2020 Neo Road Series Rnd 10

Sunday, September 20, 2020 15:04 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 37
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 20, 2020 15:27 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Joshua Pickett M 2:48.723--100%28.73%24.77%42.67315:16:04.176
22Andrew PhillipsEpping Boys High School M 2:53.021+0:04.298+2.55%97.52%26.91%22.85%41.61315:15:24.176
34Oliver KnappAdult M 2:56.314+0:07.591+4.50%95.69%25.52%21.38%40.83615:14:44.176
46Thomas O'CallaghanPatrician Brothers - Blacktown M 2:57.910+0:09.187+5.45%94.84%24.84%20.67%40.47015:14:24.176
55Sinclair TaylorAdult M 3:00.724+0:12.001+7.11%93.36%23.66%19.41%39.84015:15:04.176
68Adam ShepardAdult M 3:01.263+0:12.540+7.43%93.08%23.43%19.17%39.72115:14:04.176
73Ella-Kate HusseinWilliam Clarke College F 3:18.894+0:30.171+17.88%84.83%15.98%11.31%36.20015:13:24.176
810Tom MahonAdult M 3:27.387+0:38.664+22.92%81.36%12.39%7.53%34.71815:13:44.176
97Calvin SmithAdult M 3:28.097+0:39.374+23.34%81.08%12.09%7.21%34.59915:15:44.176
1020Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:28.830+0:40.107+23.77%80.79%11.78%6.88%34.47815:12:44.176
111Georgia O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 3:29.291+0:40.568+24.04%80.62%11.59%6.68%34.40215:13:04.176
1214William KerinSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 3:31.537+0:42.814+25.38%79.76%10.64%5.68%34.03715:12:04.176
1313Conrad KerinAdult M 3:31.544+0:42.821+25.38%79.76%10.64%5.67%34.03515:11:44.176
1419Blair ChandlerAdult M 3:35.345+0:46.622+27.63%78.35%9.03%3.98%33.43515:12:24.176
1512Ruben ShepardInternational Grammar School M 3:35.712+0:46.989+27.85%78.22%8.88%3.81%33.37815:10:04.176
1616Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:36.721+0:47.998+28.45%77.85%8.45%3.36%33.22215:11:24.176
1715Cooper FinkbeinerKings Langley Public School M 3:37.012+0:48.289+28.62%77.75%8.33%3.23%33.17815:11:04.176
1828Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 3:43.706+0:54.983+32.59%75.42%5.50%0.25%32.18515:09:24.176
1918Ollie TaylorSt Ignatius College Riverview M 3:44.264+0:55.541+32.92%75.23%5.26%0.00%32.10515:10:44.176
2031Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 3:44.820+0:56.097+33.25%75.05%5.03%-0.25%32.02615:09:44.176
2122Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 3:48.204+0:59.481+35.25%73.94%3.60%-1.76%31.55115:08:44.176
2217Alexandra HyettLane Cove Public School F 3:49.123+1:00.400+35.80%73.64%3.21%-2.17%31.42415:10:24.176
2321Matthew PhillipsEastwood Heights Public School M 3:52.631+1:03.908+37.88%72.53%1.73%-3.73%30.95015:09:04.176
24108Charlotte Hussein F 4:06.221+1:17.498+45.93%68.53%-4.01%-9.79%29.24215:18:24.176
2532Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:06.698+1:17.975+46.21%68.39%-4.21%-10.00%29.18515:08:24.176
2624Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:10.821+1:22.098+48.66%67.27%-5.96%-11.84%28.70615:08:04.176
2727Hannah HusseinNorwest Christian College F 4:17.086+1:28.363+52.37%65.63%-8.60%-14.64%28.00615:06:04.176
2825Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:18.896+1:30.173+53.44%65.17%-9.37%-15.44%27.81015:06:44.176
2923Grace ChandlerSt John Paul II Catholic College F 4:19.729+1:31.006+53.94%64.96%-9.72%-15.81%27.72115:07:44.176
30104Nikola Plecas M 4:22.795+1:34.072+55.76%64.20%-11.01%-17.18%27.39815:17:04.176
31102Stefan Plecas M 4:34.905+1:46.182+62.93%61.38%-16.13%-22.58%26.19115:16:24.176
3242Tomas ShepardInternational Grammar School M 4:35.982+1:47.259+63.57%61.14%-16.58%-23.06%26.08915:05:44.176
3334Adrian ZhangMaroubra Junction Childcare M 4:37.393+1:48.670+64.41%60.82%-17.18%-23.69%25.95615:07:04.176
3430Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:44.718+1:55.995+68.75%59.26%-20.27%-26.96%25.28815:06:24.176
3544Roi ChiangPadstow North Public School M 5:06.389+2:17.666+81.59%55.07%-29.43%-36.62%23.50015:05:24.176
3641Harley KelaherStrathfield North Public School M 5:41.530+2:52.807+102.42%49.40%-44.27%-52.29%21.08215:05:04.176
