Hubapalooza 2020 - DH2

Sunday, September 27, 2020 12:25 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 140
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, October 1, 2020 9:41 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
122Miles KreidlerPro Men31 1:33.09--100%30.43%25.63%13:58:20.87
2114Woodruff SkinnerPro Men28 1:34.45+0:01.36+1.46%98.56%29.42%24.55%13:56:35.98
374Jake Taylorjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:36.12+0:03.03+3.25%96.85%28.17%23.21%13:50:49.88
4108Kody ClarkPro Men28 1:36.63+0:03.54+3.80%96.34%27.79%22.80%13:54:50.79
596Justin CoveyPro Men34 1:37.48+0:04.39+4.72%95.50%27.15%22.13%13:57:50.65
6140Brandon Fisherjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:37.81+0:04.72+5.07%95.17%26.90%21.86%13:50:20.11
741Alex AndersonPro Men26 1:39.44+0:06.35+6.82%93.61%25.69%20.56%13:57:20.40
8206Jackson Wicklundjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under 1:39.71+0:06.62+7.11%93.36%25.48%20.34%13:51:17.81
9133Eric OlsenPro Men21 1:39.97+0:06.88+7.39%93.12%25.29%20.14%13:55:20.46
10139JT Fisherjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:40.22+0:07.13+7.66%92.89%25.10%19.94%13:49:50.31
1178Brandon Dalyjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:40.26+0:07.17+7.70%92.85%25.07%19.90%13:52:20.58
12155Tyler Ellsjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:41.10+0:08.01+8.60%92.08%24.45%19.23%13:49:20.92
1326Taylor Aravejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:41.88+0:08.79+9.44%91.37%23.86%18.61%13:51:49.63
14176Zach SedivyPro Men 1:42.18+0:09.09+9.76%91.10%23.64%18.37%13:55:50.88
15164Chris WamsleyExpert Men 30-3934 1:42.37+0:09.28+9.97%90.93%23.50%18.22%13:41:51.29
16191Terjai Deckerjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under 1:46.21+0:13.12+14.09%87.65%20.63%15.15%13:52:50.92
17159Scott MathiasExpert Men 30-3933 1:47.07+0:13.98+15.02%86.94%19.98%14.46%13:41:20.80
18161Will FloydExpert Men 30-3932 1:49.05+0:15.96+17.14%85.36%18.50%12.88%13:40:51.09
19284Drew StuesseExpert Men 19-2922 1:49.06+0:15.97+17.16%85.36%18.50%12.87%13:40:20.65
2052Luke CarlonSport Men 18 & Under15 1:51.85+0:18.76+20.15%83.23%16.41%10.65%13:12:20.36
21169Kevin JorgensenSport Men 18 & Under 1:56.56+0:23.47+25.21%79.86%12.89%6.88%13:11:21.26
22200Seth FullerSport Men 18 & Under 1:56.64+0:23.55+25.30%79.81%12.83%6.82%13:12:51.36
23160Connor ArendtSport Men 18 & Under16 1:58.18+0:25.09+26.95%78.77%11.68%5.59%13:06:49.73
2428Ethan HenshawBeginner Men 15-1816 1:58.68+0:25.59+27.49%78.44%11.31%5.19%12:57:50.29
25212Kepler DelanoySport Men 18 & Under 1:58.69+0:25.60+27.50%78.43%11.30%5.18%13:08:19.83
2679Daniel ShepphardSport Men 19-2925 1:59.03+0:25.94+27.87%78.21%11.05%4.91%13:18:21.12
27263Carl Kirk-HahlerSport Men 18 & Under15 2:00.11+0:27.02+29.03%77.50%10.24%4.05%13:06:19.69
28259Brandon SchoenbornSport Men 19-2920 2:01.20+0:28.11+30.20%76.81%9.42%3.18%13:17:51.22
29136Memphis McFallBeginner Men 15-1818 2:01.38+0:28.28+30.39%76.69%9.29%3.03%12:56:50.04
30104Eric GottfriedSport Men 40-4941 2:01.81+0:28.72+30.85%76.42%8.97%2.69%13:23:20.87
