Combined Virtual/Live Misfits Marathon

Saturday, September 5, 2020 23:59 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Breda, Netherlands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 87
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 16:31 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Clyedesdale - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 2:02:58.0--100%13.09%0.61%-2:55.7
2-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+0:45.0+0.61%99.39%12.56%0.00%-2:56.7
3-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+54:49.0+44.58%69.17%-25.65%-43.70%-4:14.0
  • Clyedesdale - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+)NED 30-3939 2:02:58.0--100%13.09%0.61%-2:55.7
2-Miles Kipper (91kg+)USA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+0:45.0+0.61%99.39%12.56%0.00%-2:56.7
3-DieEpic Dan (91kg+)USA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+54:49.0+44.58%69.17%-25.65%-43.70%-4:14.0
  • Groms - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 2:40:10.0--100%11.53%16.32%-3:48.8
2-Willeke van VeenNED Women12 3:11:24.0+31:14.0+19.50%83.68%-5.72%0.00%-4:33.4
3-Lieke van BeekNED Women11 3:11:35.0+31:25.0+19.61%83.60%-5.82%-0.10%-4:33.7
  • Groms - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joleen SchneiderGER Women13 2:40:10.0--100%11.53%16.32%-3:48.8
2-Willeke van VeenNED Women12 3:11:24.0+31:14.0+19.50%83.68%-5.72%0.00%-4:33.4
3-Lieke van BeekNED Women11 3:11:35.0+31:25.0+19.61%83.60%-5.82%-0.10%-4:33.7
  • Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 1:37:37.0--100%26.89%23.84%12:19.5
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 1:40:37.0+3:00.0+3.07%97.02%24.65%21.50%22:23.7
3-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 1:40:57.0+3:20.0+3.41%96.70%24.40%21.24%32:24.2
4-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 1:41:38.0+4:01.0+4.11%96.05%23.89%20.71%42:25.2
5-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 1:44:35.0+6:58.0+7.14%93.34%21.68%18.41%-2:29.4
6-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 1:45:12.0+7:35.0+7.77%92.79%21.22%17.92%-2:30.3
7-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 1:47:01.0+9:24.0+9.63%91.22%19.86%16.51%52:32.9
8-Michel LammersNED 19-2929 1:47:42.0+10:05.0+10.33%90.64%19.34%15.97%62:33.9
9-Marwin van RijenNED 19-2923 1:49:07.0+11:30.0+11.78%89.46%18.28%14.87%72:35.9
10-Shumie LooNED 19-2929 1:50:13.0+12:36.0+12.91%88.57%17.46%14.01%82:37.5
11-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 1:51:48.0+14:11.0+14.53%87.31%16.27%12.78%92:39.7
12-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 1:53:18.0+15:41.0+16.07%86.16%15.15%11.61%102:41.9
13-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:53:31.0+15:54.0+16.29%85.99%14.99%11.44%112:42.2
14-Pierre ValentinFRA 19-2927 1:54:37.0+17:00.0+17.42%85.17%14.16%10.58%-2:43.7
15-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 1:55:45.0+18:08.0+18.58%84.33%13.31%9.69%-2:45.4
16-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 1:55:50.0+18:13.0+18.66%84.27%13.25%9.63%-2:45.5
17-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 1:55:57.0+18:20.0+18.78%84.19%13.17%9.54%-2:45.6
18-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2925 1:56:22.0+18:45.0+19.21%83.89%12.85%9.21%122:46.2
