Flaming Runde 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020 09:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Luckenwalde, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 17:54 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL Open30-3937 4:24:42--100%17.76%16.19%22.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL Open14-1818 4:31:41+6:59+2.64%97.43%15.59%13.98%21.0
3-Stefan GransowGER Open30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%10.94%9.24%20.0
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 4:24:42--100%18.07%17.35%22.0
2-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 4:31:41+6:59+2.64%97.43%15.90%15.17%21.0
3-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%11.27%10.49%20.0
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek RUDY ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1818 4:31:41--100%9.90%9.90%21.0
2-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 5:31:24+59:43+21.98%81.98%-9.90%-9.90%17.0
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Yannick FreudelGER 19-2927 5:05:44--100%1.27%1.27%19.0
2-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 5:13:35+7:51+2.57%97.50%-1.27%-1.27%18.0
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3937 4:24:42--100%14.61%15.06%22.0
2-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 4:46:39+21:57+8.29%92.34%7.53%8.02%20.0
3-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 5:02:30+37:48+14.28%87.50%2.42%2.94%19.0
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 5:44:18--100%3.15%3.15%17.0
2-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 6:06:41+22:23+6.50%93.90%-3.15%-3.15%16.0
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 6:11:18--100%0.00%0.00%15.0
2-Olivier DupontGER 50-5950 6:11:19+0:01+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%15.0
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 5:09:55--100%0.95%0.95%18.0
2-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 5:15:50+5:55+1.91%98.13%-0.95%-0.95%18.0
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 5:09:55--100%0.00%0.00%18.0
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 5:15:50--100%0.00%0.00%18.0