31149Jacob GuyerBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:01.82+0:28.73+30.86%76.42%8.96%2.68%12:50:49.30
32189Jonathan DaviesSport Men 18 & Under 2:02.55+0:29.46+31.65%75.96%8.42%2.10%13:07:50.40
33255Cole PrayBeginner Men 15-1815 2:02.88+0:29.79+32.00%75.76%8.17%1.83%12:57:20.47
34138Colter GaertnerSport Men 18 & Under16 2:03.74+0:30.65+32.93%75.23%7.53%1.15%13:10:21.97
35177Joel OscarsonSport Men 30-39 2:03.87+0:30.78+33.06%75.15%7.43%1.04%13:21:21.60
36283Joshua BenkerSport Men 19-2922 2:04.21+0:31.12+33.43%74.95%7.18%0.77%13:19:21.17
37292Luke ShortSport Men 19-2925 2:04.22+0:31.13+33.44%74.94%7.17%0.76%13:20:20.41
3851Ivan JonesSport Boys 12-1413 2:04.35+0:31.26+33.58%74.86%7.07%0.66%13:02:51.18
39299Ryley LynnSport Boys 12-14 2:05.15+0:32.06+34.44%74.38%6.47%0.02%13:02:20.04
40180Kalem LangSport Men 18 & Under 2:05.20+0:32.11+34.49%74.35%6.44%-0.02%13:13:20.30
41274Iain BrixeySport Men 18 & Under16 2:06.65+0:33.56+36.05%73.50%5.35%-1.18%13:15:20.36
42211Samuel RuckerSport Men 18 & Under 2:07.52+0:34.43+36.99%73.00%4.70%-1.87%13:11:51.30
43282Greg SymmesSport Men 40-4941 2:07.76+0:34.67+37.24%72.86%4.52%-2.07%13:24:50.30
44291Jacob KushnerchukSport Boys 12-1414 2:08.36+0:35.27+37.89%72.52%4.07%-2.54%13:03:20.45
45209Riley DavisBeginner Boys 12-14 2:08.71+0:35.62+38.26%72.33%3.81%-2.82%12:50:20.11
46184Wyatt DixonSport Men 18 & Under 2:10.36+0:37.27+40.04%71.41%2.58%-4.14%13:09:51.55
47199Robert RooneySport Men 18 & Under 2:10.41+0:37.32+40.09%71.38%2.54%-4.18%13:15:51.14
48183Owen DixonSport Men 18 & Under 2:10.47+0:37.38+40.15%71.35%2.50%-4.23%13:09:21.29
49293Jonah HansonSport Men 19-2922 2:11.17+0:38.08+40.91%70.97%1.97%-4.79%13:19:50.91
50281Griffin SymmesBeginner Boys 12-1413 2:13.92+0:40.83+43.86%69.51%-0.08%-6.99%12:53:21.14
51249Ronnie CallauSport Men 40-4943 2:15.25+0:42.16+45.29%68.83%-1.08%-8.05%13:24:06.23
52143Finn ShimkusBeginner Boys 12-1413 2:16.21+0:43.12+46.32%68.34%-1.79%-8.82%12:51:20.14
53205Agnes SauvageExpert Women Open 2:17.33+0:44.24+47.52%67.79%-2.63%-9.71%13:43:51.13
54297Matilda MeltonSport Girls 12-1413 2:17.40+0:44.31+47.60%67.75%-2.68%-9.77%13:30:20.70
55213Austin BelardeSport Men 19-29 2:18.31+0:45.22+48.58%67.31%-3.36%-10.49%13:17:20.60
56279Matt ShepherdBeginner Men 30-39 2:19.26+0:46.17+49.60%66.85%-4.07%-11.25%13:00:21.13
57256Damien ComeauSport Men 18 & Under11 2:19.88+0:46.79+50.26%66.55%-4.54%-11.75%13:07:20.13
58270Elo KleinBeginner Boys 11 & Under9 2:21.14+0:48.05+51.62%65.96%-5.48%-12.75%12:48:51.11
59261Nathan ReudinkSport Men 19-2919 2:27.13+0:54.04+58.05%63.27%-9.95%-17.54%13:18:50.85
60109Oscar DewittSport Men 18 & Under16 2:27.97+0:54.88+58.95%62.91%-10.58%-18.21%13:08:50.58
61151Keagan TachellBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:30.14+0:57.05+61.28%62.00%-12.20%-19.94%12:52:20.32
62171Blake JorgensenBeginner Boys 11 & Under 2:31.92+0:58.83+63.20%61.28%-13.53%-21.37%12:46:50.93
6311Christopher SimeurBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 2:34.10+1:01.01+65.54%60.41%-15.16%-23.11%12:48:21.17
64202James EdisonExpert Men 40-49 2:40.53+1:07.44+72.45%57.99%-19.97%-28.24%13:42:20.29
6516Ian DolmsethBeginner Boys 11 & Under11 2:42.20+1:09.11+74.24%57.39%-21.22%-29.58%12:47:51.95
