2020 Heritage Days 5K Road Race

Saturday, September 26, 2020 7:33 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 49
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Saturday, September 26, 2020 8:40 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jonathan Solorzano20-2927M 19:20.9--100%36.50%27.94%
213David Junker40-4941M 19:23.2+0:02.3+0.20%99.80%36.37%27.80%
350Robert Stamm50-5952M 20:17.3+0:56.4+4.86%95.37%33.41%24.44%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Staci Blomstedt40-4940F 21:54.8--100%37.22%30.54%
242Amanda Sackett20-2925F 23:38.1+1:43.3+7.86%92.72%32.29%25.08%
312Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under8F 23:38.5+1:43.7+7.89%92.69%32.27%25.06%
  • Female - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Rinlee Blomstedt19 & Under8F 23:38.5--100%44.88%51.39%
226Shaylynn McConville19 & Under18F 48:38.2+24:59.7+105.72%48.61%-13.40%0.00%
330Abigail Howard19 & Under4F 56:23.7+32:45.2+138.54%41.92%-31.48%-15.95%
  • Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Amanda Sackett20-2925F 23:38.1--100%15.18%5.52%
215Hanah Nothnagel20-2928F 24:28.4+0:50.3+3.55%96.57%12.17%2.17%
35Ashley Ambrosek20-2927F 25:33.6+1:55.5+8.14%92.47%8.27%-2.17%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Yaloany Aguirre30-3937F 24:44.8--100%26.39%20.35%
234Brandi White30-3934F 25:00.3+0:15.5+1.04%98.97%25.62%19.52%
344Gabby Bednar30-3935F 31:04.2+6:19.4+25.55%79.65%7.58%0.00%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Staci Blomstedt40-4940F 21:54.8--100%38.27%32.88%
248Lindsey Foster40-4940F 25:07.0+3:12.2+14.62%87.25%29.25%23.07%
324Dannette Kloepping40-4942F 40:11.0+18:16.2+83.37%54.53%-13.19%-23.07%
  • Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Martha Chmiel50-5957F 26:51.1--100%25.84%17.79%
21Charlee Hrnchir50-5950F 29:24.2+2:33.1+9.50%91.32%18.80%9.98%
318Kristy Pollnow50-5955F 31:56.7+5:05.6+18.97%84.06%11.78%2.19%
  • Female - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Sharon Beiber60 and over73F 34:03.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jonathan Solorzano20-2927M 19:20.9--100%26.17%13.34%
213David Junker40-4941M 19:23.2+0:02.3+0.20%99.80%26.02%13.17%
350Robert Stamm50-5952M 20:17.3+0:56.4+4.86%95.37%22.58%9.13%
  • Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
136Blake Rodewald19 & Under12M 21:04.8--100%31.93%22.00%
211Axel Blomstedt19 & Under9M 23:06.2+2:01.4+9.60%91.24%25.40%14.51%
335Britton Blomstedt19 & Under6M 26:36.4+5:31.6+26.22%79.23%14.08%1.55%
  • Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jonathan Solorzano20-2927M 19:20.9--100%7.15%7.15%
245Ruben Salas20-2927M 22:19.6+2:58.7+15.39%86.66%-7.15%-7.15%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Michael Carpenter30-3938M 21:08.6--100%2.69%2.69%
237Jesús Aguirre30-3934M 22:18.7+1:10.1+5.53%94.76%-2.69%-2.69%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113David Junker40-4941M 19:23.2--100%9.46%9.60%
29Jason Blomstedt40-4941M 21:22.9+1:59.7+10.29%90.67%0.14%0.30%
331Mike Farr40-4941M 21:30.6+2:07.4+10.95%90.13%-0.46%-0.30%
  • Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Robert Stamm50-5952M 20:17.3--100%12.86%6.03%
217Stacy Priebe50-5951M 20:46.3+0:29.0+2.38%97.67%10.78%3.79%
349Curtis Heapy50-5950M 21:35.4+1:18.1+6.42%93.97%7.26%0.00%
  • Male - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Ray Chmiel60 and over61M 21:27.9--100%29.01%27.20%
22Jim Gonzales60 and over60M 27:35.7+6:07.8+28.56%77.79%8.74%6.41%
316Curt Swanhorst60 and over60M 29:29.1+8:01.2+37.36%72.80%2.49%0.00%