19-John FisherUSA 40-4944 1:56:23.0+18:46.0+19.22%83.88%12.84%9.20%132:46.3
20-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 1:57:02.0+19:25.0+19.89%83.41%12.35%8.69%142:47.2
21-Mathieu BonFRA 30-3933 1:59:18.0+21:41.0+22.21%81.82%10.66%6.92%-2:50.4
22-Alexandre ForelFRA 30-3933 2:00:26.0+22:49.0+23.37%81.05%9.81%6.04%-2:52.0
23-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 2:00:44.0+23:07.0+23.68%80.85%9.58%5.81%-2:52.5
24-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 2:01:17.0+23:40.0+24.24%80.49%9.17%5.38%152:53.3
25-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 2:02:58.0+25:21.0+25.97%79.38%7.91%4.06%162:55.7
25-Louis van BeekNED 40-4949 2:02:58.0+25:21.0+25.97%79.38%7.91%4.06%162:55.7
27-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+26:06.0+26.74%78.90%7.35%3.48%-2:56.7
28-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 2:04:55.0+27:18.0+27.97%78.15%6.45%2.54%182:58.5
29-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 2:05:27.0+27:50.0+28.51%77.81%6.05%2.13%-2:59.2
30-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 2:05:40.0+28:03.0+28.73%77.68%5.89%1.96%-2:59.5
31-Pepijn TemorshuizenNED 14-1818 2:05:43.0+28:06.0+28.79%77.65%5.85%1.92%-2:59.6
32-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 2:07:24.0+29:47.0+30.51%76.62%4.59%0.60%193:02.0
32-Maurice BrouwersNED 19-2923 2:07:24.0+29:47.0+30.51%76.62%4.59%0.60%-3:02.0
34-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 2:07:35.0+29:58.0+30.70%76.51%4.45%0.46%203:02.3
35-Eric de RidderNED 30-3933 2:07:36.0+29:59.0+30.72%76.50%4.44%0.45%-3:02.3
36-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 2:08:04.0+30:27.0+31.19%76.22%4.09%0.08%-3:03.0
37-Nadir HarrisUSA 19-2927 2:08:17.0+30:40.0+31.42%76.09%3.93%-0.08%-3:03.3
38-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 2:09:00.0+31:23.0+32.15%75.67%3.39%-0.64%-3:04.3
39-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 2:09:14.0+31:37.0+32.39%75.54%3.22%-0.83%-3:04.6
40-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 2:09:35.0+31:58.0+32.75%75.33%2.96%-1.10%-3:05.1
41-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 2:10:20.0+32:43.0+33.52%74.90%2.39%-1.68%213:06.2
42-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 2:11:50.0+34:13.0+35.05%74.05%1.27%-2.85%-3:08.3
43-Pat van BerkelNED 50-5950 2:11:58.0+34:21.0+35.19%73.97%1.17%-2.96%-3:08.5
44-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 2:12:17.0+34:40.0+35.51%73.79%0.93%-3.21%-3:09.0
45-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 2:12:38.0+35:01.0+35.87%73.60%0.67%-3.48%-3:09.5
46-Richard RonayNED 40-4948 2:14:28.0+36:51.0+37.75%72.60%-0.70%-4.91%-3:12.1
47-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 2:15:13.0+37:36.0+38.52%72.19%-1.26%-5.49%-3:13.2
48-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 2:15:21.0+37:44.0+38.65%72.12%-1.36%-5.60%-3:13.4
49-Xander van SchendelNED 19-2919 2:16:42.0+39:05.0+40.04%71.41%-2.37%-6.65%-3:15.3
50-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 2:16:48.0+39:11.0+40.14%71.36%-2.45%-6.73%-3:15.4
51-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 2:17:16.0+39:39.0+40.62%71.11%-2.80%-7.09%-3:16.1