66251Carter DeruBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 2:45.92+1:12.83+78.24%56.11%-24.00%-32.55%12:45:20.91
67262Marshall HunterBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:47.61+1:14.52+80.05%55.54%-25.26%-33.90%12:52:50.84
68286Nichole CraigmileSport Women Open31 2:49.37+1:16.28+81.94%54.96%-26.57%-35.31%13:32:20.77
69294Ryann SherwoodBeginner Men 19-2924 2:53.74+1:20.65+86.64%53.58%-29.84%-38.80%12:59:51.25
7010Alex GreenBeginner Men 19-2924 3:02.48+1:29.39+96.03%51.01%-36.37%-45.78%12:59:21.13
71166Grahame ShepherdBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 3:09.36+1:36.27+103.42%49.16%-41.51%-51.28%12:47:20.03
71185Jetta PorterSport Women 18 & Under 3:09.36+1:36.27+103.42%49.16%-41.51%-51.28%13:30:51.23
73102Nory KleinSport Girls 11 & Under11 3:09.42+1:36.33+103.48%49.14%-41.56%-51.32%13:03:50.96
74298Kamron EvanickiBeginner Men 19-2927 3:18.05+1:44.96+112.75%47.00%-48.01%-58.22%12:58:20.31
75252Dex DeruBeginner Boys 11 & Under8 3:22.51+1:49.42+117.54%45.97%-51.34%-61.78%12:45:51.19
76203Kiki EdistonSport Women 18 & Under 3:23.41+1:50.32+118.51%45.76%-52.01%-62.50%13:31:21.22
77192Quinten IssaSport Men 18 & Under 3:50.03+2:16.94+147.10%40.47%-71.91%-83.77%13:10:51.09
78182Deborah GallanarBeginner Girls 11 & Under 4:05.70+2:32.61+163.94%37.89%-83.62%-96.29%12:53:51.26
-5Michelle FastSport Women Open36 DNF-----
-6Davey SimonExpert Men 40-4942 DNF-----
-14Peyton FelureBeginner Girls 11 & Under9 DNF-----
-15Joe McCueSport Men 30-3932 DNF-----
-17Brandon (Bdog) HanenbergBeginner Boys 12-1414 DNF-----
-18Will KearnsSport Men 30-3932 DNF-----
-19Jason GrahamSport Men 30-3939 DNF-----
-20Joel DunbarSport Men 30-3931 DNF-----
-23DAVE DUBOSESport Men 40-4940 DNF-----
-32Michael TadeSport Men 50+50 DNF-----
-37Wyatt AkeySport Boys 12-1413 DNF-----
-39Peter HellerBeginner Boys 12-1412 DNF-----
-40Joshua KahnPro Men32 DNF-----
-43Austin DanielsSport Men 18 & Under18 DNF-----
-44Brecken LarsonBeginner Boys 11 & Under4 DNF-----
-50Ashley LarsonBeginner Women Open34 DNF-----
-55Michael BellSport Men 19-2924 DNF-----
-59Mike BrawleyExpert Men 30-3936 DNF-----
-61David WyattSport Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-64Clark NielsenExpert Men 30-3935 DNF-----
-70Aidan JonesPro Men28 DNF-----
-73Zackary BalonickSport Men 19-2928 DNF-----
-77Lane CromelinSport Men 30-3930 DNF-----
-80Alden HepnerSport Men 19-2928 DNF-----
-82Cooper WilsonBeginner Men 15-1818 DNF-----
-84Michael BensonSport Men 40-4947 DNF-----
-86Meg BrowningSport Women Open32 DNF-----
-90Ethan LiebPro Men19 DNF-----
-93Patrick AndersonSport Men 40-4948 DNF-----
-94Jessi AndersonSport Women 18 & Under15 DNF-----
-95Katie AndersonBeginner Girls 12-1412 DNF-----
-98Josh GibbPro Men22 DNF-----
-99Cam GibbSport Men 18 & Under18 DNF-----
-100Jake BrashearPro Men24 DNF-----
-101Michael OrrSport Men 50+51 DNF-----
-112Bodhi Kuhnjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under15 DNF-----
-118Mckay MartwigExpert Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-120Ethan WhittakerSport Men 18 & Under16 DNF-----
-128Taylor CaudillBeginner Men 19-2922 DNF-----
