:05.0+3:07.0+6.93%93.52%13.22%11.09%22.5
7-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA Open30-3934 51:40.0+6:42.0+14.90%87.03%6.75%4.47%20.9
8-Michal WasilewskiPOL Open30-3938 52:35.0+7:37.0+16.94%85.52%5.10%2.77%20.5
9-Karol KozakPOL Open19-2922 53:40.0+8:42.0+19.35%83.79%3.14%0.77%20.1
10-Laura DeinhardtGER Women30-3930 54:05.0+9:07.0+20.27%83.14%2.39%0.00%20.0
11-Marianna DudaPOL Women19-2920 54:10.0+9:12.0+20.46%83.02%2.24%-0.15%19.9
12-Tomasz PaszekPOL Open40-4941 56:35.0+11:37.0+25.83%79.47%-2.12%-4.62%19.1
13-Michał IwanickiPOL Open19-2928 57:55.0+12:57.0+28.80%77.64%-4.53%-7.09%18.6
14-Krzysztof GamrotPOL Open30-3932 1:00:15.0+15:17.0+33.99%74.63%-8.74%-11.40%17.9
15-Kacper ŻuchowskiPOL Open14-1815 1:03:00.0+18:02.0+40.10%71.38%-13.70%-16.49%17.1
16-Klaudia JanowiakPOL Women19-2919 1:06:15.0+21:17.0+47.33%67.87%-19.57%-22.50%16.3
16-Gerard GłowniaPOL Open14-1817 1:06:15.0+21:17.0+47.33%67.87%-19.57%-22.50%16.3
18-Mateusz DziubaPOL Open19-2920 1:06:20.0+21:22.0+47.52%67.79%-19.72%-22.65%16.3
19-Joanna KozakiewiczPOL Women19-2920 1:10:00.0+25:02.0+55.67%64.24%-26.34%-29.43%15.4
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 44:58.0--100%16.55%14.48%24.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 45:30.0+0:32.0+1.19%98.83%15.56%13.47%23.7
3-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 45:44.0+0:46.0+1.70%98.32%15.12%13.03%23.6
4-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 47:40.0+2:42.0+6.00%94.34%11.54%9.35%22.7
5-Karol KocońPOL 30-3931 48:02.0+3:04.0+6.82%93.62%10.85%8.65%22.5
6-Dawid KantykaPOL 30-3932 48:05.0+3:07.0+6.93%93.52%10.76%8.56%22.5
7-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 51:40.0+6:42.0+14.90%87.03%4.11%1.74%20.9
8-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 52:35.0+7:37.0+16.94%85.52%2.41%0.00%20.5
9-Karol KozakPOL 19-2922 53:40.0+8:42.0+19.35%83.79%0.40%-2.06%20.1
10-Tomasz PaszekPOL 40-4941 56:35.0+11:37.0+25.83%79.47%-5.01%-7.61%19.1
11-Michał IwanickiPOL 19-2928 57:55.0+12:57.0+28.80%77.64%-7.49%-10.14%18.6
12-Krzysztof GamrotPOL 30-3932 1:00:15.0+15:17.0+33.99%74.63%-11.82%-14.58%17.9
13-Kacper ŻuchowskiPOL 14-1815 1:03:00.0+18:02.0+40.10%71.38%-16.92%-19.81%17.1
14-Gerard GłowniaPOL 14-1817 1:06:15.0+21:17.0+47.33%67.87%-22.95%-25.99%16.3
15-Mateusz DziubaPOL 19-2920 1:06:20.0+21:22.0+47.52%67.79%-23.11%-26.15%16.3
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 45:30.0--100%21.89%27.78%23.7
2-Kacper ŻuchowskiPOL 14-1815 1:03:00.0+17:30.0+38.46%72.22%-8.15%0.00%17.1
3-Gerard GłowniaPOL 14-1817 1:06:15.0+20:45.0+45.60%68.68%-13.73%-5.16%16.3
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Karol KozakPOL 19-2922 53:40.0--100%9.51%7.34%20.1
2-Michał IwanickiPOL 19-2928 57:55.0+4:15.0+7.92%92.66%2.34%0.00%18.6
3-Mateusz DziubaPOL 19-2920 1:06:20.0+12:40.0+23.60%80.90%-11.85%-14.53%16.3
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 44:58.0--100%10.40%6.48%24.0
2-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 45:44.0+0:46.0+1.70%98.32%8.88%4.89%23.6
3-Karol KocońPOL 30-3931 48:02.0+3:04.0+6.82%93.62%4.29%0.10%22.5
4-Dawid KantykaPOL 30-3932 48:05.0+3:07.0+6.93%93.52%4.19%0.00%22.5
5-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 51:40.0+6:42.0+14.90%87.03%-2.95%-7.45%20.9
6-Michal WasilewskiPOL 30-3938 52:35.0+7:37.0+16.94%85.52%-4.77%-9.36%20.5
7-Krzysztof GamrotPOL 30-3932 1:00:15.0+15:17.0+33.99%74.63%-20.05%-25.30%17.9
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 47:40.0--100%8.55%8.55%22.7
2-Tomasz PaszekPOL 40-4941 56:35.0+8:55.0+18.71%84.24%-8.55%-8.55%19.1
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 54:05.0--100%11.52%10.17%20.0
2-Marianna DudaPOL 19-2920 54:10.0+0:05.0+0.15%99.85%11.38%10.03%19.9
3-Klaudia JanowiakPOL 19-2919 1:06:15.0+12:10.0+22.50%81.64%-8.38%-10.03%16.3
4-Joanna KozakiewiczPOL 19-2920 1:10:00.0+15:55.0+29.43%77.26%-14.52%-16.26%15.4
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Marianna DudaPOL 19-2920 54:10.0--100%14.66%18.24%19.9
2-Klaudia JanowiakPOL 19-2919 1:06:15.0+12:05.0+22.31%81.76%-4.38%0.00%16.3
3-Joanna KozakiewiczPOL 19-2920 1:10:00.0+15:50.0+29.23%77.38%-10.28%-5.66%15.4
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 54:05.0--100%0.00%0.00%20.0