52-Johan GeelhoedNED 19-2926 2:17:52.0+40:15.0+41.23%70.81%-3.25%-7.56%-3:17.0
53-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 2:18:56.0+41:19.0+42.33%70.26%-4.05%-8.39%-3:18.5
54-Frank RulandGER 50-5956 2:19:07.0+41:30.0+42.51%70.17%-4.18%-8.54%-3:18.7
55-Olivier DupontGER 50-5950 2:22:47.0+45:10.0+46.27%68.37%-6.93%-11.40%-3:24.0
56-Robin GrossGER 19-2920 2:25:00.0+47:23.0+48.54%67.32%-8.59%-13.13%-3:27.1
57-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 2:27:47.0+50:10.0+51.39%66.05%-10.67%-15.30%-3:31.1
58-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 2:28:11.0+50:34.0+51.80%65.88%-10.97%-15.61%-3:31.7
59-Jihe Gao 高 济禾CHN 30-3937 2:28:45.0+51:08.0+52.38%65.62%-11.40%-16.05%-3:32.5
60-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 2:33:47.0+56:10.0+57.54%63.48%-15.17%-19.98%-3:39.7
61-Paul van GilsNED 19-2929 2:34:04.0+56:27.0+57.83%63.36%-15.38%-20.20%-3:40.1
62-Anton van KaamNED 50-5952 2:35:01.0+57:24.0+58.80%62.97%-16.09%-20.94%-3:41.5
63-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 2:35:04.0+57:27.0+58.85%62.95%-16.13%-20.98%-3:41.5
64-Matthias De GuchtBEL 30-3933 2:50:32.0+1:12:55.0+74.70%57.24%-27.71%-33.05%-4:03.6
65-Friedhelm WuppermannNED 50-5955 2:51:35.0+1:13:58.0+75.77%56.89%-28.50%-33.87%-4:05.1
66-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-32.89%-38.44%-4:13.5
66-Jia Hu 胡 茄CHN 30-3937 2:57:27.0+1:19:50.0+81.78%55.01%-32.89%-38.44%-4:13.5
68-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:20:10.0+82.12%54.91%-33.14%-38.70%-4:14.0
69-Brooks GrantUSA 40-4947 3:04:01.0+1:26:24.0+88.51%53.05%-37.81%-43.57%-4:22.9
70-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 3:05:20.0+1:27:43.0+89.86%52.67%-38.80%-44.59%-4:24.8
71-SHAOQIANG ZHU 朱 少强CHN 40-4943 3:24:16.0+1:46:39.0+109.25%47.79%-52.98%-59.37%-4:51.8
72-Quentin LeonettiBEL 30-3933 3:42:00.0+2:04:23.0+127.42%43.97%-66.26%-73.20%-5:17.1
  • Open - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Maciek ŚliwińskiPOL 14-1817 1:45:12.0--100%12.91%13.33%-2:30.3
2-Eliah AbtmeyerGER 14-1818 1:57:02.0+11:50.0+11.25%89.89%3.11%3.58%-2:47.2
3-Pepijn TemorshuizenNED 14-1818 2:05:43.0+20:31.0+19.50%83.68%-4.08%-3.58%-2:59.6
4-Damen2 SistrunkUSA 14-1817 2:15:13.0+30:01.0+28.53%77.80%-11.94%-11.40%-3:13.2
  • Open - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Joe MazzoneUSA 19-2929 1:37:37.0--100%21.69%21.85%12:19.5
2-Adam OrnellesUSA 19-2923 1:40:37.0+3:00.0+3.07%97.02%19.28%19.45%22:23.7
3-Jayson SeverinUSA 19-2921 1:47:01.0+9:24.0+9.63%91.22%14.15%14.33%32:32.9
4-Michel LammersNED 19-2929 1:47:42.0+10:05.0+10.33%90.64%13.60%13.78%42:33.9
5-Marwin van RijenNED 19-2923 1:49:07.0+11:30.0+11.78%89.46%12.46%12.65%52:35.9
6-Shumie LooNED 19-2929 1:50:13.0+12:36.0+12.91%88.57%11.58%11.77%62:37.5
7-Pierre ValentinFRA 19-2927 1:54:37.0+17:00.0+17.42%85.17%8.05%8.25%-2:43.7
8-Joey van den KerkhofNED 19-2925 1:56:22.0+18:45.0+19.21%83.89%6.65%6.84%72:46.2
9-Marc MeyerGER 19-2922 2:04:55.0+27:18.0+27.97%78.15%-0.21%0.00%-2:58.5
10-Maurice BrouwersNED 19-2923 2:07:24.0+29:47.0+30.51%76.62%-2.21%-1.99%83:02.0
11-Nadir HarrisUSA 19-2927 2:08:17.0+30:40.0+31.42%76.09%-2.91%-2.70%93:03.3
12-Xander van SchendelNED 19-2919 2:16:42.0+39:05.0+40.04%71.41%-9.67%-9.43%103:15.3