-132Nicholas JerkovichExpert Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-141Sawyer HallBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 DNF-----
-142Miles DowlingBeginner Boys 11 & Under9 DNF-----
-148Gabe HendersonSport Men 18 & Under14 DNF-----
-154Jonathan NelsonSport Men 30-3936 DNF-----
-158Kristian DuftPro Men27 DNF-----
-173Gareth AmesExpert Men 30-39 DNF-----
-174Quinn TaylorSport Men 18 & Under14 DNF-----
-186Jacob KushSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
-193Oakley TunisonBeginner Boys 11 & Under DNF-----
-198Jack Dalejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under DNF-----
-208Paul LymberisSport Men 40-49 DNF-----
-210Kamron ToddBeginner Men 19-29 DNF-----
-225Zaine DarringtonSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
-227Ethan EdwardsSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
-228Liam HansonSport Men 19-29 DNF-----
-229Mark HarrisSport Men 50+ DNF-----
-230Brianna HartSport Women Open DNF-----
-237Molly OakleySport Women Open DNF-----
-239James PhilpSport Men 30-39 DNF-----
-241Caroline RousselleExpert Women Open DNF-----
-246Sean TefftBeginner Men 30-39 DNF-----
-257Alden Patejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 DNF-----
  • Beginner Boys 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1270Elo KleinBeginner Boys 11 & Under9 2:21.14--100%15.35%12.98%12:48:51.11
2171Blake JorgensenBeginner Boys 11 & Under 2:31.92+0:10.78+7.64%92.90%8.89%6.34%12:46:50.93
311Christopher SimeurBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 2:34.10+0:12.96+9.18%91.59%7.58%4.99%12:48:21.17
416Ian DolmsethBeginner Boys 11 & Under11 2:42.20+0:21.06+14.92%87.02%2.72%0.00%12:47:51.95
5251Carter DeruBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 2:45.92+0:24.78+17.56%85.07%0.49%-2.29%12:45:20.91
6166Grahame ShepherdBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 3:09.36+0:48.22+34.16%74.54%-13.57%-16.74%12:47:20.03
7252Dex DeruBeginner Boys 11 & Under8 3:22.51+1:01.37+43.48%69.70%-21.46%-24.85%12:45:51.19
-44Brecken LarsonBeginner Boys 11 & Under4 DNF-----
-141Sawyer HallBeginner Boys 11 & Under10 DNF-----
-142Miles DowlingBeginner Boys 11 & Under9 DNF-----
-193Oakley TunisonBeginner Boys 11 & Under DNF-----
  • Beginner Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1149Jacob GuyerBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:01.82--100%12.82%9.81%12:50:49.30
2209Riley DavisBeginner Boys 12-14 2:08.71+0:06.89+5.66%94.65%7.89%4.71%12:50:20.11
3281Griffin SymmesBeginner Boys 12-1413 2:13.92+0:12.10+9.93%90.96%4.16%0.85%12:53:21.14
4143Finn ShimkusBeginner Boys 12-1413 2:16.21+0:14.39+11.81%89.44%2.52%-0.85%12:51:20.14
5151Keagan TachellBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:30.14+0:28.32+23.25%81.14%-7.45%-11.16%12:52:20.32
6262Marshall HunterBeginner Boys 12-1414 2:47.61+0:45.79+37.59%72.68%-19.95%-24.10%12:52:50.84
-17Brandon (Bdog) HanenbergBeginner Boys 12-1414 DNF-----
-39Peter HellerBeginner Boys 12-1412 DNF-----
  • Beginner Girls 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1182Deborah GallanarBeginner Girls 11 & Under 4:05.70--100%0.00%0.00%12:53:51.26