3743Rhema ChiangPadstow North Public School F 7:54.511+5:05.788+181.24%35.56%-100.45%-111.59%15.17415:04:44.176
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
13Ella-Kate HusseinWilliam Clarke College F 3:18.894--100%23.39%19.30%36.20015:13:24.176
21Georgia O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 3:29.291+0:10.397+5.23%95.03%19.38%15.08%34.40215:13:04.176
328Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 3:43.706+0:24.812+12.47%88.91%13.83%9.23%32.18515:09:24.176
417Alexandra HyettLane Cove Public School F 3:49.123+0:30.229+15.20%86.81%11.74%7.03%31.42415:10:24.176
5108Charlotte Hussein F 4:06.221+0:47.327+23.80%80.78%5.16%0.10%29.24215:18:24.176
632Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:06.698+0:47.804+24.03%80.62%4.97%-0.10%29.18515:08:24.176
724Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:10.821+0:51.927+26.11%79.30%3.38%-1.77%28.70615:08:04.176
827Hannah HusseinNorwest Christian College F 4:17.086+0:58.192+29.26%77.36%0.97%-4.31%28.00615:06:04.176
923Grace ChandlerSt John Paul II Catholic College F 4:19.729+1:00.835+30.59%76.58%-0.05%-5.38%27.72115:07:44.176
1043Rhema ChiangPadstow North Public School F 7:54.511+4:35.617+138.57%41.92%-82.78%-92.53%15.17415:04:44.176
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1101Joshua Pickett M 2:48.723--100%26.08%22.15%42.67315:16:04.176
22Andrew PhillipsEpping Boys High School M 2:53.021+0:04.298+2.55%97.52%24.20%20.16%41.61315:15:24.176
34Oliver KnappAdult M 2:56.314+0:07.591+4.50%95.69%22.75%18.64%40.83615:14:44.176
46Thomas O'CallaghanPatrician Brothers - Blacktown M 2:57.910+0:09.187+5.45%94.84%22.05%17.91%40.47015:14:24.176
55Sinclair TaylorAdult M 3:00.724+0:12.001+7.11%93.36%20.82%16.61%39.84015:15:04.176
68Adam ShepardAdult M 3:01.263+0:12.540+7.43%93.08%20.58%16.36%39.72115:14:04.176
710Tom MahonAdult M 3:27.387+0:38.664+22.92%81.36%9.14%4.31%34.71815:13:44.176
87Calvin SmithAdult M 3:28.097+0:39.374+23.34%81.08%8.83%3.98%34.59915:15:44.176
920Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:28.830+0:40.107+23.77%80.79%8.51%3.64%34.47815:12:44.176
1014William KerinSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 3:31.537+0:42.814+25.38%79.76%7.32%2.39%34.03715:12:04.176
1113Conrad KerinAdult M 3:31.544+0:42.821+25.38%79.76%7.32%2.39%34.03515:11:44.176
1219Blair ChandlerAdult M 3:35.345+0:46.622+27.63%78.35%5.65%0.63%33.43515:12:24.176
1312Ruben ShepardInternational Grammar School M 3:35.712+0:46.989+27.85%78.22%5.49%0.47%33.37815:10:04.176
1416Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:36.721+0:47.998+28.45%77.85%5.05%0.00%33.22215:11:24.176
1515Cooper FinkbeinerKings Langley Public School M 3:37.012+0:48.289+28.62%77.75%4.92%-0.13%33.17815:11:04.176
1618Ollie TaylorSt Ignatius College Riverview M 3:44.264+0:55.541+32.92%75.23%1.75%-3.48%32.10515:10:44.176
1731Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 3:44.820+0:56.097+33.25%75.05%1.50%-3.74%32.02615:09:44.176
1822Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 3:48.204+0:59.481+35.25%73.94%0.02%-5.30%31.55115:08:44.176
1921Matthew PhillipsEastwood Heights Public School M 3:52.631+1:03.908+37.88%72.53%-1.92%-7.34%30.95015:09:04.176
2025Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:18.896+1:30.173+53.44%65.17%-13.43%-19.46%27.81015:06:44.176
21104Nikola Plecas M 4:22.795+1:34.072+55.76%64.20%-15.14%-21.26%27.39815:17:04.176
22102Stefan Plecas M 4:34.905+1:46.182+62.93%61.38%-20.44%-26.85%26.19115:16:24.176
2342Tomas ShepardInternational Grammar School M 4:35.982+1:47.259+63.57%61.14%-20.91%-27.34%26.08915:05:44.176
2434Adrian ZhangMaroubra Junction Childcare M 4:37.393+1:48.670+64.41%60.82%-21.53%-28.00%25.95615:07:04.176
2530Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:44.718+1:55.995+68.75%59.26%-24.74%-31.38%25.28815:06:24.176
2644Roi ChiangPadstow North Public School M 5:06.389+2:17.666+81.59%55.07%-34.24%-41.37%23.50015:05:24.176
2741Harley KelaherStrathfield North Public School M 5:41.530+2:52.807+102.42%49.40%-49.63%-57.59%21.08215:05:04.176