13-Johan GeelhoedNED 19-2926 2:17:52.0+40:15.0+41.23%70.81%-10.60%-10.37%113:17.0
14-Robin GrossGER 19-2920 2:25:00.0+47:23.0+48.54%67.32%-16.32%-16.08%-3:27.1
15-Evan WasekUSA 19-2928 2:27:47.0+50:10.0+51.39%66.05%-18.56%-18.31%123:31.1
16-Nicholas BlumeUSA 19-2927 2:33:47.0+56:10.0+57.54%63.48%-23.37%-23.11%133:39.7
17-Paul van GilsNED 19-2929 2:34:04.0+56:27.0+57.83%63.36%-23.60%-23.34%-3:40.1
  • Open - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lennart van de PeppelNED 30-3931 1:41:38.0--100%25.15%20.35%-2:25.2
2-Dawid TRZON PabianPOL 30-3936 1:44:35.0+2:57.0+2.90%97.18%22.98%18.04%-2:29.4
3-Stefan GransowGER 30-3936 1:53:18.0+11:40.0+11.48%89.70%16.56%11.21%-2:41.9
4-Piotr DlugoszPOL 30-3932 1:55:45.0+14:07.0+13.89%87.80%14.75%9.29%-2:45.4
5-Mathieu BonFRA 30-3933 1:59:18.0+17:40.0+17.38%85.19%12.14%6.50%-2:50.4
6-Alexandre ForelFRA 30-3933 2:00:26.0+18:48.0+18.50%84.39%11.30%5.62%-2:52.0
7-Edwin KrooswijkNED 30-3939 2:02:58.0+21:20.0+20.99%82.65%9.44%3.63%-2:55.7
8-Miles KipperUSA 30-3932 2:03:43.0+22:05.0+21.73%82.15%8.88%3.04%-2:56.7
9-Amila Perumbala GedaraLKA 30-3934 2:05:40.0+24:02.0+23.65%80.88%7.45%1.52%-2:59.5
10-Joschua PolitowskiGER 30-3932 2:07:35.0+25:57.0+25.53%79.66%6.04%0.01%-3:02.3
11-Eric de RidderNED 30-3933 2:07:36.0+25:58.0+25.55%79.65%6.02%0.00%-3:02.3
12-Mathew CrowNZL 30-3933 2:08:04.0+26:26.0+26.01%79.36%5.68%-0.37%-3:03.0
13-Eduardo MachadoBRA 30-3936 2:09:00.0+27:22.0+26.93%78.79%4.99%-1.10%-3:04.3
14-Eli SwadenUSA 30-3931 2:09:35.0+27:57.0+27.50%78.43%4.56%-1.55%-3:05.1
15-Andreas KretzGER 30-3932 2:10:20.0+28:42.0+28.24%77.98%4.01%-2.14%-3:06.2
16-Scott ZieglerUSA 30-3934 2:15:21.0+33:43.0+33.17%75.09%0.32%-6.07%-3:13.4
17-Jihe Gao 高 济禾CHN 30-3937 2:28:45.0+47:07.0+46.36%68.32%-9.55%-16.58%-3:32.5
18-Matthias De GuchtBEL 30-3933 2:50:32.0+1:08:54.0+67.79%59.60%-25.60%-33.65%-4:03.6
19-Jia Hu 胡 茄CHN 30-3937 2:57:27.0+1:15:49.0+74.60%57.27%-30.69%-39.07%-4:13.5
20-DieEpic DanUSA 30-3936 2:57:47.0+1:16:09.0+74.93%57.17%-30.93%-39.33%-4:14.0
21-Quentin LeonettiBEL 30-3933 3:42:00.0+2:00:22.0+118.43%45.78%-63.50%-73.98%-5:17.1
  • Open - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy AndrasUSA 40-4943 1:51:48.0--100%19.00%15.34%12:39.7
2-Ola AndersbakkenNOR 40-4947 1:55:50.0+4:02.0+3.61%96.52%16.08%12.29%-2:45.5
3-Haakon HovdeNOR 40-4942 1:55:57.0+4:09.0+3.71%96.42%15.99%12.20%-2:45.6
4-John FisherUSA 40-4944 1:56:23.0+4:35.0+4.10%96.06%15.68%11.87%22:46.3
5-Jamie GilbertCAN 40-4944 2:00:44.0+8:56.0+7.99%92.60%12.52%8.58%-2:52.5
6-Ralf MerzGER 40-4946 2:01:17.0+9:29.0+8.48%92.18%12.13%8.16%-2:53.3
7-Louis van BeekNED 40-4949 2:02:58.0+11:10.0+9.99%90.92%10.91%6.88%-2:55.7
8-Seth AmrheinUSA 40-4945 2:05:27.0+13:39.0+12.21%89.12%9.11%5.00%32:59.2
9-Daniel RengmanNOR 40-4941 2:11:50.0+20:02.0+17.92%84.80%4.48%0.17%-3:08.3
10-Adi SiekerGER 40-4947 2:12:17.0+20:29.0+18.32%84.52%4.16%-0.17%-3:09.0
11-Eric RineerUSA 40-4945 2:12:38.0+20:50.0+18.63%84.29%3.90%-0.44%43:09.5
12-Richard RonayNED 40-4948 2:14:28.0+22:40.0+20.27%83.14%2.57%-1.82%-3:12.1
13-Falk SchneiderGER 40-4943 2:16:48.0+25:00.0+22.36%81.73%0.88%-3.59%-3:15.4
14-Damen SistrunkUSA 40-4948 2:17:16.0+25:28.0+22.78%81.45%0.55%-3.94%53:16.1
15-Julio Eduardo de SouzaBRA 40-4943 2:35:04.0+43:16.0+38.70%72.10%-12.35%-17.42%-3:41.5