-14Peyton FelureBeginner Girls 11 & Under9 DNF-----
  • Beginner Girls 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
-95Katie AndersonBeginner Girls 12-1412 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
128Ethan HenshawBeginner Men 15-1816 1:58.68--100%1.90%2.22%12:57:50.29
2136Memphis McFallBeginner Men 15-1818 2:01.38+0:02.70+2.28%97.78%-0.33%0.00%12:56:50.04
3255Cole PrayBeginner Men 15-1815 2:02.88+0:04.20+3.54%96.58%-1.57%-1.24%12:57:20.47
-82Cooper WilsonBeginner Men 15-1818 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1294Ryann SherwoodBeginner Men 19-2924 2:53.74--100%5.96%4.79%12:59:51.25
210Alex GreenBeginner Men 19-2924 3:02.48+0:08.74+5.03%95.21%1.23%0.00%12:59:21.13
3298Kamron EvanickiBeginner Men 19-2927 3:18.05+0:24.31+13.99%87.73%-7.20%-8.53%12:58:20.31
-128Taylor CaudillBeginner Men 19-2922 DNF-----
-210Kamron ToddBeginner Men 19-29 DNF-----
  • Beginner Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1279Matt ShepherdBeginner Men 30-39 2:19.26--100%0.00%0.00%13:00:21.13
-246Sean TefftBeginner Men 30-39 DNF-----
  • Beginner Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
-50Ashley LarsonBeginner Women Open34 DNF-----
  • Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1284Drew StuesseExpert Men 19-2922 1:49.06--100%0.00%0.00%13:40:20.65
  • Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1164Chris WamsleyExpert Men 30-3934 1:42.37--100%3.57%4.39%13:41:51.29
2159Scott MathiasExpert Men 30-3933 1:47.07+0:04.70+4.59%95.61%-0.85%0.00%13:41:20.80
3161Will FloydExpert Men 30-3932 1:49.05+0:06.68+6.53%93.87%-2.72%-1.85%13:40:51.09
-59Mike BrawleyExpert Men 30-3936 DNF-----
-64Clark NielsenExpert Men 30-3935 DNF-----
-118Mckay MartwigExpert Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-132Nicholas JerkovichExpert Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-173Gareth AmesExpert Men 30-39 DNF-----
  • Expert Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1202James EdisonExpert Men 40-49 2:40.53--100%0.00%0.00%13:42:20.29
-6Davey SimonExpert Men 40-4942 DNF-----
  • Expert Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1205Agnes SauvageExpert Women Open 2:17.33--100%0.00%0.00%13:43:51.13
-241Caroline RousselleExpert Women Open DNF-----
  • junior Expert Men - 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
174Jake Taylorjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:36.12--100%4.28%4.11%13:50:49.88
2140Brandon Fisherjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:37.81+0:01.69+1.76%98.27%2.59%2.42%13:50:20.11
3206Jackson Wicklundjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under 1:39.71+0:03.59+3.73%96.40%0.70%0.53%13:51:17.81
4139JT Fisherjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 1:40.22+0:04.10+4.27%95.91%0.19%0.02%13:49:50.31
578Brandon Dalyjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:40.26+0:04.14+4.31%95.87%0.15%-0.02%13:52:20.58
6155Tyler Ellsjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:41.10+0:04.98+5.18%95.07%-0.68%-0.86%13:49:20.92
726Taylor Aravejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under17 1:41.88+0:05.76+5.99%94.35%-1.46%-1.64%13:51:49.63