16-Brooks GrantUSA 40-4947 3:04:01.0+1:12:13.0+64.59%60.76%-33.33%-39.34%64:22.9
17-Paul ClossUSA 40-4949 3:05:20.0+1:13:32.0+65.77%60.32%-34.28%-40.34%74:24.8
18-SHAOQIANG ZHU 朱 少强CHN 40-4943 3:24:16.0+1:32:28.0+82.71%54.73%-48.00%-54.68%-4:51.8
  • Open - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Mitchell PascualUSA 50-5957 1:40:57.0--100%25.90%27.34%12:24.2
2-Barry WeinerUSA 50-5954 1:53:31.0+12:34.0+12.45%88.93%16.68%18.29%22:42.2
3-Holger WitzelGER 50-5950 2:07:24.0+26:27.0+26.20%79.24%6.49%8.30%-3:02.0
4-Brian SterlingUSA 50-5955 2:09:14.0+28:17.0+28.02%78.11%5.15%6.98%33:04.6
5-Pat van BerkelNED 50-5950 2:11:58.0+31:01.0+30.72%76.50%3.14%5.01%-3:08.5
6-Ian WhyteUSA 50-5957 2:18:56.0+37:59.0+37.63%72.66%-1.97%0.00%43:18.5
7-Frank RulandGER 50-5956 2:19:07.0+38:10.0+37.81%72.56%-2.11%-0.13%-3:18.7
8-Olivier DupontGER 50-5950 2:22:47.0+41:50.0+41.44%70.70%-4.80%-2.77%-3:24.0
9-Al PrimasUSA 50-5954 2:28:11.0+47:14.0+46.79%68.13%-8.76%-6.66%53:31.7
10-Anton van KaamNED 50-5952 2:35:01.0+54:04.0+53.56%65.12%-13.78%-11.58%-3:41.5
11-Friedhelm WuppermannNED 50-5955 2:51:35.0+1:10:38.0+69.97%58.83%-25.94%-23.50%-4:05.1
  • Open - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Scott WarriorUSA 60+65 2:57:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%-4:13.5
  • Quad Skate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 2:43:16.0--100%4.40%4.40%-3:53.2
2-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 2:58:17.0+15:01.0+9.20%91.58%-4.40%-4.40%-4:14.7
  • Quad Skate - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Paul Closs (QS)USA Open49 2:43:16.0--100%0.00%0.00%-3:53.2
  • Quad Skate - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Natalie WasekUSA Women24 2:58:17.0--100%0.00%0.00%-4:14.7
  • StreetSUP - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 2:02:58.0--100%2.76%2.76%-2:55.7
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 2:09:57.0+6:59.0+5.68%94.63%-2.76%-2.76%-3:05.6
  • StreetSUP - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Andy Andras (SSUP)USA 40-4943 2:02:58.0--100%2.76%2.76%-2:55.7
2-Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP)NED 40-4946 2:09:57.0+6:59.0+5.68%94.63%-2.76%-2.76%-3:05.6
  • Women - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 2:05:07.0--100%13.41%15.51%-2:58.7
2-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 2:10:57.0+5:50.0+4.66%95.55%9.37%11.57%-3:07.1
3-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 2:28:05.0+22:58.0+18.36%84.49%-2.49%0.00%-3:31.5
4-Christina ScheringGER 40-4945 2:38:16.0+33:09.0+26.50%79.05%-9.53%-6.88%-3:46.1
5-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 2:40:02.0+34:55.0+27.91%78.18%-10.76%-8.07%-3:48.6
  • Women - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Lena MeringdalNED 19-2920 2:05:07.0--100%0.00%0.00%-2:58.7
  • Women - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-Laura DeinhardtGER 30-3930 2:10:57.0--100%9.99%9.99%-3:07.1
2-Amanda LatoriaUSA 30-3936 2:40:02.0+29:05.0+22.21%81.83%-9.99%-9.99%-3:48.6
  • Women - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1-NieKohle TzanakisGER 40-4943 2:28:05.0--100%3.32%3.32%-3:31.5
2-Christina ScheringGER 40-4945 2:38:16.0+10:11.0+6.88%93.57%-3.32%-3.32%-3:46.1