8191Terjai Deckerjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under 1:46.21+0:10.09+10.50%90.50%-5.77%-5.96%13:52:50.92
-112Bodhi Kuhnjunior Expert Men - 18 & Under15 DNF-----
-198Jack Dalejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under DNF-----
-257Alden Patejunior Expert Men - 18 & Under16 DNF-----
  • Pro Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
122Miles KreidlerPro Men31 1:33.09--100%4.63%4.50%13:58:20.87
2114Woodruff SkinnerPro Men28 1:34.45+0:01.36+1.46%98.56%3.23%3.11%13:56:35.98
3108Kody ClarkPro Men28 1:36.63+0:03.54+3.80%96.34%1.00%0.87%13:54:50.79
496Justin CoveyPro Men34 1:37.48+0:04.39+4.72%95.50%0.13%0.00%13:57:50.65
541Alex AndersonPro Men26 1:39.44+0:06.35+6.82%93.61%-1.88%-2.01%13:57:20.40
6133Eric OlsenPro Men21 1:39.97+0:06.88+7.39%93.12%-2.42%-2.55%13:55:20.46
7176Zach SedivyPro Men 1:42.18+0:09.09+9.76%91.10%-4.69%-4.82%13:55:50.88
-40Joshua KahnPro Men32 DNF-----
-70Aidan JonesPro Men28 DNF-----
-90Ethan LiebPro Men19 DNF-----
-98Josh GibbPro Men22 DNF-----
-100Jake BrashearPro Men24 DNF-----
-158Kristian DuftPro Men27 DNF-----
  • Sport Boys 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
151Ivan JonesSport Boys 12-1413 2:04.35--100%1.27%0.64%13:02:51.18
2299Ryley LynnSport Boys 12-14 2:05.15+0:00.80+0.64%99.36%0.64%0.00%13:02:20.04
3291Jacob KushnerchukSport Boys 12-1414 2:08.36+0:04.01+3.22%96.88%-1.91%-2.56%13:03:20.45
-37Wyatt AkeySport Boys 12-1413 DNF-----
  • Sport Girls 11 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1102Nory KleinSport Girls 11 & Under11 3:09.42--100%0.00%0.00%13:03:50.96
  • Sport Girls 12-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1297Matilda MeltonSport Girls 12-1413 2:17.40--100%0.00%0.00%13:30:20.70
  • Sport Men 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
152Luke CarlonSport Men 18 & Under15 1:51.85--100%14.99%10.66%13:12:20.36
2169Kevin JorgensenSport Men 18 & Under 1:56.56+0:04.71+4.21%95.96%11.41%6.90%13:11:21.26
3200Seth FullerSport Men 18 & Under 1:56.64+0:04.79+4.28%95.89%11.35%6.84%13:12:51.36
4160Connor ArendtSport Men 18 & Under16 1:58.18+0:06.33+5.66%94.64%10.18%5.61%13:06:49.73
5212Kepler DelanoySport Men 18 & Under 1:58.69+0:06.84+6.12%94.24%9.79%5.20%13:08:19.83
6263Carl Kirk-HahlerSport Men 18 & Under15 2:00.11+0:08.26+7.38%93.12%8.72%4.07%13:06:19.69
7189Jonathan DaviesSport Men 18 & Under 2:02.55+0:10.70+9.57%91.27%6.86%2.12%13:07:50.40
8138Colter GaertnerSport Men 18 & Under16 2:03.74+0:11.89+10.63%90.39%5.96%1.17%13:10:21.97
9180Kalem LangSport Men 18 & Under 2:05.20+0:13.35+11.94%89.34%4.85%0.00%13:13:20.30
10274Iain BrixeySport Men 18 & Under16 2:06.65+0:14.80+13.23%88.31%3.74%-1.16%13:15:20.36
11211Samuel RuckerSport Men 18 & Under 2:07.52+0:15.67+14.01%87.71%3.08%-1.85%13:11:51.30
12184Wyatt DixonSport Men 18 & Under 2:10.36+0:18.51+16.55%85.80%0.92%-4.12%13:09:51.55
13199Robert RooneySport Men 18 & Under 2:10.41+0:18.56+16.59%85.77%0.89%-4.16%13:15:51.14
14183Owen DixonSport Men 18 & Under 2:10.47+0:18.62+16.65%85.73%0.84%-4.21%13:09:21.29
15256Damien ComeauSport Men 18 & Under11 2:19.88+0:28.03+25.06%79.96%-6.31%-11.73%13:07:20.13
16109Oscar DewittSport Men 18 & Under16 2:27.97+0:36.12+32.29%75.59%-12.46%-18.19%13:08:50.58
17192Quinten IssaSport Men 18 & Under 3:50.03+1:58.18+105.66%48.62%-74.83%-83.73%13:10:51.09
-43Austin DanielsSport Men 18 & Under18 DNF-----
-99Cam GibbSport Men 18 & Under18 DNF-----
-120Ethan WhittakerSport Men 18 & Under16 DNF-----
-148Gabe HendersonSport Men 18 & Under14 DNF-----
-174Quinn TaylorSport Men 18 & Under14 DNF-----
-186Jacob KushSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
-225Zaine DarringtonSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
-227Ethan EdwardsSport Men 18 & Under DNF-----
  • Sport Men 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
179Daniel ShepphardSport Men 19-2925 1:59.03--100%7.96%4.18%13:18:21.12
2259Brandon SchoenbornSport Men 19-2920 2:01.20+0:02.17+1.82%98.21%6.28%2.43%13:17:51.22
3283Joshua BenkerSport Men 19-2922 2:04.21+0:05.18+4.35%95.83%3.95%0.01%13:19:21.17
4292Luke ShortSport Men 19-2925 2:04.22+0:05.19+4.36%95.82%3.95%0.00%13:20:20.41
5293Jonah HansonSport Men 19-2922 2:11.17+0:12.14+10.20%90.74%-1.43%-5.59%13:19:50.91
6213Austin BelardeSport Men 19-29 2:18.31+0:19.28+16.20%86.06%-6.95%-11.34%13:17:20.60
7261Nathan ReudinkSport Men 19-2919 2:27.13+0:28.10+23.61%80.90%-13.77%-18.44%13:18:50.85
-55Michael BellSport Men 19-2924 DNF-----
-73Zackary BalonickSport Men 19-2928 DNF-----
-80Alden HepnerSport Men 19-2928 DNF-----
-228Liam HansonSport Men 19-29 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1177Joel OscarsonSport Men 30-39 2:03.87--100%0.00%0.00%13:21:21.60
-15Joe McCueSport Men 30-3932 DNF-----
-18Will KearnsSport Men 30-3932 DNF-----
-19Jason GrahamSport Men 30-3939 DNF-----
-20Joel DunbarSport Men 30-3931 DNF-----
-61David WyattSport Men 30-3934 DNF-----
-77Lane CromelinSport Men 30-3930 DNF-----
-154Jonathan NelsonSport Men 30-3936 DNF-----
-239James PhilpSport Men 30-39 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1104Eric GottfriedSport Men 40-4941 2:01.81--100%5.04%4.66%13:23:20.87
2282Greg SymmesSport Men 40-4941 2:07.76+0:05.95+4.88%95.34%0.40%0.00%13:24:50.30
3249Ronnie CallauSport Men 40-4943 2:15.25+0:13.44+11.03%90.06%-5.44%-5.86%13:24:06.23
-23DAVE DUBOSESport Men 40-4940 DNF-----
-84Michael BensonSport Men 40-4947 DNF-----
-93Patrick AndersonSport Men 40-4948 DNF-----
-208Paul LymberisSport Men 40-49 DNF-----
  • Sport Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
-32Michael TadeSport Men 50+50 DNF-----
-101Michael OrrSport Men 50+51 DNF-----
-229Mark HarrisSport Men 50+ DNF-----
  • Sport Women 18 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1185Jetta PorterSport Women 18 & Under 3:09.36--100%3.58%3.58%13:30:51.23
2203Kiki EdistonSport Women 18 & Under 3:23.41+0:14.05+7.42%93.09%-3.58%-3.58%13:31:21.22
-94Jessi AndersonSport Women 18 & Under15 DNF-----
  • Sport Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1286Nichole CraigmileSport Women Open31 2:49.37--100%0.00%0.00%13:32:20.77
-5Michelle FastSport Women Open36 DNF-----
-86Meg BrowningSport Women Open32 DNF-----
-230Brianna HartSport Women Open DNF-----
-237Molly OakleySport Women Open DNF-----